Rejestr Polskiego Związku Warcabowego

Strona Główna | Historia zmian CR 08 Lipiec 2020 16:38

Turnieje PZWarc

Członkowie PZWarc

<<  < 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 [8] 9 10 11 12  >  >>

L.P.Nr ewid. GóraLicencja zaw. GóraNazwisko, Imię GóraKlub GóraTytuł 100 GóraRank. 100 GóraTytuł 64 DółRank. 64 Góra
1401108252069/2017LOREK WładysławPogórze TarnówIV00
1402108262070/2017KMAK AndrzejPogórze TarnówV00
1403108272071/2017INGLOT MarianPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie Przemyśl00
1404108282072/2017WOŹNIAK MirosławŚKKFSiTNiS Kielce19480
1405108302075/2017PURGAL PrzemysławSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka Częstochowa00
1406108312076/2017GRYGLEWICZ JadwigaIKS Zryw SłupskIII18820
1407108322078/2017KACZMAREK BożenaKSiRNiS Tęcza PoznańV18490
1408108332079/2017DYJAS MariannaIKS Zryw SłupskIII17720
1409108352081/2017IDZIASZEK SzymonUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
1410108372084/2017SZYMONIAK KsaweryUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
1411108382085/2017GĄGOL ZofiaGKS Diagram Mińsk MazowieckiV00
1412108392086/2017GĄGOL JanGKS Diagram Mińsk Mazowiecki00
1413108402088/2017KAMIŃSKI KacperGKS Diagram Mińsk Mazowiecki00
1414108422090/2017PIETRAKIEWICZ ElzbietaKSN Omega ŁódźIV19920
1415108432091/2017PIETRAKIEWICZ GrzegorzKSN Omega ŁódźV19680
141668372093/2018PETRYNIAK KatarzynaLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójIV00
1417108442092/2018PEJKA KacperLUKS Zefir Janikowo00
1418108462094/2018PAWLACZEK CezaryOKS Sokół Wrocław00
1419108482096/2018MAŚLONA MateuszLUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki00
1420108492097/2018PORADA StanisławLUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki00
1421108512099/2018STACHNIK TomaszLUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki00
1422108522100/2018KASPRZAK KacperUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
1423108542102/2018KUBISIAK WiktorUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
1424108552103/2018KACZMAREK TobiaszUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
1425108562104/2018RZEPCZYK MartynaUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
1426110642369/2020HOFMAŃSKI OskarUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
1427108582108/2018SAIENKO GrygoriiSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka CzęstochowaII21330
1428108592109/2018GEMBSKI MateuszŚKKFSiTNiS KielceIV20510
142968492158/2018LORENC PatrykMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaIV19610
143068502159/2018ROZWÓD MichałMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaV00
143168532152/2018LEWANDOWSKA MartynaSGU Czarni OleszyceIV00
143268542147/2018GIER BartoszSGU Czarni OleszyceIV00
1433108652116/2018KAPUŚCIŃSKA Natalia00
1434108662122/2018MODER SoniaUKS Roszada Lipno00
1435108672123/2018KOSTRZEWSKI FranciszekIkar Lublin00
1436108682124/2018LUCEREK KarolinaUKS Roszada Lipno00
1437108692125/2018LUCEREK MartynaUKS Roszada Lipno00
1438108712127/2018BRAJCZEWSKI KrzysztofUKS Struga MarkiIV00
1439108742131/2018GRUDZIECKI Mirosław00
1440108752132/2018BOGDAŃSKI PhilipOKS Sokół Wrocław00
1441108762133/2018KRUCZKO-MYŚLIŃSKA HalinaIKS Zryw SłupskIII18960
1442108772134/2018PULIK WiktoriaMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiIV00
1443108782136/2018PAKUŁA WiktorUKS Roszada Lipno00
1444108802140/2018SŁAPIŃSKI Adam00
1445108812141/2018TRELA KarolinaLUKS Zefir Janikowo00
1446108822142/2018TRELA AgataLUKS Zefir Janikowo00
1447108832143/2018DUDA MirosławV00
1448108842144/2018DESOUZA ArkadiuszSGU Czarni OleszyceV00
144968632316/2019JAMRÓZ KamilSGU Czarni OleszyceV00
1450108852145/2018KRZYCH AnastazjaMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaIV00
1451108862146/2018CHALABA ZofiaUKS Struga Marki00
1452108882154/2018KANKE KacperUKS Lokator GnieznoIV00
1453108902156/2018KISYK JakubMUKS Libero Basznia Dolna00
1454108912157/2018BIAŁKOWSKI MikołajOKS Sokół Wrocław00
1455108922160/2018MIĘKUS KsaweryGZ LZS Darłowo00
1456108932161/2018WASIEŃKO SaraGZ LZS Darłowo00
145768872220/2019CIEPŁY DawidIV19730
1458110872398/2020ZAPAŁA Mateusz IKS Debiut Stąporków00
1459108942162/2018SZCZYGIEŁ Filip UKS Komorzanka Komorze00
1460108952163/2018GOŚCINIAK WeronikaUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
1461108962164/2018PIJACZYŃSKA AmeliaGZ LZS Darłowo00
1462108972165/2018CZERWIEC MichałGZ LZS Darłowo00
1463108982166/2018RUDZKI KubaGZ LZS Darłowo00
1464108992167/2018SUWAŁA AmeliaGZ LZS Darłowo00
1465109002168/2018SUWAŁA JuliaGZ LZS Darłowo00
1466109012169/2018WŁODARCZYK GabrielGZ LZS Darłowo00
1467109022170/2018RUKS TomaszDKKFSiTNiS Sudety KłodzkoV19220
1468109032171/2018BOGDAN KatarzynaIKS Zryw SłupskIV18420
1469110302326/2019GRZEGORCZYK Marcin00
1470109042172/2018BISKUPIAK IgaLZS Senet JanikowoV00
1471109702252/2019SZPUNAR KarolSGU Czarni Oleszyce00
1472109052173/2018BORKOWSKA NikolaOKS Sokół Wrocław00
1473109062174/2018BORKOWSKI CyprianOKS Sokół Wrocław00
1474109072175/2018JENDRYS WiesławKSN Omega ŁódźIV19760
1475110622367/2020MARON KsaweryUKS Struga Marki00
1476109082176/2018MIKOŁAJCZYK PiotrLSWKS Złote Piony BielawaIV00
1477109092177/2018SIENKIEWICZ DariuszIKS Victoria BiałystokV19610
1478109102178/2018PRANSCHKE RyszardGKSONiS Jantar GdańskV20140
1479109112179/2018CYGANEK BarbaraIKS Zryw SłupskIV17550
1480109122180/2018WENT JacekIKS Zryw SłupskV18950
1481109132182/2018FABJAŃCZUK MichałIKS Zryw Słupsk00
148268902185/2018ZIELIŃSKA MirosławaGKSN Kormoran GiżyckoII19230
148368922312/2019Deneka AdamMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaIV20200
148468932339/2019DRAGUŃSKA TeresaGKSN Kormoran GiżyckoV17930
1485110832394/2020SZCZĘŚNIAK MichałIKS Debiut Stąporków00
1486110842395/2020WARGACKA KrystynaIKS Debiut Stąporków00
1487109142184/2018WARGULEC Katarzyna00
1488109152186/2018ROKICKI SzymonGKS Diagram Mińsk Mazowiecki00
1489109172188/2018CHWALIBÓG PatrycjaUKS Struga MarkiIV00
1490109182189/2018KŁODZIŃSKI KrzysztofDKKFSiTNiS Sudety Kłodzko00
1491109192190/2018KIRESZTURA ArielIKS Zryw SłupskIV00
1492109202191/2018MATULEWICZ EwaIKS Zryw SłupskIV19310
1493109212192/2018BISKUPSKA MariaIKS Zryw SłupskIII18700
1494109222195/2019BARŁÓG HannaLUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki00
1495109232196/2019MAŚLONA MartynaLUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki00
1496109242197/2019TOMCZAK GrzegorzUKS Presto Włocławek00
1497109252198/2019ORZECHOWSKI MateuszLUKS Zefir Janikowo00
1498109262199/2019DOBROWOLSKI TobiaszLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójV18480
1499109272200/2019MOTYKA DominikLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójV00
1500109282201/2019BALAWENDER JakubLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójV00
1501109292202/2019STANOWSKI StanisławUKS Presto Włocławek00
1502109302203/2019BALCEROWSKI Miłosz UKS Presto Włocławek00
1503109312206/2019GRZEBYSZAK WiktorUKS Komorzanka KomorzeV00
1504109332208/2019BOGIELCZYK MariuszUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
1505109342210/2019STACHOWIAK MarikaUKS Komorzanka KomorzeV00
1506109392215/2019MALINOWSKA EwaUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
1507109412218/2019RODZIEWICZ SzymonUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
1508109422219/2019RUBAJ MaksymilianSIN Razem ŚwiecieV00
1509109432221/2019RACZYŃSKA KatarzynaOKS Warmia i Mazury Olsztyn00
1510109442222/2019KOCISZ GrażynaOKS Warmia i Mazury Olsztyn00
1511109462224/2019SZYMONIK AngelikaSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka CzęstochowaIV00
1512109472225/2019WEHNER HonorataSNiS Kaszub WejherowoIV18150
1513109482226/2019PRZYBYLSKI AleksanderUKS Roszada Lipno00
1514109512229/2019MAKOWIECKA Wanda00
1515109522230/2019ŚCIEPURA AdamLKS Zuch Rychlik00
1516109532231/2019SZYDA KarolLKS Zuch RychlikV00
1517109542232/2019PAŃKOW WiktorLKS Zuch Rychlik00
1518109552233/2019ŁUKASZEWSKI StanisławLKS Zuch Rychlik00
1519109562234/2019ŁUKASZEWSKI JanLKS Zuch Rychlik00
1520109582236/2019PAŃKOW JuliaLKS Zuch RychlikV00
1521109602238/2019CIEŚLAK RobertUKS Roszada Lipno00
1522109612240/2019JAKUBOWSKI WojciechKS Jaćwing Suwałki00
1523109632242/2019JANKE MaksymilianUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
1524109642243/2019RZEPCZYK JudytaUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
152569042310/2019JUZWA JakubMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaIII20320
152669102262/2019SZEŚCIŁO MOREIRA RIBEIRO EmilyUKS Struga MarkiIII19880
152769122309/2019SIERAKOWSKI ArturV00
1528109662247/2019GANCARZ MarikaSGU Czarni OleszyceIII18980
1529109672249/2019JÓŚK MarcelUKS Struga MarkiV18910
1530109682250/2019ANDRIJCZUK DamianUKS Roszada Lipno00
1531109722254/2019SOBCZAK KsaweryLUKS Zefir Janikowo00
1532109732255/2019SZYMAŃSKI SantiLUKS Zefir Janikowo00
1533109742256/2019RUBELEK MateuszMUKS Wieża Kórnicka Kórnik00
1534109752257/2019ZGARDA JulianMUKS Wieża Kórnicka Kórnik00
1535109762258/2019KONIECZNY KonradMUKS Wieża Kórnicka Kórnik00
1536109772265/2019JANOWSKI FranciszekMUKS Wieża Kórnicka Kórnik00
1537109782260/2019GÓRZNY TobiaszMUKS Wieża Kórnicka Kórnik00
1538109792261/2019CZERNIAK-LATANOWICZ ElizaUKS Roszada Lipno00
1539109802263/2019SZEŚCIŁO MOREIRA RIBEIRO KylieUKS Struga MarkiIV00
1540109812264/2019LEŚNIEWSKI RadosławUKS Roszada LipnoIV00
154169332267/2019MARCINIAK TomaszIKSKFiTNiS Morena IławaIV20000
1542109822266/2019ŻYGOWSKA TeresaPKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka Bydgoszcz00
1543109832268/2019DRATWA AndrzejLKS Czarna Damka Lututów00
1544109842270/2019MAJZA KarolinaIKS Zryw Słupsk19190
1545109852271/2019MAJZA TomaszIKS Zryw Słupsk19410
1546109862272/2019MINAUT KamilŚKKFSiTNiS Kielce00
1547109872273/2019WOHLERT HannaGKSONiS Jantar Gdańsk19360
1548109882274/2019BORUCZKOWSKI Cyryl MarianKSiRNiS Tęcza PoznańV19160
1549109892275/2019ZIELIŃSKI MaciejLSWKS Złote Piony BielawaV00
1550109902276/2019WALKOWIAK IgorOKS Sokół Wrocław00
1551109912277/2019ZŁOCIŃSKI DominikLKS Zuch Rychlik00
1552109922278/2019GRAF ZofiaLKS Zuch Rychlik00
1553109932279/2019MATUSZEWSKI MaksymLKS Zuch Rychlik00
1554109942280/2019RASZEWSKI HubertLSWKS Złote Piony BielawaV00
1555109952281/2019ZBOIŃSKA JuliaUKS SW JezioranyV00
1556109962282/2019HUTMAN DominikaGZ LZS Darłowo00
1557109972283/2019OGÓREK WiktoriaGZ LZS Darłowo00
1558109982284/2019RUDNIKOWSKI MateuszGZ LZS Darłowo00
1559109992285/2019JAROSZ KarolinaGZ LZS Darłowo00
1560110002286/2019JAROSZ WiktoriaGZ LZS Darłowo00
1561110012287/2019FLORKIEWICZ MartynaGZ LZS Darłowo00
1562110022288/2019BORKOWSKI DorianGZ LZS Darłowo00
1563110032289/2019KARLIKOWSKA MajaGZ LZS Darłowo00
1564110042290/2019JAROSZ WeronikaGZ LZS Darłowo00
1565110052291/2019BORKOWSKI IgorGZ LZS Darłowo00
1566110062292/2019CHACHURA JakubGZ LZS Darłowo00
1567110072293/2019PASZKOWSKI BartoszGZ LZS Darłowo00
1568110082294/2019STANISZEWSKA LenaGZ LZS Darłowo00
1569110092295/2019GADZAŁA KrystynaKSNiS Hetman Lublin00
1570110102296/2019LUBOWIECKA NinaGZ LZS Darłowo00
1571110112297/2019LIS CyprianGZ LZS Darłowo00
1572110122298/2019PASZKIEWICZ IgnacyGZ LZS Darłowo00
1573110132299/2019CICHY DominikGZ LZS Darłowo00
1574110142300/2019HUTMAN NikolaGZ LZS Darłowo00
1575110152301/2019OSMAŃSKI MichałGZ LZS Darłowo00
1576110162302/2019LUBOWIECKI MarceliGZ LZS Darłowo00
1577110172303/2019LEBIECKI BartłomiejGZ LZS Darłowo00
1578110182304/2019STANISZEWSKI DawidGZ LZS Darłowo00
1579110192305/2019MIĘKUS MarcelGZ LZS Darłowo00
1580110202307/2019BRZOZOWSKI NikodemUKS Roszada Lipno00
1581110212308/2019BRZOZOWSKI KajetanUKS Roszada LipnoV00
1582110222311/2019MALEC MarekMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaIV00
1583110232313/2019MŁODOWIEC FilipMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaV00
1584110242314/2019LEŚNIEWSKI MichałUKS Roszada Lipno00
158569372319/2019GÓRCZAK MartynaUKS Roszada LipnoV00
158669382315/2019OKRASZEWSKI WojciechEKS Elcross ElblągIV20060
1587110252317/2019SMUŁCZYŃSKI MiłoszUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
1588110262320/2019DUMA Zdzisław00
1589110272321/2019ZŁOTEK Maria00
1590110282322/2019HUBIAK AndrzejIII00
1591110292323/2019GÓRECKA JaninaIKS Zryw SłupskV00
1592110632368/2020RUTKOWSKI MateuszUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
1593110312327/2019JĘCKA Julia UKS Presto Włocławek00
1594110322328/2019KORZENIEWSKI MieczysławGKSN Kormoran Giżycko00
1595110332329/2019TWAROWSKA MonikaGKSN Kormoran Giżycko00
1596110342330/2019MYSZKOWSKI Marcjan00
1597110352331/2019BOHORODYCZ StanisławaIV00
1598110362332/2019BOHORODYCZ NataliaIV00
1599110372333/2019NIEDZIOCHA KrzysztofV00
1600110382334/2019SULICZ SzymonV00

<<  < 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 [8] 9 10 11 12  >  >>

Wyszukiwarka