Rejestr Polskiego Związku Warcabowego

Strona Główna | Historia zmian CR 05 Czerwiec 2020 07:21

Turnieje PZWarc

Członkowie PZWarc

<<  < 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 [11] 12  >  >>

L.P.Nr ewid. GóraLicencja zaw. GóraNazwisko, Imię GóraKlub GóraTytuł 100 GóraRank. 100 GóraTytuł 64 DółRank. 64 Góra
2001106721892/2016ILASZ JakubUKS Roszada LipnoIV1998IV0
2002106851907/2016GOTOWSKI DawidMDK 1 BydgoszczIV0IV0
2003106921915/2016REPELOWICZ SzymonUKS Struga MarkiIV0IV0
2004107091938/2017KOBYLSKA KarinaUKS Komorzanka KomorzeV0IV0
2005107121941/2017KOŚCIAŃSKA KlaudiaUKS Komorzanka KomorzeIV0IV0
2006107341967/2017OLEJNICZAK PolaUKS Roszada Lipno0IV0
2007107361969/2017WIDEŁ AntoninaUKS Roszada LipnoIV0IV0
2008107431978/2017REIF MilenaOKS Sokół WrocławIII1969IV0
2009107812023/2017STOSIK AntoninaGZ LZS DarłowoIV2010IV0
2010107822024/2017GÓRCZYŃSKA KarolinaGZ LZS DarłowoIV0IV0
2011107972040/2017KLIMEK ZuzannaUKS Struga MarkiIV0IV0
201268112153/2018NIECHAJ WiktoriaSGU Czarni OleszyceIII1991IV0
201368132114/2018KALMUK JuliaIV0IV0
201468142105/2018BERNAT TomaszUKS Komorzanka KomorzeIV1975IV0
201568152121/2018NOWAK MariaUKS Roszada LipnoIV0IV0
201668162130/2018NOWAK WeronikaUKS Roszada Lipno0IV0
201768182117/2018SZPUNAR OliwiaSGU Czarni OleszyceII1874IV0
2018108362082/2017FILIPIAK NikolaUKS Komorzanka KomorzeIV0IV0
2019108412089/2017CZERNIAK ZuzannaSW Stowarzyszenia POMÓŻMY RAZEM Stary DzikówIII1959IV0
202068412248/2019GANCARZ OliwiaSGU Czarni OleszyceIII1902IV0
2021108602110/2018BIELICKI PawełUKS Roszada Lipno0IV0
2022108722128/2018KACZMAREK ZofiaUKS Roszada LipnoV0IV0
202368622246/2019KURAK KingaSGU Czarni OleszyceIV0IV0
202468782239/2019CIEŚLAK KingaUKS Roszada LipnoV0IV0
2025109352211/2019RYDZ MajaUKS Komorzanka KomorzeIV0IV0
2026109382214/2019HAŁAS MalwinaUKS Komorzanka KomorzeIV0IV0
2027109492227/2019GÓRCZAK JuliaUKS Roszada LipnoIV0IV0
2028109592237/2019BURDAJEWICZ AnielaLKS Zuch RychlikIII0IV0
2029109652245/2019GRZELAK WiktoriaUKS Komorzanka KomorzeIV0IV0
2030109712253/2019MAĆKOWIAK MajaUKS Roszada Lipno0IV0
203169762392/2020DOBIAŁA KatarzynaUKS Roszada LipnoV0IV0
20324010076/2007URBANEK StanisławLSWKS Złote Piony BielawaMF2260K2218
203319391572/2014MORZY StanisławUKS SW JezioranyI++2057K0
203419450349/2007ROMASZEWSKI RyszardUKS SW JezioranyK2129K2055
203520870552/2007MAŚLONA PrzemysławLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiK2143K2169
203625570530/2007OSIŃSKA HelenaLKS Olymp BłonieK1858K1858
203728640137/2007GRZESIAK GrażynaUKS Struga MarkiK2098K1979
203833090376/2007GRZYBOWSKI DanielLKS Olymp BłonieI2060K2134
203933200262/2007SUCHECKA EdytaUKS Struga MarkiM2076K2036
204033370378/2007GRZYBOWSKA MonikaLKS Olymp BłonieI+2043K2060
204144980077/2007PRZYBYŁ JarosławLKS Zuch RychlikI2153K2099
204262240423/2007SZYMAŃSKA AgnieszkaUKS Roszada LipnoM2191K2134
204362690086/2007TOMCZYK JakubLKS Zuch Rychlik0K2135
204454150706/2008BAŃKOWSKI BogdanUKS Struga MarkiK2242K2116
20455690558/2007KARPIŃSKI EdwardUKS Roszada LipnoI2073K+2073
204619140482/2007WDOWCZYK RafałKieleckie Towarzystwo WarcaboweK2145K+2157
204719590460/2007BIENIEK TomaszWKS Admirał Pcbest SzczecinAM2318K+2273
204822290559/2007WACHOWSKI KonradLKS Grom Złota Dama PoczesnaI2131K+2157
204929950328/2007SOBIEGRAJ AnetaLKS Grom Złota Dama PoczesnaK2105K+2050
205037650005/2007KOSOBUDZKI ŁukaszMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiMF2360K+2192
205162170412/2007KNIOŁA MarekGKS Diagram Mińsk MazowieckiI2155K+2232
205222220581/2007NOWICKI DominikLKS Grom Złota Dama PoczesnaI+2216K++2192
205321288/2012MARTKO AndrzejLKS Olymp BłonieM2331M2282
20541270041/2007SEKUŁA JanNKSTNiS Atut NysaAM2467M2316
20554650574/2007MALUCHNIK MariuszUKS Roszada LipnoIV0M2209
20565710413/2007SZELEST BogusławUKS Roszada LipnoM2308M2152
205711820247/2007MAMET PiotrLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiM+2367M2287
205820950407/2007ZIELIŃSKI ŁukaszLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiM+2338M2289
205927410250/2007ADAMASZEK AnnaM2127M2075
206028010667/2008SIWEK MartynaWKS Admirał Pcbest SzczecinM+2175M2168
206128020639/2008JURKIEWICZ AgnieszkaLKS Olymp BłonieK+2079M2011
206232350104/2007ODERKIEWICZ PrzemysławLKS Czarna Damka LututówMF2284M2223
206333020573/2007KOCISZEWSKI AdamLKS Olymp BłonieII2043M2147
206433420222/2007DUDKIEWICZ KarolLKS Olymp BłonieM++2344M2246
20654120580/2007GRODECKI AndrzejUKS Roszada LipnoK0M+2225
206633280261/2007SUCHECKI PawełUKS Struga MarkiK+2225M+2228
206757840344/2007NICZYPORUK MateuszUKS Roszada LipnoK2279M+2284
206850830226/2007JANICKI MichałUKS Struga MarkiI2139MF2356
206980920366/2007KUCZEWSKI FilipUKS Roszada LipnoMF2326MF2301
207038040225/2007SADOWSKA NataliaWKS Admirał Pcbest SzczecinGMIF2382MFF2223
207162220411/2007PAWŁOWSKA MagdaUKS Roszada LipnoK2167MFF2174
207214830138/2007GRZESIAK MarcinUKS Struga MarkiAM2315MI2255
207314890633/2008PIETROWICZ MarcinIII1806V0
207423732325/2019BURAK EdwardII2167V0
207538430260/2007WÓJCIK MichałUKS Struga Marki0V0
207638440069/2007JUSZCZAK ŁukaszLZS Kuźnica ŻelichowskaIV1858V1922
207742010465/2007MATUSZEWSKI GrzegorzSIN Razem ŚwiecieI2084V0
207842030311/2007OLSZEWSKI ŁukaszOKS Warmia i Mazury OlsztynII2096V0
207945420110/2007BIAŁKOWSKI KrzysztofLKS Czarna Damka LututówII+2054V0
208046120071/2007KOWALSKI ArturLZS Kuźnica ŻelichowskaIII1910V0
208150120068/2007KOWALSKA AnnaLZS Kuźnica ŻelichowskaIII1939V0
208250410653/2008SKIBIŃSKI KamilSSWDK NiewiadówV1941V0
208350490228/2007SWOBODA BartłomiejIV1926V0
208462110292/2007SIECLA AdamMKSW Pat Miejska Górka0V0
208562270429/2007MARACH FilipUKS Roszada Lipno0V0
208662320393/2007RATAJCZAK TymoteuszLUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki0V0
208773350360/2007MASIARZ PiotrMUKS Feniks Różańsko0V0
208873390719/2008WOŚ MarcinLKS Grom Złota Dama Poczesna0V0
208973610371/2007GRABNY MichałWKS MDK Częstochowa0V0
209073810244/2007METELSKI KarolUKS Struga MarkiV1971V0
209174130361/2007SOBCZAK KatarzynaMUKS Feniks Różańsko0V0
209277000390/2007NOWAK GrzegorzLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiV0V0
209377070254/2007STĄŻKA PaulOKS Sokół WrocławIV1778V0
209480461605/2014SKIBICKI JakubLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójIV1890V0
209586020353/2007GAWLIK WojciechUKS Pitagoras Pęgów0V0
209686030352/2007ŁAKOMSKI AdrianUKS Pitagoras PęgówIV0V0
209747630827/2009MĄDRA AgnieszkaLUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki0V0
209848770644/2008KOWALSKI KamilLKS Grom Złota Dama Poczesna0V0
209957600289/2007ADAMCZAK PaulinaMKSW Pat Miejska Górka0V0
210062660083/2007CURY AnetaLKS Zuch Rychlik0V0
210157920370/2007DOMAŃSKI AdamLUKS Orlik Reszel0V0
210257440233/2007GŁOWACKI JacekLSWKS Złote Piony Bielawa0V0
210358060426/2007GRZEŚ PatrykUKS Roszada Lipno0V0
210458100445/2007JĘZIOŁOWSKA MagdalenaLZS Kociołki Sarbia-SarbkaV0V0
210558130177/2007KNIOŁA Marek (ojciec)0V0
210658450538/2007KRZEŚLAK KamilSSWDK NiewiadówV0V0
210757500273/2007KURCZAB PawełLSWKS Złote Piony Bielawa0V0
210857800340/2007PIKAŁA PrzemysławLUKS Orlik Reszel0V0
210957680299/2007POŚLEDNIK MateuszMKSW Pat Miejska GórkaV0V0
211057410218/2007RESZKA WojciechSSWDK Niewiadów0V0
211157860350/2007SALAMON OliwierUKS Pitagoras Pęgów0V0
211257780331/2007SIETCZYŃSKI Adrian0V0
211357960396/2007SZYCHOWIAK MateuszLUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki0V0
211458040422/2007SZYMAŃSKI JacekUKS Roszada Lipno0V0
211558350525/2007ZIUZIAKOWSKA PatrycjaLKS Zuch Rychlik0V0
211653720641/2008MARECKA JuliaLKS Zuch RychlikV0V0
211754320723/2008GRZECZNIK DawidUKS Pitagoras Pęgów1992V0
211854360727/2008TRAFNY DawidLUKS Zefir JanikowoIII1889V0
211954370728/2008SŁOMA PrzemysławIV1940V0
212059041089/2010WASIEŃKO DariaGZ LZS DarłowoII+1912V0
212159141099/2010GÓRSKI KonradUKS Pitagoras PęgówIV1875V0
212255080783/2009CIEĆKA DawidLKS Czarna Damka LututówIII1926V0
212355210785/2009CIEĆKA MirosławLKS Czarna Damka LututówIV1958V0
212455350823/2009MAĆKOWIAK BoguszUKS Roszada LipnoV0V0
212555490841/2009WANCICKI MikołajUKS Roszada Lipno0V0
212655520844/2009MACIEJEWSKI DanielLKS Zuch RychlikIV0V0
212755540846/2009SZYMASZKIEWICZ KarolinaUKS Pitagoras PęgówIV1916V0
212855950891/2009WOCIAL MateuszGKS Diagram Mińsk MazowieckiV0V0
212956200916/2009HANUSZEWICZ PawełOKS Sokół WrocławIV1985V0
213056700978/2010MICHALCZUK KrzysztofKSG Hetman ŁukówV0V0
213156710979/2010GRABEK AntoniKSG Hetman ŁukówV0V0
213256740982/2010PASIECZNY JanKSG Hetman ŁukówV0V0
213356750983/2010WILGOS BarbaraKSG Hetman ŁukówIV0V0
213456770985/2010WILGOS RomanKSG Hetman ŁukówIV0V0
213556830991/2010KURLANDZKA LidiaKSG Hetman ŁukówV0V0
213656850993/2010GÓRNY GrzegorzKSG Hetman ŁukówV0V0
213756870995/2010KOCH MaciejLKSG Spartan LublinV0V0
213856900998/2010MŁODY JanMKSW Pat Miejska Górka0V0
213957221033/2010MAZIJ KamilUKS Pitagoras PęgówIV2035V0
214057241035/2010ŚWIERŻYŃSKA JustynaUKS Struga Marki0V0
214157341045/2010WĘGROCKA JuliaUKS SW Jeziorany0V0
214257371048/2010WAŻNY MateuszLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójIV1994V0
214359031088/2010JÓŹWIK NataliaUKS SW JezioranyIII1762V0
214459271112/2010HYŁEK NorbertLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiIV1913V0
214560331203/2011MASTERNAK GracjanGZ LZS DarłowoIII1876V0
214659491135/2011PRYSTASZ ErykUKS Pitagoras PęgówV2029V0
214759571140/2011PIŁAT RadosławLSWKS Złote Piony BielawaV0V0
214859601143/2011CHRZAN KarolinaLSWKS Złote Piony Bielawa0V0
214959621145/2011PIĄTEK JędrzejLSWKS Złote Piony BielawaIV2014V1987
215059691152/2011PAZEK MichałLKS Czarna Damka LututówIV0V0
215159731156/2011PIÓRO MichałMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiIV1911V0
215259881172/2011ŚWIERCZYŃSKI JędrzejLSWKS Złote Piony BielawaIV0V0
215359921176/2011NAPIONTEK PiotrSIN Razem ŚwiecieIII1897V1995
215460452380/2020GOLON SzymonV0V0
215560941278/2012MUSIAŁOWSKI DawidLUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki0V0
215661351243/2012BEDNARSKI TobiaszLKS Czarna Damka LututówIV1842V0
215761671263/2012BAGIŃSKA AmeliaUKS Pitagoras PęgówIII1955V0
215861681264/2012WOJCIECHOWSKI TomaszUKS Struga MarkiV0V0
215961911306/2013KRUCZYŃSKI JanŁKS Orlęta ŁukówIV0V0
216062971465/2014BUTYŃSKI DamianSGU Czarni OleszyceIV0V0
216164201496/2014KRZYŻANOWSKA MagdalenaGZ LZS DarłowoII1743V0
216263211404/2013SZYBOWICZ PiotrMDK 1 BydgoszczIV0V0
216363341320/2013JĘDRASIK ŁukaszMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiIV1946V0
216463361322/2013SANTOREK JakubMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiIV2029V0
216563371323/2013BEZŁADA IgorMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiIV1901V0
216663781365/2013KLABIŃSKI MateuszUKS Roszada LipnoIV0V0
216763791355/2013FLASZA MaciejUKS Pitagoras PęgówIV0V0
216863811358/2013JANOWICZ JakubUKS Roszada LipnoV0V0
216963851372/2013OKUPNICZAK JakubUKS Roszada LipnoIV1990V0
217063921369/2013NADOLNA RoksanaIV0V0
217163931362/2013NADOL MichalinaUKS Roszada LipnoIV1970V0
217263221354/2013GÓRECKI JanUKS Pitagoras PęgówV0V0
217364541528/2014CHĘCIAK KrzysztofV0V0
217464691497/2014SMOLINIEC PaulinaUKS Meteor DachnówIV0V0
217564731499/2014KOPKA MateuszUKS Struga MarkiV0V0
217664781513/2014BACCARI HoucineUKS Roszada Lipno0V0
217764861502/2014PADZIK MagdalenaMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiIV1840V0
217864871507/2014RYKACZEWSKA KorneliaGZ LZS DarłowoIII1741V0
217965221710/2015KULASZEWSKI KonradGKS Diagram Mińsk MazowieckiII1993V0
218065501555/2014WAŻNY Maciej GerardSGU Czarni OleszyceIII1988V0
2181103721520/2014KUPRACZ JakubGZ LZS DarłowoII1895V0
2182103781530/2014PIÓRO MateuszMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiIV1922V0
218365781746/2015JURCEWICZ RobertIV0V0
2184103851539/2014ADLER JanUKS Roszada Lipno0V0
2185103881542/2014KOŚCIJANCZUK AdamLUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki0V0
2186103891543/2014DZIALIK PatrykUKS Roszada LipnoV0V0
218765941707/2015KOŁODZIEJCZYK KlaudiaGKS Diagram Mińsk MazowieckiIV0V0
2188103911545/2014KUC KordianGZ LZS DarłowoIV1777V0
2189103941548/2014KUPRACZ WiktorGZ LZS DarłowoV1782V0
2190105721768/2015KOCHANOWSKA LenaUKS Struga Marki0V0
2191104171578/2014KWIATKOWSKI KamilMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiV0V0
2192104181579/2014MUZAJ MateuszUKS Struga MarkiIII1985V0
2193104201581/2014RATOWSKI WiktorSGU Orzeł LubaczówIV0V0
219466201621/2015ŁEMPICKA ZuzannaOKS Sokół WrocławIV0V0
2195104431612/2015STELMACH MichałSGU Czarni OleszyceV1948V0
2196104491624/2015STRZELECKI BartoszLKS Zuch RychlikV0V0
2197104521627/2015STRZELECKI JakubLKS Zuch RychlikV0V0
2198104551630/2015WERYHO MateuszMDK 1 BydgoszczIII2040V0
2199104651642/2015FLISIKOWSKI KamilLKS Zuch RychlikIV0V0
2200104781657/2015ZIEGLER MaciejUKS Roszada LipnoV0V0

<<  < 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 [11] 12  >  >>

Wyszukiwarka