Rejestr Polskiego Związku Warcabowego

Strona Główna | Historia zmian CR 17 Września 2021 03:40

Turnieje PZWarc

Członkowie PZWarc

<<  < 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 [12] 13  >  >>

L.P.Nr ewid. GóraLicencja zaw. GóraNazwisko, Imię DółKlub GóraTytuł 100 GóraRank. 100 GóraTytuł 64 GóraRank. 64 Góra
2201108932161/2018WASIEŃKO SaraGZ LZS Darłowo00
220257331044/2010WASZCZUK DariaUKS SW JezioranyIII00
220364751409/2013WAŚ KacperUKS Struga MarkiII+2129IV0
220466701429/2013WAŚ NataliaUKS Struga MarkiIII1865III0
2205104211583/2014WAWRZOSZEK JuliaMUKS Libero Basznia Dolna00
2206104871667/2015WAWRZYNIAK PatrycjaUKS Komorzanka KomorzeIII1977III0
2207107581997/2017WAWRZYNIAK SebastianUKS Pitagoras Pęgów00
220858390528/2007WAŻNY AdrianUKS Puma CieszanówV00
220965501555/2014WAŻNY Maciej GerardSGU Czarni OleszyceIII1988V0
221057371048/2010WAŻNY MateuszLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójIV1994V0
221159871171/2011WĄSIK PiotrLSWKS Złote Piony Bielawa00
221269262306/2019WĄSIK SzymonV00
221359121097/2010WĄTROBA GrażynaŚKKFSiTNiS Kielce00
221448560635/2008WDOWCZYK MagdaKieleckie Towarzystwo Warcabowe00
221519140482/2007WDOWCZYK RafałKieleckie Towarzystwo WarcaboweK2145K+2157
2216104271591/2014WEBER TobiaszMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaIII20330
221754000691/2008WEGNER WiesławKSiRNiS Tęcza PoznańV18970
2218109472225/2019WEHNER HonorataSNiS Kaszub WejherowoIII18270
221963971476/2014WENCEL JakubUKS Lokator GnieznoIV18750
2220109122180/2018WENT JacekIKS Zryw SłupskV18950
222153910674/2008WENTOWSKA BarbaraGKSONiS Jantar GdańskK++20890
222273660270/2007WERELICH AleksanderUKS Struga MarkiIV1969IV0
222362450258/2007WERELICH WeronikaUKS Struga Marki00
2224104551630/2015WERYHO MateuszMDK 1 BydgoszczIII2040V0
222520110629/2008WESOŁOWSKI ZenonUKS Lokator GnieznoI++21290
2226106971924/2016WEWERSOWICZ Eugenia AnnaKSN Omega ŁódźII18360
2227107251956/2017WEYGAND KrystynaKSNiS Cross JastrzębieV18110
222865461445/2014WĘDZIK MartynaLKS Czarna Damka LututówV00
222928621573/2014WĘDZIKOWSKA MirosławaLZS Senet JanikowoIII00
223057341045/2010WĘGROCKA JuliaUKS SW Jeziorany0V0
223163881357/2013WĘGRZYN MichałOKS Sokół WrocławII2097IV0
2232104341600/2014WĘGRZYN WiktoriaLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójII1947III0
223361071224/2012WĘTKOWSKA PatrycjaUKS Lokator GnieznoIII18330
223453590621/2008WIATR PaulinaMKSW Komandoria Poznań00
2235107361969/2017WIDEŁ AntoninaUKS Roszada LipnoIV0IV0
2236107351968/2017WIDEŁ ZofiaUKS Roszada LipnoI2023III0
2237110742383/2020WIDOMSKI Gabriel00
2238110732382/2020WIDOMSKI MarcinIV00
223949430168/2007WIECZOREK EwaIKS Victoria BiałystokAM23370
2240106031802/2016WIECZOREK SebastianOKS Sokół WrocławM+2327IV0
2241107962039/2017WIERTELAK-FILAS AlicjaSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka CzęstochowaIII00
2242111792511/2021WIERZBICKA DorotaOKS Warmia i Mazury Olsztyn00
224362720167/2007WIERZBICKI ŁukaszIKS Victoria BiałystokV00
2244104621639/2015WIEWIÓRSKA NataliaUKS Błyskawica Staniewice00
224563491333/2013WIĘCH KarolUKS Struga Marki00
224653700636/2008WIĘCKOWSKI JerzySKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka CzęstochowaV19580
224757980404/2007WIKA FilipLUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki0IV0
224862510405/2007WIKA MateuszLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiV0IV0
224920930061/2007WIKA RadosławLZS Kociołki Sarbia-SarbkaMF2296II+2125
225061621255/2012WIKTOR ZuzannaUKS Błyskawica Staniewice00
225114990464/2007WILCZEWSKI EdwardSIN Razem ŚwiecieI+21360
225227440582/2007WILCZOPOLSKA MartaLKS Grom Złota Dama PoczesnaAM2165AM2112
2253111832515/2021WILCZYŃSKA ElżbietaIKS Debiut StąporkówIV00
225456750983/2010WILGOS BarbaraKSG Hetman ŁukówIV0V0
225556770985/2010WILGOS RomanKSG Hetman ŁukówIV0V0
225655810875/2009WILK Roman00
2257110792388/2020WILKOSZ OliwierLUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki00
2258110782387/2020WILKOSZ WiktorLUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki00
225936940164/2007WILMAN ZbigniewIKS Victoria BiałystokIV20040
226063011298/2013WILUŚ KrystianLKS Czarna Damka LututówIV19130
226163001297/2013WILUŚ SzymonLKS Czarna Damka LututówV19030
226260051188/2011WINCEWICZ TeresaOKSTNiS Cross OpoleIII16970
2263104121571/2014WISZNIEWSKI CzesławKSNiS Cross JastrzębieIV18990
226450180090/2007WIŚNIEWSKA AnnaMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiIII1925IV0
2265106011799/2016WIŚNIEWSKA JoannaUKS Roszada LipnoIV0IV0
2266105431734/2015WIŚNIEWSKA LucynaGZ LZS Darłowo00
226744840087/2007WIŚNIEWSKI ArkadiuszGKS Diagram Mińsk MazowieckiII1996IV0
226867451922/2016WITCZAK AleksandraV00
226954350726/2008WITKOWSKA ZuzannaLUKS Zefir JanikowoI1999IV0
227055720866/2009WITOSZKA CzesławaKSNiS Cross Jastrzębie00
2271111772509/2021WLAZIK JagodaUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
2272112172558/2021WLAŹLAK RobertDKKFSiTNiS Sudety Kłodzko00
2273109012169/2018WŁODARCZYK GabrielGZ LZS Darłowo00
227452470319/2007WNUK IrenaDKKFSiTNiS Sudety KłodzkoI19510
227547200089/2007WOCIAL ŁukaszGKS Diagram Mińsk MazowieckiI2108II1937
227650150088/2007WOCIAL MarcinGKS Diagram Mińsk MazowieckiI++2207I+2063
227755950891/2009WOCIAL MateuszGKS Diagram Mińsk MazowieckiV0V0
227856860994/2010WOCIÓR JanKSG Hetman ŁukówV00
227959631146/2011WODYŃSKI KacperLSWKS Złote Piony BielawaIV00
2280109872273/2019WOHLERT HannaGKSONiS Jantar GdańskV18830
2281111542483/2021WOJAS AdamMLKS Krajna Sępólno Krajeńskie00
228260001184/2011WOJCIECHOWSKA KingaMKSW Pat Miejska Górka0IV0
2283106001798/2016WOJCIECHOWSKI PawełKSNiS Hetman Lublin18110
228461681264/2012WOJCIECHOWSKI TomaszUKS Struga MarkiV0V0
2285111182440/2020WOJCIESZAK GrzegorzUKS Komorzanka Komorze0V0
228649870608/2008WOJNEROWICZ StanisławMLKS Krajna Sępólno KrajeńskieIV00
228748920672/2008WOJTASIAK DanutaKSiRNiS Tęcza PoznańIII17270
2288111722504/2021WOJTKOWIAK MariaUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
228957810341/2007WOLNY Jacek00
229067411925/2017WOŁCZAK KatarzynaLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójIV00
229180090545/2007WOŁCZAK WojciechSGU Czarni OleszyceI+2155IV0
229259101095/2010WORONOWICZ ZbigniewIKS Zryw Słupsk00
229360921209/2012WOSTAL NataliaKSTNiS Komar Piekary Śląskie00
229473390719/2008WOŚ MarcinLKS Grom Złota Dama Poczesna0V0
2295111052419/2020WOŹNIAK AndrzejLKS Czarna Damka LututówIV19790
229657141023/2010WOŹNIAK BarbaraDKKFSiTNiS Sudety KłodzkoIII18000
229762030443/2007WOŹNIAK JolantaSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka CzęstochowaI18590
2298103801532/2014WOŹNIAK Łukasz00
2299106471861/2016WOŹNIAK MariaGZ LZS Darłowo00
2300111822514/2021WOŹNIAK MiłoszGZ LZS Darłowo00
2301108282072/2017WOŹNIAK MirosławŚKKFSiTNiS Kielce19480
2302105921789/2016WOŹNIAK TomaszUKS Pitagoras Pęgów00
230352270444/2007WOŹNIAK WojciechSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka CzęstochowaII21220
230470142443/2020WÓJCIAK BartłomiejLKS Czarna Damka LututówIV00
230570162444/2020WÓJCIAK MarcelLKS Czarna Damka LututówIV00
230663271310/2013WÓJCIAK MonikaLKS Unia Horyniec-Zdrój00
230770152442/2020WÓJCIAK RobertLKS Czarna Damka LututówIV00
230864370118/2007WÓJCIK BarbaraKSNiS Hetman LublinK++21540
230949260440/2007WÓJCIK EdwardKSNiS Hetman LublinIV19010
231058320506/2007WÓJCIK EwaKSTNiS Komar Piekary ŚląskieII18720
231159841168/2011WÓJCIK HalinaKSiRNiS Pionek Bielsko-BiałaII19070
2312107892031/2017WÓJCIK JakubGZ LZS DarłowoV1843V0
231355790873/2009WÓJCIK KrystynaKSNiS Cross JastrzębieIV18050
231417780317/2007WÓJCIK MaciejKieleckie Towarzystwo WarcaboweIII1953III1847
231552190806/2009WÓJCIK MaciejKSN Omega ŁódźV19190
231638430260/2007WÓJCIK MichałUKS Struga Marki0V0
2317107882030/2017WÓJCIK MichałGZ LZS Darłowo00
231848810638/2008WÓJCIK PiotrSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka CzęstochowaIV00
231955770871/2009WÓJCIK StanisławIV18590
2320104141575/2014WÓJCIK WiktorUKS Błyskawica Staniewice00
2321105591753/2015WÓJCIK ZdzisławKSTNiS Komar Piekary ŚląskieV18940
232257091018/2010WÓJCIKOWSKI StanisławPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślIV19150
232360071527/2014WÓJT StanisławaPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślIII00
2324106191827/2016WRÓBEL WiesławKSTNiS Komar Piekary ŚląskieV00
2325108102053/2017WRÓBLAK BogusławaEKS Elcross Elbląg00
232657570286/2007WRÓBLEWSKA PaulinaMKSW Pat Miejska Górka00
2327110472348/2019WYBRANIEC MieczysławPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślIV20530
232855220786/2009WYCZAŁKOWSKI BartłomiejLKS Czarna Damka LututówV18410
2329107912033/2017WYDERSKI JózefŚKKFSiTNiS KielceV18990
233053860659/2008WYDMUCH AlinaIKS Zryw Słupsk00
233157990414/2007WYROZĘBSKI DawidIII2038I2008
2332106941917/2016WYRWICH BłażejUKS Struga Marki00
2333103951551/2014WYRWIŃSKI ArturLZS Senet Janikowo00
233459291114/2010WYRZYKOWSKA HalinaPKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka BydgoszczIII18700
233564100780/2009WYRZYKOWSKI JózefPKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka BydgoszczIII20360
2336111102425/2020WYSOCKA KrystynaDKKFSiTNiS Sudety Kłodzko00
2337110932406/2020WYSOCKI RyszardIKS Debiut Stąporków00
2338105131696/2015WYSOKIŃSKI MateuszUKS Roszada LipnoI++2154III0
233980311819/2016ZABORNIAK IzabelaIV00
234054260716/2008ZABORNIAK KlaudiaLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójI2138III0
234180270242/2007ZABORNIAK NataliaLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójK+2090III0
2342105491740/2015ZABORSKI OliwierGZ LZS Darłowo00
234357271038/2010ZAJĄC IdaUKS Struga MarkiIII1909III0
234457261037/2010ZAJĄC JanUKS Struga Marki00
2345107051934/2017ZAJĄCZKOWSKA AleksandraUKS Struga Marki0IV0
2346107061935/2017ZAJĄCZKOWSKA MariaUKS Struga MarkiV00
234721361964/2017ZAJĄCZKOWSKI MarcinUKS Struga MarkiIII1822V0
234855630856/2009ZAKRZYŃSKA BarbaraŚKKFSiTNiS Kielce00
234954040696/2008ZAKRZYŃSKI AdamIII19660
235051152107/2018ZALAS LucjanV00
235157121021/2010ZALETA SzymonLUKS Zefir JanikowoIII19370
2352106871909/2016ZALEWSKI FabianGKS Diagram Mińsk MazowieckiV00
2353105961794/2016ZALEWSKI FilipGKS Diagram Mińsk MazowieckiIV0V0
235456880996/2010ZALOT JanPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślIV20250
235557720316/2007ZAŁOMSKI JerzyKSiRNiS Pionek Bielsko-BiałaIV00
235658901074/2010ZAŁUSKA JanOKS Warmia i Mazury Olsztyn00
235718130594/2007ZAPAŁA AlbertKieleckie Towarzystwo WarcaboweII+0II2093
2358110872398/2020ZAPAŁA MateuszIKS Debiut Stąporków00
235934600063/2007ZAPART BartoszK21110
236042470486/2007ZAPAŚNIK HenrykNKSTNiS Atut NysaIV19820
236158851069/2010ZAPĘDZKA IwonaSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka Częstochowa00
236269452371/2020ZAREMBA LenaUKS Komorzanka Komorze0V0
236328410223/2007ZAREMBA MałgorzataUKS Lokator GnieznoK++2147AM2022
236469792372/2020ZAREMBA NataliaUKS Komorzanka KomorzeIV0IV0
2365105641759/2015ZARĘBA Marek HenrykKSN Omega Łódź18070
236680390611/2008ZARZYKA GrzegorzII00
2367105321722/2015ZAWADA DawidGKS Diagram Mińsk Mazowiecki00
236862410161/2007ZAWADZKA KrystynaIKS Victoria BiałystokIV00
236963501334/2013ZAWADZKI Damian00
237057151024/2010ZAWALSKI JerzyPKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka BydgoszczV00
2371106301839/2016ZAWIEJA AntoniUKS Komorzanka KomorzeV0V0
2372108632113/2018ZAWITAJ AleksanderMUKS Wieża Kórnicka KórnikII1912IV0
2373108622112/2018ZAWITAJ TymoteuszMUKS Wieża Kórnicka KórnikIII1959IV0
2374106291838/2016ZAWORSKA BarbaraUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
237564090200/2007ZAWÓR JerzyNKSTNiS Atut Nysa00
237659131098/2010ZAWRZYKRAJ PiotrIKS Debiut Stąporków00
2377109952281/2019ZBOIŃSKA JuliaUKS SW JezioranyV00
2378110502351/2019ZBOIŃSKI GrzegorzUKS SW JezioranyIV00
237912030821/2009ZDEBIK JózefIII19890
2380111682499/2021ZDROJOWA KingaUKS Komorzanka Komorze0V0
238139410974/2009ZDUŃCZYK TadeuszKSN Omega ŁódźV00
238265051518/2014ZENEL MaciejMLKS Krajna Sępólno Krajeńskie00
238367041893/2016ZENEL WojciechMLKS Krajna Sępólno KrajeńskieV19340
2384109752257/2019ZGARDA JulianMUKS Wieża Kórnicka Kórnik00
2385111992537/2021ZGARDA MaksymilianMUKS Wieża Kórnicka Kórnik00
2386110982411/2020ZGARDA SylwesterMUKS Wieża Kórnicka Kórnik00
2387106491863/2016ZGOŁA WiktorGZ LZS DarłowoIV17910
2388104921672/2015ZIAJA AndrzejUKS Komorzanka KomorzeIV0III0
2389111582488/2021ZIAJA MajaUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
2390104781657/2015ZIEGLER MaciejUKS Roszada LipnoV0V0
239160981216/2012ZIELIŃSKA AleksandraUKS Roszada LipnoIII2001II2028
2392107161945/2017ZIELIŃSKA KarolinaUKS Komorzanka KomorzeIV0III0
239356941002/2010ZIELIŃSKA MariannaEKS Elcross ElblągIII19050
239468902185/2018ZIELIŃSKA MirosławaGKSN Kormoran GiżyckoII18840
239558931077/2010ZIELIŃSKI FilipMKS Mazovia Mińsk Mazowiecki00
2396110672375/2020ZIELIŃSKI JulianUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
2397108472095/2018ZIELIŃSKI KrzysztofLUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki00
239820950407/2007ZIELIŃSKI ŁukaszLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiM+2338M2289
2399109892275/2019ZIELIŃSKI MaciejLSWKS Złote Piony BielawaV00
2400111662496/2021ZIELIŃSKI MikołajUKS Komorzanka Komorze00

<<  < 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 [12] 13  >  >>

Wyszukiwarka