Rejestr Polskiego Związku Warcabowego

Strona Główna | Historia zmian CR 23 Październik 2019 06:08

Turnieje PZWarc

Członkowie PZWarc

<<  < 1 2 3 [4] 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12  >  >>

L.P.Nr ewid. GóraLicencja zaw. GóraNazwisko, Imię GóraKlub GóraTytuł 100 GóraRank. 100 GóraTytuł 64 GóraRank. 64 Dół
60153690631/2008JASTRZĘBSKI MarekUKS Struga Marki00
60253700636/2008WIĘCKOWSKI JerzySKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka CzęstochowaV19580
60353720641/2008MARECKA JuliaLKS Zuch RychlikV0V0
60453730642/2008KRZAK GrzegorzKieleckie Towarzystwo Warcabowe00
60553740643/2008SAMUŁA Damian00
60653750645/2008TOMZA MariuszLKS Grom Złota Dama Poczesna00
60753760646/2008NAWROCKA WeronikaMUKS Feniks Różańsko00
60853770648/2008HETKE DariaSSWDK Niewiadów00
60953780649/2008HETKE FilipSSWDK Niewiadów00
61053790650/2008KWIATKOWSKA PaulinaSSWDK NiewiadówIV0IV0
61153800651/2008OSTROWSKA PaulinaSSWDK Niewiadów00
61253820654/2008SKIBIŃSKA PatrycjaSSWDK NiewiadówV0IV0
61353830655/2008PLUTA AdrianSSWDK Niewiadów00
61453840657/2008DUŚ MaciejSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka CzęstochowaV17940
61553850658/2008JURA HenrykaSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka Częstochowa00
61653860659/2008WYDMUCH AlinaIKS Zryw Słupsk00
61753870660/2008SZCZEPAŃSKA MartynaIKS Zryw Słupsk00
61853880662/2008SORDYL AlbertPogórze Tarnów00
61953890663/2008DZIĘDZIEL KarolKSiRNiS Pionek Bielsko-BiałaIV18680
62053900664/2008OSTAPIUK RyszardNKSTNiS Atut NysaIII19850
62153810671/2008KOZŁOWSKA KazimieraKSiRNiS Tęcza Poznań00
62253910674/2008WENTOWSKA BarbaraGKSONiS Jantar GdańskK21000
62353920675/2008GŁUSZEK KrystynaKSNiS Hetman Lublin00
62453930677/2008DZIUBAK Beata00
62553940680/2008MAŁYSZEK RomanaPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślIII18820
62653950681/2008JARECKI BronisławPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślIII19550
62753960682/2008BOSEK GrzegorzPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślV00
62853970684/2008SKWIRA ZygmuntKSiRNiS Tęcza PoznańV19490
62953980685/2008RUTKOWSKA MariaKSiRNiS Tęcza PoznańIII00
63053990687/2008OLSZEWSKA KrystynaKSiRNiS Tęcza Poznań00
63154000691/2008WEGNER WiesławKSiRNiS Tęcza PoznańV18970
63254010692/2008GRAF BożenaKSiRNiS Tęcza PoznańIII19060
63354020694/2008NOWICKI KazimierzKSiRNiS Tęcza Poznań00
63454030695/2008GŁĘBOWSKA BogusławaŚKKFSiTNiS KielceIII17450
63554040696/2008ZAKRZYŃSKI AdamIII19660
63654050697/2008GLOWATZKI KlausIKSKFiTNiS Morena IławaIV19430
63754060698/2008ĆWIKŁA TomaszIKSKFiTNiS Morena IławaIV20560
63854070699/2008WALCZAK MariaWPKS Pionek Włocławek00
63954080700/2008GÓRZNA MariaDKKFSiTNiS Sudety KłodzkoI19820
64054090701/2008CZYŻ WitoldPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślV00
64154130704/2008ŚLEDZIEWSKA KarolinaMKS Mazovia Mińsk Mazowiecki00
64254170707/2008MAZUREK MichałUKS Puma Cieszanów00
64354180708/2008CIEĆKIEWICZ MariuszUKS Puma Cieszanów00
64454190709/2008PYDA PrzemysławUKS Puma CieszanówV19360
64554200710/2008GRABOWSKA PaulinaGZ LZS Darłowo00
64654210711/2008BABIAK KarolinaGZ LZS DarłowoII+19480
64754220712/2008PRZYBYSZ NikolaGZ LZS DarłowoIII17860
64854230713/2008MARKOWSKI PatrykGZ LZS DarłowoV17970
64954250715/2008PLESKACZ KamilLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójIV19470
65054260716/2008ZABORNIAK KlaudiaLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójI2142III0
65154270717/2008ŁYSAKOWSKI DamianLKS Unia Horyniec-Zdrój00
65254290720/2008MAZURKIEWICZ KamilLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójIV19200
65354300721/2008JÓŚK AnnaUKS Struga Marki00
65454320723/2008GRZECZNIK DawidUKS Pitagoras Pęgów1992V0
65554330724/2008KANIA PaulinaUKS Lokator Gniezno00
65654340725/2008KANIA KlaudiaUKS Lokator Gniezno00
65754350726/2008WITKOWSKA ZuzannaLUKS Zefir JanikowoI1999IV0
65854360727/2008TRAFNY DawidLUKS Zefir JanikowoIII1889V0
65954370728/2008SŁOMA PrzemysławIV1940V0
66054380729/2008BAJKOWSKI WitoldOKS Sokół WrocławIV00
66160241192/2011BURACZYŃSKI MarcinŁKS Orlęta Łuków00
66254390730/2008MISIOŁEK KamilaOKS Sokół WrocławI++2013III0
66354400733/2008KORNACKA AgnieszkaUKS Struga Marki00
66454410734/2008CZECHOWICZ DawidSSWDK Niewiadów00
66554420735/2008POLNY StefanMKSW Pat Miejska Górka00
66654430737/2008DOMAGAŁA DawidMKSW Pat Miejska Górka00
66754440738/2008TURCZYŃSKI EdwardKS Jaćwing Suwałki00
66854450740/2008DREJ TeresaOKSTNiS Cross Opole00
66954460741/2008GĄSIOR KrystynaOKSTNiS Cross Opole00
67054470742/2008SZAŁECKA HenrykaSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka CzęstochowaIII17120
67154480744/2008LASOTA ZbigniewIKSKFiTNiS Morena IławaIV20430
67254490745/2008ANDRZEJEWSKA AnnaIKSKFiTNiS Morena Iława00
67354500746/2008MICHALCZYK UrszulaIKSKFiTNiS Morena IławaV00
67454510747/2008KLESZEWSKI EdwardIKSKFiTNiS Morena Iława00
67554530748/2008CUKIERSKA BarbaraŚKKFSiTNiS KielceIV00
67654540749/2008ROMANOWSKA JadwigaKSNiS Syrenka Warszawa00
67754550750/2008MAKSYMIUK MateuszLUKS Orlik Reszel00
67854560751/2008LEWEK AntoniOKSTNiS Cross OpoleII20400
67954620753/2008GORLEWSKI EdwardKS Jaćwing Suwałki00
68054630754/2008KALINOWSKA ZuzannaKS Jaćwing SuwałkiV00
68154690758/2008MICHALCZYK EdwardIKSKFiTNiS Morena IławaV00
68254700759/2008CHODOWIEC StanisławIKSKFiTNiS Morena IławaV00
68354710760/2008MACEGONIUK MałgorzataIKSKFiTNiS Morena IławaV00
68459341119/2010GROSZKOWSKI MarekKSNiS Syrenka WarszawaV00
68558921076/2010KUNICKI MateuszOKS Sokół WrocławV00
68654720761/2008TESKE IwonaGKSONiS Jantar Gdańsk00
68754730762/2008MUSZYŃSKA HalinaKKKFSiTNiS Lajkonik Kraków00
68854740764/2008MOROZ BogdanPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie Przemyśl00
68959041089/2010WASIEŃKO DariaGZ LZS DarłowoII+1912V0
69058731056/2010MINDER MateuszSIN Razem ŚwiecieIV20410
69159051090/2010GRĘBSKI AleksanderGZ LZS DarłowoV17690
69254750765/2008BILSKI DariuszNKSTNiS Atut NysaV00
69354760766/2008KOZIK ElżbietaNKSTNiS Atut Nysa00
69454770767/2008KUPCZAK JózefNKSTNiS Atut Nysa00
69554780768/2008MERTA JanNKSTNiS Atut NysaIV19650
69656500953/2009SZYMAŃSKI TadeuszGKSONiS Jantar GdańskIII20210
69754790769/2008KOPEĆ KazimierzPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślIV19470
69854820773/2008OBŁUSKI DamianUKS Struga Marki00
69956490951/2009BIAŁAS StanisławPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślIV19260
70055000775/2009TRACZYK TadeuszNKSTNiS Atut Nysa00
70159331118/2010IGNATOWSKI AntoniKS Jaćwing SuwałkiII21770
70259161101/2010MALAK BartoszLUKS Zefir JanikowoI+21870
70359071267/2012MAMET AngelikaLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiIV0IV0
70459141099/2010GÓRSKI KonradUKS Pitagoras PęgówIV1875V0
70559311116/2010KĘPSKI RyszardPKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka BydgoszczV00
70659321117/2010BETHKE GenowefaPKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka Bydgoszcz00
70755020777/2009ZIĘTEK MichałIII20700
70855030778/2009MINICHOWSKI PiotrPKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka Bydgoszcz00
70955040779/2009MÜLLER AlicjaPKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka Bydgoszcz18380
71055050781/2009KASENDRA WładysławLKS Czarna Damka LututówII1903IV0
71155070782/2009CIEĆKA PaulinaLKS Czarna Damka LututówIII17350
71255080783/2009CIEĆKA DawidLKS Czarna Damka LututówIII1926V0
71355090784/2009SKOTARSKA KseniaLKS Czarna Damka LututówIII00
71455100791/2009MIĄŻEK ApoloniaUKS Pitagoras PęgówII1975III0
71555110793/2009MAŁECKI GrzegorzLZS Kociołki Sarbia-Sarbka00
71655120794/2009LABUDA KrzysztofGZ LZS DarłowoII18940
71755130795/2009CHATYS AleksandraOKS Sokół Wrocław00
71855140796/2009KOŁODZIEJCZYK TomaszOKS Sokół WrocławIII1976IV0
71955150797/2009WACH JulianOKS Sokół Wrocław00
72055160798/2009PASTUSIAK PaulinaOKS Sokół Wrocław00
72155170799/2009AUGUSTYNIAK HubertOKS Sokół Wrocław00
72255190801/2009JURUSIK JolantaOKS Sokół WrocławII1914III0
72355200803/2009KOSK ZofiaKS Jaćwing SuwałkiV16690
72455210785/2009CIEĆKA MirosławLKS Czarna Damka LututówIV1958V0
72555220786/2009WYCZAŁKOWSKI BartłomiejLKS Czarna Damka LututówV18410
72655240789/2009TARATORKIN TomaszUKS Pitagoras Pęgów00
72755250790/2009MAZIJ AleksandraUKS Pitagoras PęgówII+1836III0
72855260826/2009JAGIEŁA ElżbietaPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślIII19480
72955270808/2009MILCZAK JerzyKSN Omega Łódź00
73055280810/2009BURSKA MagdalenaKSN Omega Łódź00
73155290811/2009SZAMAL BogusławKSN Omega Łódź18090
73255300813/2009CZARNECKI ZbigniewKSN Omega Łódź00
73355310814/2009PŁACHTA PiotrKSN Omega Łódź00
73455320815/2009TRACZEWSKI JózefKSN Omega Łódź00
73555330816/2009de CORDE BarbaraKSN Omega Łódź00
73655340822/2009ADAMASZEK NataliaLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiIV1848III0
73755350823/2009MAĆKOWIAK BoguszUKS Roszada LipnoV0V0
73855360824/2009BENEDYK TeofilaPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślIII18390
73955370825/2009GRYGLEWICZ TadeuszIKS Zryw SłupskII20210
74055390829/2009KACZMAREK MagdalenaMKSW Pat Miejska Górka00
74155400830/2009KACZMAREK AdrianMKSW Pat Miejska Górka00
74255410831/2009SOBCZYK KrzysztofMKSW Pat Miejska Górka00
74359061091/2010SIKORSKI KrzysztofIkar Lublin00
74455420832/2009PASZYNA KrzysztofPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie Przemyśl00
74555430833/2009RACZEK StanisławIII20240
74655440834/2009KOSZELA WeronikaOKS Sokół Wrocław00
74755450835/2009GOŁĘBIEWSKA NataliaOKS Sokół Wrocław00
74855460836/2009HELWICH Tomasz00
74955480840/2009DUBERT NicolUKS Roszada Lipno00
75055490841/2009WANCICKI MikołajUKS Roszada Lipno0V0
75155520844/2009MACIEJEWSKI DanielLKS Zuch RychlikIV0V0
75255530845/2009CYRAN WiktoriaUKS Pitagoras Pęgów18490
75355540846/2009SZYMASZKIEWICZ KarolinaUKS Pitagoras PęgówIV1916V0
75455550848/2009STACHOWIAK Agnieszka00
75555560849/2009SZTURO Milena00
75655570850/2009KASPERCZYK HalinaNKSTNiS Atut NysaI20600
75755580851/2009BARZYCKI AndrzejKSNiS Hetman LublinV19460
75855590852/2009KRUPSKI JózefKSN Omega ŁódźIII19130
75955610854/2009HUDZIEC HalinaŚKKFSiTNiS Kielce00
76055630856/2009ZAKRZYŃSKA BarbaraŚKKFSiTNiS Kielce00
76155650858/2009SŁAWIŃSKI RyszardŚKKFSiTNiS Kielce00
76255660859/2009ROBAKOWSKA IwonaŚKKFSiTNiS Kielce00
76355670860/2009CIEPLAK ZofiaOKSTNiS Cross OpoleIII17780
76455680861/2009HLEBOWICZ CecyliaIKS Victoria Białystok00
76555690862/2009SKONIECZNA GrażynaKSNiS Syrenka WarszawaI++20520
76655700863/2009KRAJEWSKA Krystyna00
76755710865/2009GADZAŁA HenrykKSNiS Hetman LublinV20250
76855720866/2009WITOSZKA CzesławaKSNiS Cross Jastrzębie00
76955730867/2009SZCZEPANIAK LeokadiaKSNiS Cross Jastrzębie00
77055740868/2009MAJERSKA WiesławaKSNiS Cross Jastrzębie00
77155750869/2009DRATWA WiesławaSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka CzęstochowaIV19160
77255760870/2009KRZAN LucynaPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślV00
77355770871/2009WÓJCIK StanisławIV18590
77455780872/2009MIREK BłażejKSNiS Cross JastrzębieIV18880
77555790873/2009WÓJCIK KrystynaKSNiS Cross JastrzębieIV18050
77655800874/2009BUCHCIK RobertV19620
77755810875/2009WILK Roman00
77855820876/2009JUŹKO JózefaKSNiS Cross JastrzębieIII19490
77955830877/2009SKRZYPEK TeresaKSN Omega ŁódźIII18710
78055840878/2009JUŹKO ZbigniewKSNiS Cross JastrzębieV00
78155850879/2009AUGUSTYN KrystynaKSNiS Cross JastrzębieIV19240
78255860880/2009ŻUK AngelikaLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójI2019III0
78355870881/2009PLESKACZ JustynaLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójII1999III0
78455880882/2009MARCIULYNAS EdmundasII00
78555890883/2009BAGDONAS RemigijusII00
78655900884/2009BALCIUNAS VytautasIV00
78755910885/2009CHYZH ViktorII00
78855920886/2009BAKLAHA YauheniIII00
78955930887/2009KURYAN AliaksandrIII00
79055940890/2009WALAT RyszardPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślII20730
79155950891/2009WOCIAL MateuszGKS Diagram Mińsk MazowieckiV0V0
79255960892/2009DOPIERAŁA OskarV00
79355970893/2009TOMCZAK PatrycjaLUKS Zefir JanikowoII+1901IV0
79455980894/2009SKIBA RomualdaDKKFSiTNiS Sudety KłodzkoIV18290
79556000896/2009GUGAŁA KrzysztofIKSKFiTNiS Morena Iława00
79656010897/2009GORCZYŃSKI StefanIKSKFiTNiS Morena Iława00
79756020898/2009HINC GerardEKS Elcross Elbląg00
79856030899/2009TELEGA DanutaEKS Elcross Elbląg00
79956040900/2009OKRÓJ HelenaEKS Elcross Elbląg00
80056050901/2009MAKSYMOWICZ JaninaEKS Elcross ElblągV00

<<  < 1 2 3 [4] 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12  >  >>

Wyszukiwarka