Rejestr Polskiego Związku Warcabowego

Strona Główna | Historia zmian CR 24 Października 2021 15:01

Turnieje PZWarc

Członkowie PZWarc

<<  < 1 2 3 4 5 6 [7] 8 9 10 11 12 13  >  >>

L.P.Nr ewid. GóraLicencja zaw. GóraNazwisko, Imię DółKlub GóraTytuł 100 GóraRank. 100 GóraTytuł 64 GóraRank. 64 Góra
120154710760/2008MACEGONIUK MałgorzataIKSKFiTNiS Morena IławaV00
1202104951675/2015MACHNIK BlankaUKS Pitagoras PęgówV0IV0
1203108162060/2017MACHOWSKI ŁukaszSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka Częstochowa00
120456410941/2009MACHURA AndrzejKSNiS Cross Jastrzębie00
12052280576/2007MACIASZEK DariuszCKM ŁódźII0II+2075
120658640578/2007MACIASZEK Piotr0II0
1207104471620/2015MACIĄG OliwierLKS Unia Horyniec-Zdrój00
120855520844/2009MACIEJEWSKI DanielSRW RychlikIV0V0
120962670084/2007MACIEJEWSKI PatrykSRW RychlikV00
121058580566/2007MACIEJSKI ZdzisławIKS Zryw Słupsk00
121165251455/2014MACIOŁEK Natalia00
121255350823/2009MAĆKOWIAK BoguszUKS Roszada LipnoV0V0
121345750134/2007MAĆKOWIAK HannaWPKS Pionek WłocławekII19050
1214109712253/2019MAĆKOWIAK MajaUKS Roszada LipnoIV0IV0
1215110772386/2020MAĆKOWIAK MariolaII19500
121648841689/2015MADEJ TeresaKSN Omega ŁódźIV00
121766561995/2017MAGALSKI WiesławIII19330
121850380652/2008MAJ DamianSSWDK NiewiadówIII0III0
121969642459/2021MAJ KacperSGU Czarni OleszyceV00
1220111312460/2021MAJ WiktoriaSGU Czarni Oleszyce00
12216942430/2020MAJCHER AndrzejV19890
1222111022416/2020MAJER BartoszUKS Roszada LipnoV00
122355740868/2009MAJERSKA WiesławaKSNiS Cross Jastrzębie00
122463441328/2013MAJEWSKA Monika00
1225105841781/2016MAJEWSKI AleksanderUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
122661821279/2012MAJKOWSKI BronisławKSN Omega Łódź00
122758520563/2007MAJSTRAK ZdzisławRKKFSiTNiS RadomV00
122880560356/2007MAJTCZAK DamianUKS Pitagoras PęgówIII1925III0
1229109842270/2019MAJZA KarolinaIKS Zryw Słupsk19190
1230109852271/2019MAJZA TomaszIKS Zryw Słupsk19410
123138631131/2011MAKAREWICZ PiotrGKS Diagram Mińsk Mazowiecki0IV0
1232109512229/2019MAKOWIECKA Wanda00
1233111592489/2021MAKOWIECKI JanUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
123463171303/2013MAKSIM DominikaLUKS Zefir JanikowoIV19230
1235106991927/2017MAKSYMIEC GabrielLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójV00
1236107001928/2017MAKSYMIEC KacperLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójV00
123767401929/2017MAKSYMIEC KingaLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójIII00
123858370519/2007MAKSYMIUK DawidGKSN Kormoran GiżyckoIII19670
123954550750/2008MAKSYMIUK MateuszLUKS Orlik Reszel00
124056050901/2009MAKSYMOWICZ JaninaEKS Elcross ElblągIII19960
1241110452345/2019MAKUCHOWSKA BarbaraDKKFSiTNiS Sudety KłodzkoV00
124259161101/2010MALAK BartoszLUKS Zefir JanikowoI+21780
124360491373/2013MALARCZYK PawełKSNiS Hetman LublinIII20870
124450010305/2007MALCER JoannaOKS Warmia i Mazury OlsztynI+20840
124566301723/2015MALEC ŁukaszMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaII+2096V0
1246110222311/2019MALEC MarekMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaIV19520
124739450016/2007MALINA FranciszekOKSTNiS Cross OpoleIV00
1248109392215/2019MALINOWSKA EwaUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
124936200194/2007MALINOWSKI JózefNKSTNiS Atut NysaII19200
125058010417/2007MALINOWSKI PiotrUKS Roszada Lipno00
12518990216/2007MALINOWSKI TadeuszMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiI20040
12524650574/2007MALUCHNIK MariuszUKS Roszada LipnoIV0M2209
125358991083/2010MAŁECKA PatrycjaLZS Kociołki Sarbia-Sarbka00
125455110793/2009MAŁECKI GrzegorzLZS Kociołki Sarbia-Sarbka00
125566641793/2016MAŁOLEPSZA AnnaKSNiS Cross JastrzębieIII17710
125653940680/2008MAŁYSZEK RomanaPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślIII18820
125759071267/2012MAMET AngelikaLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiIV0IV0
1258105681763/2015MAMET DawidLUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki00
12591970246/2007MAMET JanLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiK2075I1982
126027480386/2007MAMET MałgorzataLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiII0II0
126111820247/2007MAMET PiotrLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiM+2367M2287
1262110412337/2019MANIECKI BartoszUKS Struga Marki0I++2105
1263104371606/2015MAŃCZAK DawidMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaIII20600
126462270429/2007MARACH FilipUKS Roszada Lipno0V0
1265108002043/2017MARACH FranciszekUKS Roszada LipnoIII2029IV0
126659911175/2011MARAJ JózefPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślV00
1267104581633/2015MARCINIAK MateuszMDK 1 BydgoszczV00
126869332267/2019MARCINIAK TomaszIKSKFiTNiS Morena IławaIV20000
126958891073/2010MARCINIAK WojciechOKS Warmia i Mazury OlsztynV00
1270107571994/2017MARCINKOWSKI MarcinEKS Elcross ElblągV17180
127158181052/2010MARCINOWSKA JagodaUKS Roszada LipnoIII1945IV1951
127255880882/2009MARCIULYNAS EdmundasII00
1273105081690/2015MARCZAK CzesławKSN Omega ŁódźIII19020
127452400237/2007MARCZUK TomaszOKS Sokół WrocławI2170II2031
127563991467/2014MARDAS MarekUKS Lokator Gniezno00
127653720641/2008MARECKA JuliaSRW RychlikV0V0
127762680085/2007MARECKI MaciejSRW Rychlik19780
1278105261715/2015MARGRAF JakubSGU Orzeł LubaczówV00
127966621752/2015MARKIER DorotaIII18170
128060181197/2011MARKIEWICZ MagdaKSG Hetman ŁukówV00
128154230713/2008MARKOWSKI PatrykGZ LZS DarłowoV17970
128240870451/2007MARKOWSKIJ ValerijMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiMF21930
1283110622367/2020MARON KsaweryUKS Struga Marki00
128452251754/2015MARSZAŁEK BogdanKSNiS Hetman LublinII20760
128564080201/2007MARSZAŁKOWSKI JerzyNKSTNiS Atut Nysa00
128621288/2012MARTKO AndrzejLKS Olymp BłonieM2331M2282
128738810129/2007MARYNOWICZ JadwigaOKSTNiS Cross OpoleIV00
128838840018/2007MARZEC WiktoriaOKSTNiS Cross OpoleIII00
128957870359/2007MASIARZ PatrycjaMUKS Feniks Różańsko0III0
129073350360/2007MASIARZ PiotrMUKS Feniks Różańsko0V0
129139470034/2007MASTEK StanisławNKSTNiS Atut NysaII19450
129260331203/2011MASTERNAK GracjanGZ LZS DarłowoIII1876V0
1293106521867/2016MASTERNAK KsawierGZ LZS Darłowo00
1294105351726/2015MASTERNAK OliwierGZ LZS DarłowoV18010
129537010661/2008MAŚKO JerzyIkar LublinII18880
1296107241955/2017MAŚLONA FilipLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiV00
1297109232196/2019MAŚLONA MartynaLUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki00
1298108482096/2018MAŚLONA MateuszLUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki00
129920870552/2007MAŚLONA PrzemysławLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiK2138K2152
130062821286/2012MATERA JerzyGKSONiS Jantar Gdańsk18800
130159221107/2010MATKOWSKI AdamLZS Kuźnica ŻelichowskaIV00
130220880554/2007MATLAK DanielLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiI2088I1937
130320890387/2007MATLAK KarolLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiI+2035I1908
1304109202191/2018MATULEWICZ EwaIKS Zryw SłupskIV18900
130540500449/2007MATUSIAK SławomirEKS Elcross ElblągIII20440
1306104681645/2015MATUSZAK MartaLZS Kuźnica Żelichowska00
130742010465/2007MATUSZEWSKI GrzegorzSIN Razem ŚwiecieI2084V0
1308109932279/2019MATUSZEWSKI MaksymSRW Rychlik00
130958700602/2007MATUSZÓW JoannaUKS SW Jeziorany00
1310105341725/2015MATYS Kamil00
131157610290/2007MATYSIAK AdamMKSW Pat Miejska GórkaIV2026IV1983
131257590288/2007MATYSIAK AlicjaMKSW Pat Miejska Górka00
1313107752016/2017MATYSIAK BartłomiejUKS Roszada LipnoV0V0
131463871364/2013MATYSIAK MateuszUKS Roszada LipnoIII1964II0
131555250790/2009MAZIJ AleksandraUKS Pitagoras PęgówII+1836III0
131657221033/2010MAZIJ KamilUKS Pitagoras PęgówIV2035V0
1317112122550/2021MAZUR Bartłomiej00
1318111272455/2021MAZUR KatarzynaIV00
131969662454/2021MAZUR PawełSGU Czarni OleszyceV00
132035500154/2007MAZUR StanisławPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślI22030
132158811064/2010MAZURCZAK AleksandraUKS Struga Marki00
132261301239/2012MAZUREK MagdalenaUKS Błyskawica Staniewice00
132354170707/2008MAZUREK MichałUKS Puma Cieszanów00
1324106581875/2016MAZURKIEWICZ DianaSW Stowarzyszenia POMÓŻMY RAZEM Stary DzikówIV18990
132554290720/2008MAZURKIEWICZ KamilLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójIV19200
132662901291/2012MAZUROWSKI BartoszOKS Sokół WrocławII1970IV0
132747630827/2009MĄDRA AgnieszkaLUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki0V0
132852011468/2014MĄDRA MartaLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiIV1842II1884
132959481130/2010MĄDRY TomaszUKS Struga Marki00
1330105271716/2015MEDER PiotrSGU Orzeł Lubaczów00
133144500355/2007MEDERSKA KatarzynaUKS Pitagoras PęgówK2131I2034
133270242551/2021MENES JagnaUKS Roszada LipnoIV00
1333111562486/2021MENES MichałUKS Roszada LipnoV0V0
133470222501/2021MENSFELD GabrielUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
1335106541869/2016MERCHEL HenrykSNiS Kaszub Wejherowo00
1336106161817/2016MERDA MartynaUKS Roszada Lipno00
133754780768/2008MERTA JanNKSTNiS Atut NysaIV19650
133873810244/2007METELSKI KarolUKS Struga MarkiV1971V0
133958290489/2007METTEL KrzysztofIKS Zryw SłupskV00
134071230488/2007METTEL WernerIKS Zryw SłupskIII20050
134156640970/2009MEZGIER JuliaGZ LZS DarłowoIII18260
134256650971/2009MEZGIER MarcelGZ LZS DarłowoIII18610
134364390447/2007MĘŻEŃSKI MieczysławEKS Elcross ElblągV00
1344110662374/2020MIARA ZuzannaUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
134555100791/2009MIĄŻEK ApoloniaUKS Pitagoras PęgówII1975III0
134656700978/2010MICHALCZUK KrzysztofKSG Hetman ŁukówV0V0
134756820990/2010MICHALCZUK MariaKSG Hetman ŁukówIV0III0
134854690758/2008MICHALCZYK EdwardIKSKFiTNiS Morena IławaV00
134954500746/2008MICHALCZYK UrszulaIKSKFiTNiS Morena IławaV00
135071140214/2007MICHAŁOWSKI Sławomir00
135140090193/2007MIECZNIKOWSKI JanNKSTNiS Atut NysaII20340
1352107101939/2017MIELCARZEWICZ BartoszUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
1353111782510/2021MIERNIK HannaUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
135459801163/2011MIERNIK Maciej00
135570012541/2021MIERZWIAK ElżbietaDKKFSiTNiS Sudety KłodzkoV18840
135673960634/2008MIESZKOWSKI ZenonKS Pętelka Działdowo SWSIV18460
1357108922160/2018MIĘKUS KsaweryGZ LZS Darłowo00
1358110192305/2019MIĘKUS MarcelGZ LZS Darłowo00
135958741057/2010MIĘTKOWSKA EmiliaSIN Razem Świecie00
1360110852396/2020MIGAŁKA EwaIKS Debiut Stąporków00
1361111012415/2020MIKOŁAJCZAK BartoszUKS Roszada Lipno00
1362103751524/2014MIKOŁAJCZAK NadiaGZ LZS DarłowoV19040
1363109082176/2018MIKOŁAJCZYK PiotrLSWKS Złote Piony BielawaIV00
136461811277/2012MIKOŁAJEWSKI ŁukaszSNiS Syrenka Warszawa00
136553620624/2008MIKOSZA Jonatan00
13662090208/2007MIKULICZ LeonUKS Lokator GnieznoMF23080
136755270808/2009MILCZAK JerzyKSN Omega Łódź00
136862630046/2007MILEWSKA EmiliaOKSTNiS Cross OpoleIV17410
136935450804/2009MILEWSKI KazimierzPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślIII00
137057321043/2010MILEWSKI RafałUKS Struga Marki00
137156560962/2009MIŁKOWSKI AdamGKSN Kormoran Giżycko18830
1372109862272/2019MINAUT KamilŚKKFSiTNiS Kielce00
137358731056/2010MINDER MateuszSIN Razem ŚwiecieIV20410
137455030778/2009MINICHOWSKI PiotrPKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka Bydgoszcz00
137545350043/2007MINISZEWSKI MarianOKSTNiS Cross OpoleIV00
137640771/2008MINKIEWICZ WitoldK+2179I2091
137717000557/2007MINKINA TadeuszLKS Grom Złota Dama PoczesnaIII0II1944
137851012181/2018MIOTK JerzyGKSONiS Jantar GdańskIV19680
137958650593/2007MIRECKI DariuszRKKFSiTNiS RadomIV19150
138055780872/2009MIREK BłażejKSNiS Cross JastrzębieIV18880
138166001636/2015MIRR KrzysztofMDK 1 BydgoszczIV00
138265831635/2015MIRR WiktoriaMDK 1 BydgoszczV00
138358330512/2007MIRYNOWSKI MirosławIKS Zryw SłupskI21760
1384111872520/2021MISIEWICZ MartaGZ LZS DarłowoV00
138554390730/2008MISIOŁEK KamilaOKS Sokół WrocławI++2004III2021
138645790205/2007MISIOWIEC RomanRKKFSiTNiS RadomIV00
138761131231/2012MISZCZAK JakubUKS Błyskawica Staniewice00
138860321202/2011MLECZKO OliwiaUKS Struga Marki00
138956910999/2010MŁODA JoannaMKSW Pat Miejska GórkaIV1900II1922
1390110232313/2019MŁODOWIEC FilipMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaIV0V0
1391107952038/2017MŁODOWIEC SebastianMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaIII19250
139256900998/2010MŁODY JanMKSW Pat Miejska Górka0V0
139362330388/2007MŁYNARCZYK MateuszLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiIV2009IV2023
139458080433/2007MŁYNARCZYK PiotrKieleckie Towarzystwo Warcabowe00
139557231034/2010MOCZULSKA LudwikaUKS Struga MarkiI++2018III0
139676050269/2007MOCZULSKI ArturUKS Struga MarkiII2115III2039
1397108662122/2018MODER SoniaUKS Roszada Lipno00
1398107441979/2017MOGILSKA SusanaOKS Sokół WrocławIV00
139959811164/2011MOJZYCH BogusławŁKS Orlęta ŁukówII20300
140052300206/2007MOJZYCH IwonaIKS Debiut StąporkówIII19470

<<  < 1 2 3 4 5 6 [7] 8 9 10 11 12 13  >  >>

Wyszukiwarka