Rejestr Polskiego Związku Warcabowego

Strona Główna | Historia zmian CR 24 Października 2021 14:50

Turnieje PZWarc

Członkowie PZWarc

<<  < 1 [2] 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13  >  >>

L.P.Nr ewid. GóraLicencja zaw. GóraNazwisko, Imię GóraKlub GóraTytuł 100 DółRank. 100 GóraTytuł 64 GóraRank. 64 Góra
20155160798/2009PASTUSIAK PaulinaOKS Sokół Wrocław00
20255170799/2009AUGUSTYNIAK HubertOKS Sokół Wrocław00
20355240789/2009TARATORKIN TomaszUKS Pitagoras Pęgów00
20455270808/2009MILCZAK JerzyKSN Omega Łódź00
20555280810/2009BURSKA MagdalenaKSN Omega Łódź00
20655290811/2009SZAMAL BogusławKSN Omega Łódź18090
20755300813/2009CZARNECKI ZbigniewKSN Omega Łódź00
20855310814/2009PŁACHTA PiotrKSN Omega Łódź00
20955320815/2009TRACZEWSKI JózefKSN Omega Łódź00
21055330816/2009de CORDE BarbaraKSN Omega Łódź00
21155390829/2009KACZMAREK MagdalenaMKSW Pat Miejska Górka00
21255400830/2009KACZMAREK AdrianMKSW Pat Miejska Górka00
21355410831/2009SOBCZYK KrzysztofMKSW Pat Miejska Górka00
21459061091/2010SIKORSKI KrzysztofIkar Lublin00
21555420832/2009PASZYNA KrzysztofPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie Przemyśl00
21655440834/2009KOSZELA WeronikaOKS Sokół Wrocław00
21755450835/2009GOŁĘBIEWSKA NataliaOKS Sokół Wrocław00
21855460836/2009HELWICH Tomasz00
21955480840/2009DUBERT NicolUKS Roszada Lipno00
22055490841/2009WANCICKI MikołajUKS Roszada Lipno0V0
22155530845/2009CYRAN WiktoriaUKS Pitagoras Pęgów18490
22255550848/2009STACHOWIAK Agnieszka00
22355560849/2009SZTURO Milena00
22455610854/2009HUDZIEC HalinaŚKKFSiTNiS Kielce00
22555630856/2009ZAKRZYŃSKA BarbaraŚKKFSiTNiS Kielce00
22655650858/2009SŁAWIŃSKI RyszardŚKKFSiTNiS Kielce00
22755660859/2009ROBAKOWSKA IwonaŚKKFSiTNiS Kielce00
22855680861/2009HLEBOWICZ CecyliaIKS Victoria Białystok00
22955700863/2009KRAJEWSKA Krystyna00
23055720866/2009WITOSZKA CzesławaKSNiS Cross Jastrzębie00
23155730867/2009SZCZEPANIAK LeokadiaKSNiS Cross Jastrzębie00
23255740868/2009MAJERSKA WiesławaKSNiS Cross Jastrzębie00
23355810875/2009WILK Roman00
23456000896/2009GUGAŁA KrzysztofIKSKFiTNiS Morena Iława00
23556010897/2009GORCZYŃSKI StefanIKSKFiTNiS Morena Iława00
23656020898/2009HINC GerardEKS Elcross Elbląg00
23756030899/2009TELEGA DanutaEKS Elcross Elbląg00
23856040900/2009OKRÓJ HelenaEKS Elcross Elbląg00
23956060902/2009ŁECHTAŃSKI JózefEKS Elcross Elbląg00
24056080904/2009KLEIN FranciszekEKS Elcross Elbląg00
24159021087/2010KOŁODZIEJ KacperGZ LZS Darłowo00
24256110907/2009KRZYCKA KatarzynaLKS Olymp Błonie00
24356120908/2009LESZCZYŃSKI KrzysztofMKS Mazovia Mińsk Mazowiecki00
24456130909/2009LESZCZYŃSKA KatarzynaMKS Mazovia Mińsk Mazowiecki00
24556140910/2009KLIMOWICZ KacperUKS Pitagoras Pęgów00
24656150911/2009ŁOPATA KrystianMUKS Feniks Różańsko00
24756160912/2009SZYMAŃSKI ArturMUKS Feniks Różańsko00
24856170913/2009RYBIŃSKA AngelikaMUKS Feniks Różańsko00
24956180914/2009KAMIŃSKI MichałMUKS Feniks Różańsko00
25056190915/2009KANIOWSKI JakubOKS Sokół Wrocław00
25156220919/2009CZYŻ MieczysławKSN Omega Łódź00
25256250922/2009NAFALSKI JanSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka Częstochowa00
25356270924/2009DUDOWICZ MagdalenaŚKKFSiTNiS Kielce00
25456290927/2009LAMPA AnnaSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka Częstochowa18990
25556300929/2009PIASECKI JanPKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka Bydgoszcz00
25656310930/2009SZLIBEN DamianPKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka Bydgoszcz00
25756320931/2009DRZEWIECKI AndrzejPKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka Bydgoszcz00
25856330932/2009MUSIAŁ PrzemysławPKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka Bydgoszcz00
25956340933/2009KULAWIAK MariaOKSTNiS Cross Opole00
26056360936/2009DĄBROWSKA AnnaŚKKFSiTNiS Kielce00
26156390939/2009KWIATKOWSKI Ignacy00
26256410941/2009MACHURA AndrzejKSNiS Cross Jastrzębie00
26356420942/2009KOSMATY Karol00
26456440945/2009POLAKOWSKI Janusz00
26556460948/2009BERNARDZIK JolantaEKS Elcross Elbląg00
26656470949/2009ORUBA ZbigniewKKKFSiTNiS Lajkonik Kraków00
26756480950/2009KURNIŁOWICZ KazimierzEKS Elcross Elbląg00
26856520955/2009GROCHOWSKA CelinaPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie Przemyśl00
26956550961/2009PATRZYKĄT Józef00
27056560962/2009MIŁKOWSKI AdamGKSN Kormoran Giżycko18830
27156570963/2009SIERGIEJ PiotrGKSN Kormoran Giżycko00
27256590965/2009SULĘCKA GrażynaGKSN Kormoran Giżycko00
27356610967/2009BUKO AgnieszkaGKSN Kormoran Giżycko00
27456720980/2010SKROCKI TadeuszKSG Hetman Łuków00
27556730981/2010SZMIGON HelenaKSG Hetman Łuków00
27656780986/2010GDELA KrystynaKSG Hetman Łuków00
27756790987/2010GDELA BogdanKSG Hetman Łuków00
27856900998/2010MŁODY JanMKSW Pat Miejska Górka0V0
27956921000/2010SZYKA KamilMKSW Pat Miejska Górka00
28056931001/2010JAROSZEWSKA TeresaEKS Elcross Elbląg00
28156951003/2010DZIWISZ PiotrKKKFSiTNiS Lajkonik Kraków00
28256961004/2010POKOJSKI MarianIKSKFiTNiS Morena Iława00
28357031011/2010PIETRASZEWSKI Tadeusz19170
28457071016/2010RUCIŃSKA BożenaOKS Warmia i Mazury Olsztyn00
28557081017/2010RUCIŃSKA BożenaDKKFSiTNiS Sudety Kłodzko00
28657111020/2010FRYZOWSKI GrzegorzKS Jaćwing Suwałki20040
28759011086/2010PEKAR JanGKSN Kormoran Giżycko00
28857181028/2010BROŻYNA MateuszSSWDK Niewiadów00
28957191029/2010ANTERSZLAK DamianSSWDK Niewiadów00
29057211032/2010GAŃKO MagdalenaMKS Mazovia Mińsk Mazowiecki00
29157241035/2010ŚWIERŻYŃSKA JustynaUKS Struga Marki0V0
29257261037/2010ZAJĄC JanUKS Struga Marki00
29357281039/2010ŚWIDERSKI KrystianUKS Struga Marki00
29457301041/2010DOŁĘGOWSKI WojciechUKS Struga Marki00
29557321043/2010MILEWSKI RafałUKS Struga Marki00
29657341045/2010WĘGROCKA JuliaUKS SW Jeziorany0V0
29757401051/2010SAMELCZAK DawidUKS Roszada Lipno00
29858741057/2010MIĘTKOWSKA EmiliaSIN Razem Świecie00
29958751058/2010CHYLIŃSKI Dominik00
30058771060/2010KUBICZ DawidSSWDK Niewiadów00
30158781061/2010KUBICZ SylwiaSSWDK Niewiadów00
30258791062/2010GALIŃSKI KonradSSWDK Niewiadów00
30358811064/2010MAZURCZAK AleksandraUKS Struga Marki00
30458831067/2010BUCHCIK HalinaPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie Przemyśl00
30558841068/2010FALKOWSKA Krystyna00
30658851069/2010ZAPĘDZKA IwonaSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka Częstochowa00
30758861070/2010STOBIECKA HalinaSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka Częstochowa00
30858901074/2010ZAŁUSKA JanOKS Warmia i Mazury Olsztyn00
30958931077/2010ZIELIŃSKI FilipMKS Mazovia Mińsk Mazowiecki00
310110902401/2020LADA CezaryKSN Omega Łódź19120
31158971081/2010GĄSIEWICZ MaciejOKS Sokół Wrocław00
31258991083/2010MAŁECKA PatrycjaLZS Kociołki Sarbia-Sarbka00
31359001084/2010KLASA Barbara00
31459081093/2010DOLIŃSKA ZdzisławaSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka Częstochowa00
31559091094/2010CYGANOWSKA BarbaraIKS Zryw Słupsk19310
31659101095/2010WORONOWICZ ZbigniewIKS Zryw Słupsk00
31759121097/2010WĄTROBA GrażynaŚKKFSiTNiS Kielce00
31859131098/2010ZAWRZYKRAJ PiotrIKS Debiut Stąporków00
31959171102/2010SZAWŁOGA RadosławLKS Unia Horyniec-Zdrój00
32059191104/2010IMAŃSKA - PLEWA Wiktoria00
32159201105/2010ŁUSZCZ MariaPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie Przemyśl00
322110602362/2020CZARNOTTA JacekMLKS Krajna Sępólno Krajeńskie00
32359231108/2010RYBAK PawełLZS Kuźnica Żelichowska00
32459251110/2010CZERWIEC AgnieszkaGZ LZS Darłowo00
32559411121/2010LEWCZYK JózefKSG Hetman Łuków00
32659421122/2010DELEŻUCH TomaszKSG Hetman Łuków00
32759461127/2010IZDEBSKI SebastianŁKS Orlęta Łuków00
32859471128/2010KALBARCZYK Marek00
32959481130/2010MĄDRY TomaszUKS Struga Marki00
33059501132/2011GROCHOWSKA Jadwiga00
33159511133/2011DĄBROWSKI HenrykPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie Przemyśl00
33259551138/2011KRASIŃSKI AndrzejLSWKS Złote Piony Bielawa00
33359561139/2011KRASIŃSKA KatarzynaLSWKS Złote Piony Bielawa00
33459601143/2011CHRZAN KarolinaLSWKS Złote Piony Bielawa0V0
33559611144/2011CHRZAN JanLSWKS Złote Piony Bielawa00
33659641147/2011BAGIŃSKI PawełLSWKS Złote Piony Bielawa00
33759671150/2011NAPIONTEK IzabelaSIN Razem Świecie00
33859701153/2011GOLEC KrystianLKS Czarna Damka Lututów00
33959711154/2011SKOP AleksandraLKS Czarna Damka Lututów00
34059721155/2011RYBKA JakubUKS Pitagoras Pęgów00
34159751158/2011CIOSMAK MichałGZ LZS Darłowo00
34259761159/2011CIOSMAK WiktoriaGZ LZS Darłowo18960
34359771160/2011KORNAS DorotaGZ LZS Darłowo00
34459801163/2011MIERNIK Maciej00
34559861170/2011KARPIŃSKI MarekSIN Razem Świecie00
34659871171/2011WĄSIK PiotrLSWKS Złote Piony Bielawa00
34759891173/2011BIAŁEK DawidLSWKS Złote Piony Bielawa00
34859931177/2011ODACHOWSKA AlicjaKS Pętelka Działdowo SWS00
34959951179/2011OSIŃSKA KingaŁKS Orlęta Łuków00
35059971181/2011POMYKAŁA PiotrUKS Roszada Lipno00
35160001184/2011WOJCIECHOWSKA KingaMKSW Pat Miejska Górka0IV0
35260021185/2011SZWARC KarinaMKSW Pat Miejska Górka00
35360031186/2011ŚLIWIŃSKI JakubMKSW Pat Miejska Górka00
35460041187/2011HĄDZLIK KacperMKSW Pat Miejska Górka00
35560261194/2011KARWOWSKA AnnaŁKS Orlęta Łuków00
35660271195/2011TUMIŁOWICZ DariuszŁKS Orlęta Łuków00
35760281198/2011JÓŹWIAK AlanUKS Struga Marki00
35860301200/2011HEBDA ZosiaUKS Struga Marki00
35960311201/2011KOZŁOWSKI PatrykUKS Struga Marki00
36060321202/2011MLECZKO OliwiaUKS Struga Marki00
36160881205/2012KULBACKA JuliaGKS Diagram Mińsk Mazowiecki00
36260901207/2012KORYCIORZ MarianKSTNiS Komar Piekary Śląskie00
36360911208/2012OSPOJEWSKI HenrykKSTNiS Komar Piekary Śląskie00
36460921209/2012WOSTAL NataliaKSTNiS Komar Piekary Śląskie00
36560931210/2012KŁOS ElżbietaKSTNiS Komar Piekary Śląskie00
36660941278/2012MUSIAŁOWSKI DawidLUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki0V0
36761001217/2012KULBACKA LauraGKS Diagram Mińsk Mazowiecki00
368110592361/2020SZWARC CyprianUKS SW Jeziorany00
36961031222/2012SZYMAŃSKI SzymonUKS Lokator Gniezno00
37061061223/2012SZYMAŃSKA IwonaUKS Lokator Gniezno00
37161091228/2012MRÓWCZYŃSKI ŁukaszGZ LZS Darłowo00
37261121230/2012KROWIŃSKI ŁukaszIKS Zryw Słupsk00
37361131231/2012MISZCZAK JakubUKS Błyskawica Staniewice00
37461151232/2012KLIŚ KacperOKS Sokół Wrocław00
37561231234/2012SZCZEPANEK HubertUKS Błyskawica Staniewice00
37661301239/2012MAZUREK MagdalenaUKS Błyskawica Staniewice00
37761311240/2012KOZDRA WiktoriaUKS Błyskawica Staniewice00
37861321241/2012KOWALSKA ZuzannaUKS Błyskawica Staniewice00
37961371247/2012KOPEĆ KazimierzDKKFSiTNiS Sudety Kłodzko00
38061401250/2012TOMZIK IzabelaIKS Zryw Słupsk00
38161441500/2014NOWAK KarolinaLUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki0IV0
38261611254/2012SAŁATA WeronikaUKS Błyskawica Staniewice00
38361621255/2012WIKTOR ZuzannaUKS Błyskawica Staniewice00
38461701266/2012KRYGIER JagodaLUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki00
38561731269/2012TAFELSKA LarysaLUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki00
386110932406/2020WYSOCKI RyszardIKS Debiut Stąporków00
38761791274/2012KOSOBUDZKI JulianMKS Mazovia Mińsk Mazowiecki00
38861801276/2012TAFELSKI LaurentLUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki00
38961811277/2012MIKOŁAJEWSKI ŁukaszSNiS Syrenka Warszawa00
39061821279/2012MAJKOWSKI BronisławKSN Omega Łódź00
39161901285/2012KACZMAREK AnnaSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka Częstochowa00
39262821286/2012MATERA JerzyGKSONiS Jantar Gdańsk18800
39362891290/2012KUŹNIAR KrzysztofGKS Diagram Mińsk Mazowiecki0I2164
39462921293/2013NOWACKI JacekOKSTNiS Cross Opole00
39562931294/2013KOTOWSKA Bożena18660
39663301316/2013BOSEK EwaPKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka Bydgoszcz00
39763231305/2013KACPRZAK SebastianŁKS Orlęta Łuków00
39863151301/2013JOŃSKA BogumiłaGKSONiS Jantar Gdańsk00
39963251308/2013GORZELNIK GabrielaLKS Unia Horyniec-Zdrój00
40063261309/2013SZAJDECKA JoannaLKS Unia Horyniec-Zdrój00

<<  < 1 [2] 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13  >  >>

Wyszukiwarka