Rejestr Polskiego Związku Warcabowego

Strona Główna | Historia zmian CR 03 Czerwiec 2020 20:29

Turnieje PZWarc

Członkowie PZWarc

<<  < 1 2 3 4 [5] 6 7 8 9 10 11 12  >  >>

L.P.Nr ewid. GóraLicencja zaw. GóraNazwisko, Imię GóraKlub GóraTytuł 100 GóraRank. 100 GóraTytuł 64 GóraRank. 64 Dół
80156030899/2009TELEGA DanutaEKS Elcross Elbląg00
80256040900/2009OKRÓJ HelenaEKS Elcross Elbląg00
80356050901/2009MAKSYMOWICZ JaninaEKS Elcross ElblągV00
80456060902/2009ŁECHTAŃSKI JózefEKS Elcross Elbląg00
80556070903/2009KLEIN AnnaEKS Elcross ElblągV00
80656080904/2009KLEIN FranciszekEKS Elcross Elbląg00
80756090905/2009PAKUŁA WacławEKS Elcross ElblągV00
80856100906/2009STYPUŁKOWSKA EwaEKS Elcross ElblągIII17860
80959021087/2010KOŁODZIEJ KacperGZ LZS Darłowo00
81056110907/2009KRZYCKA KatarzynaLKS Olymp Błonie00
81156120908/2009LESZCZYŃSKI KrzysztofMKS Mazovia Mińsk Mazowiecki00
81256130909/2009LESZCZYŃSKA KatarzynaMKS Mazovia Mińsk Mazowiecki00
81356140910/2009KLIMOWICZ KacperUKS Pitagoras Pęgów00
81456150911/2009ŁOPATA KrystianMUKS Feniks Różańsko00
81556160912/2009SZYMAŃSKI ArturMUKS Feniks Różańsko00
81656170913/2009RYBIŃSKA AngelikaMUKS Feniks Różańsko00
81756180914/2009KAMIŃSKI MichałMUKS Feniks Różańsko00
81856190915/2009KANIOWSKI JakubOKS Sokół Wrocław00
81956200916/2009HANUSZEWICZ PawełOKS Sokół WrocławIV1985V0
82056210917/2009KACPRZAK PiotrKSNiS Syrenka WarszawaIV18050
82156220919/2009CZYŻ MieczysławKSN Omega Łódź00
82256230920/2009BRZESZCZ ZygmuntSRiPDNiS Nadzieja KrakówIII19480
82356240921/2009PAJĄK ElżbietaKSNiS Syrenka WarszawaV20770
82456250922/2009NAFALSKI JanSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka Częstochowa00
82556260923/2009GRABCZAK HelenaPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślV18940
82656270924/2009DUDOWICZ MagdalenaŚKKFSiTNiS Kielce00
82756280926/2009SOBCZYK RobertSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka CzęstochowaIII19410
82856290927/2009LAMPA AnnaSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka Częstochowa19430
82956300929/2009PIASECKI JanPKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka Bydgoszcz00
83056310930/2009SZLIBEN DamianPKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka Bydgoszcz00
83156320931/2009DRZEWIECKI AndrzejPKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka Bydgoszcz00
83256330932/2009MUSIAŁ PrzemysławPKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka Bydgoszcz00
83356340933/2009KULAWIAK MariaOKSTNiS Cross Opole00
83456360936/2009DĄBROWSKA AnnaŚKKFSiTNiS Kielce00
83556380938/2009GIEC WiktoriaSNiS Kaszub WejherowoIII17480
83656390939/2009KWIATKOWSKI Ignacy00
83756400940/2009KULIK MikołajGKSONiS Jantar GdańskIV20630
83856410941/2009MACHURA AndrzejKSNiS Cross Jastrzębie00
83956420942/2009KOSMATY Karol00
84056440945/2009POLAKOWSKI Janusz00
84156450947/2009ŻYDEK JanuszŚKKFSiTNiS KielceIII20230
84256460948/2009BERNARDZIK JolantaEKS Elcross Elbląg00
84356470949/2009ORUBA ZbigniewKKKFSiTNiS Lajkonik Kraków00
84456480950/2009KURNIŁOWICZ KazimierzEKS Elcross Elbląg00
84556510954/2009OLEJNIK JakubPKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka BydgoszczIV18420
84656520955/2009GROCHOWSKA CelinaPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie Przemyśl00
84756530959/2009GIEC RyszardGKSONiS Jantar GdańskV19350
84856550961/2009PATRZYKĄT Józef00
84956560962/2009MIŁKOWSKI AdamGKSN Kormoran Giżycko00
85056570963/2009SIERGIEJ PiotrGKSN Kormoran Giżycko00
85156580964/2009ŁUKASIK StanisławGKSN Kormoran GiżyckoV18120
85256590965/2009SULĘCKA GrażynaGKSN Kormoran Giżycko00
85356600966/2009SROKA StanisławGKSN Kormoran GiżyckoII20330
85469792372/2020ZAREMBA NataliaUKS Komorzanka KomorzeV00
85556610967/2009BUKO AgnieszkaGKSN Kormoran Giżycko00
85656620968/2009JUREWICZ MichałGKSN Kormoran GiżyckoIV18430
85756630969/2009REJNART JanGKSN Kormoran GiżyckoIV00
85856650971/2009MEZGIER MarcelGZ LZS DarłowoIII18610
85956660972/2009ZWIERKO DawidGZ LZS DarłowoIV19260
86039410974/2009ZDUŃCZYK TadeuszKSN Omega ŁódźV00
86156670975/2009TWARDY EdwardDKKFSiTNiS Sudety KłodzkoI++22010
86258821066/2010GARDZIŃSKI KazimierzPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślIV19450
86356680976/2009BUDZIAK HalinaPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślII18190
86456690977/2010NARÓG MarcinPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślIV00
86556880996/2010ZALOT JanPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślIV20250
86656700978/2010MICHALCZUK KrzysztofKSG Hetman ŁukówV0V0
86756710979/2010GRABEK AntoniKSG Hetman ŁukówV0V0
86856720980/2010SKROCKI TadeuszKSG Hetman Łuków00
86956730981/2010SZMIGON HelenaKSG Hetman Łuków00
87056740982/2010PASIECZNY JanKSG Hetman ŁukówV0V0
87156750983/2010WILGOS BarbaraKSG Hetman ŁukówIV0V0
87256760984/2010KOBYLIŃSKA MonikaKSG Hetman ŁukówIII0III0
87356770985/2010WILGOS RomanKSG Hetman ŁukówIV0V0
87456780986/2010GDELA KrystynaKSG Hetman Łuków00
87556790987/2010GDELA BogdanKSG Hetman Łuków00
87656800988/2010SACEWICZ RomanKSG Hetman ŁukówV00
87756810989/2010KRZYSZKOWIAK BożenaKSG Hetman ŁukówIII0III0
87856820990/2010MICHALCZUK MariaKSG Hetman ŁukówIV0III0
87956830991/2010KURLANDZKA LidiaKSG Hetman ŁukówV0V0
88056840992/2010GÓRNA BarbaraKSG Hetman ŁukówIII0III0
88156850993/2010GÓRNY GrzegorzKSG Hetman ŁukówV0V0
88256860994/2010WOCIÓR JanKSG Hetman ŁukówV00
88356870995/2010KOCH MaciejLKSG Spartan LublinV0V0
88456890997/201GRZEMPOWSKI JerzyDKKFSiTNiS Sudety KłodzkoIII19410
88556900998/2010MŁODY JanMKSW Pat Miejska Górka0V0
88656921000/2010SZYKA KamilMKSW Pat Miejska Górka00
88756931001/2010JAROSZEWSKAEKS Elcross Elbląg00
88856941002/2010ZIELIŃSKA MariannaEKS Elcross ElblągIII19050
88956951003/2010DZIWISZ PiotrKKKFSiTNiS Lajkonik Kraków00
89056961004/2010POKOJSKI MarianIKSKFiTNiS Morena Iława00
89156971005/2010RAK BartoszUKS Lokator GnieznoI++22010
89256981006/2010RAK StanisławUKS Lokator GnieznoI20120
89356991007/2010POBOCHA PiotrŚKKFSiTNiS KielceIII19300
89457001008/2010TKACZYK DorotaŚKKFSiTNiS KielceIII18350
89557011009/2010ZIMNY ZenonKSiRNiS Tęcza PoznańIV18640
89657021010/2010STOIŃSKA TeresaKSiRNiS Tęcza PoznańIII17950
89757031011/2010PIETRASZEWSKI Tadeusz19170
89857041012/2010KWITOWSKI StanisławKSiRNiS Tęcza PoznańIV18490
89957051014/2010DALECKA BożenaIKS Zryw SłupskII19620
90057061015/2010RENKOWSKA AlinaOKS Warmia i Mazury OlsztynII19500
90157071016/2010RUCIŃSKA BożenaOKS Warmia i Mazury Olsztyn00
90257081017/2010RUCIŃSKA BożenaDKKFSiTNiS Sudety Kłodzko00
90357091018/2010WÓJCIKOWSKI StanisławPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślIV19150
90457101019/2010ROGIŃSKI HenrykPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślV18550
90557111020/2010FRYZOWSKI GrzegorzKS Jaćwing Suwałki20040
90657121021/2010ZALETA SzymonLUKS Zefir JanikowoIII19370
90757131022/2010GODZIK ReginaDKKFSiTNiS Sudety KłodzkoII19350
90857141023/2010WOŹNIAK BarbaraDKKFSiTNiS Sudety KłodzkoIII18030
90957151024/2010ZAWALSKI JerzyPKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka BydgoszczV00
91057161025/2010BIECHOWSKA DanutaPKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka BydgoszczII18710
91169782373/2020ŻUKROWSKI FranciszekUKS Komorzanka KomorzeV00
91259011086/2010PEKAR JanGKSN Kormoran Giżycko00
91359151100/2010KAMIŃSKI DawidLKS Zuch RychlikV00
91457181028/2010BROŻYNA MateuszSSWDK Niewiadów00
91557191029/2010ANTERSZLAK DamianSSWDK Niewiadów00
91657201031/2010GĄSIEWICZ WojciechOKS Sokół WrocławV00
91757211032/2010GAŃKO MagdalenaMKS Mazovia Mińsk Mazowiecki00
91857221033/2010MAZIJ KamilUKS Pitagoras PęgówIV2035V0
91957231034/2010MOCZULSKA LudwikaUKS Struga MarkiI++2023III0
92057241035/2010ŚWIERŻYŃSKA JustynaUKS Struga Marki0V0
92157251036/2010ŚWIERŻEWSKA IzabelaUKS Struga MarkiV00
92257261037/2010ZAJĄC JanUKS Struga Marki00
92357271038/2010ZAJĄC IdaUKS Struga MarkiIII1909III0
92457281039/2010ŚWIDERSKI KrystianUKS Struga Marki00
92557291040/2010BROMA JakubUKS Struga MarkiII+2074IV0
92657301041/2010DOŁĘGOWSKI WojciechUKS Struga Marki00
92757321043/2010MILEWSKI RafałUKS Struga Marki00
92857331044/2010WASZCZUK DariaUKS SW JezioranyIII00
92957341045/2010WĘGROCKA JuliaUKS SW Jeziorany0V0
93057351046/2010KRÓLAK AleksandraUKS SW JezioranyV00
93157361047/2010SKIBICKI MateuszLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójII+2038III0
93257371048/2010WAŻNY MateuszLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójIV1994V0
93357381049/2010GAZDA JakubLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójK++2303III0
93457391050/2010MYSZUK TymoteuszUKS Roszada LipnoI++2203II0
93557401051/2010SAMELCZAK DawidUKS Roszada Lipno00
93658741057/2010MIĘTKOWSKA EmiliaSIN Razem Świecie00
93758751058/2010CHYLIŃSKI Dominik00
93858761059/2010KOZA MateuszLZS Kuźnica ŻelichowskaV19800
93958771060/2010KUBICZ DawidSSWDK Niewiadów00
94058781061/2010KUBICZ SylwiaSSWDK Niewiadów00
941110612363/2020SOKOLEWICZ MateuszUKS Roszada Lipno00
94258791062/2010GALIŃSKI KonradSSWDK Niewiadów00
94358801063/2010LESIAK MichałSSWDK NiewiadówV00
94458811064/2010MAZURCZAK AleksandraUKS Struga Marki00
94558831067/2010BUCHCIK HalinaPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie Przemyśl00
94658841068/2010FALKOWSKA Krystyna00
94758851069/2010ZAPĘDZKA IwonaSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka Częstochowa00
94858861070/2010STOBIECKA HalinaSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka Częstochowa00
94958871071/2010KWIATKOWSKI WiktorGKSN Kormoran GiżyckoV17630
95058881072/2010CHROSTOWSKI LechGKSN Kormoran Giżycko00
95158891073/2010MARCINIAK WojciechOKS Warmia i Mazury OlsztynV00
95258901074/2010ZAŁUSKA JanOKS Warmia i Mazury Olsztyn00
95359031088/2010JÓŹWIK NataliaUKS SW JezioranyIII1762V0
95458931077/2010ZIELIŃSKI FilipMKS Mazovia Mińsk Mazowiecki00
95558941078/2010CHAŁUPKA NataliaOKS Sokół WrocławIII0III0
95658951079/2010MROCZKO WiktoriaUKS Meteor DachnówV00
95758961080/2010ŻMUDA JagodaUKS Pitagoras PęgówIV1971IV0
95858971081/2010GĄSIEWICZ MaciejOKS Sokół Wrocław00
95958981082/2010CZURA MałgorzataUKS Meteor DachnówIII19060
96058991083/2010MAŁECKA PatrycjaLZS Kociołki Sarbia-Sarbka00
96159001084/2010KLASA Barbara00
96259081093/2010DOLIŃSKA ZdzisławaSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka Częstochowa00
96359091094/2010CYGANOWSKA BarbaraIKS Zryw Słupsk19310
96459101095/2010WORONOWICZ ZbigniewIKS Zryw Słupsk00
96559111096/2010KRZYŚKOWSKI PawełLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójIII2003IV0
96659121097/2010WĄTROBA GrażynaŚKKFSiTNiS Kielce00
96759131098/2010ZAWRZYKRAJ PiotrŚKKFSiTNiS Kielce00
96859171102/2010SZAWŁOGA RadosławLKS Unia Horyniec-Zdrój00
96959181103/2010POGORZELEC PatrycjaLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójIV18410
97059191104/2010IMAŃSKA - PLEWA Wiktoria00
97159201105/2010ŁUSZCZ MariaPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie Przemyśl00
972110602362/2020CZARNOTTA JacekMLKS Krajna Sępólno Krajeńskie00
97359211106/2010ROMANOWSKA TeresaKSN Omega ŁódźIV18660
97459221107/2010MATKOWSKI AdamLZS Kuźnica ŻelichowskaIV00
97559231108/2010RYBAK PawełLZS Kuźnica Żelichowska00
97659241109/2010BAJKOWSKA MalwinaOKS Sokół WrocławI++2046III0
97759251110/2010CZERWIEC AgnieszkaGZ LZS Darłowo00
97859261111/2010STAWISKI KonradKS Pętelka Działdowo SWSV19660
97959271112/2010HYŁEK NorbertLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiIV1913V0
98059281113/2010PODCZASIK EdwardNKSTNiS Atut NysaII21270
98159291114/2010WYRZYKOWSKA HalinaPKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka BydgoszczIII18780
98259301115/2010KOCZOT LeszekPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślV00
98359391120/2010KRUPA MarcinKSNiS Cross JastrzębieV19330
98459401121/2010ŁUSZCZ JanKSNiS Cross JastrzębieIII19730
98559411121/2010LEWCZYK JózefKSG Hetman Łuków00
98659421122/2010DELEŻUCH TomaszKSG Hetman Łuków00
98759431124/2010OSIŃSKI BogdanŁKS Orlęta ŁukówV00
98859441125/2010KISIEL PiotrŁKS Orlęta ŁukówIII19900
98959451126/2010SOĆKO SławomirŁKS Orlęta ŁukówIV0IV0
99059461127/2010IZDEBSKI SebastianŁKS Orlęta Łuków00
99159471128/2010KALBARCZYK Marek00
99259481130/2010MĄDRY TomaszUKS Struga Marki00
99360331203/2011MASTERNAK GracjanGZ LZS DarłowoIII1876V0
99459491135/2011PRYSTASZ ErykUKS Pitagoras PęgówV2029V0
99559501132/2011GROCHOWSKA Jadwiga00
99659511133/2011DĄBROWSKI HenrykPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie Przemyśl00
99759521134/2011GŁOGOWSKI JanuszV19840
99859551138/2011KRASIŃSKI AndrzejLSWKS Złote Piony Bielawa00
99959561139/2011KRASIŃSKA KatarzynaLSWKS Złote Piony Bielawa00
100059571140/2011PIŁAT RadosławLSWKS Złote Piony BielawaV0V0

<<  < 1 2 3 4 [5] 6 7 8 9 10 11 12  >  >>

Wyszukiwarka