Rejestr Polskiego Związku Warcabowego

Strona Główna | Historia zmian CR 29 Styczeń 2020 04:08

Turnieje PZWarc

Członkowie PZWarc

<<  < 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 [12]    

L.P.Nr ewid. GóraLicencja zaw. GóraNazwisko, Imię GóraKlub GóraTytuł 100 GóraRank. 100 GóraTytuł 64 GóraRank. 64 Dół
220139580066/2007SOWIZDRZAŁ MateuszWKS Admirał Pcbest SzczecinM2267II2145
220233020573/2007KOCISZEWSKI AdamLKS Olymp BłonieII2043M2147
2203190119/2007BAJDAK JózefKSNiS Hetman LublinK+2161I+2152
22045710413/2007SZELEST BogusławUKS Roszada LipnoM2308M2152
220519140482/2007WDOWCZYK RafałKieleckie Towarzystwo WarcaboweK2145K+2157
220622290559/2007WACHOWSKI KonradLKS Grom Złota Dama PoczesnaI2131K+2157
220754140705/2008BAŃKOWSKA MartaUKS Struga MarkiMIF2309I2157
220872030585/2007ŁUKASIEWICZ MaciejUKS Struga MarkiIV0I2162
220962891290/2012KUŹNIAR KrzysztofGKS Diagram Mińsk Mazowiecki0I2164
221028010667/2008SIWEK MartynaWKS Admirał Pcbest SzczecinM+2175M2168
221120870552/2007MAŚLONA PrzemysławLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiK2143K2169
221262220411/2007PAWŁOWSKA MagdaUKS Roszada LipnoK2167MFF2174
221354240714/2008STAŃCZUK MateuszLKS Olymp BłonieK2305II2174
221420500889/2009SZUBERT PiotrLKS Czarna Damka LututówK++2287I+2175
221557790335/2007CICHOCKI KarolLKS Olymp BłonieMF2380II+2189
221640730081/2007FLISIKOWSKA ArletaLKS Zuch RychlikMFF2318AM2191
221722220581/2007NOWICKI DominikLKS Grom Złota Dama PoczesnaI+2216K++2192
221837650005/2007KOSOBUDZKI ŁukaszMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiMF2352K+2192
22194650574/2007MALUCHNIK MariuszUKS Roszada LipnoIV0M2209
22204010076/2007URBANEK StanisławLSWKS Złote Piony BielawaMF2260K2218
222132350104/2007ODERKIEWICZ PrzemysławLKS Czarna Damka LututówMF2284M2223
222238040225/2007SADOWSKA NataliaWKS Admirał Pcbest SzczecinGMIF2382MFF2223
22234120580/2007GRODECKI AndrzejUKS Roszada LipnoK0M+2225
222433280261/2007SUCHECKI PawełUKS Struga MarkiK+2214M+2228
222562170412/2007KNIOŁA MarekGKS Diagram Mińsk MazowieckiI2155K+2232
222633420222/2007DUDKIEWICZ KarolLKS Olymp BłonieM++2336M2246
222714830138/2007GRZESIAK MarcinUKS Struga MarkiAM2314MI2255
222819590460/2007BIENIEK TomaszWKS Admirał Pcbest SzczecinAM2318K+2273
222921288/2012MARTKO AndrzejLKS Olymp BłonieM2331M2282
223057840344/2007NICZYPORUK MateuszUKS Roszada LipnoK2279M+2284
223111820247/2007MAMET PiotrLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiM+2367M2287
223220950407/2007ZIELIŃSKI ŁukaszLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiM+2338M2289
223380920366/2007KUCZEWSKI FilipUKS Roszada LipnoMF2326MF2301
22341270041/2007SEKUŁA JanNKSTNiS Atut NysaAM2467M2316
22351840577/2007SZCZEPANIAK MariuszM0AM2337
223650830226/2007JANICKI MichałUKS Struga MarkiI2139MF2356
223718900249/2007ADAMASZEK MariuszMI2490AM2456

<<  < 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 [12]    

Wyszukiwarka