Rejestr Polskiego Związku Warcabowego

Strona Główna | Historia zmian CR 24 Października 2021 15:10

Turnieje PZWarc

Członkowie PZWarc

<<  < 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 [11] 12 13  >  >>

L.P.Nr ewid. GóraLicencja zaw. GóraNazwisko, Imię GóraKlub GóraTytuł 100 DółRank. 100 GóraTytuł 64 GóraRank. 64 Góra
2001104661643/2015RUBAJ DominikSIN Razem ŚwiecieK2261IV0
2002105181701/2015SZELA DorotaPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślK20880
2003105371728/2015ŁUKOMSKA AleksandraUKS Komorzanka KomorzeK2144II0
200440771/2008MINKIEWICZ WitoldK+2179I2091
2005190119/2007BAJDAK JózefKSNiS Hetman LublinK+2108I+2152
200628020639/2008JURKIEWICZ AgnieszkaLKS Olymp BłonieK+2079M2011
200733280261/2007SUCHECKI PawełUKS Struga MarkiK+2235M+2226
200836150171/2007BIEGASIK RyszardIKS Victoria BiałystokK+22500
200936490240/2007SZCZYBYŁO MagdalenaMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaK+21700
201043090067/2007GALANT BłażejMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiK+2264III0
201150640372/2007PYRCZ MonikaLKS Grom Złota Dama PoczesnaK+2150I+2063
201280270242/2007ZABORNIAK NataliaLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójK+2090III0
201354150706/2008BAŃKOWSKI BogdanUKS Struga MarkiK+2247K2116
201466871970/2017LEPAK EmiliaUKS SW JezioranyK+2079II+1958
20151241474/2014PAWLICKI JacekWKS Admirał Pcbest SzczecinK++2199II0
201619800057/2007KUS PiotrLZS Kociołki Sarbia-SarbkaK++2201IV0
201720500889/2009SZUBERT PiotrLKS Czarna Damka LututówK++2287I+2175
201820540058/2007ROBAK MarcinLZS Kociołki Sarbia-SarbkaK++22440
201928410223/2007ZAREMBA MałgorzataUKS Lokator GnieznoK++2147AM2022
202032571475/2014SOCHA BartoszSRW RychlikK++2211I2110
202136360239/2007SZCZYBYŁO MichałMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaK++2309IV0
202248990452/2007KUZIEL TomaszPKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka BydgoszczK++23000
202364370118/2007WÓJCIK BarbaraKSNiS Hetman LublinK++21550
202473620184/2007KORTAS KrzysztofLUKS Zefir JanikowoK++2274IV0
202553910674/2008WENTOWSKA BarbaraGKSONiS Jantar GdańskK++21190
202657381049/2010GAZDA JakubLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójK++2312III0
202721288/2012MARTKO AndrzejLKS Olymp BłonieM2331M2282
202881514/2014JĘDRZYCKI MarianDKKFSiTNiS Sudety KłodzkoM22800
20291840577/2007SZCZEPANIAK MariuszM0AM2337
20305710413/2007SZELEST BogusławUKS Roszada LipnoM2308M2156
203119120166/2007TOŁWIŃSKI JózefIKS Victoria BiałystokM2291IV0
203221040027/2007GRONOWSKI PatrykUKS Lokator GnieznoM2263IV0
203327410250/2007ADAMASZEK AnnaM2127M2075
203433200262/2007SUCHECKA EdytaUKS Struga MarkiM2076K2036
203539430156/2007JAGIEŁA AndrzejPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślM23310
203639580066/2007SOWIZDRZAŁ MateuszWKS Admirał Pcbest SzczecinM2267II2145
203740220185/2007LEWANDOWSKI MateuszLUKS Zefir JanikowoM22730
203843580006/2007KOSOBUDZKA EwaMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiM2080III0
203952520025/2007KRYGIER KamilUKS Lokator GnieznoM22880
204062240423/2007SZYMAŃSKA AgnieszkaUKS Roszada LipnoM2191K2154
204173700002/2007STANGRET MartaMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiM2155I2100
204273770339/2007GRODECKA AnnaGKS Diagram Mińsk MazowieckiM2135II+1970
204357840344/2007NICZYPORUK MateuszUKS Roszada LipnoM2294M+2284
204459981182/2011ZYBER-MOSZAK AmadeuszUKS Roszada LipnoM2310II0
2045860752/2008PRZYMUSIŃSKI TadeuszMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiM+22430
204611820247/2007MAMET PiotrLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiM+2367M2287
204716380078/2007FLISIKOWSKI SylwesterSRW RychlikM+2212I2131
204820950407/2007ZIELIŃSKI ŁukaszLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiM+2338M2289
204923390024/2007TOMCZAK WojciechUKS Lokator GnieznoM+22970
205028010667/2008SIWEK MartynaWKS Admirał Pcbest SzczecinM+2175M2168
205143790182/2007TOMCZAK (CHRZĄSZCZ) PatrycjaLZS Senet JanikowoM+2154II0
205252510026/2007JAKUBIK DamianUKS Lokator GnieznoM+22970
2053105711767/2015DUSKOVA PetraOKS Sokół WrocławM+22250
2054106031802/2016WIECZOREK SebastianOKS Sokół WrocławM+2327M2168
20554000113/2007STEFANEK LeszekKSNiS Hetman LublinM++23970
205633420222/2007DUDKIEWICZ KarolLKS Olymp BłonieM++2339M2246
2057241377/2013SAWCZYK RyszardWKS Admirał Pcbest SzczecinMF23110
2058670220/2007KUCIŃSKI MarekWKS 100 Gram WarszawaMF2340IV0
2059841453/2014PALUCH PiotrLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójMF23160
2060920219/2007KOBYLIŃSKI MirosławWKS 100 Gram WarszawaMF23100
20612090208/2007MIKULICZ LeonUKS Lokator GnieznoMF23080
20624010076/2007URBANEK StanisławLSWKS Złote Piony BielawaMF2260K2218
206319080040/2007STEC MarcinSIN Razem ŚwiecieMF2385II+0
206420930061/2007WIKA RadosławLZS Kociołki Sarbia-SarbkaMF2296II+2125
206521030029/2007GRONOWSKI BartoszUKS Lokator GnieznoMF2327II+0
206632350104/2007ODERKIEWICZ PrzemysławLKS Czarna Damka LututówMF2273M2223
206737650005/2007KOSOBUDZKI ŁukaszMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiMF2361K+2192
206840590064/2007GOLIŃSKI BartoszWKS Admirał Pcbest SzczecinMF22980
206940860345/2007DALIGA WładysławUKS SW JezioranyMF2210II0
207040870451/2007MARKOWSKIJ ValerijMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiMF21930
207141000217/2007RESZKA DamianUKS Lokator GnieznoMF2372I2103
207250320109/2007ŚLĘZAK MariuszLKS Czarna Damka LututówMF2332IV0
207380920366/2007KUCZEWSKI FilipUKS Roszada LipnoMF2367MF2319
207480971714/2015BUDIS OskarOKS Sokół WrocławMF2297II+2099
207557790335/2007CICHOCKI KarolLKS Olymp BłonieMF2406II+2189
2076108202064/2017BOBKOV EgorOKS Sokół WrocławMF22770
207728050224/2007CHYLEWSKA-SROKA AnnaGZ LZS DarłowoMFF2222II+2044
207855060792/2009STAŃCZUK KatarzynaLKS Olymp BłonieMFF2263II2048
207912140022/2007CHMIEL PiotrWKS Admirał Pcbest SzczecinMI23100
208018900249/2007ADAMASZEK MariuszMI2490AM2456
208151180469/2007PETRYLA EgidiusWKS 100 Gram WarszawaMI23480
208254140705/2008BAŃKOWSKA MartaUKS Struga MarkiMIF2337I2157
208369832525/2021POLAK KacperMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaV00
20846942430/2020MAJCHER AndrzejV19890
208532810584/2007DEREK MariuszV0IV0
208669262306/2019WĄSIK SzymonV00
208736650944/2009BOMBA ZbigniewV00
2088111092424/2020JAKUBCZYK AndrzejIKS Debiut StąporkówV20320
208940740495/2007BOROWSKI PawełGZ LZS DarłowoV00
209042150518/2007SOBIECKI RyszardGKSN Kormoran GiżyckoV20170
209143340207/2007PAWŁOWSKI KrzysztofRKKFSiTNiS RadomV00
209245450212/2007BRODOWSKI PiotrV00
209345460590/2007GRZEŚKOWIAK RyszardV00
209445730132/2007GIZA AleksanderWPKS Pionek WłocławekV19470
209545770131/2007JURASZEWSKI MieczysławNKSTNiS Atut NysaV00
209650410653/2008SKIBIŃSKI KamilSSWDK NiewiadówV1941V0
209750660052/2007HOLAK ŁukaszLZS Kociołki Sarbia-SarbkaV0III0
209850991705/2015SĘK PiotrPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślV00
209951051196/2011LOROCH DanutaGKSONiS Jantar GdańskV00
210051152107/2018ZALAS LucjanV00
210151200957/2009PŁAWSZEWSKI JerzyKSN Omega ŁódźV00
210251240036/2007KRAWCZYK FranciszekOKSTNiS Cross OpoleV00
210352140008/2007ŁĄCKA BarbaraOKSTNiS Cross OpoleV00
210452190806/2009WÓJCIK MaciejKSN Omega ŁódźV18970
210552260688/2008OLSZEWSKI ZbigniewKSiRNiS Tęcza PoznańV00
210643370809/2009BURSKI MirosławKSN Omega ŁódźV00
210752440583/2007NOWAK GrzegorzV0IV0
210862300401/2007WAJDNER KlaudiaLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiV00
210962310385/2007JURACKA AgnieszkaLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiV0III0
211062340398/2007URBAN MariannaLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiV0III0
211162420173/2007REDŹKO WandaIKS Victoria BiałystokV17760
211262510405/2007WIKA MateuszLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiV0IV0
211364280435/2007OLSZEWSKA Anna LucynaRKKFSiTNiS RadomV00
211464390447/2007MĘŻEŃSKI MieczysławEKS Elcross ElblągV00
211573100334/2007CHYLIŃSKA PaulinaV0III0
211673211206/2012KRÓL MaciejOKS Sokół WrocławV00
211773570731/2008CISZEWSKA MagdalenaMUKS Feniks RóżańskoV00
211873810244/2007METELSKI KarolUKS Struga MarkiV1971V0
211977000390/2007NOWAK GrzegorzLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiV0V0
212077110255/2007STĄŻKA JacekOKS Sokół WrocławV00
212180210817/2009KARUŚ ŁukaszLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójV00
212280351314/2013POKAROWSKI PawełV00
212380810267/2007NAGRABA PiotrUKS Struga MarkiV0III0
212486070351/2007KONDRACKA DominikaUKS Pitagoras PęgówV00
212564220743/2008SZCZYPIORSKA ReginaIKSKFiTNiS Morena IławaV00
212662750202/2007DEJA JanRKKFSiTNiS RadomV19510
212758400529/2007GAJDA BartłomiejUKS Puma CieszanówV00
212858550589/2007GĘSIKOWSKI ZygmuntV00
212958300503/2007JAGLIŃSKI MieczysławWPKS Pionek WłocławekV19120
213058100445/2007JĘZIOŁOWSKA MagdalenaLZS Kociołki Sarbia-SarbkaV0V0
213158200478/2007KOCUR JaromirPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślV00
213258380522/2007KRYTOWSKI EdwardIKSKFiTNiS Morena IławaV00
213358450538/2007KRZEŚLAK KamilSSWDK NiewiadówV0V0
213458470540/2007LAMENT BartoszOKS Sokół WrocławV00
213572050438/2007ŁUSIAK EugeniuszV19830
213662670084/2007MACIEJEWSKI PatrykSRW RychlikV00
213758520563/2007MAJSTRAK ZdzisławRKKFSiTNiS RadomV00
213858290489/2007METTEL KrzysztofIKS Zryw SłupskV00
213962740198/2007PAWLUS JanV19860
214057680299/2007POŚLEDNIK MateuszMKSW Pat Miejska GórkaV0V0
214158110450/2007NOWAKOWSKI GrzegorzMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiV0IV0
214258310504/2007SKIBICKI BogusławWPKS Pionek WłocławekV00
214358440537/2007SYKUŁA EwelinaSSWDK NiewiadówV00
214458590567/2007SZAFRAŃSKI RomanIKS Zryw SłupskV00
214557970397/2007SZYCHOWIAK WeronikaLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiV0III0
214658390528/2007WAŻNY AdrianUKS Puma CieszanówV00
214762720167/2007WIERZBICKI ŁukaszIKS Victoria BiałystokV00
214868050678/2008BUDNIAK EmilV00
2149110862397/2020DOBROWOLSKI DariuszIKS Debiut StąporkówV20210
215053700636/2008WIĘCKOWSKI JerzySKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka CzęstochowaV19580
215153720641/2008MARECKA JuliaSRW RychlikV0V0
215253820654/2008SKIBIŃSKA PatrycjaSSWDK NiewiadówV0IV0
215353840657/2008DUŚ MaciejSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka CzęstochowaV17940
215453960682/2008BOSEK GrzegorzPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślV00
215553970684/2008SKWIRA ZygmuntKSiRNiS Tęcza PoznańV19490
215654000691/2008WEGNER WiesławKSiRNiS Tęcza PoznańV18970
215754090701/2008CZYŻ WitoldPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślV00
215854190709/2008PYDA PrzemysławUKS Puma CieszanówV19360
215954230713/2008MARKOWSKI PatrykGZ LZS DarłowoV17970
216054500746/2008MICHALCZYK UrszulaIKSKFiTNiS Morena IławaV00
216154630754/2008KALINOWSKA ZuzannaKS Jaćwing SuwałkiV00
216254690758/2008MICHALCZYK EdwardIKSKFiTNiS Morena IławaV00
216354700759/2008CHODOWIEC StanisławIKSKFiTNiS Morena IławaV00
216454710760/2008MACEGONIUK MałgorzataIKSKFiTNiS Morena IławaV00
216559341119/2010GROSZKOWSKI MarekSNiS Syrenka WarszawaV00
216658921076/2010KUNICKI MateuszOKS Sokół WrocławV00
216759051090/2010GRĘBSKI AleksanderGZ LZS DarłowoV17690
216854750765/2008BILSKI DariuszNKSTNiS Atut NysaV00
216959311116/2010KĘPSKI RyszardPKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka BydgoszczV00
217055200803/2009KOSK ZofiaKS Jaćwing SuwałkiV16340
217155220786/2009WYCZAŁKOWSKI BartłomiejLKS Czarna Damka LututówV18410
2172111122428/2020DYCZKA AdamKSNiS Cross JastrzębieV00
217355350823/2009MAĆKOWIAK BoguszUKS Roszada LipnoV0V0
217455580851/2009BARZYCKI AndrzejKSNiS Hetman LublinV19460
217555760870/2009KRZAN LucynaPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślV00
217655800874/2009BUCHCIK RobertV19620
217755840878/2009JUŹKO ZbigniewKSNiS Cross JastrzębieV00
217855950891/2009WOCIAL MateuszGKS Diagram Mińsk MazowieckiV0V0
217955960892/2009DOPIERAŁA OskarV00
218056070903/2009KLEIN AnnaEKS Elcross ElblągV00
218156090905/2009PAKUŁA WacławEKS Elcross ElblągV00
218256240921/2009PAJĄK ElżbietaSNiS Syrenka WarszawaV20770
218356260923/2009GRABCZAK HelenaPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślV18940
218456530959/2009GIEC RyszardGKSONiS Jantar GdańskV19350
218556580964/2009ŁUKASIK StanisławGKSN Kormoran GiżyckoV17990
218639410974/2009ZDUŃCZYK TadeuszKSN Omega ŁódźV00
218756700978/2010MICHALCZUK KrzysztofKSG Hetman ŁukówV0V0
218856710979/2010GRABEK AntoniKSG Hetman ŁukówV0V0
218956740982/2010PASIECZNY JanKSG Hetman ŁukówV0V0
219056800988/2010SACEWICZ RomanKSG Hetman ŁukówV00
219156830991/2010KURLANDZKA LidiaKSG Hetman ŁukówV0V0
219256850993/2010GÓRNY GrzegorzKSG Hetman ŁukówV0V0
219356860994/2010WOCIÓR JanKSG Hetman ŁukówV00
219456870995/2010KOCH MaciejLKSG Spartan LublinV0V0
219557101019/2010ROGIŃSKI HenrykPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślV18200
219657151024/2010ZAWALSKI JerzyPKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka BydgoszczV00
219769782373/2020ŻUKROWSKI FranciszekUKS Komorzanka KomorzeV00
219859151100/2010KAMIŃSKI DawidSRW RychlikV00
219957201031/2010GĄSIEWICZ WojciechOKS Sokół WrocławV00
220057251036/2010ŚWIERŻEWSKA IzabelaUKS Struga MarkiV00

<<  < 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 [11] 12 13  >  >>

Wyszukiwarka