Rejestr Polskiego Związku Warcabowego

Strona Główna | Historia zmian CR 31 Maj 2020 08:09

Turnieje PZWarc

Członkowie PZWarc

<<  < 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 [9] 10 11 12  >  >>

L.P.Nr ewid. GóraLicencja zaw. GóraNazwisko, Imię GóraKlub GóraTytuł 100 GóraRank. 100 GóraTytuł 64 DółRank. 64 Góra
1601110382334/2019SULICZ SzymonV00
1602110392335/2019VAN IJZENDOORN MartijnWKS Admirał Pcbest Szczecin00
1603110402336/2019GETMAŃSKI AlexanderWKS Admirał Pcbest Szczecin00
1604110412337/2019MANIECKI Bartosz00
1605110422338/2019PISKORSKI StanisławGKSN Kormoran Giżycko00
1606110432340/2019CZERWIEC RafałLZS Senet Janikowo00
160769542342/2019GROCHOWSKI JózefV19910
160869582344/2019DUL AdamIV00
160969602341/2019STAŃCO TadeuszKSNiS Cross JastrzębieV00
1610110442343/2019STANIEC KrzysztofSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka Częstochowa00
1611110452345/2019MAKUCHOWSKA BarbaraDKKFSiTNiS Sudety Kłodzko00
1612110462347/2019KOLCZAK KonradLSWKS Złote Piony BielawaV00
161369682365/2020DELALICZ DE LAVAL PatrykV00
161469692364/2020DELALICZ DE LAVAL KrzysztofV00
1615110472348/2019WYBRANIEC MieczysławPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślIV20530
1616110482349/2019DOLATOWSKI SzymonUKS Struga Marki00
1617110492350/2019KACZMARZYK Krzysztof00
1618110502351/2019ZBOIŃSKI GrzegorzUKS SW Jeziorany00
1619110512352/2019UFNAL Sandra00
1620110522353/2019UFNAL Alan00
1621110852396/2020MIGAŁKA EwaIKS Debiut Stąporków00
1622110532354/2019HALAMUS MagdalenaLKS Czarna Damka Lututów00
1623110542355/2019KOTOWICZ JuliaMUKS Wieża Kórnicka Kórnik00
1624110552356/2019DZIK GabrielaLUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki00
1625110562357/2019BOROVYK OleksandrLUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki00
1626110572359/2019DROŻYŃSKI KsaweryLUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki00
1627110822393/2020ZIĘBA KatarzynaIKS Debiut Stąporków00
16281840577/2007SZCZEPANIAK MariuszM0AM2337
162918900249/2007ADAMASZEK MariuszMI2490AM2456
163027440582/2007WILCZOPOLSKA MartaLKS Grom Złota Dama PoczesnaAM2165AM2112
163128410223/2007ZAREMBA MałgorzataUKS Lokator GnieznoK++2147AM2022
163240730081/2007FLISIKOWSKA ArletaLKS Zuch RychlikMFF2314AM2191
163340771/2008MINKIEWICZ WitoldK+2179I2091
16341970246/2007MAMET JanLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiK2075I2032
163516380078/2007FLISIKOWSKI SylwesterLKS Zuch RychlikM+2215I2131
163620071747/2015LICKIEWICZ RomanI2193I0
163720170551/2007BIEDZIAK MichałLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiII1916I1957
163820880554/2007MATLAK DanielLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiI2088I1937
163920890387/2007MATLAK KarolLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiI+2035I1908
164021420392/2007RADZI KrystynaLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiK1846I1908
164132040047/2007CHRZĄSZCZ RafałLZS Senet JanikowoI+2134I0
164232571475/2014SOCHA BartoszLKS Zuch RychlikK++2211I2110
164332670774/2008PRZYBYŁ EmiliaLKS Zuch RychlikI+2073I0
164434750391/2007PERZ ArturLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiII+2007I1973
164537980337/2007NOWICKA MagdalenaI1953I1975
164640640062/2007LISIECKI MaciejLKS Zuch RychlikI+2151I2109
164741000217/2007RESZKA DamianUKS Lokator GnieznoMF2345I2103
164843500094/2007ROSIŃSKI DamianGKS Diagram Mińsk MazowieckiII2049I2074
164944500355/2007MEDERSKA KatarzynaUKS Pitagoras PęgówK2131I2034
165061530400/2007WAJDNER JoannaLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiIII0I0
165162180408/2007MYSZUK NataliaUKS Roszada LipnoIV0I1816
165262200421/2007SZYMAŃSKA JoannaUKS Roszada LipnoII1950I1980
165362260415/2007JANISZEWSKA JoannaUKS Roszada LipnoIV0I1840
165472030585/2007ŁUKASIEWICZ MaciejUKS Struga MarkiIV0I2162
165573420377/2007KOWALCZYK KrzysztofLKS Olymp BłonieII2086I2135
165673690003/2007BIERNAT KamilaMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiI1970I1953
165773700002/2007STANGRET MartaMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiK2144I2083
165874080368/2007FERDZYN KamilCKM Łódź0I0
165974090227/2007SIDOROWICZ MarcinLKS Zuch Rychlik2123I2134
166080610369/2007DEREWENDA MarcinCKM ŁódźII2132I0
166180990050/2007CHĘSIAK MarcinOKS Sokół WrocławI+2192I2108
166290060446/2007PAŁECZNY PrzemysławLKS Zuch RychlikK2254I2087
166357990414/2007WYROZĘBSKI DawidIII2038I2008
166454140705/2008BAŃKOWSKA MartaUKS Struga MarkiMIF2312I2157
166562891290/2012KUŹNIAR KrzysztofGKS Diagram Mińsk Mazowiecki0I2164
1666105801776/2015RICHERT Adam0I2125
1667190119/2007BAJDAK JózefKSNiS Hetman LublinK+2171I+2152
166820500889/2009SZUBERT PiotrLKS Czarna Damka LututówK++2287I+2175
166922960175/2007KAROLIŃSKI WłodzimierzIKS Victoria BiałystokI0I+2046
167025060640/2008SUSEK-MARECKA EmiliaLKS Zuch RychlikK2135I+2072
167136050463/2007ŁYCZBA AdamSIN Razem ŚwiecieI++2151I+0
167240540327/2007GÓRNIAK SoniaKłodawska Jedynka0I+1957
167341410481/2007DULIŃSKA AnnaKieleckie Towarzystwo WarcaboweIV0I+1790
167450150088/2007WOCIAL MarcinGKS Diagram Mińsk MazowieckiI++2239I+2080
167550640372/2007PYRCZ MonikaLKS Grom Złota Dama PoczesnaK+2150I+2063
167662160430/2007ROSIŃSKI MarcinUKS Roszada LipnoIII2027I+2092
167757311042/2010BANASZEK MartinUKS Struga MarkiI2138I+2025
167859531136/2011SKOBEL MateuszLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiII2060I+2061
167942220462/2007NAPIONTEK LeszekSIN Razem ŚwiecieI2126I++2113
168052410375/2007GLIN DanielLKS Grom Złota Dama PoczesnaI2161I++2093
168162490575/2007JARNUCZAK DamianLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiII0I++2056
168254310722/2008DŁUŻEWSKI DanielLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiII2047I++2120
168355500842/2009FRANEK DawidUKS Roszada LipnoI2122I++2017
168459661149/2011URBAŃCZYK TomaszUKS Roszada LipnoK2282I++2128
16851241474/2014PAWLICKI JacekWKS Admirał Pcbest SzczecinM+2199II0
16863321065/2010KACZUGA KazimierzUKS Roszada LipnoI2078II1966
168712210315/2007JABŁOŃSKI JerzyKieleckie Towarzystwo WarcaboweII0II1983
168812900107/2007OSIOŁKOWSKI JanLKS Czarna Damka LututówI2038II0
168916800918/2009BOJARSKI RemigiuszKieleckie Towarzystwo WarcaboweII0II2007
169017000557/2007MINKINA TadeuszLKS Grom Złota Dama PoczesnaIII0II1944
169118130594/2007ZAPAŁA AlbertKieleckie Towarzystwo WarcaboweII+0II2093
169227480386/2007MAMET MałgorzataLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiII0II0
169328580517/2007SKRZYŃSKA DanutaMLKS Krajna Sępólno KrajeńskieI1881II1879
169432060048/2007CHRZĄSZCZ SebastianLZS Senet JanikowoI2106II0
169533540542/2007KWOCZ AgnieszkaUKS Pitagoras PęgówI++2042II1997
169637370389/2007NAPIERAŁA TomaszLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiII2003II0
169738400347/2007MORZY PatrykUKS SW JezioranyIII1855II0
169839580066/2007SOWIZDRZAŁ MateuszWKS Admirał Pcbest SzczecinM2267II2145
169940450238/2007GOŁĄBEK PawełUKS Pitagoras PęgówI+2120II0
170040630403/2007WALENTYNOWICZ AdamLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiII2002II2029
170140660406/2007PIASEK AgnieszkaLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiIII1848II1872
170240860345/2007DALIGA WładysławUKS SW JezioranyMF2210II0
170341290381/2007DYLAŃSKI PiotrLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiII1998II2038
170443670054/2007GRACZYK PiotrLZS Kociołki Sarbia-SarbkaII1994II1928
170543790182/2007CHRZĄSZCZ PatrycjaLZS Senet JanikowoM+2161II0
170645060839/2009TRUSZCZYŃSKI MarcinLKS Grom Złota Dama PoczesnaIII1975II0
170745430111/2007BIAŁKOWSKA AnnaLKS Czarna Damka LututówII1965II0
170845520072/2007JUSZCZAK SławomirLZS Kuźnica ŻelichowskaII1926II1832
170945540070/2007KOWALSKA AgataLZS Kuźnica ŻelichowskaII1890II1881
171047200089/2007WOCIAL ŁukaszGKS Diagram Mińsk MazowieckiII+2093II1937
171152011468/2014MĄDRA MartaLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiIV1842II1884
171252400237/2007MARCZUK TomaszOKS Sokół WrocławI2182II2031
171373170256/2007KRÓLAK BartłomiejMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiII2076II2081
171490050053/2007GRACZYK AnnaLZS Kociołki Sarbia-SarbkaII+1970II1829
171558460539/2007BAJKOWSKA JagodaOKS Sokół WrocławK2105II1955
171658640578/2007MACIASZEK Piotr0II0
171754240714/2008STAŃCZUK MateuszLKS Olymp BłonieK2305II2174
171854280718/2008SZYMASZKIEWICZ KatarzynaUKS Pitagoras PęgówII1977II1949
171955060792/2009STAŃCZUK KatarzynaLKS Olymp BłonieMFF2255II2048
172055380828/2009NAPIONTEK KamilSIN Razem ŚwiecieII+2041II2012
172156910999/2010MŁODA JoannaMKSW Pat Miejska GórkaIV1900II1922
172257391050/2010MYSZUK TymoteuszUKS Roszada LipnoI++2203II0
172358361053/2010LIPKA MartynaUKS Roszada LipnoI+1986II2078
172459981182/2011ZYBER-MOSZAK AmadeuszUKS Roszada LipnoK+2290II0
172560121259/2012KUJAWA FilipUKS Roszada LipnoIII1989II1978
172660981216/2012ZIELIŃSKA AleksandraUKS Roszada LipnoIII2001II2028
172763871364/2013MATYSIAK MateuszUKS Roszada LipnoIII1964II0
1728105371728/2015ŁUKOMSKA AleksandraUKS Komorzanka KomorzeK2122II0
1729107171946/2017TOMCZAK PatrycjaUKS Komorzanka KomorzeI2003II0
17302280576/2007MACIASZEK DariuszCKM ŁódźII0II+2075
17312730442/2007GRODECKI JacekŁKS Orlęta ŁukówII2061II+2135
17326021289/2012GESELLE RomanUKS Roszada LipnoII+0II+1991
173312950105/2007PERDEK EdwardLKS Czarna Damka LututówI++2094II+2032
173413890410/2007MYSZUK ZbigniewUKS Roszada LipnoIII0II+2013
173519080040/2007STEC MarcinSIN Razem ŚwiecieMF2385II+0
173620930061/2007WIKA RadosławLZS Kociołki Sarbia-SarbkaMF2296II+2125
173721030029/2007GRONOWSKI BartoszUKS Lokator GnieznoMF2338II+0
173828050224/2007CHYLEWSKA-SROKA AnnaGZ LZS DarłowoMFF2222II+2044
173928530329/2007PĘTLICKA MarlenaII1800II+1741
174040750373/2007SZCZYGIEŁ RadosławLKS Grom Złota Dama PoczesnaIII1994II+0
174142390080/2007KNAP MartaLKS Zuch RychlikII1925II+1866
174243450374/2007SOBIEGRAJ MarcinLKS Grom Złota Dama PoczesnaII+2031II+2040
174347090136/2007PIĄTEK MateuszLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójI++2225II+2116
174462150431/2007ROSIŃSKI PawełUKS Roszada LipnoII2076II+2134
174562250419/2007KONIECZNY KrzysztofUKS Roszada LipnoIII2025II+2029
174673770339/2007GRODECKA AnnaGKS Diagram Mińsk MazowieckiK++2115II+1970
174780971714/2015BUDIS OskarOKS Sokół WrocławMF2297II+2099
174857790335/2007CICHOCKI KarolLKS Olymp BłonieMF2383II+2189
174966871970/2017LEPAK EmiliaUKS SW JezioranyK+2025II+1998
17504910610/2008ANDRZEJEWSKI JanuszUKS Lokator GnieznoI2072III0
17516870756/2008KUREK AndrzejII1988III0
17529070394/2007ROWIŃSKI HenrykLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiI1914III1958
175310240623/2008KASPEREK TadeuszLKS Zuch RychlikI1936III1964
175415330093/2007KULMA GrzegorzGKS Diagram Mińsk MazowieckiI1984III0
175517780317/2007WÓJCIK MaciejKieleckie Towarzystwo WarcaboweIII1953III1847
175631830049/2007CHRZĄSZCZ JerzyLZS Senet JanikowoI2074III0
175733570031/2007BORKOWSKA PaulinaUKS Lokator GnieznoK2030III0
175835090092/2007KULMA MartaGKS Diagram Mińsk MazowieckiIII1747III1931
175941710234/2007GRZELAK ArseniuszOKS Sokół WrocławI2014III2003
176042351275/2012STASIAK IwonaLKS Grom Złota Dama PoczesnaII1840III0
176142890541/2007LIZUREJ MateuszOKS Sokół WrocławI2065III0
176243090067/2007GALANT BłażejMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiK2244III0
176343580006/2007KOSOBUDZKA EwaMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiM2080III0
176444690183/2007DERNOGA MarcinLUKS Zefir JanikowoI2166III0
176545500346/2007MORZY SzymonUKS SW JezioranyI+2173III1979
176645530074/2007ROSSOCHACKI BartłomiejLZS Kuźnica ŻelichowskaIII1919III1999
176745680600/2007GOŁĄBEK WojciechUKS Pitagoras PęgówIII1911III0
176845690358/2007KWOCZ PawełUKS Pitagoras PęgówII1982III2025
176950230543/2007ROMAŃCZUK PaulinaUKS Pitagoras PęgówK2050III0
177050380652/2008MAJ DamianSSWDK NiewiadówIII0III0
177150400622/2008RESZKA AnetaSSWDK NiewiadówII1959III0
177250660052/2007HOLAK ŁukaszLZS Kociołki Sarbia-SarbkaV0III0
177350940434/2007SANECKI KazimierzMCK Skarżysko-Kamienna1968III0
177451160553/2007SARTOWICZ MaciejLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiIV0III0
177552450395/2007STEFANIAK AleksandraLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiIV0III0
177661250402/2007WAJDNER PawełLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiIV0III0
177762190409/2007MYSZUK MarikaUKS Roszada LipnoIV1916III1859
177862210427/2007FEDYK FortunataUKS Roszada LipnoIV2039III1995
177962230424/2007SZYMAŃSKI RadosławUKS Roszada LipnoIV0III1918
178062310385/2007JURACKA AgnieszkaLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiV0III0
178162340398/2007URBAN MariannaLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiV0III0
178262350384/2007JAKOBSZE NataliaLUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki0III0
178362570399/2007WAJDNER BeataLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiIV0III0
178473100334/2007CHYLIŃSKA PaulinaV0III0
178557900365/2007OBIELAK AnetaMUKS Feniks Różańsko0III0
178673460579/2007BIELASIK RyszardCKM Łódź0III1948
178773640230/2007SWOBODA KamilII1996III2031
178873760338/2007GRODECKI JakubGKS Diagram Mińsk MazowieckiII+2034III2032
178954120703/2008KRZYŚKOWSKA SylwiaLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójII+1935III0
179076050269/2007MOCZULSKI ArturUKS Struga MarkiII2101III2039
179177020383/2007KACZMAREK JagodaLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiIV0III0
179277080561/2007LAMENT KatarzynaOKS Sokół WrocławIII1897III2009
179380040303/2007ŻUK GabrielaLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójII1939III0
179480270242/2007ZABORNIAK NataliaLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójK+2090III0
179580560356/2007MAJTCZAK DamianUKS Pitagoras PęgówIII1925III0
179680580544/2007ŁAKOMSKA JuliaUKS Pitagoras PęgówII1977III1992
179780810267/2007NAGRABA PiotrUKS Struga MarkiV0III0
179890040060/2007LISIECKI BartoszLZS Kociołki Sarbia-SarbkaII2095III0
179951450605/2008SOSNOWSKI AndrzejI+2148III0
180051350736/2008STRÓŻYK JacekMKSW Pat Miejska GórkaIV0III0

<<  < 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 [9] 10 11 12  >  >>

Wyszukiwarka