Rejestr Polskiego Związku Warcabowego

Strona Główna | Historia zmian CR 21 Październik 2019 18:39

Turnieje PZWarc

Członkowie PZWarc

<<  < 1 2 3 4 [5] 6 7 8 9 10 11 12  >  >>

L.P.Nr ewid. GóraLicencja zaw. GóraNazwisko, Imię GóraKlub GóraTytuł 100 GóraRank. 100 GóraTytuł 64 GóraRank. 64 Dół
80156060902/2009ŁECHTAŃSKI JózefEKS Elcross Elbląg00
80256070903/2009KLEIN AnnaEKS Elcross ElblągV00
80356080904/2009KLEIN FranciszekEKS Elcross Elbląg00
80456090905/2009PAKUŁA WacławEKS Elcross ElblągV00
80556100906/2009STYPUŁKOWSKA EwaEKS Elcross ElblągIII17860
80659021087/2010KOŁODZIEJ KacperGZ LZS Darłowo00
80756110907/2009KRZYCKA KatarzynaLKS Olymp Błonie00
80856120908/2009LESZCZYŃSKI KrzysztofMKS Mazovia Mińsk Mazowiecki00
80956130909/2009LESZCZYŃSKA KatarzynaMKS Mazovia Mińsk Mazowiecki00
81056140910/2009KLIMOWICZ KacperUKS Pitagoras Pęgów00
81156150911/2009ŁOPATA KrystianMUKS Feniks Różańsko00
81256160912/2009SZYMAŃSKI ArturMUKS Feniks Różańsko00
81356170913/2009RYBIŃSKA AngelikaMUKS Feniks Różańsko00
81456180914/2009KAMIŃSKI MichałMUKS Feniks Różańsko00
81556190915/2009KANIOWSKI JakubOKS Sokół Wrocław00
81656200916/2009HANUSZEWICZ PawełOKS Sokół WrocławIV1985V0
81756210917/2009KACPRZAK PiotrKSNiS Syrenka WarszawaIV18050
81856220919/2009CZYŻ MieczysławKSN Omega Łódź00
81956230920/2009BRZESZCZ ZygmuntSRiPDNiS Nadzieja KrakówIII19480
82056240921/2009PAJĄK ElżbietaKSNiS Syrenka WarszawaV20770
82156250922/2009NAFALSKI JanSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka Częstochowa00
82256260923/2009GRABCZAK HelenaPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślV18940
82356270924/2009DUDOWICZ MagdalenaŚKKFSiTNiS Kielce00
82456280926/2009SOBCZYK RobertSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka CzęstochowaIII19410
82556290927/2009LAMPA AnnaSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka Częstochowa19430
82656300929/2009PIASECKI JanPKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka Bydgoszcz00
82756310930/2009SZLIBEN DamianPKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka Bydgoszcz00
82856320931/2009DRZEWIECKI AndrzejPKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka Bydgoszcz00
82956330932/2009MUSIAŁ PrzemysławPKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka Bydgoszcz00
83056340933/2009KULAWIAK MariaOKSTNiS Cross Opole00
83156360936/2009DĄBROWSKA AnnaŚKKFSiTNiS Kielce00
83256380938/2009GIEC WiktoriaSNiS Kaszub WejherowoIII17240
83356390939/2009KWIATKOWSKI Ignacy00
83456400940/2009KULIK MikołajGKSONiS Jantar GdańskIV20630
83556410941/2009MACHURA AndrzejKSNiS Cross Jastrzębie00
83656420942/2009KOSMATY Karol00
83756430943/2009JANUSZEWSKI RomanSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka CzęstochowaII20860
83856440945/2009POLAKOWSKI Janusz00
83956450947/2009ŻYDEK JanuszŚKKFSiTNiS KielceIII20230
84056460948/2009BERNARDZIK JolantaEKS Elcross Elbląg00
84156470949/2009ORUBA ZbigniewKKKFSiTNiS Lajkonik Kraków00
84256480950/2009KURNIŁOWICZ KazimierzEKS Elcross Elbląg00
84356510954/2009OLEJNIK JakubPKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka BydgoszczIV18420
84456520955/2009GROCHOWSKA CelinaPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie Przemyśl00
84556530959/2009GIEC RyszardGKSONiS Jantar GdańskV19350
84656550961/2009PATRZYKĄT Józef00
84756560962/2009MIŁKOWSKI AdamGKSN Kormoran Giżycko00
84856570963/2009SIERGIEJ PiotrGKSN Kormoran Giżycko00
84956580964/2009ŁUKASIK StanisławGKSN Kormoran GiżyckoV18120
85056590965/2009SULĘCKA GrażynaGKSN Kormoran Giżycko00
85156600966/2009SROKA StanisławGKSN Kormoran GiżyckoII20360
85256610967/2009BUKO AgnieszkaGKSN Kormoran Giżycko00
85356620968/2009JUREWICZ MichałGKSN Kormoran GiżyckoIV18430
85456630969/2009REJNART JanGKSN Kormoran GiżyckoIV00
85556650971/2009MEZGIER MarcelGZ LZS DarłowoIII18610
85656660972/2009ZWIERKO DawidGZ LZS DarłowoIV19260
85739410974/2009ZDUŃCZYK TadeuszKSN Omega ŁódźV00
85856670975/2009TWARDY EdwardDKKFSiTNiS Sudety KłodzkoI++22210
85958821066/2010GARDZIŃSKI KazimierzPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślIV19450
86056680976/2009BUDZIAK HalinaPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślII18190
86156690977/2010NARÓG MarcinPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślIV00
86256880996/2010ZALOT JanPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślIV20250
86356700978/2010MICHALCZUK KrzysztofKSG Hetman ŁukówV0V0
86456710979/2010GRABEK AntoniKSG Hetman ŁukówV0V0
86556720980/2010SKROCKI TadeuszKSG Hetman Łuków00
86656730981/2010SZMIGON HelenaKSG Hetman Łuków00
86756740982/2010PASIECZNY JanKSG Hetman ŁukówV00
86856750983/2010WILGOS BarbaraKSG Hetman ŁukówIV0V0
86956760984/2010KOBYLIŃSKA MonikaKSG Hetman ŁukówIII0III0
87056770985/2010WILGOS RomanKSG Hetman ŁukówIV0V0
87156780986/2010GDELA KrystynaKSG Hetman Łuków00
87256790987/2010GDELA BogdanKSG Hetman Łuków00
87356800988/2010SACEWICZ RomanKSG Hetman ŁukówV00
87456810989/2010KRZYSZKOWIAK BożenaKSG Hetman ŁukówIII0III0
87556820990/2010MICHALCZUK MariaKSG Hetman ŁukówIV0III0
87656830991/2010KURLANDZKA LidiaKSG Hetman ŁukówV0V0
87756840992/2010GÓRNA BarbaraKSG Hetman ŁukówIII0III0
87856850993/2010GÓRNY GrzegorzKSG Hetman ŁukówV0V0
87956860994/2010WOCIÓR JanKSG Hetman ŁukówV00
88056870995/2010KOCH MaciejLKSG Spartan LublinV0V0
88156890997/201GRZEMPOWSKI JerzyDKKFSiTNiS Sudety KłodzkoIII19410
88256900998/2010MŁODY JanMKSW Pat Miejska Górka0V0
88356921000/2010SZYKA KamilMKSW Pat Miejska Górka00
88456931001/2010JAROSZEWSKAEKS Elcross Elbląg00
88556941002/2010ZIELIŃSKA MariannaEKS Elcross ElblągIII19050
88656951003/2010DZIWISZ PiotrKKKFSiTNiS Lajkonik Kraków00
88756961004/2010POKOJSKI MarianIKSKFiTNiS Morena Iława00
88856971005/2010RAK BartoszUKS Lokator GnieznoI++22010
88956981006/2010RAK StanisławUKS Lokator GnieznoI20080
89056991007/2010POBOCHA PiotrŚKKFSiTNiS KielceIII19300
89157001008/2010TKACZYK DorotaŚKKFSiTNiS KielceIII18350
89257011009/2010ZIMNY ZenonKSiRNiS Tęcza PoznańIV18640
89357021010/2010STOIŃSKA TeresaKSiRNiS Tęcza PoznańIII18000
89457031011/2010PIETRASZEWSKI Tadeusz19170
89557041012/2010KWITOWSKI StanisławKSiRNiS Tęcza PoznańIV18490
89657051014/2010DALECKA BożenaIKS Zryw SłupskII19620
89757061015/2010RENKOWSKA AlinaOKS Warmia i Mazury OlsztynII19500
89857071016/2010RUCIŃSKA BożenaOKS Warmia i Mazury Olsztyn00
89957081017/2010RUCIŃSKA BożenaDKKFSiTNiS Sudety Kłodzko00
90057091018/2010WÓJCIKOWSKI StanisławPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślIV19150
90157101019/2010ROGIŃSKI HenrykPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślV18400
90257111020/2010FRYZOWSKI GrzegorzKS Jaćwing Suwałki20040
90357121021/2010ZALETA SzymonLUKS Zefir JanikowoIII19370
90457131022/2010GODZIK ReginaDKKFSiTNiS Sudety KłodzkoII19350
90557141023/2010WOŹNIAK BarbaraDKKFSiTNiS Sudety KłodzkoIII18030
90657151024/2010ZAWALSKI JerzyPKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka BydgoszczV00
90757161025/2010BIECHOWSKA DanutaPKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka BydgoszczII18710
90859011086/2010PEKAR JanGKSN Kormoran Giżycko00
90959151100/2010KAMIŃSKI DawidLKS Zuch RychlikV00
91057181028/2010BROŻYNA MateuszSSWDK Niewiadów00
91157191029/2010ANTERSZLAK DamianSSWDK Niewiadów00
91257201031/2010GĄSIEWICZ WojciechOKS Sokół WrocławV00
91357211032/2010GAŃKO MagdalenaMKS Mazovia Mińsk Mazowiecki00
91457221033/2010MAZIJ KamilUKS Pitagoras PęgówIV2035V0
91557231034/2010MOCZULSKA LudwikaUKS Struga MarkiI++2023III0
91657241035/2010ŚWIERŻYŃSKA JustynaUKS Struga Marki0V0
91757251036/2010ŚWIERŻEWSKA IzabelaUKS Struga MarkiV00
91857261037/2010ZAJĄC JanUKS Struga Marki00
91957271038/2010ZAJĄC IdaUKS Struga MarkiIII1909III0
92057281039/2010ŚWIDERSKI KrystianUKS Struga Marki00
92157291040/2010BROMA JakubUKS Struga MarkiII+2074IV0
92257301041/2010DOŁĘGOWSKI WojciechUKS Struga Marki00
92357321043/2010MILEWSKI RafałUKS Struga Marki00
92457331044/2010WASZCZUK DariaUKS SW JezioranyIII00
92557341045/2010WĘGROCKA JuliaUKS SW Jeziorany0V0
92657351046/2010KRÓLAK AleksandraUKS SW JezioranyV00
92757361047/2010SKIBICKI MateuszLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójII+2038III0
92857371048/2010WAŻNY MateuszLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójIV1994V0
92957381049/2010GAZDA JakubLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójK+2295III0
93057391050/2010MYSZUK TymoteuszUKS Roszada LipnoI2180III0
93157401051/2010SAMELCZAK DawidUKS Roszada Lipno00
93258741057/2010MIĘTKOWSKA EmiliaSIN Razem Świecie00
93358751058/2010CHYLIŃSKI Dominik00
93458761059/2010KOZA MateuszLZS Kuźnica ŻelichowskaV19800
93558771060/2010KUBICZ DawidSSWDK Niewiadów00
93658781061/2010KUBICZ SylwiaSSWDK Niewiadów00
93758791062/2010GALIŃSKI KonradSSWDK Niewiadów00
93858801063/2010LESIAK MichałSSWDK NiewiadówV00
93958811064/2010MAZURCZAK AleksandraUKS Struga Marki00
94058831067/2010BUCHCIK HalinaPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie Przemyśl00
94158841068/2010FALKOWSKA Krystyna00
94258851069/2010ZAPĘDZKA IwonaSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka Częstochowa00
94358861070/2010STOBIECKA HalinaSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka Częstochowa00
94458871071/2010KWIATKOWSKI WiktorGKSN Kormoran GiżyckoV17630
94558881072/2010CHROSTOWSKI LechGKSN Kormoran Giżycko00
94658891073/2010MARCINIAK WojciechOKS Warmia i Mazury OlsztynV00
94758901074/2010ZAŁUSKA JanOKS Warmia i Mazury Olsztyn00
94859031088/2010JÓŹWIK NataliaUKS SW JezioranyIII1762V0
94958931077/2010ZIELIŃSKI FilipMKS Mazovia Mińsk Mazowiecki00
95058941078/2010CHAŁUPKA NataliaOKS Sokół WrocławIII0III0
95158951079/2010MROCZKO WiktoriaUKS Meteor DachnówV00
95258961080/2010ŻMUDA JagodaUKS Pitagoras PęgówIV1971IV0
95358971081/2010GĄSIEWICZ MaciejOKS Sokół Wrocław00
95458981082/2010CZURA MałgorzataUKS Meteor DachnówIII19060
95558991083/2010MAŁECKA PatrycjaLZS Kociołki Sarbia-Sarbka00
95659001084/2010KLASA Barbara00
95759081093/2010DOLIŃSKA ZdzisławaSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka Częstochowa00
95859091094/2010CYGANOWSKA BarbaraIKS Zryw Słupsk19310
95959101095/2010WORONOWICZ ZbigniewIKS Zryw Słupsk00
96059111096/2010KRZYŚKOWSKI PawełLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójIII2003IV0
96159121097/2010WĄTROBA GrażynaŚKKFSiTNiS Kielce00
96259131098/2010ZAWRZYKRAJ PiotrŚKKFSiTNiS Kielce00
96359171102/2010SZAWŁOGA RadosławLKS Unia Horyniec-Zdrój00
96459181103/2010POGORZELEC PatrycjaLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójIV18410
96559191104/2010IMAŃSKA - PLEWA Wiktoria00
96659201105/2010ŁUSZCZ MariaPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie Przemyśl00
96759211106/2010ROMANOWSKA TeresaKSN Omega ŁódźIV18660
96859221107/2010MATKOWSKI AdamLZS Kuźnica ŻelichowskaIV00
96959231108/2010RYBAK PawełLZS Kuźnica Żelichowska00
97059241109/2010BAJKOWSKA MalwinaOKS Sokół WrocławI+2031III0
97159251110/2010CZERWIEC AgnieszkaGZ LZS Darłowo00
97259261111/2010STAWISKI KonradKS Pętelka Działdowo SWSV19660
97359271112/2010HYŁEK NorbertLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiIV1913V0
97459281113/2010PODCZASIK EdwardNKSTNiS Atut NysaII21270
97559291114/2010WYRZYKOWSKA HalinaPKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka BydgoszczIII18780
97659301115/2010KOCZOT LeszekPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślV00
97759391120/2010KRUPA MarcinKSNiS Cross JastrzębieV19330
97859401121/2010ŁUSZCZ JanKSNiS Cross JastrzębieIII19730
97959411121/2010LEWCZYK JózefKSG Hetman Łuków00
98059421122/2010DELEŻUCH TomaszKSG Hetman Łuków00
98159431124/2010OSIŃSKI BogdanŁKS Orlęta ŁukówV00
98259441125/2010KISIEL PiotrŁKS Orlęta ŁukówIII19900
98359451126/2010SOĆKO SławomirŁKS Orlęta ŁukówIV0IV0
98459461127/2010IZDEBSKI SebastianŁKS Orlęta Łuków00
98559471128/2010KALBARCZYK Marek00
98659481130/2010MĄDRY TomaszUKS Struga Marki00
98760331203/2011MASTERNAK GracjanGZ LZS DarłowoIII1876V0
98859491135/2011PRYSTASZ ErykUKS Pitagoras PęgówV2029V0
98959501132/2011GROCHOWSKA Jadwiga00
99059511133/2011DĄBROWSKI HenrykPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie Przemyśl00
99159521134/2011GŁOGOWSKI JanuszV19840
99259551138/2011KRASIŃSKI AndrzejLSWKS Złote Piony Bielawa00
99359561139/2011KRASIŃSKA KatarzynaLSWKS Złote Piony Bielawa00
99459571140/2011PIŁAT RadosławLSWKS Złote Piony BielawaV0V0
99559601143/2011CHRZAN KarolinaLSWKS Złote Piony Bielawa0V0
99659611144/2011CHRZAN JanLSWKS Złote Piony Bielawa00
99759631146/2011WODYŃSKI KacperLSWKS Złote Piony BielawaIV00
99859641147/2011BAGIŃSKI PawełLSWKS Złote Piony Bielawa00
99959651148/2011PAWŁOWSKA AlicjaUKS Roszada LipnoIV0III0
100059671150/2011NAPIONTEK IzabelaSIN Razem Świecie00

<<  < 1 2 3 4 [5] 6 7 8 9 10 11 12  >  >>

Wyszukiwarka