Rejestr Polskiego Związku Warcabowego

Strona Główna | Historia zmian CR 14 Październik 2019 21:31

Turnieje PZWarc

Członkowie PZWarc

<<  < 1 2 3 [4] 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12  >  >>

L.P.Nr ewid. GóraLicencja zaw. GóraNazwisko, Imię GóraKlub GóraTytuł 100 GóraRank. 100 GóraTytuł 64 DółRank. 64 Góra
60155780872/2009MIREK BłażejKSNiS Cross JastrzębieIV18880
60255790873/2009WÓJCIK KrystynaKSNiS Cross JastrzębieIV18050
60355800874/2009BUCHCIK RobertV19620
60455810875/2009WILK Roman00
60555820876/2009JUŹKO JózefaKSNiS Cross JastrzębieIII19490
60655830877/2009SKRZYPEK TeresaKSN Omega ŁódźIII18710
60755840878/2009JUŹKO ZbigniewKSNiS Cross JastrzębieV00
60855850879/2009AUGUSTYN KrystynaKSNiS Cross JastrzębieIV19240
60955880882/2009MARCIULYNAS EdmundasII00
61055890883/2009BAGDONAS RemigijusII00
61155900884/2009BALCIUNAS VytautasIV00
61255910885/2009CHYZH ViktorII00
61355920886/2009BAKLAHA YauheniIII00
61455930887/2009KURYAN AliaksandrIII00
61555940890/2009WALAT RyszardPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślII20730
61655960892/2009DOPIERAŁA OskarV00
61755980894/2009SKIBA RomualdaDKKFSiTNiS Sudety KłodzkoIV18290
61856000896/2009GUGAŁA KrzysztofIKSKFiTNiS Morena Iława00
61956010897/2009GORCZYŃSKI StefanIKSKFiTNiS Morena Iława00
62056020898/2009HINC GerardEKS Elcross Elbląg00
62156030899/2009TELEGA DanutaEKS Elcross Elbląg00
62256040900/2009OKRÓJ HelenaEKS Elcross Elbląg00
62356050901/2009MAKSYMOWICZ JaninaEKS Elcross ElblągV00
62456060902/2009ŁECHTAŃSKI JózefEKS Elcross Elbląg00
62556070903/2009KLEIN AnnaEKS Elcross ElblągV00
62656080904/2009KLEIN FranciszekEKS Elcross Elbląg00
62756090905/2009PAKUŁA WacławEKS Elcross ElblągV00
62856100906/2009STYPUŁKOWSKA EwaEKS Elcross ElblągIII17860
62959021087/2010KOŁODZIEJ KacperGZ LZS Darłowo00
63056110907/2009KRZYCKA KatarzynaLKS Olymp Błonie00
63156120908/2009LESZCZYŃSKI KrzysztofMKS Mazovia Mińsk Mazowiecki00
63256130909/2009LESZCZYŃSKA KatarzynaMKS Mazovia Mińsk Mazowiecki00
63356140910/2009KLIMOWICZ KacperUKS Pitagoras Pęgów00
63456150911/2009ŁOPATA KrystianMUKS Feniks Różańsko00
63556160912/2009SZYMAŃSKI ArturMUKS Feniks Różańsko00
63656170913/2009RYBIŃSKA AngelikaMUKS Feniks Różańsko00
63756180914/2009KAMIŃSKI MichałMUKS Feniks Różańsko00
63856190915/2009KANIOWSKI JakubOKS Sokół Wrocław00
63956210917/2009KACPRZAK PiotrKSNiS Syrenka WarszawaIV18050
64056220919/2009CZYŻ MieczysławKSN Omega Łódź00
64156230920/2009BRZESZCZ ZygmuntSRiPDNiS Nadzieja KrakówIII19480
64256240921/2009PAJĄK ElżbietaKSNiS Syrenka WarszawaV20770
64356250922/2009NAFALSKI JanSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka Częstochowa00
64456260923/2009GRABCZAK HelenaPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślV18940
64556270924/2009DUDOWICZ MagdalenaŚKKFSiTNiS Kielce00
64656280926/2009SOBCZYK RobertSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka CzęstochowaIII19410
64756290927/2009LAMPA AnnaSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka Częstochowa19430
64856300929/2009PIASECKI JanPKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka Bydgoszcz00
64956310930/2009SZLIBEN DamianPKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka Bydgoszcz00
65056320931/2009DRZEWIECKI AndrzejPKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka Bydgoszcz00
65156330932/2009MUSIAŁ PrzemysławPKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka Bydgoszcz00
65256340933/2009KULAWIAK MariaOKSTNiS Cross Opole00
65356360936/2009DĄBROWSKA AnnaŚKKFSiTNiS Kielce00
65456380938/2009GIEC WiktoriaSNiS Kaszub WejherowoIII17240
65556390939/2009KWIATKOWSKI Ignacy00
65656400940/2009KULIK MikołajGKSONiS Jantar GdańskIV20630
65756410941/2009MACHURA AndrzejKSNiS Cross Jastrzębie00
65856420942/2009KOSMATY Karol00
65956430943/2009JANUSZEWSKI RomanSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka CzęstochowaII20860
66056440945/2009POLAKOWSKI Janusz00
66156450947/2009ŻYDEK JanuszŚKKFSiTNiS KielceIII20230
66256460948/2009BERNARDZIK JolantaEKS Elcross Elbląg00
66356470949/2009ORUBA ZbigniewKKKFSiTNiS Lajkonik Kraków00
66456480950/2009KURNIŁOWICZ KazimierzEKS Elcross Elbląg00
66556510954/2009OLEJNIK JakubPKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka BydgoszczIV18420
66656520955/2009GROCHOWSKA CelinaPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie Przemyśl00
66756530959/2009GIEC RyszardGKSONiS Jantar GdańskV19350
66856550961/2009PATRZYKĄT Józef00
66956560962/2009MIŁKOWSKI AdamGKSN Kormoran Giżycko00
67056570963/2009SIERGIEJ PiotrGKSN Kormoran Giżycko00
67156580964/2009ŁUKASIK StanisławGKSN Kormoran GiżyckoV18120
67256590965/2009SULĘCKA GrażynaGKSN Kormoran Giżycko00
67356600966/2009SROKA StanisławGKSN Kormoran GiżyckoII20360
67456610967/2009BUKO AgnieszkaGKSN Kormoran Giżycko00
67556620968/2009JUREWICZ MichałGKSN Kormoran GiżyckoIV18430
67656630969/2009REJNART JanGKSN Kormoran GiżyckoIV00
67756650971/2009MEZGIER MarcelGZ LZS DarłowoIII18610
67856660972/2009ZWIERKO DawidGZ LZS DarłowoIV19260
67939410974/2009ZDUŃCZYK TadeuszKSN Omega ŁódźV00
68056670975/2009TWARDY EdwardDKKFSiTNiS Sudety KłodzkoI++22210
68158821066/2010GARDZIŃSKI KazimierzPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślIV19450
68256680976/2009BUDZIAK HalinaPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślII18190
68356690977/2010NARÓG MarcinPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślIV00
68456880996/2010ZALOT JanPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślIV20250
68556720980/2010SKROCKI TadeuszKSG Hetman Łuków00
68656730981/2010SZMIGON HelenaKSG Hetman Łuków00
68756740982/2010PASIECZNY JanKSG Hetman Łuków00
68856780986/2010GDELA KrystynaKSG Hetman Łuków00
68956790987/2010GDELA BogdanKSG Hetman Łuków00
69056800988/2010SACEWICZ RomanKSG Hetman ŁukówV00
69156860994/2010WOCIÓR JanKSG Hetman ŁukówV00
69256890997/201GRZEMPOWSKI JerzyDKKFSiTNiS Sudety KłodzkoIII19410
69356921000/2010SZYKA KamilMKSW Pat Miejska Górka00
69456931001/2010JAROSZEWSKAEKS Elcross Elbląg00
69556941002/2010ZIELIŃSKA MariannaEKS Elcross ElblągIII19050
69656951003/2010DZIWISZ PiotrKKKFSiTNiS Lajkonik Kraków00
69756961004/2010POKOJSKI MarianIKSKFiTNiS Morena Iława00
69856971005/2010RAK BartoszUKS Lokator GnieznoI++22010
69956981006/2010RAK StanisławUKS Lokator GnieznoI20080
70056991007/2010POBOCHA PiotrŚKKFSiTNiS KielceIII19300
70157001008/2010TKACZYK DorotaŚKKFSiTNiS KielceIII18350
70257011009/2010ZIMNY ZenonKSiRNiS Tęcza PoznańIV18640
70357021010/2010STOIŃSKA TeresaKSiRNiS Tęcza PoznańIII18000
70457031011/2010PIETRASZEWSKI Tadeusz19170
70557041012/2010KWITOWSKI StanisławKSiRNiS Tęcza PoznańIV18490
70657051014/2010DALECKA BożenaIKS Zryw SłupskII19620
70757061015/2010RENKOWSKA AlinaOKS Warmia i Mazury OlsztynII19500
70857071016/2010RUCIŃSKA BożenaOKS Warmia i Mazury Olsztyn00
70957081017/2010RUCIŃSKA BożenaDKKFSiTNiS Sudety Kłodzko00
71057091018/2010WÓJCIKOWSKI StanisławPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślIV19150
71157101019/2010ROGIŃSKI HenrykPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślV18400
71257111020/2010FRYZOWSKI GrzegorzKS Jaćwing Suwałki20040
71357121021/2010ZALETA SzymonLUKS Zefir JanikowoIII19370
71457131022/2010GODZIK ReginaDKKFSiTNiS Sudety KłodzkoII19350
71557141023/2010WOŹNIAK BarbaraDKKFSiTNiS Sudety KłodzkoIII18030
71657151024/2010ZAWALSKI JerzyPKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka BydgoszczV00
71757161025/2010BIECHOWSKA DanutaPKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka BydgoszczII18710
71859011086/2010PEKAR JanGKSN Kormoran Giżycko00
71959151100/2010KAMIŃSKI DawidLKS Zuch RychlikV00
72057181028/2010BROŻYNA MateuszSSWDK Niewiadów00
72157191029/2010ANTERSZLAK DamianSSWDK Niewiadów00
72257201031/2010GĄSIEWICZ WojciechOKS Sokół WrocławV00
72357211032/2010GAŃKO MagdalenaMKS Mazovia Mińsk Mazowiecki00
72457251036/2010ŚWIERŻEWSKA IzabelaUKS Struga MarkiV00
72557261037/2010ZAJĄC JanUKS Struga Marki00
72657281039/2010ŚWIDERSKI KrystianUKS Struga Marki00
72757301041/2010DOŁĘGOWSKI WojciechUKS Struga Marki00
72857321043/2010MILEWSKI RafałUKS Struga Marki00
72957331044/2010WASZCZUK DariaUKS SW JezioranyIII00
73057351046/2010KRÓLAK AleksandraUKS SW JezioranyV00
73157401051/2010SAMELCZAK DawidUKS Roszada Lipno00
73258741057/2010MIĘTKOWSKA EmiliaSIN Razem Świecie00
73358751058/2010CHYLIŃSKI Dominik00
73458761059/2010KOZA MateuszLZS Kuźnica ŻelichowskaV19800
73558771060/2010KUBICZ DawidSSWDK Niewiadów00
73658781061/2010KUBICZ SylwiaSSWDK Niewiadów00
73758791062/2010GALIŃSKI KonradSSWDK Niewiadów00
73858801063/2010LESIAK MichałSSWDK NiewiadówV00
73958811064/2010MAZURCZAK AleksandraUKS Struga Marki00
74058831067/2010BUCHCIK HalinaPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie Przemyśl00
74158841068/2010FALKOWSKA Krystyna00
74258851069/2010ZAPĘDZKA IwonaSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka Częstochowa00
74358861070/2010STOBIECKA HalinaSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka Częstochowa00
74458871071/2010KWIATKOWSKI WiktorGKSN Kormoran GiżyckoV17630
74558881072/2010CHROSTOWSKI LechGKSN Kormoran Giżycko00
74658891073/2010MARCINIAK WojciechOKS Warmia i Mazury OlsztynV00
74758901074/2010ZAŁUSKA JanOKS Warmia i Mazury Olsztyn00
74858931077/2010ZIELIŃSKI FilipMKS Mazovia Mińsk Mazowiecki00
74958951079/2010MROCZKO WiktoriaUKS Meteor DachnówV00
75058971081/2010GĄSIEWICZ MaciejOKS Sokół Wrocław00
75158981082/2010CZURA MałgorzataUKS Meteor DachnówIII19060
75258991083/2010MAŁECKA PatrycjaLZS Kociołki Sarbia-Sarbka00
75359001084/2010KLASA Barbara00
75459081093/2010DOLIŃSKA ZdzisławaSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka Częstochowa00
75559091094/2010CYGANOWSKA BarbaraIKS Zryw Słupsk19310
75659101095/2010WORONOWICZ ZbigniewIKS Zryw Słupsk00
75759121097/2010WĄTROBA GrażynaŚKKFSiTNiS Kielce00
75859131098/2010ZAWRZYKRAJ PiotrŚKKFSiTNiS Kielce00
75959171102/2010SZAWŁOGA RadosławLKS Unia Horyniec-Zdrój00
76059181103/2010POGORZELEC PatrycjaLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójIV18410
76159191104/2010IMAŃSKA - PLEWA Wiktoria00
76259201105/2010ŁUSZCZ MariaPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie Przemyśl00
76359211106/2010ROMANOWSKA TeresaKSN Omega ŁódźIV18660
76459221107/2010MATKOWSKI AdamLZS Kuźnica ŻelichowskaIV00
76559231108/2010RYBAK PawełLZS Kuźnica Żelichowska00
76659251110/2010CZERWIEC AgnieszkaGZ LZS Darłowo00
76759261111/2010STAWISKI KonradKS Pętelka Działdowo SWSV19660
76859281113/2010PODCZASIK EdwardNKSTNiS Atut NysaII21270
76959291114/2010WYRZYKOWSKA HalinaPKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka BydgoszczIII18780
77059301115/2010KOCZOT LeszekPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślV00
77159391120/2010KRUPA MarcinKSNiS Cross JastrzębieV19330
77259401121/2010ŁUSZCZ JanKSNiS Cross JastrzębieIII19730
77359411121/2010LEWCZYK JózefKSG Hetman Łuków00
77459421122/2010DELEŻUCH TomaszKSG Hetman Łuków00
77559431124/2010OSIŃSKI BogdanŁKS Orlęta ŁukówV00
77659441125/2010KISIEL PiotrŁKS Orlęta ŁukówIII19900
77759461127/2010IZDEBSKI SebastianŁKS Orlęta Łuków00
77859471128/2010KALBARCZYK Marek00
77959481130/2010MĄDRY TomaszUKS Struga Marki00
78059501132/2011GROCHOWSKA Jadwiga00
78159511133/2011DĄBROWSKI HenrykPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie Przemyśl00
78259521134/2011GŁOGOWSKI JanuszV19840
78359551138/2011KRASIŃSKI AndrzejLSWKS Złote Piony Bielawa00
78459561139/2011KRASIŃSKA KatarzynaLSWKS Złote Piony Bielawa00
78559611144/2011CHRZAN JanLSWKS Złote Piony Bielawa00
78659631146/2011WODYŃSKI KacperLSWKS Złote Piony BielawaIV00
78759641147/2011BAGIŃSKI PawełLSWKS Złote Piony Bielawa00
78859671150/2011NAPIONTEK IzabelaSIN Razem Świecie00
78959701153/2011GOLEC KrystianLKS Czarna Damka Lututów00
79059711154/2011SKOP AleksandraLKS Czarna Damka Lututów00
79159721155/2011RYBKA JakubUKS Pitagoras Pęgów00
79259751158/2011CIOSMAK MichałGZ LZS Darłowo00
79359761159/2011CIOSMAK WiktoriaGZ LZS Darłowo18960
79459771160/2011KORNAS DorotaGZ LZS Darłowo00
79559781161/2011PIETRUK SandraGZ LZS DarłowoIV17380
79659791162/2011ŚWIĄTEK KacperGZ LZS DarłowoII19970
79759801163/2011MIERNIK Maciej00
79859831166/2011BOLIMOWSKI TadeuszKSNiS Syrenka WarszawaIV18790
79959861170/2011KARPIŃSKI MarekSIN Razem Świecie00
80059871171/2011WĄSIK PiotrLSWKS Złote Piony Bielawa00

<<  < 1 2 3 [4] 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12  >  >>

Wyszukiwarka