Rejestr Polskiego Związku Warcabowego

Strona Główna | Historia zmian CR 12 Listopad 2019 15:50

Turnieje PZWarc

Członkowie PZWarc

<<  < 1 [2] 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12  >  >>

L.P.Nr ewid. GóraLicencja zaw. GóraNazwisko, Imię GóraKlub GóraTytuł 100 GóraRank. 100 GóraTytuł 64 DółRank. 64 Góra
20149260440/2007WÓJCIK EdwardKSNiS Hetman LublinIV19010
20249430168/2007WIECZOREK EwaIKS Victoria BiałystokAM23310
20349500195/2007KUŻDŻAŁ AndrzejNKSTNiS Atut NysaII20100
20449530188/2007KOZIK LesławNKSTNiS Atut NysaIII19800
20549970017/2007PYTLIK LeokadiaOKSTNiS Cross OpoleIV19790
20650010305/2007MALCER JoannaOKS Warmia i Mazury OlsztynI+20500
20750020864/2009KOZŁOWSKA JolantaIKS Victoria BiałystokIII19340
20850050647/2008OBIELAK AngelaMUKS Feniks RóżańskoIV19450
20950081211/2012KMIEĆ KonradUKS SW Jeziorany00
21050160091/2007NOWAK EwelinaGKS Diagram Mińsk MazowieckiIII19400
21150420591/2007KRĘŻAŁEK Artur00
21250430592/2007KOZŁOWSKI Zbigniew00
21358320506/2007WÓJCIK EwaKSTNiS Komar Piekary ŚląskieII18730
21450860130/2007JAKUBASZEK WładysławaNKSTNiS Atut NysaI++20380
21550880189/2007KASPERCZYK BeataNKSTNiS Atut NysaI20750
21650991705/2015SĘK PiotrPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślV00
21751012181/2018MIOTK JerzyIV19970
21851040279/2007DZIÓBEK JerzyGKSONiS Jantar GdańskII21510
21951051196/2011LOROCH DanutaGKSONiS Jantar GdańskV00
22051070015/2007CZECH JerzyOKSTNiS Cross OpoleII+21490
22151090321/2007OZGA JanDKKFSiTNiS Sudety KłodzkoIV18090
22251130676/2008KOZYRA MariuszKSNiS Hetman LublinIV19470
22351152107/2018ZALAS LucjanV00
22451180469/2007PETRYLA EgidiusWKS 100 Gram WarszawaMI23480
22551200957/2009PŁAWSZEWSKI JerzyKSN Omega ŁódźV00
22651230165/2007KIZINO ZbigniewIKS Victoria BiałystokIV00
22751240036/2007KRAWCZYK FranciszekOKSTNiS Cross OpoleV00
22851250020/2007GULBIŃSKA MirosławaOKSTNiS Cross OpoleIII19730
22951260439/2007POPIOŁEK WiesławIV00
23051270115/2007BUDNIAK RyszardKSNiS Hetman LublinIV18380
23151280117/2007BOBER EmiliaIkar LublinII19700
23251290095/2007GRABALA IreneuszKS Jaćwing SuwałkiII20330
23352140008/2007ŁĄCKA BarbaraOKSTNiS Cross OpoleV00
23452150012/2007CHILIŃSKA KrystynaOKSTNiS Cross OpoleIII18260
23552161092/2010KOROLCZUK KrystynaIKS Victoria BiałystokIII20710
23652171315/2013SKIERA EdwardPKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka BydgoszczV19070
23752190806/2009WÓJCIK MaciejKSN Omega ŁódźV19210
23852251754/2015MARSZAŁEK BogdanKSNiS Hetman LublinII20740
23952260688/2008OLSZEWSKI ZbigniewKSiRNiS Tęcza PoznańV00
24052270444/2007WOŹNIAK WojciechSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka CzęstochowaII20920
24143370809/2009BURSKI MirosławKSN Omega ŁódźV00
24252290019/2007LISZEWSKA LeonardaNKSTNiS Atut NysaIII18010
24352300206/2007MOJZYCH IwonaRKKFSiTNiS RadomIV00
24452360531/2007BORGUŃSKI ArturIV20110
24552470319/2007WNUK IrenaDKKFSiTNiS Sudety KłodzkoI19220
24652510026/2007JAKUBIK DamianUKS Lokator GnieznoM+23000
24752520025/2007KRYGIER KamilUKS Lokator GnieznoK+22430
24860010507/2007PRZYCZKA AlicjaI19310
24958140455/2007SARGALSKA EwaPKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka BydgoszczIV19160
25061970308/2007GRODECKI JerzyOKS Warmia i Mazury OlsztynII19740
25161980509/2007KOPYDŁOWSKI StanisławIV00
25261990180/2007TRAFNY DariuszLUKS Zefir JanikowoIV19240
25362030443/2007WOŹNIAK JolantaSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka CzęstochowaII18310
25462300401/2007WAJDNER KlaudiaLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiV00
25564010100/2007GUBERNAT WalentynaKS Jaćwing SuwałkiIII18200
25662410161/2007ZAWADZKA KrystynaIKS Victoria BiałystokIV00
25762420173/2007REDŹKO WandaIKS Victoria BiałystokV17760
25862440263/2007SASIN JoannaUKS Struga Marki00
25962450258/2007WERELICH WeronikaUKS Struga Marki00
26062460500/2007KARASEK KrzysztofGZ LZS DarłowoIV18610
26158540588/2007ORŁOWSKI Sławomir00
26264040097/2007SZACHNIEWICZ RyszardKS Jaćwing SuwałkiII20870
26364051190/2011SKRYPKO JózefKS Jaćwing Suwałki00
26464080201/2007MARSZAŁKOWSKI JerzyNKSTNiS Atut Nysa00
26564090200/2007ZAWÓR JerzyNKSTNiS Atut Nysa00
26664100780/2009WYRZYKOWSKI JózefPKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka BydgoszczIII20360
26764120144/2007KRĘŻEL WitoldPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślII00
26864130570/2007MYSZKA ZygmuntIKS Zryw SłupskII21010
26964151085/2010GIERYCZ TadeuszKSiRNiS Pionek Bielsko-BiałaIV19580
27064160275/2007GRZYWACZ RyszardKSN Omega ŁódźIII20280
27164240014/2007HEJNA JadwigaOKSTNiS Cross Opole00
27264280435/2007OLSZEWSKA Anna LucynaRKKFSiTNiS RadomV00
27364370118/2007WÓJCIK BarbaraKSNiS Hetman LublinK+21760
27464390447/2007MĘŻEŃSKI MieczysławEKS Elcross ElblągV00
27564400485/2007SZAFRAN DariuszIKS Zryw SłupskIV18740
27664410739/2008RĘKAWEK SzymonKSNiS Syrenka WarszawaIII19620
27771140214/2007MICHAŁOWSKI Sławomir00
27871160209/2007RATAJCZYK StanisławIV19710
27971180521/2007CHYLO PiotrIKSKFiTNiS Morena IławaIII20440
28071210487/2007STARUCH RomanIKS Zryw SłupskIII19650
28171230488/2007METTEL WernerIKS Zryw SłupskIII20050
28271380562/2007KACPRZAK BarbaraKSNiS Syrenka WarszawaII+19250
28368070437/2007ŁUSIAK EwaKSNiS Hetman Lublin00
28473020332/2007JABŁONOWSKA Klaudia00
28573150523/2007RITTER EdwardIKSKFiTNiS Morena IławaIII19940
28673211206/2012KRÓL MaciejOKS Sokół WrocławV00
28773250493/2007KORNAS KacperGZ LZS DarłowoIII18850
28873271515/2014SKOWRONEK DanielGZ LZS DarłowoI21680
28973280498/2007DĘGA DorotaGZ LZS DarłowoIII17730
29073290497/2007DĘGA KatarzynaGZ LZS DarłowoII+19400
29173320494/2007KORNAS DariuszGZ LZS Darłowo00
29273570731/2008CISZEWSKA MagdalenaMUKS Feniks RóżańskoV00
29373580732/2008OBIELAK MateuszMUKS Feniks Różańsko00
29447620609/2008SŁOWIŃSKI JerzyMLKS Krajna Sępólno Krajeńskie00
29573630253/2007CZERWIŃSKI MarcinOKS Sokół Wrocław00
29673650264/2007BANASZEK Krzysztof AdrianUKS Struga Marki00
29773740101/2007DERLATKA AdrianMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiIV19860
29873890333/2007JABŁONOWSKA Magdalena00
29973960634/2008MIESZKOWSKI ZenonKS Pętelka Działdowo SWSIV18460
30074020502/2007KAFARSKI AndrzejWPKS Pionek Włocławek00
30174030670/2008PILIPCZUK AnnaKSiRNiS Tęcza PoznańII+19400
30274040310/2007KOZAKIEWICZ ZbigniewOKS Warmia i Mazury OlsztynIV19210
30374050307/2007SUDER RyszardOKS Warmia i Mazury OlsztynI++22020
30474060330/2007BUNALSKA Daria00
30558430536/2007ORZECHOWSKA SaraUKS SW Jeziorany00
30676020312/2007RATAJCZAK ZdzisławOKS Warmia i Mazury OlsztynIII18880
30776030021/2007HEJNA HenrykOKSTNiS Cross OpoleIV00
30876060268/2007NAGRABA MateuszUKS Struga Marki00
30976100266/2007SŁOWIKOWSKI ŁukaszUKS Struga Marki00
31077060556/2007KASZUBA AlicjaOKS Sokół WrocławIII00
31177110255/2007STĄŻKA JacekOKS Sokół WrocławV00
31279800127/2007BARNOWSKI SylwesterOKSTNiS Cross OpoleIV00
31357570286/2007WRÓBLEWSKA PaulinaMKSW Pat Miejska Górka00
31479900934/2009GROCHOWSKA-PILZEK ŁucjaSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka CzęstochowaIV18630
31579930505/2007CIUĆKA KatarzynaDKKFSiTNiS Sudety KłodzkoIII19340
31679970484/2007LESZCZYŃSKA BarbaraSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka CzęstochowaIV19190
31758610569/2007CHOCHEL HenrykIKS Zryw Słupsk00
31879990514/2007NOWAKOWSKA-LIS BogumiłaIKS Zryw SłupskIV18290
31980020139/2007CZAJA WandaPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślIII18290
32080110301/2007ŁANIA DianaLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójII19490
32180140302/2007SIENIAWSKI RadosławLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójIII20050
32280210817/2009KARUŚ ŁukaszLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójV00
32380220550/2007PRYMA AnnaUKS Meteor DachnówIV18810
32480230527/2007BIELKO MateuszUKS Meteor DachnówIII19290
32580240526/2007BIELKO MichałUKS Meteor DachnówIV19500
32680250245/2007PACHLA MagdalenaLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójIII18980
32780300546/2007BEM Jakub00
32880311819/2016ZABORNIAK IzabelaIV00
32960211191/2011KOSIŃSKI RyszardŚKKFSiTNiS KielceIV19100
33080330146/2007SITARZ ZenonPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślI22610
33180351314/2013POKAROWSKI PawełV00
33280390611/2008ZARZYKA GrzegorzII00
33380510108/2007ŚLĘZAK ZygmuntLKS Czarna Damka LututówI20280
33480570847/2009SZYMANOWICZ MaciejUKS Pitagoras Pęgów00
33580660656/2008PAWLAK MateuszSSWDK Niewiadów00
33653630620/2008JANKOWIAK AdamLUKS Orlik Reszel00
33786070351/2007KONDRACKA DominikaUKS Pitagoras PęgówV00
33890020059/2007HOLAK HubertLZS Kociołki Sarbia-Sarbka00
33940551027/2010KUŚMIREK MonikaSSWDK Niewiadów00
34049870608/2008WOJNEROWICZ StanisławMLKS Krajna Sępólno KrajeńskieIV00
34157460252/2007HAŁUBIEC DominikOKS Sokół Wrocław00
34257580287/2007JANOWICZ AdrianaMKSW Pat Miejska Górka00
34351550673/2008KOWALSKA EwaGKSONiS Jantar Gdańsk00
34458660595/2007RUTKIEWICZ MałgorzataKSN Omega Łódź19010
34557650295/2007BOŻKO AdrianMKSW Pat Miejska Górka00
34658270492/2007BABIAK DariaGZ LZS DarłowoI++20590
34757830343/2007Baran Łukasz00
34864220743/2008SZCZYPIORSKA ReginaIKSKFiTNiS Morena IławaV00
34968020436/2007BRYDA AnnaKSNiS Hetman LublinIV18670
35057420231/2007CHALCARZ WiktorLSWKS Złote Piony Bielawa00
35158670597/2007FORYŚ MateuszMKS Mazovia Mińsk Mazowiecki00
35258680598/2007KONDRACIUK IlonaMKS Mazovia Mińsk Mazowiecki00
35358600568/2007CHOCHEL KamilaIKS Zryw Słupsk00
35458190474/2007CHODOREK KazimierzKSN Omega Łódź00
35562650082/2007CURY MajaLKS Zuch Rychlik00
35658170472/2007CYGAN GrzegorzDKKFSiTNiS Sudety KłodzkoIV00
35758240454/2007CZARKOWSKI JanPKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka BydgoszczIV18340
35862750202/2007DEJA JanRKKFSiTNiS RadomV19510
35980480149/2007DOMIN LesławPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślIV19100
36058400529/2007GAJDA BartłomiejUKS Puma CieszanówV00
36157820342/2007GAPIŃSKI Adrian00
36258550589/2007GĘSIKOWSKI ZygmuntV00
36357670297/2007GIL FilipMKSW Pat Miejska Górka00
36458560564/2007GRZEMBOWSKI JózefIKS Zryw Słupsk19950
36558150456/2007HERMAN FranciszekPKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka BydgoszczIV19000
36658300503/2007JAGLIŃSKI MieczysławWPKS Pionek WłocławekV19120
36757560285/2007JAKUBOWSKA AleksandraMKSW Pat Miejska Górka00
36857510277/2007JANUSZKIEWICZ CzesławOKSTNiS Cross OpoleIV00
36962760203/2007JASIŃSKA HalinaKSNiS Hetman LublinII18600
37058160471/2007KACIOTYS MieczysławGKSONiS Jantar GdańskI22100
37158280483/2007KALINKA MariannaSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka Częstochowa00
37257890364/2007KAŁUŻNA PatrycjaMUKS Feniks Różańsko00
37358260491/2007KOŁODZIEJ NataliaGZ LZS Darłowo00
37458250490/2007KOŁODZIEJ KarolinaGZ LZS DarłowoII18680
37558200478/2007KOCUR JaromirPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślV00
37662640055/2007KRAWIEC BartoszLZS Kociołki Sarbia-Sarbka00
37758380522/2007KRYTOWSKI EdwardIKSKFiTNiS Morena IławaV00
37862770204/2007KRZYŻANOWSKI RyszardRKKFSiTNiS Radom00
37962730176/2007KURYŁOWICZ-CUDOWSKI AdamIKS Victoria Białystok00
38058470540/2007LAMENT BartoszOKS Sokół WrocławV00
38157450243/2007LEPIANKA PatrycjaLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójIV00
38262700126/2007LEŚKIEWICZ BarbaraŚKKFSiTNiS KielceIII17710
38358090441/2007LITWIN PawełPTSS Sprawni Razem Warszawa00
38472050438/2007ŁUSIAK EugeniuszKSNiS Hetman LublinV19830
38562670084/2007MACIEJEWSKI PatrykLKS Zuch RychlikV00
38658580566/2007MACIEJSKI ZdzisławIKS Zryw Słupsk00
38758520563/2007MAJSTRAK ZdzisławRKKFSiTNiS RadomV00
38858370519/2007MAKSYMIUK DawidGKSN Kormoran GiżyckoIII19730
38958010417/2007MALINOWSKI PiotrUKS Roszada Lipno00
39062680085/2007MARECKI MaciejLKS Zuch Rychlik19780
39157590288/2007MATYSIAK AlicjaMKSW Pat Miejska Górka00
39258290489/2007METTEL KrzysztofIKS Zryw SłupskV00
39362630046/2007MILEWSKA EmiliaOKSTNiS Cross OpoleIV17410
39458650593/2007MIRECKI DariuszRKKFSiTNiS RadomIV19150
39558330512/2007MIRYNOWSKI MirosławIKS Zryw SłupskI21700
39658080433/2007MŁYNARCZYK PiotrKieleckie Towarzystwo Warcabowe00
39758481458/2014MROCZKO PatrykIV00
39858490548/2007MROCZKO Arkadiusz00
39957770326/2007MUCHA LeonNKSTNiS Atut Nysa00
40058620571/2007Myszka MariaIKS Zryw SłupskII19160

<<  < 1 [2] 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12  >  >>

Wyszukiwarka