Rejestr Polskiego Związku Warcabowego

Strona Główna | Historia zmian CR 05 Lipiec 2020 15:50

Turnieje PZWarc

Członkowie PZWarc

<<  < 1 2 3 4 [5] 6 7 8 9 10 11 12  >  >>

L.P.Nr ewid. GóraLicencja zaw. GóraNazwisko, Imię GóraKlub GóraTytuł 100 GóraRank. 100 GóraTytuł 64 DółRank. 64 Góra
80159831166/2011BOLIMOWSKI TadeuszKSNiS Syrenka WarszawaIV18790
80259861170/2011KARPIŃSKI MarekSIN Razem Świecie00
80359871171/2011WĄSIK PiotrLSWKS Złote Piony Bielawa00
80459891173/2011BIAŁEK DawidLSWKS Złote Piony Bielawa00
80559901174/2011KOZŁOWSKI DawidUKS Struga MarkiV19320
80659911175/2011MARAJ JózefPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślV00
80759931177/2011ODACHOWSKA AlicjaKS Pętelka Działdowo SWS00
80859941178/2011BORKOWSKI PiotrŁKS Orlęta ŁukówV00
80959951179/2011OSIŃSKA KingaŁKS Orlęta Łuków00
81059971181/2011POMYKAŁA PiotrUKS Roszada Lipno00
81160021185/2011SZWARC KarinaMKSW Pat Miejska Górka00
81260031186/2011ŚLIWIŃSKI JakubMKSW Pat Miejska Górka00
81360041187/2011HĄDZLIK KacperMKSW Pat Miejska Górka00
81460051188/2011WINCEWICZ TeresaOKSTNiS Cross OpoleIII16970
81560131242/2012LICHWA MałgorzataUKS Pitagoras PęgówIV00
81660181197/2011MARKIEWICZ MagdaKSG Hetman ŁukówV00
81760251193/2011RYSZKOWSKI BartłomiejŁKS Orlęta ŁukówIV20080
81860261194/2011KARWOWSKA AnnaŁKS Orlęta Łuków00
81960271195/2011TUMIŁOWICZ DariuszŁKS Orlęta Łuków00
82060281198/2011JÓŹWIAK AlanUKS Struga Marki00
82160291199/2011HEBDA EmilkaUKS Struga MarkiV00
82260301200/2011HEBDA ZosiaUKS Struga Marki00
82360311201/2011KOZŁOWSKI PatrykUKS Struga Marki00
82460321202/2011MLECZKO OliwiaUKS Struga Marki00
82560341204/2011DYRDA AdrianaGZ LZS DarłowoIV18180
82660371688/2015SZCZYPKA PiotrPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślV19480
82760491373/2013MALARCZYK PawełKSNiS Hetman LublinIII20870
82860511218/2012LISEK JoannaKSNiS Hetman LublinV18830
82960651349/2013ŁOŻEWSKI PawełSIN Razem ŚwiecieIV19960
83064171479/2014DROZD KingaOKS Sokół WrocławIII00
83160881205/2012KULBACKA JuliaGKS Diagram Mińsk Mazowiecki00
83260891214/2012JURCZYK SzymonLSWKS Złote Piony BielawaIV00
83360901207/2012KORYCIORZ MarianKSTNiS Komar Piekary Śląskie00
83460911208/2012OSPOJEWSKI HenrykKSTNiS Komar Piekary Śląskie00
83560921209/2012WOSTAL NataliaKSTNiS Komar Piekary Śląskie00
83660931210/2012KŁOS ElżbietaKSTNiS Komar Piekary Śląskie00
83762801281/2012RYWALSKI ZygmuntGKSONiS Jantar Gdańsk00
83861001217/2012KULBACKA LauraGKS Diagram Mińsk Mazowiecki00
83961011219/2012BEDNARCZYK SławomirKieleckie Towarzystwo Warcabowe00
840110592361/2020SZWARC CyprianUKS SW Jeziorany00
84161021221/2012SURMA SebastianUKS Błyskawica StaniewiceIV19960
84261031222/2012SZYMAŃSKI SzymonUKS Lokator Gniezno00
84361061223/2012SZYMAŃSKA IwonaUKS Lokator Gniezno00
84461071224/2012WĘTKOWSKA PatrycjaUKS Lokator GnieznoIII18330
84561081227/2012PAPIERZ BartoszGZ LZS DarłowoIII18310
84661091228/2012MRÓWCZYŃSKI ŁukaszGZ LZS Darłowo00
84761101229/2012GRZEGOROWSKI JerzyIKS Zryw SłupskV20650
84861121230/2012KROWIŃSKI ŁukaszIKS Zryw Słupsk00
84961131231/2012MISZCZAK JakubUKS Błyskawica Staniewice00
85061151232/2012KLIŚ KacperOKS Sokół Wrocław00
85161231234/2012SZCZEPANEK HubertUKS Błyskawica Staniewice00
85261261235/2012SZWIEC OliwiaGZ LZS DarłowoI20110
85361271236/2012SURMA KacperUKS Błyskawica StaniewiceIV19070
85461281237/2012GOŁOJUCH AnnaUKS Błyskawica StaniewiceIII18130
85561291238/2012SIUDEK KamilUKS Błyskawica StaniewiceV19060
85661301239/2012MAZUREK MagdalenaUKS Błyskawica Staniewice00
85761311240/2012KOZDRA WiktoriaUKS Błyskawica Staniewice00
85861321241/2012KOWALSKA ZuzannaUKS Błyskawica Staniewice00
85961371247/2012KOPEĆ KazimierzDKKFSiTNiS Sudety Kłodzko00
86061381248/2012FREJNIK WandaDKKFSiTNiS Sudety KłodzkoV00
86161391249/2012DĄDELA TomaszIV19920
86261401250/2012TOMZIK IzabelaIKS Zryw Słupsk00
86361411251/2012STAŃCZAK StanisławPKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka BydgoszczIII19240
86461421252/2012GRZELAK ZdzisławPKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka BydgoszczV19010
86561511258/2012SKONIECZNY IgorLZS Senet JanikowoIV18920
86661611254/2012SAŁATA WeronikaUKS Błyskawica Staniewice00
86761621255/2012WIKTOR ZuzannaUKS Błyskawica Staniewice00
86861631256/2012KOZACZYŃSKI MateuszLZS Senet JanikowoIII19500
86961641257/2012KUBIAK KamilLZS Senet JanikowoIII19100
87061661262/2012BAGIŃSKI AdrianUKS Pitagoras PęgówV20070
87161701266/2012KRYGIER JagodaLUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki00
87261711268/2012KRASIŃSKA MariaLSWKS Złote Piony BielawaV00
87361731269/2012TAFELSKA LarysaLUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki00
87461741271/2012TRAWNIK DawidKSNiS Cross JastrzębieIV19960
87561751272/2012ŁUSZCZ MałgorzataKSNiS Cross JastrzębieIII17130
87661761273/2012ŻARSKI WacławKSNiS Cross JastrzębieIV18970
87761791274/2012KOSOBUDZKI JulianMKS Mazovia Mińsk Mazowiecki00
87861801276/2012TAFELSKI LaurentLUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki00
87961811277/2012MIKOŁAJEWSKI ŁukaszKSNiS Syrenka Warszawa00
88061821279/2012MAJKOWSKI BronisławKSN Omega Łódź00
88161891283/2012CIS ElżbietaŚKKFSiTNiS KielceII19140
88261901285/2012KACZMAREK AnnaSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka Częstochowa00
88361941280/2012GÓRSKI RyszardKSNiS Cross JastrzębieV00
88461951284/2012BUCZAK DamianKSNiS Cross JastrzębieIV19440
88562811282/2012KUSOWSKI KrzysztofGKSONiS Jantar GdańskIII20000
88662821286/2012MATERA JerzyGKSONiS Jantar Gdańsk18800
88762831516/2014JAGIEŁŁO JerzyKSNiS Syrenka WarszawaV00
88862911292/2013PIETRASZEWSKA KrystynaKSiRNiS Tęcza PoznańV00
88962921293/2013NOWACKI JacekOKSTNiS Cross Opole00
89062931294/2013KOTOWSKA Bożena18960
89162941295/2013NOWACKA JolantaOKSTNiS Cross OpoleV00
89262991296/2013PAZEK SamuelLKS Czarna Damka LututówIII19000
89363001297/2013WILUŚ SzymonLKS Czarna Damka LututówV19030
89463011298/2013WILUŚ KrystianLKS Czarna Damka LututówIV19130
89563031300/2013KUCHARSKI JakubLKS Czarna Damka LututówV00
89663301316/2013BOSEK EwaPKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka Bydgoszcz00
89763231305/2013KACPRZAK SebastianŁKS Orlęta Łuków00
89863151301/2013JOŃSKA BogumiłaGKSONiS Jantar Gdańsk00
89963161302/2013GÓRSKA MarcelinaLUKS Zefir JanikowoIV19230
90063171303/2013MAKSIM DominikaLUKS Zefir JanikowoIV19230
90163181304/2013STAWICKI TomaszLZS Senet JanikowoIII19300
90263201313/2013KAZIK ŁukaszLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójV19870
90363251308/2013GORZELNIK GabrielaLKS Unia Horyniec-Zdrój00
90463261309/2013SZAJDECKA JoannaLKS Unia Horyniec-Zdrój00
90563271310/2013WÓJCIAK MonikaLKS Unia Horyniec-Zdrój00
90663281311/2013GRABOWICZ JadwigaLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójV00
90763291312/2013KUDYBA ŁukaszLKS Unia Horyniec-Zdrój00
90863311317/2013LISZKA PawełUKS Pitagoras Pęgów19680
90963321318/2013KONIECZNY ŁukaszUKS Roszada Lipno00
91063351321/2013BUDKIEWICZ DamianMKS Mazovia Mińsk Mazowiecki00
91163381324/2013ROZNER KatarzynaLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójV00
91263391325/2013BIELKO MarcinUKS Meteor Dachnów00
91363421336/2013DOMINIAK Maria00
91463431327/2013JASIŃSKA KlaudiaV00
91563441328/2013MAJEWSKA Monika00
91663451329/2013HEBDA WeronikaUKS Struga Marki00
91763461330/2013FLORCZYK RafałUKS Struga Marki00
91863471331/2013GENDEK MichałUKS Struga Marki00
91963481332/2013BARTOSIEWICZ Jakub00
92063491333/2013WIĘCH KarolUKS Struga Marki00
92163501334/2013ZAWADZKI Damian00
92263511335/2013PASEK JakubUKS Struga Marki00
92363541351/2013LITWIN MateuszSIN Razem Świecie00
92463681996/2017KORBELA AnnaSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka CzęstochowaIII18180
92563731494/2014ROZNER PiotrLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójV19610
92663761374/2013BOLCZAK StanisławKSNiS Syrenka WarszawaIV18470
92763771366/2013DOBRAŚ Adrian00
92863801360/2013NOWAK MateuszUKS Roszada Lipno00
92963821370/2013NOWACKI Franciszek00
93063831361/2013SŁYK MikołajUKS Roszada Lipno00
93163841363/2013GIDASZEWSKI Kacper00
93263861371/2013SZYMLET Stanisław00
93363891368/2013RUNOWICZ Jędrzej00
93463901352/2013ŚLIWIŃSKA WiktoriaUKS Pitagoras Pęgów00
93563961375/2013JURKOWSKI StanisławOKSTNiS Cross Opole18680
93663971476/2014WENCEL JakubUKS Lokator GnieznoIV18750
93763981469/2014PIOTROWSKI StanisławUKS Lokator Gniezno00
93863991467/2014MARDAS MarekUKS Lokator Gniezno00
939110582360/2020CENCELEWICZ Mikołaj00
94064211495/2014PAKOS SzymonUKS Błyskawica Staniewice19590
94164251493/2014ROZNER PawełLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójV00
94264271491/2014KAFFKE KrzesimirGZ LZS Darłowo00
94364291490/2014CZAPLA MajaLSWKS Złote Piony Bielawa00
94464301489/2014CZAPLA KarolinaLSWKS Złote Piony Bielawa00
94564311488/2014FEDOROWICZ KacperLSWKS Złote Piony Bielawa00
94664321487/2014JERZYK DominikaLSWKS Złote Piony Bielawa00
94764341486/2014SALIJ-SZYSZKA EwaLSWKS Złote Piony BielawaIII00
94864361485/2014JAGŁA AleksandraLSWKS Złote Piony Bielawa00
94964431484/2014JAGŁA JakubLSWKS Złote Piony Bielawa00
95064441483/2014HOLICZEK-NIEDBAŁA JuliaLSWKS Złote Piony Bielawa00
95164451482/2014HOLICZEK-NIEDBAŁA MonikaLSWKS Złote Piony Bielawa00
95264461481/2014ŁUSZCZEK ŁukaszSIN Razem ŚwiecieIII18841968
95364471478/2014MUSZYŃSKA MartaOKS Sokół Wrocław00
95464481477/2014PIERZCHAŁA PiotrOKS Sokół WrocławV00
95564681403/2013PŁONKA RyszardSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka Częstochowa00
95664712366/2020JURCZAK TeresaPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślIV00
95764721505/2014KOZACZYŃSKI JakubLZS Senet JanikowoIII18710
95864741504/2014KOZACZYŃSKI PawełLZS Senet JanikowoIII18790
95964761503/2014KUBIAK KacperLZS Senet JanikowoIV18700
96064771411/2013FRANKIEWICZ NorbertSIN Razem Świecie00
96164791512/2014CYBUL DominikGZ LZS Darłowo00
96264811506/2014BUREK SaraGZ LZS DarłowoIII18030
96364851498/2014CENCORA WeronikaUKS Meteor DachnówIV00
96464891508/2014JANKOWSKI JakubUKS Roszada Lipno00
96564941473/2014SKAŁKA HelenaOKSTNiS Cross OpoleIII18770
96664951471/2014KADELA WandaOKSTNiS Cross OpoleV17940
96764991604/2014Szymeczko SzymonLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójV00
96865001521/2014BOROWIEC JuliaSGU Czarni OleszyceIV00
96965031517/2014PODHORODECKA DominikaLUKS Zefir JanikowoII18310
97065051518/2014ZENEL MaciejMLKS Krajna Sępólno Krajeńskie00
97165061617/2015KORNAGA AmeliaLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójIII18810
972108292073/2017HORBACZ MarianGKSONiS Jantar Gdańsk18970
97365071595/2014KRUCZEK MichałV18820
97465211519/2014PIERZCHAŁA PrzemysławOKS Sokół WrocławIV00
97565241454/2014Dziki Patryk00
97665251455/2014MACIOŁEK Natalia00
97765261456/2014CICH Anna00
97865271457/2014SIGŁOWY WojciechUKS Meteor Dachnów00
97965281459/2014KUZYK KarolSGU Orzeł LubaczówV00
98065291460/2014BUTYŃSKI RadosławSGU Czarni OleszyceIV19400
98165301461/2014BŁAŻ JakubMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaIV18950
98265311462/2014WARCABA MaksymilianSGU Czarni OleszyceV00
98365321463/2014KOPCIUCH Eryk KarolV00
98465331464/2014BŁAŻ JagodaSGU Czarni OleszyceII18940
98565341470/2014LIZAK AlicjaIV18560
98665351472/2014BIRECKA KazimieraIV17690
98765361442/2014PISAREK MaciejLKS Czarna Damka LututówV00
98865371441/2014JANASZEWSKI JakubLKS Czarna Damka Lututów00
98965381446/2014ŚMIGIELSKI SzymonLKS Czarna Damka Lututów00
99065391440/2014DOŁĘGOWSKI AdrianLKS Czarna Damka LututówV00
99165401443/2014PRZERYWACZ JarosławLKS Czarna Damka Lututów00
99265411449/2014DOBIECH SandraLKS Czarna Damka LututówIV00
99365431450/2014KURDEK KarolinaLKS Czarna Damka LututówV00
99465451444/2014PAULIŃSKA WeronikaLKS Czarna Damka Lututów00
99565461445/2014WĘDZIK MartynaLKS Czarna Damka LututówV00
99665471447/2014STASIAK OliwiaLKS Czarna Damka Lututów00
99765511526/2014CHOJECKI RafałGKS Diagram Mińsk Mazowiecki00
998104371606/2015MAŃCZAK DawidMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaIII20600
99965541603/2014SZYMECZKO BartłomiejLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójIV19710
1000103731522/2014KOSIARSKA NataliaGZ LZS DarłowoIV17840

<<  < 1 2 3 4 [5] 6 7 8 9 10 11 12  >  >>

Wyszukiwarka