Rejestr Polskiego Związku Warcabowego

Strona Główna | Historia zmian CR 24 Października 2021 14:36

Turnieje PZWarc

Członkowie PZWarc

   [1] 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13  >  >>

L.P.Nr ewid. GóraLicencja zaw. GóraNazwisko, Imię DółKlub GóraTytuł 100 GóraRank. 100 GóraTytuł 64 GóraRank. 64 Góra
1105661761/2015ADAMASZEK AdrianLUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki00
227410250/2007ADAMASZEK AnnaM2127M2075
318900249/2007ADAMASZEK MariuszMI2490AM2456
455340822/2009ADAMASZEK NataliaLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiIV1848III0
557600289/2007ADAMCZAK PaulinaMKSW Pat Miejska Górka0V0
664801414/2013ADAMCZYK KlaudiaUKS Struga MarkiI++2070III0
7104241587/2014ADAMEK BartoszMUKS Libero Basznia Dolna00
8104251588/2014ADAMEK MateuszMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaIV20400
9112322578/2021ADAMOWICZ Anna EwaEKS Elcross Elbląg00
10110962409/2020ADAMUS AdrianSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka Częstochowa00
11103851539/2014ADLER JanUKS Roszada Lipno0V0
12111382467/2021AL-HOUSANI TarekLKS Olymp Błonie00
1357940380/2007ANDREJCZUK MaciejLUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki0IV0
14109682250/2019ANDRIJCZUK DamianUKS Roszada Lipno00
1554490745/2008ANDRZEJEWSKA AnnaIKSKFiTNiS Morena Iława00
164910610/2008ANDRZEJEWSKI JanuszUKS Lokator GnieznoI2072III0
1736291534/2014ANDRZEJEWSKI KazimierzIV00
1857191029/2010ANTERSZLAK DamianSSWDK Niewiadów00
19104231586/2014ANTONIK AdrianMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaV00
2010010819/2009ARTYMOWICZ JanLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójII18840
2155850879/2009AUGUSTYN KrystynaKSNiS Cross JastrzębieIV19240
2255170799/2009AUGUSTYNIAK HubertOKS Sokół Wrocław00
2358270492/2007BABIAK DariaGZ LZS DarłowoI++20590
2454210711/2008BABIAK KarolinaGZ LZS DarłowoII+19480
2564781513/2014BACCARI HoucineUKS Roszada Lipno0V0
2661651260/2012BACHORSKA WeronikaUKS Roszada LipnoIV0IV0
2759581141/2011BACIA DamianLSWKS Złote Piony BielawaIV1976IV2041
2855890883/2009BAGDONAS RemigijusII00
2961671263/2012BAGIŃSKA AmeliaUKS Pitagoras PęgówIII1955V0
3061661262/2012BAGIŃSKI AdrianUKS Pitagoras PęgówV20070
3159641147/2011BAGIŃSKI PawełLSWKS Złote Piony Bielawa00
3266021594/2014BAJ PaulinaV18610
33190119/2007BAJDAK JózefKSNiS Hetman LublinK+2108I+2152
34105021682/2015BAJK AmeliaMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaIII1916III0
35107612000/2017BAJK EmanuelLSWKS Złote Piony BielawaIV0V0
36106741895/2016BAJK MartinLSWKS Złote Piony Bielawa00
3758460539/2007BAJKOWSKA JagodaOKS Sokół WrocławK2105II1974
3859241109/2010BAJKOWSKA MalwinaOKS Sokół WrocławI++2044III0
3954380729/2008BAJKOWSKI WitoldOKS Sokół WrocławIV00
40108022045/2017BAJOR DariuszSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka Częstochowa18440
41108072050/2017BAJOR DominikOKS Sokół Wrocław00
42105521743/2015BAKALARCZYK WłodzimierzKSN Omega ŁódźIV19640
4355920886/2009BAKLAHA YauheniIII00
44109282201/2019BALAWENDER JakubLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójIV19390
45109302203/2019BALCEROWSKI MiłoszUKS Presto Włocławek00
4655900884/2009BALCIUNAS VytautasIV00
4773650264/2007BANASZEK Krzysztof AdrianUKS Struga Marki00
4857311042/2010BANASZEK MartinUKS Struga MarkiI2138I+2025
4948830276/2007BANASZKIEWICZ AleksanderKSN Omega ŁódźIV18720
5067181947/2017BANAŚ JuliaMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaI2072III0
5154140705/2008BAŃKOWSKA MartaUKS Struga MarkiMIF2337I2157
5254150706/2008BAŃKOWSKI BogdanUKS Struga MarkiK+2247K2116
5359591142/2011BARABASZ MarekOKS Sokół WrocławII+2168III2074
5457830343/2007Baran Łukasz00
5564621466/2014BARANIAK Julia0IV0
56109222195/2019BARŁÓG HannaLUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki00
5779800127/2007BARNOWSKI SylwesterOKSTNiS Cross OpoleIII00
58107742014/2017BARTMAN JuliaSGU Czarni OleszyceIV00
5919572015/2017BARTMAN MarekSGU Czarni OleszyceIII18230
6063481332/2013BARTOSIEWICZ Jakub00
6136850473/2007BARWIŃSKA AnnaKSN Omega ŁódźIV00
6255580851/2009BARZYCKI AndrzejKSNiS Hetman LublinV19460
63104711648/2015BASZNIANIN DawidLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójI2112IV0
64106751896/2016BĄK JanGKSONiS Jantar Gdańsk00
6561011219/2012BEDNARCZYK SławomirKieleckie Towarzystwo WarcaboweIV00
66111612491/2021BEDNAREK WiktoriaUKS Komorzanka KomorzeV00
6761351243/2012BEDNARSKI TobiaszLKS Czarna Damka LututówIV1842V0
6880300546/2007BEM Jakub00
6955360824/2009BENEDYK TeofilaPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślIII18210
70106281837/2016BERETA ZbigniewSNiS Kaszub Wejherowo00
7156460948/2009BERNARDZIK JolantaEKS Elcross Elbląg00
7268142105/2018BERNAT TomaszUKS Komorzanka KomorzeIV1911IV0
7359321117/2010BETHKE GenowefaPKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka Bydgoszcz00
74112252568/2021BETYNA Kamila00
7563371323/2013BEZŁADA IgorMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiIV1901V0
76111972535/2021BĘDKOWSKI SamirMUKS Wieża Kórnicka Kórnik00
7755180800/2009BIADASIEWICZ AdamOKS Sokół WrocławI++2194IV1941
78106881910/2016BIADUŃ IwonaGKS Diagram Mińsk Mazowiecki00
7956490951/2009BIAŁAS StanisławPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślIV19260
80104591634/2015BIAŁCZYK GabrielaMDK 1 BydgoszczIV00
81106951918/2016BIAŁCZYK KrzesimirMDK 1 Bydgoszcz00
82111342463/2021BIAŁECKI Kacper00
83111332462/2021BIAŁECKI Kamil00
8459891173/2011BIAŁEK DawidLSWKS Złote Piony Bielawa00
8545430111/2007BIAŁKOWSKA AnnaLKS Czarna Damka LututówII1965II0
86105751774/2015BIAŁKOWSKI KacperLKS Czarna Damka LututówIV00
8745420110/2007BIAŁKOWSKI KrzysztofLKS Czarna Damka LututówII+2054V0
88108912157/2018BIAŁKOWSKI MikołajOKS Sokół Wrocław00
89106131814/2016BIAŁORUCKA LilianaSIN Razem Świecie00
9057161025/2010BIECHOWSKA DanutaPKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka BydgoszczII18710
9120170551/2007BIEDZIAK MichałLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiII1916I1957
9236150171/2007BIEGASIK RyszardIKS Victoria BiałystokK+22500
9373460579/2007BIELASIK RyszardCKM Łódź0III1948
94105391730/2015BIELECKA ZofiaGZ LZS Darłowo00
95108602110/2018BIELICKI PawełUKS Roszada Lipno0IV0
96103811533/2014BIELIŃSKI Kamil00
9763391325/2013BIELKO MarcinUKS Meteor Dachnów00
9880230527/2007BIELKO MateuszUKS Meteor DachnówIII19290
9980240526/2007BIELKO MichałUKS Meteor DachnówIV19500
100106661886/2016BIELSKI TadeuszPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślIV18710
10128320755/2008BIENIEK PaulinaWKS Admirał Pcbest SzczecinI19180
10219590460/2007BIENIEK TomaszWKS Admirał Pcbest SzczecinAM2318K+2273
103106271836/2016BIERNACKI KamilLSWKS Złote Piony BielawaIV0V0
10473690003/2007BIERNAT KamilaMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiI1970I1953
10569992438/2020BIERUT AdamV19470
10647960114/2007BIEŻYCA KonradKSNiS Hetman LublinIII20530
107104981678/2015BIGDA JuliaOKS Sokół Wrocław00
10854750765/2008BILSKI DariuszNKSTNiS Atut NysaV00
10965351472/2014BIRECKA KazimieraIV17690
11066902183/2018BISIŃSKA AnnaSNiS Syrenka WarszawaIV17450
111109042172/2018BISKUPIAK IgaLZS Senet JanikowoV00
112109212192/2018BISKUPSKA MariaIKS Zryw SłupskIII18740
113104021561/2014BISKUPSKI JanIKS Zryw SłupskII20910
114107672006/2017BŁACHOWIAK NatanUKS Roszada LipnoV0V0
11565331464/2014BŁAŻ JagodaSGU Czarni OleszyceII18940
11665301461/2014BŁAŻ JakubMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaIV18950
11751280117/2007BOBER EmiliaIkar LublinII19700
118108202064/2017BOBKOV EgorOKS Sokół WrocławMF22770
119109032171/2018BOGDAN KatarzynaIKS Zryw SłupskIV18040
120108752132/2018BOGDAŃSKI PhilipOKS Sokół Wrocław00
121109332208/2019BOGIELCZYK MariuszUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
122104751653/2015BOHAREWICZ MateuszLZS Kuźnica Żelichowska17870
123110362332/2019BOHORODYCZ NataliaIV00
124110352331/2019BOHORODYCZ StanisławaIV00
12516800918/2009BOJARSKI RemigiuszKieleckie Towarzystwo WarcaboweII0II2007
12663761374/2013BOLCZAK StanisławSNiS Syrenka WarszawaIV18470
12759831166/2011BOLIMOWSKI TadeuszSNiS Syrenka WarszawaIV18790
12836650944/2009BOMBA ZbigniewV00
12943880617/2008BONIK AntoniIV00
13048930096/2007BONIK TeresaGKSONiS Jantar GdańskI20200
13141680148/2007BORDUN KazimierzPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślIII00
13252360531/2007BORGUŃSKI ArturIV20110
133106331842/2016BORKIEWICZ FilipUKS Komorzanka KomorzeV0V0
13440670032/2007BORKOWSKA JustynaUKS Lokator GnieznoI++1945IV0
135109052173/2018BORKOWSKA NikolaOKS Sokół Wrocław00
13633570031/2007BORKOWSKA PaulinaUKS Lokator GnieznoK2030III0
137109062174/2018BORKOWSKI CyprianOKS Sokół Wrocław00
138110022288/2019BORKOWSKI DorianGZ LZS Darłowo00
139110052291/2019BORKOWSKI IgorGZ LZS Darłowo00
14059941178/2011BORKOWSKI PiotrŁKS Orlęta ŁukówV00
141110562357/2019BOROVYK OleksandrLUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki00
14265001521/2014BOROWIEC JuliaSGU Czarni OleszyceIV00
143105171700/2015BOROWIEC TeresaPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślI++20390
144107481983/2017BOROWSKA AnnaUKS Pitagoras Pęgów00
14540740495/2007BOROWSKI PawełGZ LZS DarłowoV00
146105571750/2015BOROWSKI PiotrGZ LZS Darłowo00
147107491984/2017BOROWSKI PiotrUKS Pitagoras Pęgów00
14865231538/2014BORTLISZ MartynaUKS Roszada LipnoIII1932III0
149109882274/2019BORUCZKOWSKI Cyryl MarianKSiRNiS Tęcza PoznańV19160
15042090169/2007BORZYŃSKA AlinaIKS Victoria BiałystokII00
151104401609/2015BOSAK ZuzannaMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaK21260
15263301316/2013BOSEK EwaPKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka Bydgoszcz00
15353960682/2008BOSEK GrzegorzPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślV00
15470212498/2021BOŻEJEWICZ DanutaUKS Komorzanka KomorzeIV0IV0
15558020418/2007Bożek Michał0IV0
15657650295/2007BOŻKO AdrianMKSW Pat Miejska Górka00
157108712127/2018BRAJCZEWSKI KrzysztofUKS Struga MarkiIV00
158107551992/2017BRANDT StanisławEKS Elcross Elbląg18990
15945450212/2007BRODOWSKI PiotrV00
16012332566/2021BRODZIK ZdzisławUKS SW JezioranyII20720
16157291040/2010BROMA JakubUKS Struga MarkiII+2074IV0
16257181028/2010BROŻYNA MateuszSSWDK Niewiadów00
163112062544/2021BRUDKIEWICZ PawełIKS Debiut StąporkówV00
16468020436/2007BRYDA AnnaKSNiS Hetman LublinIV18670
165112202561/2021BRYSIAK BartoszUKS Struga Marki00
16656230920/2009BRZESZCZ ZygmuntSRiPDNiS Nadzieja KrakówIII19480
167110212308/2019BRZOZOWSKI KajetanUKS Roszada LipnoIV1936IV0
168110202307/2019BRZOZOWSKI NikodemUKS Roszada LipnoIV0IV0
169106641884/2016BRZYSKA Marta BeataSW Stowarzyszenia POMÓŻMY RAZEM Stary DzikówIV00
17058831067/2010BUCHCIK HalinaPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie Przemyśl00
17155800874/2009BUCHCIK RobertV19620
17261951284/2012BUCZAK DamianKSNiS Cross JastrzębieIV19440
17341240466/2007BUCZKOWSKI AndrzejSIN Razem ŚwiecieI++21850
17480971714/2015BUDIS OskarOKS Sokół WrocławMF2297II+2099
17563351321/2013BUDKIEWICZ DamianMKS Mazovia Mińsk Mazowiecki00
17668050678/2008BUDNIAK EmilV00
17768060679/2008BUDNIAK PawełIV20030
17851270115/2007BUDNIAK RyszardKSNiS Hetman LublinIV18380
17956680976/2009BUDZIAK HalinaPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślII18310
18056610967/2009BUKO AgnieszkaGKSN Kormoran Giżycko00
181111442473/2021BUŁAS MaciejLKS Unia Horyniec-Zdrój00
18274060330/2007BUNALSKA Daria00
183104301596/2014BUNIOWSKI RobertSGU Czarni OleszyceV00
18460241192/2011BURACZYŃSKI MarcinŁKS Orlęta Łuków00
18523732325/2019BURAK EdwardII2147V0
186109592237/2019BURDAJEWICZ AnielaSRW RychlikIII1902III0
187104361602/2014BURDZIŃSKA AgataLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójIV19880
188104351601/2014BURDZIŃSKA MagdalenaLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójIII00
18964811506/2014BUREK SaraGZ LZS DarłowoIII18030
19055280810/2009BURSKA MagdalenaKSN Omega Łódź00
19143370809/2009BURSKI MirosławKSN Omega ŁódźV00
192107011930/2017BURY SebastianLZS Kuźnica ŻelichowskaV00
19344880468/2007BURZYŃSKI EdwardWKS Admirał Pcbest SzczecinGMI25500
194107872029/2017BUSS MiłoszGZ LZS Darłowo00
19562971465/2014BUTYŃSKI DamianSGU Czarni OleszyceIV0V0
19665291460/2014BUTYŃSKI RadosławSGU Czarni OleszyceIV19400
197107852027/2017BYKOWSKI PiotrGZ LZS Darłowo00
19846100075/2007BŹDZIEL MałgorzataLZS Kuźnica Żelichowska18970
199106791900/2016CABAŃSKA ElżbietaKSN Omega Łódź00
2006920476/2007CEBULA JózefPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślII19940

   [1] 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13  >  >>

Wyszukiwarka