Rejestr Polskiego Związku Warcabowego

Strona Główna | Historia zmian CR 24 Października 2021 13:50

Turnieje PZWarc

Członkowie PZWarc

<<  < 1 2 [3] 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13  >  >>

L.P.Nr ewid. GóraLicencja zaw. GóraNazwisko, Imię GóraKlub GóraTytuł 100 DółRank. 100 GóraTytuł 64 GóraRank. 64 Góra
40163271310/2013WÓJCIAK MonikaLKS Unia Horyniec-Zdrój00
40263291312/2013KUDYBA ŁukaszLKS Unia Horyniec-Zdrój00
40363311317/2013LISZKA PawełUKS Pitagoras Pęgów19680
40463321318/2013KONIECZNY ŁukaszUKS Roszada Lipno00
40563351321/2013BUDKIEWICZ DamianMKS Mazovia Mińsk Mazowiecki00
40663391325/2013BIELKO MarcinUKS Meteor Dachnów00
40763421336/2013DOMINIAK Maria00
40863441328/2013MAJEWSKA Monika00
40963451329/2013HEBDA WeronikaUKS Struga Marki00
41063461330/2013FLORCZYK RafałUKS Struga Marki00
41163471331/2013GENDEK MichałUKS Struga Marki00
41263481332/2013BARTOSIEWICZ Jakub00
41363491333/2013WIĘCH KarolUKS Struga Marki00
41463501334/2013ZAWADZKI Damian00
41563511335/2013PASEK JakubUKS Struga Marki00
41663541351/2013LITWIN MateuszSIN Razem Świecie00
41763751398/2013PIŁAT BartłomiejLSWKS Złote Piony Bielawa0IV0
41863771366/2013DOBRAŚ Adrian00
41963801360/2013NOWAK MateuszUKS Roszada Lipno00
42063821370/2013NOWACKI Franciszek00
42163831361/2013SŁYK MikołajUKS Roszada Lipno00
42263841363/2013GIDASZEWSKI Kacper00
42363861371/2013SZYMLET Stanisław00
42463891368/2013RUNOWICZ Jędrzej00
42563901352/2013ŚLIWIŃSKA WiktoriaUKS Pitagoras Pęgów00
42663961375/2013JURKOWSKI StanisławOKSTNiS Cross Opole18680
42763981469/2014PIOTROWSKI StanisławUKS Lokator Gniezno00
42863991467/2014MARDAS MarekUKS Lokator Gniezno00
429110582360/2020CENCELEWICZ Mikołaj00
43064211495/2014PAKOS SzymonUKS Błyskawica Staniewice19590
43164271491/2014KAFFKE KrzesimirGZ LZS Darłowo00
43264291490/2014CZAPLA MajaLSWKS Złote Piony Bielawa00
43364301489/2014CZAPLA KarolinaLSWKS Złote Piony Bielawa00
43464311488/2014FEDOROWICZ KacperLSWKS Złote Piony Bielawa00
43564321487/2014JERZYK DominikaLSWKS Złote Piony Bielawa00
43664361485/2014JAGŁA AleksandraLSWKS Złote Piony Bielawa00
43764431484/2014JAGŁA JakubLSWKS Złote Piony Bielawa00
43864441483/2014HOLICZEK-NIEDBAŁA JuliaLSWKS Złote Piony Bielawa00
43964451482/2014HOLICZEK-NIEDBAŁA MonikaLSWKS Złote Piony Bielawa00
44064471478/2014MUSZYŃSKA MartaOKS Sokół Wrocław00
44164621466/2014BARANIAK Julia0IV0
44264681403/2013PŁONKA RyszardSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka Częstochowa00
44364771411/2013FRANKIEWICZ NorbertSIN Razem Świecie00
44464781513/2014BACCARI HoucineUKS Roszada Lipno0V0
44564791512/2014CYBUL DominikGZ LZS Darłowo00
44664891508/2014JANKOWSKI JakubUKS Roszada Lipno00
44765051518/2014ZENEL MaciejMLKS Krajna Sępólno Krajeńskie00
448108292073/2017HORBACZ MarianGKSONiS Jantar Gdańsk17750
44965241454/2014Dziki Patryk00
45065251455/2014MACIOŁEK Natalia00
45165261456/2014CICH Anna00
45265271457/2014SIGŁOWY WojciechUKS Meteor Dachnów00
45365371441/2014JANASZEWSKI JakubLKS Czarna Damka Lututów00
45465381446/2014ŚMIGIELSKI SzymonLKS Czarna Damka Lututów00
45565401443/2014PRZERYWACZ JarosławLKS Czarna Damka Lututów00
45665451444/2014PAULIŃSKA WeronikaLKS Czarna Damka Lututów00
45765471447/2014STASIAK OliwiaLKS Czarna Damka Lututów00
45865511526/2014CHOJECKI RafałGKS Diagram Mińsk Mazowiecki00
459103791531/2014ŻMUDA ZuzannaUKS Pitagoras Pęgów00
460103801532/2014WOŹNIAK Łukasz00
461103811533/2014BIELIŃSKI Kamil00
462103821535/2014DUDKA AlicjaUKS Błyskawica Staniewice00
463103841537/2014LISEK PrzemysławUKS Błyskawica Staniewice00
464103851539/2014ADLER JanUKS Roszada Lipno0V0
465103871541/2014GUMIENNY KlaudiuszLUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki00
466103881542/2014KOŚCIJANCZUK AdamLUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki0V0
467103901544/2014ŻOCHOWSKI Rafał00
46865931708/2015SZOPA PiotrGKS Diagram Mińsk Mazowiecki00
469103921546/2014JÓŹWIK MaciejGZ LZS Darłowo00
470103951551/2014WYRWIŃSKI ArturLZS Senet Janikowo00
471103961552/2014KULCZYCKI ErykLZS Senet Janikowo00
472103971554/2014PIECHOCKI TymonMDK 1 Bydgoszcz00
473103991556/2014SĘK ZdzisławaPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie Przemyśl18810
474104031562/2014REGDOSZ MarekLUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki00
475104051564/2014DELESIEWICZ FranciszekIKS Victoria Białystok19440
476104061565/2014SZEWCZYK DanutaDKKFSiTNiS Sudety Kłodzko00
477106361845/2016KRAWIEC JanUKS Struga Marki00
478106831904/2016RUSOWICZ ApoloniaMDK 1 Bydgoszcz00
479105721768/2015KOCHANOWSKA LenaUKS Struga Marki0V0
480105701766/2015GARUS SzymonSGU Orzeł Lubaczów00
481107782020/2017SICIŃSKA IgaSRW Rychlik00
482104091568/2014KAZIK MilenaLKS Unia Horyniec-Zdrój00
483110792388/2020WILKOSZ OliwierLUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki00
484104131574/2014STOLECKA JustynaLZS Senet Janikowo00
485104141575/2014WÓJCIK WiktorUKS Błyskawica Staniewice00
486104151576/2014PAKOS MilenaUKS Błyskawica Staniewice00
487104211583/2014WAWRZOSZEK JuliaMUKS Libero Basznia Dolna00
488104221585/2014GREŃ HubertMUKS Libero Basznia Dolna00
489104241587/2014ADAMEK BartoszMUKS Libero Basznia Dolna00
490104311597/2014JARAPUD MarekSGU Orzeł Lubaczów00
491104391608/2015SZCZEPANKIEWICZ JuliaLZS Senet Janikowo00
492104421611/2015NICPOŃ Eryk MichałMUKS Libero Basznia Dolna00
493104451616/2015GARBACZ ZofiaLKS Unia Horyniec-Zdrój00
494110782387/2020WILKOSZ WiktorLUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki00
495104471620/2015MACIĄG OliwierLKS Unia Horyniec-Zdrój00
496104511626/2015SIWIAK RafałSRW Rychlik00
497104531628/2015SIWIAK PatrykSRW Rychlik00
498104601637/2015ŁUKASIK JakubUKS Błyskawica Staniewice00
499104611638/2015WAL KacperUKS Błyskawica Staniewice00
500104621639/2015WIEWIÓRSKA NataliaUKS Błyskawica Staniewice00
501104631640/2015CIOŁAK DariaUKS Błyskawica Staniewice00
502104641641/2015SKOTARCZAK NataliaUKS Błyskawica Staniewice00
503104671644/2015GORZELNIK JakubLKS Unia Horyniec-Zdrój00
504104681645/2015MATUSZAK MartaLZS Kuźnica Żelichowska00
505104691646/2015SZLENDAK MaciejLZS Kuźnica Żelichowska00
506104701647/2015PIETRZAK KonradLZS Kuźnica Żelichowska00
507104731651/2015KOWALSKA DariaLZS Kuźnica Żelichowska00
508104741652/2015KOWALSKI NorbertLZS Kuźnica Żelichowska18760
509104751653/2015BOHAREWICZ MateuszLZS Kuźnica Żelichowska17870
510104761654/2015WALCZAK OliwierUKS Lokator Gniezno00
511104791658/2015STOLARCZYK MaksymilianMKS Mazovia Mińsk Mazowiecki00
512104801659/2015GOŁĄBEK KrzysztofUKS Pitagoras Pęgów00
513104831662/2015STĘPIEŃ MartynaMLKS Krajna Sępólno Krajeńskie00
514104841663/2015CIEŚLAK MichałUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
515104961676/2015KRUPIARZ PawełOKS Sokół Wrocław00
516104971677/2015GRUCHOCIAK KacperOKS Sokół Wrocław00
517104981678/2015BIGDA JuliaOKS Sokół Wrocław00
518104991679/2015RYBIŃSKA AmeliaOKS Sokół Wrocław00
519105001680/2015PIOTROWSKI LeszekUKS Roszada Lipno00
520105011681/2015RADZIK ZacharyOKS Sokół Wrocław00
521105031683/2015GORYL MałgorzataUKS Pitagoras Pęgów00
522105051685/2015ŁUBKOWSKA MatyldaLSWKS Złote Piony Bielawa00
523110762385/2020PASZKOWIAK MarlenaUKS Roszada Lipno0V0
524105951792/2016PREISS JonaszOKS Sokół Wrocław00
525105111694/2015KWIATKOWSKA KarolinaMKS Mazovia Mińsk Mazowiecki00
526105141697/2015JUSZCZAK Krzysztof00
527105161699/2015MOTOWIDEŁKO LesławaPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie Przemyśl00
528105221706/2015GÓRALSKI Michał MaciejUKS Pitagoras Pęgów00
529105241712/2015PŁUCIENNIK Adrian00
530105251713/2015NIWCZYK BartłomiejMKSW Pat Miejska Górka00
531105271716/2015MEDER PiotrSGU Orzeł Lubaczów00
532105301719/2015NOWAK KatarzynaGKS Diagram Mińsk Mazowiecki00
533105321722/2015ZAWADA DawidGKS Diagram Mińsk Mazowiecki00
534105331724/2015SZCZEPANIAK VictoriaOKS Sokół Wrocław00
535105341725/2015MATYS Kamil00
53666481853/2016GUZA Krzysztof0V0
537105391730/2015BIELECKA ZofiaGZ LZS Darłowo00
538105401731/2015TOMASZEWSKA ŁucjaGZ LZS Darłowo00
539105411732/2015RUSA OliwiaGZ LZS Darłowo1698V0
540105421733/2015SZKLARCZYK RoksanaGZ LZS Darłowo00
541105431734/2015WIŚNIEWSKA LucynaGZ LZS Darłowo00
542110742383/2020WIDOMSKI Gabriel00
543105451736/2015TABACZYK TatianaGZ LZS Darłowo00
544105471738/2015GREZEL ErykUKS Błyskawica Staniewice00
545105481739/2015SOBCZUK JakubGZ LZS Darłowo00
546105491740/2015ZABORSKI OliwierGZ LZS Darłowo00
547105501741/2015CZERWIEC PiotrGZ LZS Darłowo00
548105551748/2015GŁUSZKO FabianGZ LZS Darłowo00
549105571750/2015BOROWSKI PiotrGZ LZS Darłowo00
550105601755/2015REGIEC Robert00
551105641759/2015ZARĘBA Marek HenrykKSN Omega Łódź18070
552105661761/2015ADAMASZEK AdrianLUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki00
553105681763/2015MAMET DawidLUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki00
554105691765/2015KOZACZEK MichałSIN Razem Świecie00
555105761771/2015SMÓŁKA PatrykUKS Struga Marki00
556105771772/2015KOWALSKI DominikLZS Kuźnica Żelichowska00
557105801776/2015RICHERT Adam0I2125
558107051934/2017ZAJĄCZKOWSKA AleksandraUKS Struga Marki0IV0
559105841781/2016MAJEWSKI AleksanderUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
560105901787/2016CIEJEK BartłomiejUKS Pitagoras Pęgów00
561105911788/2016LOBA AdrianUKS Pitagoras Pęgów00
562105921789/2016WOŹNIAK TomaszUKS Pitagoras Pęgów00
563105971795/2016KOZYRA StanisławLSWKS Złote Piony Bielawa00
564105981796/2016DUTKIEWICZ MikołąjOKS Sokół Wrocław00
565105991797/2016TOBUCH KacperSGU Orzeł Lubaczów00
566106001798/2016WOJCIECHOWSKI PawełKSNiS Hetman Lublin18110
567106041803/2016WADAS MariaPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie Przemyśl00
568106071808/2016KLEIN MarcelUKS Roszada Lipno00
569106081809/2016PEŁNIKOWSKI HubertUKS Roszada Lipno00
570106131814/2016BIAŁORUCKA LilianaSIN Razem Świecie00
571106141815/2016OSTRORÓG MikołajMUKS Wieża Kórnicka Kórnik0III2052
572106151816/2016KRYŚ PatrykUKS Roszada Lipno00
573106161817/2016MERDA MartynaUKS Roszada Lipno00
574106181826/2016OLEWIŃSKI SławomirKSTNiS Komar Piekary Śląskie00
575106201828/2016OSTOJEWSKI HenrykKSTNiS Komar Piekary Śląskie00
576106211830/2016CHOCISZEWSKA MałgorzataSNiS Syrenka Warszawa19310
57766961859/2016JARAPUD KlaudiaSGU Orzeł Lubaczów00
578106261846/2016FORMELA PiotrSNiS Kaszub Wejherowo18160
579106281837/2016BERETA ZbigniewSNiS Kaszub Wejherowo00
580106291838/2016ZAWORSKA BarbaraUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
581106431855/2016GŁĄBIAK JakubLZS Senet Janikowo00
582106451858/2016POLAŃSKA AnnaDKKFSiTNiS Sudety Kłodzko00
583106471861/2016WOŹNIAK MariaGZ LZS Darłowo00
584106481862/2016MRÓWCZYŃSKA HelenaGZ LZS Darłowo18750
585106521867/2016MASTERNAK KsawierGZ LZS Darłowo00
586106531868/2016JÓŹWIK SebastianGZ LZS Darłowo00
587106541869/2016MERCHEL HenrykSNiS Kaszub Wejherowo00
588106551870/2016COZAC AdrianSW Stowarzyszenia POMÓŻMY RAZEM Stary Dzików00
589106561873/2016MUCIEK KewinSW Stowarzyszenia POMÓŻMY RAZEM Stary Dzików00
590110692377/2020GRZEŚKOWIAK JuliaUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
591106591876/2016OZIMEK KlaudiaSW Stowarzyszenia POMÓŻMY RAZEM Stary Dzików00
592106631883/2016GRZEBIENNIK MajaSW Stowarzyszenia POMÓŻMY RAZEM Stary Dzików00
593106741895/2016BAJK MartinLSWKS Złote Piony Bielawa00
594106751896/2016BĄK JanGKSONiS Jantar Gdańsk00
595106761897/2016CHODAKOWSKI JanKSiRNiS Tęcza Poznań00
596106791900/2016CABAŃSKA ElżbietaKSN Omega Łódź00
597106801901/2016ŚLIWIŃSKA Beata00
598106881910/2016BIADUŃ IwonaGKS Diagram Mińsk Mazowiecki00
599106891911/2016KOLASZT WojciechGKS Diagram Mińsk Mazowiecki00
600106941917/2016WYRWICH BłażejUKS Struga Marki00

<<  < 1 2 [3] 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13  >  >>

Wyszukiwarka