Rejestr Polskiego Związku Warcabowego

Strona Główna | Historia zmian CR 21 Październik 2019 08:17

Turnieje PZWarc

Członkowie PZWarc

<<  < 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 [11] 12  >  >>

L.P.Nr ewid. GóraLicencja zaw. GóraNazwisko, Imię GóraKlub GóraTytuł 100 GóraRank. 100 GóraTytuł 64 DółRank. 64 Góra
200122290559/2007WACHOWSKI KonradLKS Grom Złota Dama PoczesnaI2131K+2157
200229950328/2007SOBIEGRAJ AnetaLKS Grom Złota Dama PoczesnaK2105K+2050
200337650005/2007KOSOBUDZKI ŁukaszMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiMF2347K+2192
200462170412/2007KNIOŁA MarekGKS Diagram Mińsk MazowieckiI2155K+2232
200522220581/2007NOWICKI DominikLKS Grom Złota Dama PoczesnaI+2216K++2192
200621288/2012MARTKO AndrzejLKS Olymp BłonieM2331M2282
20071270041/2007SEKUŁA JanNKSTNiS Atut NysaAM2467M2316
20084650574/2007MALUCHNIK MariuszUKS Roszada LipnoIV0M2209
20095710413/2007SZELEST BogusławUKS Roszada LipnoM2308M2152
201011820247/2007MAMET PiotrLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiM+2367M2287
201120950407/2007ZIELIŃSKI ŁukaszLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiM+2338M2289
201227410250/2007ADAMASZEK AnnaM2127M2075
201328010667/2008SIWEK MartynaWKS Admirał Pcbest SzczecinM+2175M2168
201428020639/2008JURKIEWICZ AgnieszkaLKS Olymp BłonieK+2079M2011
201532350104/2007ODERKIEWICZ PrzemysławLKS Czarna Damka LututówMF2288M2223
201633020573/2007KOCISZEWSKI AdamLKS Olymp BłonieII2043M2147
201733420222/2007DUDKIEWICZ KarolLKS Olymp BłonieM+2333M2246
20184120580/2007GRODECKI AndrzejUKS Roszada LipnoK0M+2225
201933280261/2007SUCHECKI PawełUKS Struga MarkiK+2202M+2228
202057840344/2007NICZYPORUK MateuszUKS Roszada LipnoK2265M+2284
202150830226/2007JANICKI MichałUKS Struga MarkiI2139MF2356
202280920366/2007KUCZEWSKI FilipUKS Roszada LipnoMF2322MF2301
202338040225/2007SADOWSKA NataliaWKS Admirał Pcbest SzczecinGMIF2389MFF2223
202462220411/2007PAWŁOWSKA MagdaUKS Roszada LipnoK2167MFF2174
202514830138/2007GRZESIAK MarcinUKS Struga MarkiAM2313MI2255
202614890633/2008PIETROWICZ MarcinIII1806V0
202723732325/2019BURAK EdwardII0V0
202838430260/2007WÓJCIK MichałUKS Struga Marki0V0
202938440069/2007JUSZCZAK ŁukaszLZS Kuźnica ŻelichowskaIV1858V1922
203042010465/2007MATUSZEWSKI GrzegorzSIN Razem ŚwiecieI2084V0
203142030311/2007OLSZEWSKI ŁukaszOKS Warmia i Mazury OlsztynII2096V0
203245420110/2007BIAŁKOWSKI KrzysztofLKS Czarna Damka LututówII+2054V0
203346120071/2007KOWALSKI ArturLZS Kuźnica ŻelichowskaIII1910V0
203450120068/2007KOWALSKA AnnaLZS Kuźnica ŻelichowskaIII1939V0
203550410653/2008SKIBIŃSKI KamilSSWDK NiewiadówV1941V0
203650490228/2007SWOBODA BartłomiejIV1926V0
203762110292/2007SIECLA AdamMKSW Pat Miejska Górka0V0
203862270429/2007MARACH FilipUKS Roszada Lipno0V0
203962320393/2007RATAJCZAK TymoteuszLUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki0V0
204073350360/2007MASIARZ PiotrMUKS Feniks Różańsko0V0
204173390719/2008WOŚ MarcinLKS Grom Złota Dama Poczesna0V0
204273610371/2007GRABNY MichałWKS MDK Częstochowa0V0
204373810244/2007METELSKI KarolUKS Struga MarkiV1971V0
204474130361/2007SOBCZAK KatarzynaMUKS Feniks Różańsko0V0
204577000390/2007NOWAK GrzegorzLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiV0V0
204677070254/2007STĄŻKA PaulOKS Sokół WrocławIV1778V0
204780461605/2014SKIBICKI JakubLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójIV1890V0
204886020353/2007GAWLIK WojciechUKS Pitagoras Pęgów0V0
204986030352/2007ŁAKOMSKI AdrianUKS Pitagoras PęgówIV0V0
205047630827/2009MĄDRA AgnieszkaLUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki0V0
205148770644/2008KOWALSKI KamilLKS Grom Złota Dama Poczesna0V0
205257600289/2007ADAMCZAK PaulinaMKSW Pat Miejska Górka0V0
205362660083/2007CURY AnetaLKS Zuch Rychlik0V0
205457920370/2007DOMAŃSKI AdamLUKS Orlik Reszel0V0
205557440233/2007GŁOWACKI JacekLSWKS Złote Piony Bielawa0V0
205658060426/2007GRZEŚ PatrykUKS Roszada Lipno0V0
205758100445/2007JĘZIOŁOWSKA MagdalenaLZS Kociołki Sarbia-SarbkaV0V0
205858130177/2007KNIOŁA Marek (ojciec)0V0
205958450538/2007KRZEŚLAK KamilSSWDK NiewiadówV0V0
206057500273/2007KURCZAB PawełLSWKS Złote Piony Bielawa0V0
206157800340/2007PIKAŁA PrzemysławLUKS Orlik Reszel0V0
206257680299/2007POŚLEDNIK MateuszMKSW Pat Miejska GórkaV0V0
206357410218/2007RESZKA WojciechSSWDK Niewiadów0V0
206457860350/2007SALAMON OliwierUKS Pitagoras Pęgów0V0
206557780331/2007SIETCZYŃSKI Adrian0V0
206657960396/2007SZYCHOWIAK MateuszLUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki0V0
206758040422/2007SZYMAŃSKI JacekUKS Roszada Lipno0V0
206858350525/2007ZIUZIAKOWSKA PatrycjaLKS Zuch Rychlik0V0
206953720641/2008MARECKA JuliaLKS Zuch RychlikV0V0
207054320723/2008GRZECZNIK DawidUKS Pitagoras Pęgów1992V0
207154360727/2008TRAFNY DawidLUKS Zefir JanikowoIII1889V0
207254370728/2008SŁOMA PrzemysławIV1940V0
207359041089/2010WASIEŃKO DariaGZ LZS DarłowoII+1912V0
207459141099/2010GÓRSKI KonradUKS Pitagoras PęgówIV1875V0
207555080783/2009CIEĆKA DawidLKS Czarna Damka LututówIII1926V0
207655210785/2009CIEĆKA MirosławLKS Czarna Damka LututówIV1958V0
207755350823/2009MAĆKOWIAK BoguszUKS Roszada LipnoV0V0
207855490841/2009WANCICKI MikołajUKS Roszada Lipno0V0
207955520844/2009MACIEJEWSKI DanielLKS Zuch RychlikIV0V0
208055540846/2009SZYMASZKIEWICZ KarolinaUKS Pitagoras PęgówIV1916V0
208155950891/2009WOCIAL MateuszGKS Diagram Mińsk MazowieckiV0V0
208256200916/2009HANUSZEWICZ PawełOKS Sokół WrocławIV1985V0
208356700978/2010MICHALCZUK KrzysztofKSG Hetman ŁukówV0V0
208456710979/2010GRABEK AntoniKSG Hetman ŁukówV0V0
208556750983/2010WILGOS BarbaraKSG Hetman ŁukówIV0V0
208656770985/2010WILGOS RomanKSG Hetman ŁukówIV0V0
208756830991/2010KURLANDZKA LidiaKSG Hetman ŁukówV0V0
208856850993/2010GÓRNY GrzegorzKSG Hetman ŁukówV0V0
208956870995/2010KOCH MaciejLKSG Spartan LublinV0V0
209056900998/2010MŁODY JanMKSW Pat Miejska Górka0V0
209157221033/2010MAZIJ KamilUKS Pitagoras PęgówIV2035V0
209257241035/2010ŚWIERŻYŃSKA JustynaUKS Struga Marki0V0
209357341045/2010WĘGROCKA JuliaUKS SW Jeziorany0V0
209457371048/2010WAŻNY MateuszLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójIV1994V0
209559031088/2010JÓŹWIK NataliaUKS SW JezioranyIII1762V0
209659271112/2010HYŁEK NorbertLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiIV1913V0
209760331203/2011MASTERNAK GracjanGZ LZS DarłowoIII1876V0
209859491135/2011PRYSTASZ ErykUKS Pitagoras PęgówV2029V0
209959571140/2011PIŁAT RadosławLSWKS Złote Piony BielawaV0V0
210059601143/2011CHRZAN KarolinaLSWKS Złote Piony Bielawa0V0
210159621145/2011PIĄTEK JędrzejLSWKS Złote Piony BielawaIV2014V1987
210259691152/2011PAZEK MichałLKS Czarna Damka LututówIV0V0
210359731156/2011PIÓRO MichałMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiIV1911V0
210459881172/2011ŚWIERCZYŃSKI JędrzejLSWKS Złote Piony BielawaIV0V0
210559921176/2011NAPIONTEK PiotrSIN Razem ŚwiecieIII1897V1995
210660941278/2012MUSIAŁOWSKI DawidLUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki0V0
210761351243/2012BEDNARSKI TobiaszLKS Czarna Damka LututówIV1842V0
210861671263/2012BAGIŃSKA AmeliaUKS Pitagoras PęgówIII1955V0
210961681264/2012WOJCIECHOWSKI TomaszUKS Struga MarkiV0V0
211061911306/2013KRUCZYŃSKI JanŁKS Orlęta ŁukówIV0V0
211162971465/2014BUTYŃSKI DamianSGU Czarni OleszyceIV0V0
211264201496/2014KRZYŻANOWSKA MagdalenaGZ LZS DarłowoII1743V0
211363211404/2013SZYBOWICZ PiotrMDK 1 BydgoszczIV0V0
211463341320/2013JĘDRASIK ŁukaszMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiIV1946V0
211563361322/2013SANTOREK JakubMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiIV2029V0
211663371323/2013BEZŁADA IgorMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiIV1901V0
211763781365/2013KLABIŃSKI MateuszUKS Roszada LipnoIV0V0
211863791355/2013FLASZA MaciejUKS Pitagoras PęgówIV0V0
211963811358/2013JANOWICZ JakubUKS Roszada LipnoV0V0
212063851372/2013OKUPNICZAK JakubUKS Roszada LipnoIV1990V0
212163921369/2013NADOLNA RoksanaIV0V0
212263931362/2013NADOL MichalinaUKS Roszada LipnoIV1970V0
212363221354/2013GÓRECKI JanUKS Pitagoras PęgówV0V0
212464541528/2014CHĘCIAK KrzysztofV0V0
212564691497/2014SMOLINIEC PaulinaUKS Meteor DachnówIV0V0
212664731499/2014KOPKA MateuszUKS Struga MarkiV0V0
212764781513/2014BACCARI HoucineUKS Roszada Lipno0V0
212864861502/2014PADZIK MagdalenaMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiIV1858V0
212964871507/2014RYKACZEWSKA KorneliaGZ LZS DarłowoIII1741V0
213065221710/2015KULASZEWSKI KonradGKS Diagram Mińsk MazowieckiII1993V0
213165501555/2014WAŻNY Maciej GerardSGU Czarni OleszyceIII1988V0
2132103721520/2014KUPRACZ JakubGZ LZS DarłowoII1895V0
2133103781530/2014PIÓRO MateuszMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiIV1922V0
213465781746/2015JURCEWICZ RobertIV0V0
2135103851539/2014ADLER JanUKS Roszada Lipno0V0
2136103881542/2014KOŚCIJANCZUK AdamLUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki0V0
2137103891543/2014DZIALIK PatrykUKS Roszada LipnoV0V0
213865941707/2015KOŁODZIEJCZYK KlaudiaGKS Diagram Mińsk MazowieckiIV0V0
2139103911545/2014KUC KordianGZ LZS DarłowoIV1777V0
2140103941548/2014KUPRACZ WiktorGZ LZS DarłowoV1782V0
2141105721768/2015KOCHANOWSKA LenaUKS Struga Marki0V0
2142104171578/2014KWIATKOWSKI KamilMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiV0V0
2143104181579/2014MUZAJ MateuszUKS Struga MarkiIII1985V0
2144104201581/2014RATOWSKI WiktorSGU Orzeł LubaczówIV0V0
214566201621/2015ŁEMPICKA ZuzannaOKS Sokół WrocławIV0V0
2146104431612/2015STELMACH MichałSGU Czarni OleszyceV1948V0
2147104491624/2015STRZELECKI BartoszLKS Zuch RychlikV0V0
2148104521627/2015STRZELECKI JakubLKS Zuch RychlikV0V0
2149104551630/2015WERYHO MateuszMDK 1 BydgoszczIII2040V0
2150104651642/2015FLISIKOWSKI KamilLKS Zuch RychlikIV0V0
2151104781657/2015ZIEGLER MaciejUKS Roszada LipnoV0V0
2152104881668/2015ŚWIĄTEK PiotrUKS Komorzanka KomorzeV2027V0
2153104911671/2015NIEMIER ŁukaszUKS Komorzanka KomorzeIV0V0
2154104931673/2015KIEŁBASA KingaUKS Komorzanka KomorzeV0V0
2155104941674/2015SKIBA NorbertUKS Komorzanka KomorzeIV0V0
215666281721/2015CIEŚLIK MajaGKS Diagram Mińsk MazowieckiIII1988V0
2157105041684/2015OLEJNICZAK MaciejUKS Roszada LipnoIV0V0
2158105101692/2015JANOWICZ AdamUKS Roszada LipnoV0V0
2159105281717/2015GACHEWICZ DanielUKS Struga MarkiV0V0
2160105291718/2015PIOTROWSKI AntoniUKS Struga MarkiIII1920V0
2161105311720/2015OSICA JakubGKS Diagram Mińsk MazowieckiV0V0
216266481853/2016GUZA Krzysztof0V0
2163106221832/2016DOMARADZKI FilipOKS Sokół WrocławIII1917V0
2164105411732/2015RUSA OliwiaGZ LZS Darłowo1698V0
2165105511742/2015JÓŚK BartoszUKS Struga MarkiIV1919V0
2166105531744/2015JÓŚK KrystianUKS Struga MarkiIII1940V0
216766631801/2016PIOTROWSKI PiotrUKS Struga MarkiIV2010V0
2168105851782/2016GAŁĄZKA JanUKS Komorzanka KomorzeV0V0
2169105861783/2016GÓRSKI KrystianUKS Komorzanka KomorzeV0V0
2170105891786/2016SZUMLEWICZ MichałUKS Komorzanka KomorzeV0V0
2171105961794/2016ZALEWSKI FilipGKS Diagram Mińsk MazowieckiIV0V0
217266731829/2016NAZARKO JuliaLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójII1952V0
2173106061805/2016KOSMAŁA MateuszUKS Roszada LipnoV0V0
2174106091810/2016URBAN FranciszekUKS Roszada LipnoV1941V0
2175106271836/2016BIERNACKI KamilLSWKS Złote Piony BielawaIV0V0
2176106301839/2016ZAWIEJA AntoniUKS Komorzanka KomorzeV0V0
2177106331842/2016BORKIEWICZ FilipUKS Komorzanka KomorzeV0V0
2178106351844/2016ROGOWSKI KacperUKS Komorzanka KomorzeV0V0
217966981906/2016GUTKOWSKA EwaMDK 1 BydgoszczIV0V0
2180106411852/2016SKRZYPCZAK FranciszekUKS Roszada LipnoV0V0
218167121871/2016OZIMEK MajaSW Stowarzyszenia POMÓŻMY RAZEM Stary DzikówII2033V0
2182106501864/2016PASIŃSKA TatianaGZ LZS DarłowoIII1780V0
218367151914/2016DUDKA OskarIV1899V0
2184106621881/2016GORAJ HubertSW Stowarzyszenia POMÓŻMY RAZEM Stary DzikówIV0V0
2185106731894/2016ZIEMSKA OliwiaMLKS Krajna Sępólno KrajeńskieIII1771V0
2186106901912/2016KOTLIŃSKI IgorUKS Struga MarkiV0V0
2187106931916/2016GRZESIAK ZofiaUKS Struga MarkiV0V0
2188107151944/2017IDZIASZEK PawełUKS Komorzanka KomorzeV0V0
2189107211952/2017KRAUSE FilipLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiIV1951V0
2190107381973/2017SARBINOWSKI NikodemUKS Komorzanka Komorze0V0
2191107391974/2017STACHOWIAK JakubUKS Roszada LipnoV0V0
2192107401975/2017STACHOWIAK KacperUKS Roszada Lipno0V0
219367652036/2017HANASIEWICZ MateuszMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaII2037V0
2194107601999/2017DOBROWOLSKA AntoninaMLKS Krajna Sępólno KrajeńskieIII1875V0
2195107672006/2017BŁACHOWIAK NatanUKS Roszada LipnoV0V0
2196107732013/2017PADZIK ŁukaszMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiIV0V0
2197107752016/2017MATYSIAK BartłomiejUKS Roszada LipnoV0V0
2198107802022/2017STEFANÓW ZuzannaSGU Czarni OleszyceIV0V0
2199107832025/2017RYKACZEWSKI JakubGZ LZS DarłowoV0V0
2200107892031/2017WÓJCIK JakubGZ LZS Darłowo1875V0

<<  < 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 [11] 12  >  >>

Wyszukiwarka