Rejestr Polskiego Związku Warcabowego

Strona Główna | Historia zmian CR 22 Październik 2019 01:58

Turnieje PZWarc

Członkowie PZWarc

<<  < 1 2 3 4 5 [6] 7 8 9 10 11 12  >  >>

L.P.Nr ewid. GóraLicencja zaw. GóraNazwisko, Imię GóraKlub GóraTytuł 100 GóraRank. 100 GóraTytuł 64 DółRank. 64 Góra
1001103811533/2014BIELIŃSKI Kamil00
100265761559/2014KOPYDŁOWSKI PatrykLZS Senet JanikowoV00
1003103821535/2014DUDKA AlicjaUKS Błyskawica Staniewice00
1004103831536/2014CZARNUCH KingaUKS Błyskawica StaniewiceV00
1005103841537/2014LISEK PrzemysławUKS Błyskawica Staniewice00
1006103871541/2014GUMIENNY KlaudiuszLUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki00
100765811631/2015MORDAK WiktoriaMDK 1 BydgoszczV00
100865831635/2015MIRR WiktoriaMDK 1 BydgoszczV00
100965841656/2015KOZŁOWSKI MichałMDK 1 BydgoszczV00
1010103901544/2014ŻOCHOWSKI Rafał00
101165931708/2015SZOPA PiotrGKS Diagram Mińsk Mazowiecki00
101265951709/2015KOLASZT UrszulaGKS Diagram Mińsk MazowieckiV00
101365981584/2014PATYK KlaudiaMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaIV00
1014103921546/2014JÓŹWIK MaciejGZ LZS Darłowo00
1015103931547/2014KOWALSKI KamilLKS Grom Złota Dama PoczesnaIV17840
1016103951551/2014WYRWIŃSKI ArturLZS Senet Janikowo00
1017103961552/2014KULCZYCKI ErykLZS Senet Janikowo00
1018103971554/2014PIECHOCKI TymonMDK 1 Bydgoszcz00
101966001636/2015MIRR KrzysztofMDK 1 BydgoszczIV00
102066021594/2014BAJ PaulinaV18610
102166041557/2014SĘK StanisławPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślV00
1022103991556/2014SĘK ZdzisławaPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie Przemyśl19130
1023104001558/2014ROZMUS TadeuszKSiRNiS Pionek Bielsko-BiałaIV18550
1024104011560/2014JARAPUD AdrianSGU Orzeł LubaczówIV19660
1025104021561/2014BISKUPSKI JanIKS Zryw SłupskII20720
1026104031562/2014REGDOSZ MarekLUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki00
102766051991/2017ŚWIĄTKOWSKA KamilaEKS Elcross ElblągIV00
102866101972/2017KULIK EwaKSNiS Cross JastrzębieIV18080
1029104041563/2014SIWEK JolantaIKS Victoria BiałystokV19110
1030104051564/2014DELESIEWICZ FranciszekIKS Victoria Białystok19440
1031104061565/2014SZEWCZYK DanutaDKKFSiTNiS Sudety Kłodzko00
1032104071566/2014PONIEWIERSKA JadwigaDKKFSiTNiS Sudety KłodzkoV19490
1033106361845/2016KRAWIEC JanUKS Struga Marki00
1034106831904/2016RUSOWICZ ApoloniaMDK 1 Bydgoszcz00
1035105701766/2015GARUS SzymonSGU Orzeł Lubaczów00
1036107782020/2017SICIŃSKA IgaLKS Zuch Rychlik00
1037104111570/2014POTRYKUS LidiaGKSONiS Jantar GdańskIII17770
1038104101569/2014ŁUC Wojciech DawidPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślII20710
1039104081567/2014KAZIK EmiliaLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójIV00
1040104091568/2014KAZIK MilenaLKS Unia Horyniec-Zdrój00
1041104121571/2014WISZNIEWSKI CzesławKSNiS Cross JastrzębieIV18990
1042104131574/2014STOLECKA JustynaLZS Senet Janikowo00
1043104141575/2014WÓJCIK WiktorUKS Błyskawica Staniewice00
1044104151576/2014PAKOS MilenaUKS Błyskawica Staniewice00
1045104161577/2014GIRKO DominikGZ LZS DarłowoV00
1046104211583/2014WAWRZOSZEK JuliaMUKS Libero Basznia Dolna00
1047104221585/2014GREŃ HubertMUKS Libero Basznia Dolna00
1048104231586/2014ANTONIK AdrianMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaV00
1049104241587/2014ADAMEK BartoszMUKS Libero Basznia Dolna00
1050104251588/2014ADAMEK MateuszMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaIV20400
1051104261590/2014KISYK MaciejMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaIII19770
1052104271591/2014WEBER TobiaszMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaIII20230
1053104291593/2014CHALABA MartaUKS Struga MarkiV00
1054104301596/2014BUNIOWSKI RobertSGU Czarni OleszyceV00
1055104311597/2014JARAPUD MarekSGU Orzeł Lubaczów00
1056104321598/2014KOWAL SebastianLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójIV19790
1057104331599/2014SZYMECZKO MonikaLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójIV00
1058104351601/2014BURDZIŃSKA MagdalenaLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójIII00
1059104361602/2014BURDZIŃSKA AgataLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójIV19880
106066091650/2015GRALAK AmeliaLUKS Zefir JanikowoIII19460
106166161613/2015STELMACH DawidSGU Czarni OleszyceV00
106266192019/2017ROMANOWSKI JanuszWPKS Pionek WłocławekV18890
1063104381607/2015KROKOS KacperLZS Senet JanikowoV00
1064104391608/2015SZCZEPANKIEWICZ JuliaLZS Senet Janikowo00
1065104401609/2015BOSAK ZuzannaMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaK20820
1066104411610/2015NICPOŃ Dawid ZachariaszMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaV00
1067104421611/2015NICPOŃ Eryk MichałMUKS Libero Basznia Dolna00
1068104441615/2015SZYMECZKO KatarzynaLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójIV00
1069104451616/2015GARBACZ ZofiaLKS Unia Horyniec-Zdrój00
1070104471620/2015MACIĄG OliwierLKS Unia Horyniec-Zdrój00
1071104481623/2015PRESZ JuliaLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójIV00
1072104511626/2015SIWIAK RafałLKS Zuch Rychlik00
1073104531628/2015SIWIAK PatrykLKS Zuch Rychlik00
1074104541629/2015KOPCZYK KacperMDK 1 BydgoszczV00
1075104571632/2015SZLENDAK MiłoszLZS Kuźnica ŻelichowskaV00
1076104581633/2015MARCINIAK MateuszMDK 1 BydgoszczV00
1077104591634/2015BIAŁCZYK GabrielaMDK 1 BydgoszczIV00
1078104601637/2015ŁUKASIK JakubUKS Błyskawica Staniewice00
1079104611638/2015WAL KacperUKS Błyskawica Staniewice00
1080104621639/2015WIEWIÓRSKA NataliaUKS Błyskawica Staniewice00
1081104631640/2015CIOŁAK DariaUKS Błyskawica Staniewice00
1082104641641/2015SKOTARCZAK NataliaUKS Błyskawica Staniewice00
1083104671644/2015GORZELNIK JakubLKS Unia Horyniec-Zdrój00
1084104681645/2015MATUSZAK MartaLZS Kuźnica Żelichowska00
1085104691646/2015SZLENDAK MaciejLZS Kuźnica Żelichowska00
1086104701647/2015PIETRZAK KonradLZS Kuźnica Żelichowska00
1087104711648/2015BASZNIANIN DawidLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójIII19600
1088104721649/2015JUSZCZAK JakubLZS Kuźnica ŻelichowskaIV19060
1089104731651/2015KOWALSKA DariaLZS Kuźnica Żelichowska00
1090104741652/2015KOWALSKI NorbertLZS Kuźnica Żelichowska18760
1091104751653/2015BOHAREWICZ MateuszLZS Kuźnica Żelichowska17870
1092104761654/2015WALCZAK OliwierUKS Lokator Gniezno00
1093104771655/2015FORMAŃSKI OliwierUKS Lokator GnieznoIII18820
1094107722012/2017PADZIK MateuszMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiIV20460
1095104791658/2015STOLARCZYK MaksymilianMKS Mazovia Mińsk Mazowiecki00
1096104801659/2015GOŁĄBEK KrzysztofUKS Pitagoras Pęgów00
1097104811660/2015STALA EmiliaUKS Pitagoras PęgówIV19360
1098104831662/2015STĘPIEŃ MartynaMLKS Krajna Sępólno Krajeńskie00
1099104841663/2015CIEŚLAK MichałUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
1100104961676/2015KRUPIARZ PawełOKS Sokół Wrocław00
1101104971677/2015GRUCHOCIAK KacperOKS Sokół Wrocław00
1102104981678/2015BIGDA JuliaOKS Sokół Wrocław00
1103104991679/2015RYBIŃSKA AmeliaOKS Sokół Wrocław00
1104105001680/2015PIOTROWSKI LeszekUKS Roszada Lipno00
1105105011681/2015RADZIK ZacharyOKS Sokół Wrocław00
1106105031683/2015GORYL MałgorzataUKS Pitagoras Pęgów00
1107105051685/2015ŁUBKOWSKA Matylda LSWKS Złote Piony Bielawa00
1108105061686/2015STAŃCZAK JolantaKSN Omega ŁódźV18030
1109105071687/2015KONIECZNY BogdanPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślIII20030
1110105081690/2015MARCZAK CzesławKSN Omega ŁódźIII19290
111166291778/2015RODZEŃ RafałSGU Czarni OleszyceV00
111266301723/2015MALEC ŁukaszMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaII20470
1113105951792/2016PREISS JonaszOKS Sokół Wrocław00
1114107001928/2017MAKSYMIEC KacperLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójV00
1115105111694/2015KWIATKOWSKA KarolinaMKS Mazovia Mińsk Mazowiecki00
1116105141697/2015JUSZCZAK Krzysztof00
1117105151698/2015PRZYŁOGA SewerynLZS Kuźnica ŻelichowskaV00
1118105161699/2015MOTOWIDEŁKO LesławaPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie Przemyśl00
1119105171700/2015BOROWIEC TeresaPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślI++20530
1120105181701/2015SZELA DorotaPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślI++20080
1121105191702/2015SERAFIN JaninaPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślV00
1122105201703/2015CHOLEWCZYŃSKI DariuszPKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka BydgoszczIV00
1123105211704/2015HOŁDERNY JerzyPKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka BydgoszczII21130
1124105221706/2015GÓRALSKI Michał MaciejUKS Pitagoras Pęgów00
1125105261715/2015MARGRAF JakubSGU Orzeł LubaczówV00
1126105241712/2015PŁUCIENNIK Adrian00
1127105251713/2015NIWCZYK BartłomiejMKSW Pat Miejska Górka00
1128105271716/2015MEDER PiotrSGU Orzeł Lubaczów00
1129105301719/2015NOWAK KatarzynaGKS Diagram Mińsk Mazowiecki00
1130105321722/2015ZAWADA DawidGKS Diagram Mińsk Mazowiecki00
1131105331724/2015SZCZEPANIAK VictoriaOKS Sokół Wrocław00
1132105341725/2015MATYS Kamil00
1133105351726/2015MASTERNAK OliwierGZ LZS DarłowoV18010
1134106661886/2016BIELSKI TadeuszPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślIV18710
1135105361727/2015SKALIŃSKI KacperMDK 1 BydgoszczV00
1136107251956/2017WEYGAND KrystynaKSNiS Cross JastrzębieV18820
1137105391730/2015BIELECKA ZofiaGZ LZS Darłowo00
1138105401731/2015TOMASZEWSKA ŁucjaGZ LZS Darłowo00
1139105421733/2015SZKLARCZYK RoksanaGZ LZS Darłowo00
1140105431734/2015WIŚNIEWSKA LucynaGZ LZS Darłowo00
1141105451736/2015TABACZYK TatianaGZ LZS Darłowo00
1142105461737/2015ROBAKIEWICZ ZofiaGZ LZS DarłowoV00
1143105471738/2015GREZEL ErykUKS Błyskawica Staniewice00
1144105481739/2015SOBCZUK JakubGZ LZS Darłowo00
1145105491740/2015ZABORSKI OliwierGZ LZS Darłowo00
1146105501741/2015CZERWIEC PiotrGZ LZS Darłowo00
1147105521743/2015BAKALARCZYK WłodzimierzKSN Omega ŁódźIV19640
1148105541745/2015JAGODZIŃSKA Weronika TeresaMLKS Krajna Sępólno KrajeńskieIV19511913
1149105551748/2015GŁUSZKO FabianGZ LZS Darłowo00
1150105561749/2015NOWOROLNIK WiktorGZ LZS DarłowoII18700
1151105571750/2015BOROWSKI PiotrGZ LZS Darłowo00
115266561995/2017MAGALSKI WiesławIII19330
115366581989/2017SZCZAKOWSKI AndrzejIII18730
115466621752/2015MARKIER DorotaIII18170
1155105581751/2015POTRYKUS TadeuszGKSONiS Jantar GdańskV18530
1156105591753/2015WÓJCIK ZdzisławKSTNiS Komar Piekary ŚląskieV18940
1157105601755/2015REGIEC Robert00
1158105611756/2015REWOLIŃSKI Ryszard CzesławSNiS Kaszub WejherowoIII19310
1159105621757/2015ĆWIRZEŃ StanisławNKSTNiS Atut NysaIV00
1160105631758/2015SZYCHOWSKA Grażyna KrystynaKSN Omega ŁódźIII18440
1161105641759/2015ZARĘBA Marek HenrykKSN Omega Łódź18070
1162105651760/2015KRZYŻANIAK Teresa KrystynaIV17790
1163105661761/2015ADAMASZEK AdrianLUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki00
1164105681763/2015MAMET DawidLUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki00
1165105691765/2015KOZACZEK MichałSIN Razem Świecie00
1166105711767/2015DUSKOVA PetraOKS Sokół WrocławM+22250
1167105731769/2015KOPACKI ZbigniewLKS Czarna Damka LututówIV19760
1168105741770/2015SIWIK DanielLKS Czarna Damka LututówV00
1169105751774/2015BIAŁKOWSKI KacperLKS Czarna Damka LututówIV00
1170105761771/2015SMÓŁKA PatrykUKS Struga Marki00
1171105771772/2015KOWALSKI DominikLZS Kuźnica Żelichowska00
1172105781773/2015KOWALSKA JustynaLZS Kuźnica ŻelichowskaIV00
1173105811777/2015SOWA PawełPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślV00
1174107051934/2017ZAJĄCZKOWSKA AleksandraUKS Struga Marki00
117566661820/2016ŻAK PatrykMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaIII20380
117666671823/2016SWATEK MarcinMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaIV00
1177105841781/2016MAJEWSKI AleksanderUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
1178105901787/2016CIEJEK BartłomiejUKS Pitagoras Pęgów00
1179105911788/2016LOBA AdrianUKS Pitagoras Pęgów00
1180105921789/2016WOŹNIAK TomaszUKS Pitagoras Pęgów00
1181105931790/2016URYSZEK KamilSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka CzęstochowaIV18760
1182105941791/2016RADZISZEWSKI JanUKS Lokator GnieznoIII19410
1183105971795/2016KOZYRA StanisławLSWKS Złote Piony Bielawa00
1184105981796/2016DUTKIEWICZ MikołąjOKS Sokół Wrocław00
1185105991797/2016TOBUCH KacperSGU Orzeł Lubaczów00
118662381824/2016SYSAK MateuszMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaIV19180
118766721825/2016KRZYCH KingaMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaI20300
118866741818/2016DOBOSZ NataliaSGU Czarni OleszyceIII18450
118966751847/2016KOWALSKA MelisaMDK 1 BydgoszczIV19530
119066762204/2019STANOWSKA JuliaUKS Presto WłocławekIV00
1191106001798/2016WOJCIECHOWSKI PawełKSNiS Hetman Lublin18110
119266821822/2016CZAŁA NataliaMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaIII00
1193106041803/2016WADAS MariaPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie Przemyśl00
1194106051804/2016HOJNACKA AnnaPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślIII19290
1195106071808/2016KLEIN MarcelUKS Roszada Lipno00
1196106081809/2016PEŁNIKOWSKI HubertUKS Roszada Lipno00
1197106111812/2016PĘCZEK RoksanaLKS Grom Złota Dama PoczesnaIII19700
1198106121813/2016LEDZIŃSKA AleksandraSIN Razem ŚwiecieV00
1199106131814/2016BIAŁORUCKA LilianaSIN Razem Świecie00
1200106141815/2016OSTRORÓG MikołajMUKS Wieża Kórnicka Kórnik00

<<  < 1 2 3 4 5 [6] 7 8 9 10 11 12  >  >>

Wyszukiwarka