Rejestr Polskiego Związku Warcabowego

Strona Główna | Historia zmian CR 04 Grudnia 2021 16:50

Turnieje PZWarc

Członkowie PZWarc

<<  < 1 2 3 4 5 [6] 7 8 9 10 11 12 13  >  >>

L.P.Nr ewid. GóraLicencja zaw. GóraNazwisko, Imię GóraKlub GóraTytuł 100 DółRank. 100 GóraTytuł 64 GóraRank. 64 Góra
100158330512/2007MIRYNOWSKI MirosławIKS Zryw SłupskI21760
100258210479/2007PICH JolantaPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślI20780
100358500560/2007STALKO PiotrGZ LZS DarłowoI20910
100454080700/2008GÓRZNA MariaDKKFSiTNiS Sudety KłodzkoI20350
100554260716/2008ZABORNIAK KlaudiaLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójI2135II2072
100654350726/2008WITKOWSKA ZuzannaLUKS Zefir JanikowoI1999IV0
100759331118/2010IGNATOWSKI AntoniKS Jaćwing SuwałkiI21490
100855500842/2009FRANEK DawidUKS Roszada LipnoI2115I++2047
100955860880/2009ŻUK AngelikaLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójI2019III0
101056981006/2010RAK StanisławUKS Lokator GnieznoI20100
101157311042/2010BANASZEK MartinUKS Struga MarkiI2138I+2025
101260971215/2012JURCEWICZ BartoszSIN Razem ŚwiecieI2141IV0
101361261235/2012SZWIEC OliwiaGZ LZS DarłowoI20110
101463331319/2013WALKOWSKA AleksandraUKS Roszada LipnoI1999III0
101563741386/2013HULAK KingaI2112III0
101663951356/2013SZUMERA FranciszekLKS Grom Złota Dama PoczesnaI2161I+2094
101764591509/2014KENIG OliwiaSRW RychlikI1894III0
101864841510/2014FLISIKOWSKA AgataUKS Roszada LipnoI1969III0
1019104711648/2015BASZNIANIN DawidLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójI2112IV0
1020105821779/2016KĄTNY SamuelMUKS Wieża Kórnicka KórnikI2068IV0
102166721825/2016KRZYCH KingaMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaI2051II0
1022106511865/2016CIBORSKI MichałSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka CzęstochowaI21200
102367181947/2017BANAŚ JuliaMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaI2072III0
1024106681920/2016JASTRZĘBSKA KatarzynaMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaI2014III0
1025107171946/2017TOMCZAK PatrycjaUKS Komorzanka KomorzeI2004II0
1026107351968/2017WIDEŁ ZofiaUKS Roszada LipnoI2022II0
10272001622/2015SZPIŁYK BronisławI+21950
102814990464/2007WILCZEWSKI EdwardSIN Razem ŚwiecieI+21360
102920890387/2007MATLAK KarolLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiI+2035I1908
103022220581/2007NOWICKI DominikLKS Grom Złota Dama PoczesnaI+2216K++2192
103132040047/2007CHRZĄSZCZ RafałLZS Senet JanikowoI+2134I0
103232670774/2008PRZYBYŁ EmiliaSRW RychlikI+2073I0
103333370378/2007GRZYBOWSKA MonikaLKS Olymp BłonieI+2043K2060
103440450238/2007GOŁĄBEK PawełUKS Pitagoras PęgówI+2120II0
103540640062/2007LISIECKI MaciejSRW RychlikI+2148I2109
103642220462/2007NAPIONTEK LeszekSIN Razem ŚwiecieI+2141I++2113
103744610309/2007SPICZAK-BRZEZIŃSKA EwaOKS Warmia i Mazury OlsztynI+20810
103845500346/2007MORZY SzymonUKS SW JezioranyI+2151III1979
103950010305/2007MALCER JoannaOKS Warmia i Mazury OlsztynI+20840
104080090545/2007WOŁCZAK WojciechSGU Czarni OleszyceI+2155IV0
104180990050/2007CHĘSIAK MarcinOKS Sokół WrocławI+2180K+2129
104251450605/2008SOSNOWSKI AndrzejI+2148III0
104357850348/2007SUCHOCKA ZuzannaUKS SW JezioranyI+2064III2023
104459161101/2010MALAK BartoszLUKS Zefir JanikowoI+21780
104555570850/2009KASPERCZYK HalinaNKSTNiS Atut NysaI+20680
104658361053/2010LIPKA MartynaUKS Roszada LipnoI+2010II+2096
104759741157/2011JÓŚK TeresaUKS Struga MarkiI+1933III1869
104862981492/2014KORNAGA KlaraLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójI+2071III0
10496892074/2017SADOWSKI JacekWKS Admirał Pcbest SzczecinI++21380
105012950105/2007PERDEK EdwardLKS Czarna Damka LututówI++2094II+2032
105119391572/2014MORZY StanisławUKS SW JezioranyI++2057K0
105220110629/2008WESOŁOWSKI ZenonUKS Lokator GnieznoI++21080
105322100004/2007KOSOBUDZKI PrzemysławMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiI++2207IV0
105431850181/2007CHRZĄSZCZ JanLZS Senet JanikowoI++21380
105533540542/2007KWOCZ AgnieszkaUKS Pitagoras PęgówI++2042II1997
105636050463/2007ŁYCZBA AdamSIN Razem ŚwiecieI++2151I+0
105736660010/2007GOŁĘBIOWSKA-FRYGA BarbaraNKSTNiS Atut NysaI++20460
105840670032/2007BORKOWSKA JustynaUKS Lokator GnieznoI++1945IV0
105941240466/2007BUCZKOWSKI AndrzejSIN Razem ŚwiecieI++21850
106042130124/2007OLEJNIK BernardOKS Warmia i Mazury OlsztynI++22040
106147090136/2007PIĄTEK MateuszLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójI++2210II+2116
106248940099/2007DAPKIEWICZ PetronelaKS Jaćwing SuwałkiI++2013IV0
106350150088/2007WOCIAL MarcinGKS Diagram Mińsk MazowieckiI++2184I++2054
106450330106/2007ŚLĘZAK ArkadiuszLKS Czarna Damka LututówI++2213IV0
106550860130/2007JAKUBASZEK WładysławaNKSTNiS Atut NysaI++20120
106673271515/2014SKOWRONEK DanielGZ LZS DarłowoI++21720
106774050307/2007SUDER RyszardOKS Warmia i Mazury OlsztynI++22050
106858270492/2007BABIAK DariaGZ LZS DarłowoI++20590
106958160471/2007KACIOTYS MieczysławGKSONiS Jantar GdańskI++22310
107062710157/2007POLINIEWICZ HelenaPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślI++20310
107153560626/2008SZTUROMSKA AleksandraUKS Lokator GnieznoI++20290
107253580628/2008PUCHAŁA MaksymLKS Grom Złota Dama PoczesnaI++2205III2084
107354390730/2008MISIOŁEK KamilaOKS Sokół WrocławI++2004III2021
107455180800/2009BIADASIEWICZ AdamOKS Sokół WrocławI++2194IV1941
107556971005/2010RAK BartoszUKS Lokator GnieznoI++21810
107657171030/2010STACEWICZ JakubLKS Olymp BłonieI++2139III2083
107757231034/2010MOCZULSKA LudwikaUKS Struga MarkiI++2018III0
107857391050/2010MYSZUK TymoteuszUKS Roszada LipnoI++2240K2153
107959241109/2010BAJKOWSKA MalwinaOKS Sokół WrocławI++2044III0
108060141212/2012KMIEĆ PaulinaUKS SW JezioranyI++2043IV0
108164801414/2013ADAMCZYK KlaudiaUKS Struga MarkiI++2070III0
1082105131696/2015WYSOKIŃSKI MateuszUKS Roszada LipnoI++2143III0
1083105171700/2015BOROWIEC TeresaPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślI++20390
108459841168/2011WÓJCIK HalinaKSiRNiS Pionek Bielsko-BiałaII19300
10852280576/2007MACIASZEK DariuszCKM ŁódźII0II+2075
10862730442/2007GRODECKI JacekŁKS Orlęta ŁukówII2061II+2135
10876870756/2008KUREK AndrzejII1988III0
10886920476/2007CEBULA JózefPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślII19940
108910010819/2009ARTYMOWICZ JanLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójII18840
109012210315/2007JABŁOŃSKI JerzyKieleckie Towarzystwo WarcaboweII0II1983
109112332566/2021BRODZIK ZdzisławUKS SW JezioranyII20720
109212921246/2012HALAMUS WiktorLKS Czarna Damka LututówII19460
109316800918/2009BOJARSKI RemigiuszKieleckie Towarzystwo WarcaboweII0II2007
109419790056/2007KUS JanuszLZS Kociołki Sarbia-SarbkaII18520
109519972567/2021WILCZOPOLSKI LeszekUKS SW JezioranyII2070III0
109620021220/2012GARJACIAK MarekUKS Lokator GnieznoII19670
109720170551/2007BIEDZIAK MichałLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiII1916I1957
109859811164/2011MOJZYCH BogusławŁKS Orlęta ŁukówII20300
109921500229/2007SWOBODA MirosławII19620
110023732325/2019BURAK EdwardII2147V0
110127480386/2007MAMET MałgorzataLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiII0II0
110228530329/2007PĘTLICKA MarlenaII1800II+1741
110333020573/2007KOCISZEWSKI AdamLKS Olymp BłonieII2043M2147
110435600241/2007SKIBICKA AgataLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójII18990
110536070190/2007SAJDAK ElżbietaNKSTNiS Atut NysaII00
110636160197/2007PUCZKOWSKI WładysławNKSTNiS Atut NysaII20590
110736200194/2007MALINOWSKI JózefNKSTNiS Atut NysaII19200
110836810145/2007ZYWAR ZofiaPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślII20040
110936910520/2007GASIUL AndrzejGKSN Kormoran GiżyckoII21230
111037010661/2008MAŚKO JerzyIkar LublinII18880
111137160033/2007KOREJWO BronisławNKSTNiS Atut NysaII20400
111237370389/2007NAPIERAŁA TomaszLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiII2003II0
111338170787/2009GOLEWSKA BarbaraMDK WitnicaII19570
111439470034/2007MASTEK StanisławNKSTNiS Atut NysaII19450
111540090193/2007MIECZNIKOWSKI JanNKSTNiS Atut NysaII20340
111640250160/2007KOZŁOWSKI EdwardIKS Victoria BiałystokII19580
111740420510/2007LEWANDOWSKI JarosławII20080
111840630403/2007WALENTYNOWICZ AdamLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiII2002II2029
111940940457/2007NARLOCH ŁukaszGLKS Tor LaskowiceII19530
112040960459/2007NARLOCH MateuszGLKS Tor LaskowiceII19620
112141050458/2007NARLOCH AleksandraGLKS Tor LaskowiceII19200
112241290381/2007DYLAŃSKI PiotrLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiII1998II2038
112341440143/2007HETNAR JanPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślII20190
112441960155/2007NIEMCZAK TadeuszPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślII20580
112542030311/2007OLSZEWSKI ŁukaszOKS Warmia i Mazury OlsztynII2096V0
112642080120/2007PADUSZYŃSKA MariaŚKKFSiTNiS KielceII18260
112742090169/2007BORZYŃSKA AlinaIKS Victoria BiałystokII00
112842120278/2007LOROCH ZygfrydGKSONiS Jantar GdańskII20000
112942351275/2012STASIAK IwonaLKS Grom Złota Dama PoczesnaII1840III0
113043500094/2007ROSIŃSKI DamianGKS Diagram Mińsk MazowieckiII2049I2074
113143670054/2007GRACZYK PiotrLZS Kociołki Sarbia-SarbkaII1994II1928
113244530532/2007KRZEŚNIAK AndrzejII18820
113344840087/2007WIŚNIEWSKI ArkadiuszGKS Diagram Mińsk MazowieckiII1996IV0
113445430111/2007BIAŁKOWSKA AnnaLKS Czarna Damka LututówII1965II0
113545520072/2007JUSZCZAK SławomirLZS Kuźnica ŻelichowskaII1926II1832
113645540070/2007KOWALSKA AgataLZS Kuźnica ŻelichowskaII1890II1881
113745690358/2007KWOCZ PawełUKS Pitagoras PęgówII1982III2025
113845720174/2007RADECKI DariuszIKS Victoria BiałystokII21520
113945750134/2007MAĆKOWIAK HannaWPKS Pionek WłocławekII19050
114047430599/2007KOBOS JakubUKS Pitagoras PęgówII19620
114147970122/2007HUDZIEC WładysławŚKKFSiTNiS KielceII19740
114248870668/2008LAUFERSKA UrszulaKSiRNiS Tęcza PoznańII18550
114348880693/2008LAUFERSKI WojciechKSiRNiS Tęcza PoznańII20680
114448970314/2007ŻYGOWSKI LeszekPKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka BydgoszczII20500
114549500195/2007KUŻDŻAŁ AndrzejNKSTNiS Atut NysaII20100
114650400622/2008RESZKA AnetaSSWDK NiewiadówII1959III0
114758320506/2007WÓJCIK EwaKSTNiS Komar Piekary ŚląskieII18870
114851280117/2007BOBER EmiliaIkar LublinII19700
114951290095/2007GRABALA IreneuszKS Jaćwing SuwałkiII20680
115052251754/2015MARSZAŁEK BogdanKSNiS Hetman LublinII20760
115152270444/2007WOŹNIAK WojciechSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka CzęstochowaII21340
115261970308/2007GRODECKI JerzyOKS Warmia i Mazury OlsztynII19660
115362150431/2007ROSIŃSKI PawełUKS Roszada LipnoII2076K2107
115462200421/2007SZYMAŃSKA JoannaUKS Roszada LipnoII1950I1980
115562490575/2007JARNUCZAK DamianLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiII0I++2056
115664040097/2007SZACHNIEWICZ RyszardKS Jaćwing SuwałkiII20860
115764120144/2007KRĘŻEL WitoldPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślII00
115864130570/2007MYSZKA ZygmuntIKS Zryw SłupskII21090
115973170256/2007KRÓLAK BartłomiejMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiII2078II2081
116073420377/2007KOWALCZYK KrzysztofLKS Olymp BłonieII2086I2135
116173640230/2007SWOBODA KamilII2007III2031
116276050269/2007MOCZULSKI ArturUKS Struga MarkiII2115III2039
116380040303/2007ŻUK GabrielaLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójII1939III0
116480110301/2007ŁANIA DianaLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójII19490
116580340549/2007MROCZKO KlaudiaSGU Orzeł LubaczówII1938IV0
116680390611/2008ZARZYKA GrzegorzII00
116780580544/2007ŁAKOMSKA JuliaUKS Pitagoras PęgówII1977III1992
116880610369/2007DEREWENDA MarcinCKM ŁódźII2132I0
116990040060/2007LISIECKI BartoszLZS Kociołki Sarbia-SarbkaII2095III0
117062760203/2007JASIŃSKA HalinaKSNiS Hetman LublinII18640
117158250490/2007KOŁODZIEJ KarolinaGZ LZS DarłowoII18680
117258620571/2007Myszka MariaIKS Zryw SłupskII19290
117357700304/2007NESTERAK WiktorLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójII2118IV2039
117458410533/2007OSIŃSKI DawidUKS Lokator GnieznoII20360
117561110172/2007POGORZELSKA AlicjaIKS Victoria BiałystokII18040
117653640616/2008GORLEWSKA EwaKS Jaćwing SuwałkiII18210
117754280718/2008SZYMASZKIEWICZ KatarzynaUKS Pitagoras PęgówII1977II1949
117854310722/2008DŁUŻEWSKI DanielLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiII2047I++2120
117954560751/2008LEWEK AntoniOKSTNiS Cross OpoleII20630
118055100791/2009MIĄŻEK ApoloniaUKS Pitagoras PęgówII1975III0
118155120794/2009LABUDA KrzysztofGZ LZS DarłowoII18940
118255190801/2009JURUSIK JolantaOKS Sokół WrocławII1914III0
118355370825/2009GRYGLEWICZ TadeuszIKS Zryw SłupskII21010
118455430833/2009RACZEK StanisławII21020
118555870881/2009PLESKACZ JustynaLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójII1999III0
118655880882/2009MARCIULYNAS EdmundasII00
118755890883/2009BAGDONAS RemigijusII00
118855910885/2009CHYZH ViktorII00
118955940890/2009WALAT RyszardPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślII20730
119056450947/2009ŻYDEK JanuszŚKKFSiTNiS KielceII20110
119156600966/2009SROKA StanisławGKSN Kormoran GiżyckoII20760
119256680976/2009BUDZIAK HalinaPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślII18310
119357001008/2010TKACZYK DorotaIKS Debiut StąporkówII18780
119457051014/2010DALECKA BożenaIKS Zryw SłupskII19550
119557061015/2010RENKOWSKA AlinaOKS Warmia i Mazury OlsztynII19620
119657131022/2010GODZIK ReginaDKKFSiTNiS Sudety KłodzkoII19350
119757161025/2010BIECHOWSKA DanutaPKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka BydgoszczII18710
119859531136/2011SKOBEL MateuszLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiII2060I+2061
119959681151/2011PAZEK EsteraLKS Czarna Damka LututówII1875IV0
120059791162/2011ŚWIĄTEK KacperGZ LZS DarłowoII20000

<<  < 1 2 3 4 5 [6] 7 8 9 10 11 12 13  >  >>

Wyszukiwarka