Rejestr Polskiego Związku Warcabowego

Strona Główna | Historia zmian CR 22 Stycznia 2021 12:47

Turnieje PZWarc

Członkowie PZWarc

<<  < 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 [11] 12  >  >>

L.P.Nr ewid. GóraLicencja zaw. GóraNazwisko, Imię GóraKlub GóraTytuł 100 GóraRank. 100 GóraTytuł 64 DółRank. 64 Góra
200164751409/2013WAŚ KacperUKS Struga MarkiII+2129IV0
200264831501/2014SANTOREK AngelikaMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiIV0IV0
200365491589/2014SITEŃ DawidMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaII2033IV0
200465641664/2015NIEMCZYK AgnieszkaUKS Komorzanka KomorzeIII0IV0
200565991711/2015KOZŁOWSKA MajaGKS Diagram Mińsk MazowieckiII2037IV0
2006104181579/2014MUZAJ MateuszUKS Struga MarkiIII1985IV0
2007104191580/2014MUZAJ MichałUKS Struga MarkiIII1929IV0
200866121618/2015GUZA EwelinaOKS Sokół WrocławII1871IV0
200966131614/2015KOZINA WiktoriaUKS Pitagoras PęgówIV0IV0
2010104501625/2015SICIŃSKA AleksandraLKS Zuch RychlikIII1875IV0
2011104661643/2015RUBAJ DominikSIN Razem ŚwiecieI2175IV0
2012104711648/2015BASZNIANIN DawidLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójII2021IV0
2013104821661/2015SZÓSTAK WiktoriaMLKS Krajna Sępólno KrajeńskieII1900IV1887
2014104861666/2015KONIECZNA WeronikaUKS Komorzanka KomorzeIV0IV0
2015104891669/2015SKIBA BartoszUKS Komorzanka KomorzeIII2059IV0
2016104901670/2015SZYMAŃSKI JakubUKS Komorzanka KomorzeIII2018IV0
2017104951675/2015MACHNIK BlankaUKS Pitagoras PęgówV0IV0
2018105091691/2015GRZESIAK MichalinaUKS Roszada LipnoIV0IV0
2019105381729/2015PAŃCZAK AleksandraUKS Komorzanka KomorzeIV0IV0
2020105441735/2015NOWOROLNIK NataliaGZ LZS DarłowoII1859IV0
2021105671762/2015SKOBEL AleksandraLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiIII1943IV0
2022105791775/2015KALMUK FilipSGU Czarni OleszyceII2050IV0
2023105821779/2016KĄTNY SamuelMUKS Wieża Kórnicka KórnikII+2040IV0
2024105831780/2016KĄTNY TymoteuszMUKS Wieża Kórnicka KórnikIII1933IV0
2025105871784/2016ŁAWNICKA ZofiaUKS Komorzanka KomorzeIV0IV0
2026105881785/2016WALCZAK JuliaUKS Komorzanka KomorzeIV0IV0
2027106011799/2016WIŚNIEWSKA JoannaUKS Roszada LipnoIV0IV0
2028106021800/2016JAWORSKA MartynaSIN Razem ŚwiecieIV0IV0
2029106031802/2016WIECZOREK SebastianOKS Sokół WrocławM2271IV0
2030106101811/2016RUMIŃSKI AntoniUKS Roszada LipnoIV2000IV0
203166831831/2016DOMARADZKA NataliaOKS Sokół WrocławIV0IV0
203266921866/2016JĘDRZEJCZAK ZuzannaLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiIV0IV0
2033106321841/2016HAŁAS MaksymilianUKS Komorzanka KomorzeIII2029IV0
203467091872/2016KOZICKA JagodaSW Stowarzyszenia POMÓŻMY RAZEM Stary DzikówII1966IV0
203567101879/2016NIECKARZ JuliaSW Stowarzyszenia POMÓŻMY RAZEM Stary DzikówIV0IV0
203667261919/2016GOTOWSKI FilipMDK 1 BydgoszczIV0IV0
2037106721892/2016ILASZ JakubLKS Zuch RychlikIII1987IV0
2038106851907/2016GOTOWSKI DawidMDK 1 BydgoszczIV0IV0
2039106921915/2016REPELOWICZ SzymonUKS Struga MarkiIV0IV0
2040107091938/2017KOBYLSKA KarinaUKS Komorzanka KomorzeV0IV0
2041107121941/2017KOŚCIAŃSKA KlaudiaUKS Komorzanka KomorzeIV0IV0
2042107341967/2017OLEJNICZAK PolaUKS Roszada Lipno0IV0
2043107361969/2017WIDEŁ AntoninaUKS Roszada LipnoIV0IV0
2044107431978/2017REIF MilenaOKS Sokół WrocławIII1969IV0
2045107702010/2017PAPIERNICKI JakubLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójIII1966IV0
2046107812023/2017STOSIK AntoninaGZ LZS DarłowoIV1953IV0
2047107822024/2017GÓRCZYŃSKA KarolinaGZ LZS DarłowoIV0IV0
2048107972040/2017KLIMEK ZuzannaUKS Struga MarkiIV0IV0
204968112153/2018NIECHAJ WiktoriaSGU Czarni OleszyceIII1953IV0
205068132114/2018KALMUK JuliaIV0IV0
205168142105/2018BERNAT TomaszUKS Komorzanka KomorzeIV1975IV0
205268152121/2018NOWAK MariaUKS Roszada LipnoIV0IV0
205368162130/2018NOWAK WeronikaUKS Roszada Lipno0IV0
205468292137/2018HALINIAK ViktoriaMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaII1966IV0
2055108362082/2017FILIPIAK NikolaUKS Komorzanka KomorzeIV0IV0
2056108412089/2017CZERNIAK ZuzannaSW Stowarzyszenia POMÓŻMY RAZEM Stary DzikówIII1959IV0
2057108602110/2018BIELICKI PawełUKS Roszada Lipno0IV0
2058108632113/2018ZAWITAJ AleksanderMUKS Wieża Kórnicka KórnikIII1914IV0
2059108722128/2018KACZMAREK ZofiaUKS Roszada LipnoV0IV0
206068622246/2019KURAK KingaSGU Czarni OleszyceIV0IV0
206168782239/2019CIEŚLAK KingaUKS Roszada LipnoV0IV0
2062109312206/2019GRZEBYSZAK WiktorUKS Komorzanka KomorzeV0IV0
2063109352211/2019RYDZ MajaUKS Komorzanka KomorzeIII0IV0
2064109382214/2019HAŁAS MalwinaUKS Komorzanka KomorzeIV0IV0
2065109492227/2019GÓRCZAK JuliaUKS Roszada LipnoIV0IV0
2066109592237/2019BURDAJEWICZ AnielaLKS Zuch RychlikIII1912IV0
2067109712253/2019MAĆKOWIAK MajaUKS Roszada LipnoIV0IV0
206869672404/2020PAUSZEK MagdalenaLKS Zuch RychlikIV0IV0
2069110542355/2019KOTOWICZ JuliaMUKS Wieża Kórnicka Kórnik0IV0
207069762392/2020DOBIAŁA KatarzynaUKS Roszada LipnoV0IV0
20714010076/2007URBANEK StanisławLSWKS Złote Piony BielawaMF2260K2218
20724082414/2020DYĆ JerzyI2051K2065
207319391572/2014MORZY StanisławUKS SW JezioranyI++2057K0
207419450349/2007ROMASZEWSKI RyszardUKS SW JezioranyK2142K2055
207520870552/2007MAŚLONA PrzemysławLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiK2138K2152
207625570530/2007OSIŃSKA HelenaLKS Olymp BłonieK1858K1858
207728640137/2007GRZESIAK GrażynaUKS Struga MarkiK2098K1979
207833090376/2007GRZYBOWSKI DanielLKS Olymp BłonieI2060K2134
207933200262/2007SUCHECKA EdytaUKS Struga MarkiM2076K2036
208033370378/2007GRZYBOWSKA MonikaLKS Olymp BłonieI+2043K2060
208144980077/2007PRZYBYŁ JarosławLKS Zuch RychlikI2153K2099
208262150431/2007ROSIŃSKI PawełUKS Roszada LipnoII2076K2107
208362240423/2007SZYMAŃSKA AgnieszkaUKS Roszada LipnoM2191K2154
208462690086/2007TOMCZYK JakubLKS Zuch Rychlik0K2135
208554150706/2008BAŃKOWSKI BogdanUKS Struga MarkiK2238K2116
208659661149/2011URBAŃCZYK TomaszUKS Roszada LipnoK2279K2127
20875690558/2007KARPIŃSKI EdwardUKS Roszada LipnoI2073K+2074
208819140482/2007WDOWCZYK RafałKieleckie Towarzystwo WarcaboweK2145K+2157
208919590460/2007BIENIEK TomaszWKS Admirał Pcbest SzczecinAM2318K+2273
209022290559/2007WACHOWSKI KonradLKS Grom Złota Dama PoczesnaI2131K+2157
209129950328/2007SOBIEGRAJ (PĘTLICKA) AnetaLKS Grom Złota Dama PoczesnaK2105K+2050
209237650005/2007KOSOBUDZKI ŁukaszMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiMF2362K+2192
209380990050/2007CHĘSIAK MarcinOKS Sokół WrocławI+2196K+2129
209422220581/2007NOWICKI DominikLKS Grom Złota Dama PoczesnaI+2216K++2192
209562170412/2007KNIOŁA MarekGKS Diagram Mińsk MazowieckiI2171K++2222
209621288/2012MARTKO AndrzejLKS Olymp BłonieM2331M2282
20971270041/2007SEKUŁA JanNKSTNiS Atut NysaAM2467M2316
20984650574/2007MALUCHNIK MariuszUKS Roszada LipnoIV0M2209
20995710413/2007SZELEST BogusławUKS Roszada LipnoM2308M2152
210011820247/2007MAMET PiotrLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiM+2367M2287
210120950407/2007ZIELIŃSKI ŁukaszLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiM+2338M2289
210227410250/2007ADAMASZEK AnnaM2127M2075
210328010667/2008SIWEK MartynaWKS Admirał Pcbest SzczecinM+2175M2168
210428020639/2008JURKIEWICZ AgnieszkaLKS Olymp BłonieK+2079M2011
210532350104/2007ODERKIEWICZ PrzemysławLKS Czarna Damka LututówMF2273M2223
210633020573/2007KOCISZEWSKI AdamLKS Olymp BłonieII2043M2147
210733420222/2007DUDKIEWICZ KarolLKS Olymp BłonieM++2342M2246
21084120580/2007GRODECKI AndrzejUKS Roszada LipnoK0M+2225
210933280261/2007SUCHECKI PawełUKS Struga MarkiK+2225M+2210
211057840344/2007NICZYPORUK MateuszUKS Roszada LipnoK2279M+2284
211150830226/2007JANICKI MichałUKS Struga MarkiI2139MF2356
211280920366/2007KUCZEWSKI FilipUKS Roszada LipnoMF2350MF2319
211338040225/2007SADOWSKA NataliaWKS Admirał Pcbest SzczecinGMIF2391MFF2223
211462220411/2007PAWŁOWSKA MagdaUKS Roszada LipnoK2167MFF2174
211514830138/2007GRZESIAK MarcinUKS Struga MarkiAM2294MI2255
211614890633/2008PIETROWICZ MarcinIII1806V0
211723732325/2019BURAK EdwardII2177V0
211838430260/2007WÓJCIK MichałUKS Struga Marki0V0
211938440069/2007JUSZCZAK ŁukaszLZS Kuźnica ŻelichowskaIV1858V1922
212042010465/2007MATUSZEWSKI GrzegorzSIN Razem ŚwiecieI2084V0
212142030311/2007OLSZEWSKI ŁukaszOKS Warmia i Mazury OlsztynII2096V0
212245420110/2007BIAŁKOWSKI KrzysztofLKS Czarna Damka LututówII+2054V0
212346120071/2007KOWALSKI ArturLZS Kuźnica ŻelichowskaIII1910V0
212450120068/2007KOWALSKA AnnaLZS Kuźnica ŻelichowskaIII1939V0
212550410653/2008SKIBIŃSKI KamilSSWDK NiewiadówV1941V0
212650490228/2007SWOBODA BartłomiejIV1926V0
212762110292/2007SIECLA AdamMKSW Pat Miejska Górka0V0
212862270429/2007MARACH FilipUKS Roszada Lipno0V0
212962320393/2007RATAJCZAK TymoteuszLUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki0V0
213073350360/2007MASIARZ PiotrMUKS Feniks Różańsko0V0
213173390719/2008WOŚ MarcinLKS Grom Złota Dama Poczesna0V0
213273610371/2007GRABNY MichałWKS MDK Częstochowa0V0
213373810244/2007METELSKI KarolUKS Struga MarkiV1971V0
213474130361/2007SOBCZAK KatarzynaMUKS Feniks Różańsko0V0
213577000390/2007NOWAK GrzegorzLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiV0V0
213677070254/2007STĄŻKA PaulOKS Sokół WrocławIV1778V0
213780461605/2014SKIBICKI JakubLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójIV1890V0
213886020353/2007GAWLIK WojciechUKS Pitagoras Pęgów0V0
213986030352/2007ŁAKOMSKI AdrianUKS Pitagoras PęgówIV0V0
214047630827/2009MĄDRA AgnieszkaLUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki0V0
214148770644/2008KOWALSKI KamilLKS Grom Złota Dama Poczesna0V0
214257600289/2007ADAMCZAK PaulinaMKSW Pat Miejska Górka0V0
214362660083/2007CURY AnetaLKS Zuch Rychlik0V0
214457920370/2007DOMAŃSKI AdamLUKS Orlik Reszel0V0
214557440233/2007GŁOWACKI JacekLSWKS Złote Piony Bielawa0V0
214658060426/2007GRZEŚ PatrykUKS Roszada Lipno0V0
214758100445/2007JĘZIOŁOWSKA MagdalenaLZS Kociołki Sarbia-SarbkaV0V0
214858130177/2007KNIOŁA Marek (ojciec)0V0
214958450538/2007KRZEŚLAK KamilSSWDK NiewiadówV0V0
215057500273/2007KURCZAB PawełLSWKS Złote Piony Bielawa0V0
215157800340/2007PIKAŁA PrzemysławLUKS Orlik Reszel0V0
215257680299/2007POŚLEDNIK MateuszMKSW Pat Miejska GórkaV0V0
215357410218/2007RESZKA WojciechSSWDK Niewiadów0V0
215457860350/2007SALAMON OliwierUKS Pitagoras Pęgów0V0
215557780331/2007SIETCZYŃSKI Adrian0V0
215657960396/2007SZYCHOWIAK MateuszLUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki0V0
215758040422/2007SZYMAŃSKI JacekUKS Roszada Lipno0V0
215858350525/2007ZIUZIAKOWSKA PatrycjaLKS Zuch Rychlik0V0
215953720641/2008MARECKA JuliaLKS Zuch RychlikV0V0
216054320723/2008GRZECZNIK DawidUKS Pitagoras Pęgów1992V0
216154360727/2008TRAFNY DawidLUKS Zefir JanikowoIII1889V0
216254370728/2008SŁOMA PrzemysławIV1940V0
216359041089/2010WASIEŃKO DariaGZ LZS DarłowoII+1912V0
216459141099/2010GÓRSKI KonradUKS Pitagoras PęgówIV1875V0
216555080783/2009CIEĆKA DawidLKS Czarna Damka LututówIII1926V0
216655210785/2009CIEĆKA MirosławLKS Czarna Damka LututówIV1958V0
216755350823/2009MAĆKOWIAK BoguszUKS Roszada LipnoV0V0
216855490841/2009WANCICKI MikołajUKS Roszada Lipno0V0
216955520844/2009MACIEJEWSKI DanielLKS Zuch RychlikIV0V0
217055540846/2009SZYMASZKIEWICZ KarolinaUKS Pitagoras PęgówIV1916V0
217155950891/2009WOCIAL MateuszGKS Diagram Mińsk MazowieckiV0V0
217256200916/2009HANUSZEWICZ PawełOKS Sokół WrocławIV1985V0
217356700978/2010MICHALCZUK KrzysztofKSG Hetman ŁukówV0V0
217456710979/2010GRABEK AntoniKSG Hetman ŁukówV0V0
217556740982/2010PASIECZNY JanKSG Hetman ŁukówV0V0
217656750983/2010WILGOS BarbaraKSG Hetman ŁukówIV0V0
217756770985/2010WILGOS RomanKSG Hetman ŁukówIV0V0
217856830991/2010KURLANDZKA LidiaKSG Hetman ŁukówV0V0
217956850993/2010GÓRNY GrzegorzKSG Hetman ŁukówV0V0
218056870995/2010KOCH MaciejLKSG Spartan LublinV0V0
218156900998/2010MŁODY JanMKSW Pat Miejska Górka0V0
218257221033/2010MAZIJ KamilUKS Pitagoras PęgówIV2035V0
218357241035/2010ŚWIERŻYŃSKA JustynaUKS Struga Marki0V0
218457341045/2010WĘGROCKA JuliaUKS SW Jeziorany0V0
218557371048/2010WAŻNY MateuszLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójIV1994V0
218659031088/2010JÓŹWIK NataliaUKS SW JezioranyIII1762V0
218759271112/2010HYŁEK NorbertLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiIV1913V0
218860331203/2011MASTERNAK GracjanGZ LZS DarłowoIII1876V0
218959491135/2011PRYSTASZ ErykUKS Pitagoras PęgówV2029V0
219059571140/2011PIŁAT RadosławLSWKS Złote Piony BielawaV0V0
219159601143/2011CHRZAN KarolinaLSWKS Złote Piony Bielawa0V0
219259621145/2011PIĄTEK JędrzejLSWKS Złote Piony BielawaIV2014V1987
219359691152/2011PAZEK MichałLKS Czarna Damka LututówIV0V0
219459731156/2011PIÓRO MichałMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiIV1911V0
219559881172/2011ŚWIERCZYŃSKI JędrzejLSWKS Złote Piony BielawaIV0V0
219659921176/2011NAPIONTEK PiotrSIN Razem ŚwiecieIII1897V1995
219760452380/2020GOLON SzymonV0V0
219860941278/2012MUSIAŁOWSKI DawidLUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki0V0
219961351243/2012BEDNARSKI TobiaszLKS Czarna Damka LututówIV1842V0
220061671263/2012BAGIŃSKA AmeliaUKS Pitagoras PęgówIII1955V0

<<  < 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 [11] 12  >  >>

Wyszukiwarka