Rejestr Polskiego Związku Warcabowego

Strona Główna | Historia zmian CR 14 Październik 2019 09:15

Turnieje PZWarc

Członkowie PZWarc

<<  < 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 [8] 9 10 11 12  >  >>

L.P.Nr ewid. GóraLicencja zaw. GóraNazwisko, Imię GóraKlub GóraTytuł 100 GóraRank. 100 GóraTytuł 64 GóraRank. 64 Dół
1401107722012/2017PADZIK MateuszMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiIV20460
1402104791658/2015STOLARCZYK MaksymilianMKS Mazovia Mińsk Mazowiecki00
1403104801659/2015GOŁĄBEK KrzysztofUKS Pitagoras Pęgów00
1404104811660/2015STALA EmiliaUKS Pitagoras PęgówIV19360
1405104831662/2015STĘPIEŃ MartynaMLKS Krajna Sępólno Krajeńskie00
1406104841663/2015CIEŚLAK MichałUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
1407104851665/2015KONIECZNA DominikaUKS Komorzanka KomorzeIII0III0
1408104861666/2015KONIECZNA WeronikaUKS Komorzanka KomorzeIV0IV0
1409104871667/2015WAWRZYNIAK PatrycjaUKS Komorzanka KomorzeIII1977III0
1410104881668/2015ŚWIĄTEK PiotrUKS Komorzanka KomorzeV2027V0
1411104891669/2015SKIBA BartoszUKS Komorzanka KomorzeIII2059IV0
1412104901670/2015SZYMAŃSKI JakubUKS Komorzanka KomorzeIII2034IV0
1413104911671/2015NIEMIER ŁukaszUKS Komorzanka KomorzeIV0V0
1414104921672/2015ZIAJA AndrzejUKS Komorzanka KomorzeIV0III0
1415104931673/2015KIEŁBASA KingaUKS Komorzanka KomorzeV0V0
1416104941674/2015SKIBA NorbertUKS Komorzanka KomorzeIV0V0
1417104951675/2015MACHNIK BlankaUKS Pitagoras PęgówV0IV0
1418104961676/2015KRUPIARZ PawełOKS Sokół Wrocław00
1419104971677/2015GRUCHOCIAK KacperOKS Sokół Wrocław00
1420104981678/2015BIGDA JuliaOKS Sokół Wrocław00
1421104991679/2015RYBIŃSKA AmeliaOKS Sokół Wrocław00
1422105001680/2015PIOTROWSKI LeszekUKS Roszada Lipno00
1423105011681/2015RADZIK ZacharyOKS Sokół Wrocław00
1424105021682/2015BAJK AmeliaLSWKS Złote Piony BielawaIII1969III0
142566281721/2015CIEŚLIK MajaGKS Diagram Mińsk MazowieckiIII1988V0
1426105031683/2015GORYL MałgorzataUKS Pitagoras Pęgów00
1427105041684/2015OLEJNICZAK MaciejUKS Roszada LipnoIV0V0
1428105051685/2015ŁUBKOWSKA Matylda LSWKS Złote Piony Bielawa00
1429105061686/2015STAŃCZAK JolantaKSN Omega ŁódźV18030
1430105071687/2015KONIECZNY BogdanPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślIII20030
1431105081690/2015MARCZAK CzesławKSN Omega ŁódźIII19290
143266291778/2015RODZEŃ RafałSGU Czarni OleszyceV00
143366301723/2015MALEC ŁukaszMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaIII20470
1434105951792/2016PREISS JonaszOKS Sokół Wrocław00
1435107001928/2017MAKSYMIEC KacperLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójV00
1436105091691/2015GRZESIAK MichalinaUKS Roszada LipnoIV0IV0
1437105101692/2015JANOWICZ AdamUKS Roszada LipnoV0V0
1438105111694/2015KWIATKOWSKA KarolinaMKS Mazovia Mińsk Mazowiecki00
1439105121695/2015ZYBER-MOSZAK VivieneUKS Roszada LipnoII1934III0
1440105131696/2015WYSOKIŃSKI MateuszUKS Roszada LipnoI2104III0
1441105141697/2015JUSZCZAK Krzysztof00
1442105151698/2015PRZYŁOGA SewerynLZS Kuźnica ŻelichowskaV00
1443105161699/2015MOTOWIDEŁKO LesławaPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie Przemyśl00
1444105171700/2015BOROWIEC TeresaPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślI++20530
1445105181701/2015SZELA DorotaPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślI++20080
1446105191702/2015SERAFIN JaninaPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślV00
1447105201703/2015CHOLEWCZYŃSKI DariuszPKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka BydgoszczIV00
1448105211704/2015HOŁDERNY JerzyPKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka BydgoszczII21130
1449105221706/2015GÓRALSKI Michał MaciejUKS Pitagoras Pęgów00
1450105261715/2015MARGRAF JakubSGU Orzeł LubaczówV00
1451105241712/2015PŁUCIENNIK Adrian00
1452105251713/2015NIWCZYK BartłomiejMKSW Pat Miejska Górka00
1453105271716/2015MEDER PiotrSGU Orzeł Lubaczów00
1454105281717/2015GACHEWICZ DanielUKS Struga MarkiV0V0
1455105291718/2015PIOTROWSKI AntoniUKS Struga MarkiIII1920V0
1456105301719/2015NOWAK KatarzynaGKS Diagram Mińsk Mazowiecki00
1457105311720/2015OSICA JakubGKS Diagram Mińsk MazowieckiV0V0
1458105321722/2015ZAWADA DawidGKS Diagram Mińsk Mazowiecki00
1459105331724/2015SZCZEPANIAK VictoriaOKS Sokół Wrocław00
1460105341725/2015MATYS Kamil00
1461105351726/2015MASTERNAK OliwierGZ LZS DarłowoV18010
146266481853/2016GUZA Krzysztof0V0
1463106661886/2016BIELSKI TadeuszPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślIV18710
1464105361727/2015SKALIŃSKI KacperMDK 1 BydgoszczV00
1465106221832/2016DOMARADZKI FilipOKS Sokół WrocławIII1917V0
1466107251956/2017WEYGAND KrystynaKSNiS Cross JastrzębieV18820
1467105371728/2015ŁUKOMSKA AleksandraUKS Komorzanka KomorzeI2121II0
1468105381729/2015PAŃCZAK AleksandraUKS Komorzanka KomorzeIV0IV0
1469105391730/2015BIELECKA ZofiaGZ LZS Darłowo00
1470105401731/2015TOMASZEWSKA ŁucjaGZ LZS Darłowo00
1471105411732/2015RUSA OliwiaGZ LZS Darłowo1698V0
1472105421733/2015SZKLARCZYK RoksanaGZ LZS Darłowo00
1473105431734/2015WIŚNIEWSKA LucynaGZ LZS Darłowo00
1474105441735/2015NOWOROLNIK NataliaGZ LZS DarłowoII1854IV0
1475105451736/2015TABACZYK TatianaGZ LZS Darłowo00
1476105461737/2015ROBAKIEWICZ ZofiaGZ LZS DarłowoV00
1477105471738/2015GREZEL ErykUKS Błyskawica Staniewice00
1478105481739/2015SOBCZUK JakubGZ LZS Darłowo00
1479105491740/2015ZABORSKI OliwierGZ LZS Darłowo00
1480105501741/2015CZERWIEC PiotrGZ LZS Darłowo00
1481105511742/2015JÓŚK BartoszUKS Struga MarkiIV1919V0
1482105521743/2015BAKALARCZYK WłodzimierzKSN Omega ŁódźIV19640
1483105531744/2015JÓŚK KrystianUKS Struga MarkiIII1940V0
1484105551748/2015GŁUSZKO FabianGZ LZS Darłowo00
1485105561749/2015NOWOROLNIK WiktorGZ LZS DarłowoII18700
1486105571750/2015BOROWSKI PiotrGZ LZS Darłowo00
148766561995/2017MAGALSKI WiesławIII19330
148866581989/2017SZCZAKOWSKI AndrzejIII18730
148966621752/2015MARKIER DorotaIII18170
1490105581751/2015POTRYKUS TadeuszGKSONiS Jantar GdańskV18530
149166631801/2016PIOTROWSKI PiotrUKS Struga MarkiIV2010V0
1492105591753/2015WÓJCIK ZdzisławKSTNiS Komar Piekary ŚląskieV18940
1493105601755/2015REGIEC Robert00
1494105611756/2015REWOLIŃSKI Ryszard CzesławSNiS Kaszub WejherowoIII19310
1495105621757/2015ĆWIRZEŃ StanisławNKSTNiS Atut NysaIV00
1496105631758/2015SZYCHOWSKA Grażyna KrystynaKSN Omega ŁódźIII18440
1497105641759/2015ZARĘBA Marek HenrykKSN Omega Łódź18070
1498105651760/2015KRZYŻANIAK Teresa KrystynaIV17790
1499105661761/2015ADAMASZEK AdrianLUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki00
1500105671762/2015SKOBEL AleksandraLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiIII1943IV0
1501105681763/2015MAMET DawidLUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki00
1502105691765/2015KOZACZEK MichałSIN Razem Świecie00
1503105711767/2015DUSKOVA PetraOKS Sokół WrocławM+22250
1504105731769/2015KOPACKI ZbigniewLKS Czarna Damka LututówIV19760
1505105741770/2015SIWIK DanielLKS Czarna Damka LututówV00
1506105751774/2015BIAŁKOWSKI KacperLKS Czarna Damka LututówIV00
1507105761771/2015SMÓŁKA PatrykUKS Struga Marki00
1508105771772/2015KOWALSKI DominikLZS Kuźnica Żelichowska00
1509105781773/2015KOWALSKA JustynaLZS Kuźnica ŻelichowskaIV00
1510105791775/2015KALMUK FilipSGU Czarni OleszyceII2052IV0
1511105811777/2015SOWA PawełPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślV00
1512107051934/2017ZAJĄCZKOWSKA AleksandraUKS Struga Marki00
151366661820/2016ŻAK PatrykMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaIII20380
151466671823/2016SWATEK MarcinMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaIV00
151566701429/2013WAŚ NataliaUKS Struga MarkiIII1865III0
1516105821779/2016KĄTNY SamuelMUKS Wieża Kórnicka KórnikIII2024IV0
1517105831780/2016KĄTNY TymoteuszMUKS Wieża Kórnicka KórnikIV1953IV0
1518105841781/2016MAJEWSKI AleksanderUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
1519105851782/2016GAŁĄZKA JanUKS Komorzanka KomorzeV0V0
1520105861783/2016GÓRSKI KrystianUKS Komorzanka KomorzeV0V0
1521105871784/2016ŁAWNICKA ZofiaUKS Komorzanka KomorzeIV0IV0
1522105881785/2016WALCZAK JuliaUKS Komorzanka KomorzeIV0IV0
1523105891786/2016SZUMLEWICZ MichałUKS Komorzanka KomorzeV0V0
1524105901787/2016CIEJEK BartłomiejUKS Pitagoras Pęgów00
1525105911788/2016LOBA AdrianUKS Pitagoras Pęgów00
1526105921789/2016WOŹNIAK TomaszUKS Pitagoras Pęgów00
1527105931790/2016URYSZEK KamilSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka CzęstochowaIV18760
1528105941791/2016RADZISZEWSKI JanUKS Lokator GnieznoIII19410
1529105961794/2016ZALEWSKI FilipGKS Diagram Mińsk MazowieckiIV0V0
1530105971795/2016KOZYRA StanisławLSWKS Złote Piony Bielawa00
1531105981796/2016DUTKIEWICZ MikołąjOKS Sokół Wrocław00
1532105991797/2016TOBUCH KacperSGU Orzeł Lubaczów00
153362381824/2016SYSAK MateuszMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaIV19180
153466721825/2016KRZYCH KingaMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaI20300
153566731829/2016NAZARKO JuliaLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójII1952V0
153666741818/2016DOBOSZ NataliaSGU Czarni OleszyceIII18450
153766751847/2016KOWALSKA MelisaMDK 1 BydgoszczIV19530
153866762204/2019STANOWSKA JuliaUKS Presto WłocławekIV00
153966771807/2016PRZYBYLSKA JagodaUKS Roszada LipnoIV0III0
1540106001798/2016WOJCIECHOWSKI PawełKSNiS Hetman Lublin18110
154166821822/2016CZAŁA NataliaMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaIII00
1542106011799/2016WIŚNIEWSKA JoannaUKS Roszada LipnoIV0IV0
1543106021800/2016JAWORSKA MartynaSIN Razem ŚwiecieIV0IV0
1544106031802/2016WIECZOREK SebastianOKS Sokół WrocławK2250IV0
1545106041803/2016WADAS MariaPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie Przemyśl00
1546106051804/2016HOJNACKA AnnaPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślIII19290
1547106061805/2016KOSMAŁA MateuszUKS Roszada LipnoV0V0
1548106071808/2016KLEIN MarcelUKS Roszada Lipno00
1549106081809/2016PEŁNIKOWSKI HubertUKS Roszada Lipno00
1550106091810/2016URBAN FranciszekUKS Roszada LipnoV1941V0
1551106101811/2016RUMIŃSKI AntoniUKS Roszada LipnoIV0IV0
1552106111812/2016PĘCZEK RoksanaLKS Grom Złota Dama PoczesnaIII19700
1553106121813/2016LEDZIŃSKA AleksandraSIN Razem ŚwiecieV00
1554106131814/2016BIAŁORUCKA LilianaSIN Razem Świecie00
1555106141815/2016OSTRORÓG MikołajMUKS Wieża Kórnicka Kórnik00
1556106151816/2016KRYŚ PatrykUKS Roszada Lipno00
1557106161817/2016MERDA MartynaUKS Roszada Lipno00
1558106171821/2016KUPIEC KacperMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaV00
1559106181826/2016OLEWIŃSKI SławomirKSTNiS Komar Piekary Śląskie00
1560106191827/2016WRÓBEL WiesławKSTNiS Komar Piekary ŚląskieV00
1561106201828/2016OSTOJEWSKI HenrykKSTNiS Komar Piekary Śląskie00
156266831831/2016DOMARADZKA NataliaOKS Sokół WrocławIV0IV0
1563106211830/2016CHOCISZEWSKA MałgorzataKSNiS Syrenka Warszawa19310
1564106231833/2016GRABARZ MiłoszLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójIV19530
156566902183/2018BISIŃSKA AnnaKSNiS Syrenka WarszawaIV17450
1566106241834/2016JAROSZ KrzysztofSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka CzęstochowaIV19240
156766921866/2016JĘDRZEJCZAK ZuzannaLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiIV0IV0
156866961859/2016JARAPUD KlaudiaSGU Orzeł Lubaczów00
1569106251835/2016CHOCISZEWSKA EwaKSNiS Syrenka WarszawaIII00
1570106261846/2016FORMELA PiotrSNiS Kaszub Wejherowo18160
1571106271836/2016BIERNACKI KamilLSWKS Złote Piony BielawaIV0V0
1572106281837/2016BERETA ZbigniewSNiS Kaszub Wejherowo00
1573106291838/2016ZAWORSKA BarbaraUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
1574106301839/2016ZAWIEJA AntoniUKS Komorzanka KomorzeV0V0
1575106311840/2016PRZYBYLSKA AmeliaUKS Komorzanka KomorzeIV2001III0
1576106321841/2016HAŁAS MaksymilianUKS Komorzanka KomorzeIII2043IV0
1577106331842/2016BORKIEWICZ FilipUKS Komorzanka KomorzeV0V0
1578106341843/2016JANKOWSKA AmeliaUKS Komorzanka KomorzeIII0III0
1579106351844/2016ROGOWSKI KacperUKS Komorzanka KomorzeV0V0
158066981906/2016GUTKOWSKA EwaMDK 1 BydgoszczIV0V0
158167012205/2019STANOWSKI AdamUKS Presto WłocławekIV00
1582106411852/2016SKRZYPCZAK FranciszekUKS Roszada LipnoV0V0
1583106371848/2016PIK JózefSNiS Kaszub WejherowoIV18630
1584106381849/2016KOSZEWSKA AdriannaUKS Struga MarkiII1899III0
1585106391850/2016PAWLACZEK HannaLSWKS Złote Piony BielawaV00
1586106401851/2016PAWLACZEK PaulinaLSWKS Złote Piony BielawaIII19730
158767041893/2016ZENEL WojciechMLKS Krajna Sępólno KrajeńskieV19340
1588106421854/2016KUBIAK PatrykLZS Senet JanikowoV18930
1589106431855/2016GŁĄBIAK JakubLZS Senet Janikowo00
1590106441856/2016GŁĄBIAK DamianLZS Senet JanikowoV19560
1591106451858/2016POLAŃSKA AnnaDKKFSiTNiS Sudety Kłodzko00
159267091872/2016KOZICKA JagodaSW Stowarzyszenia POMÓŻMY RAZEM Stary DzikówII1953IV0
159367101879/2016NIECKARZ JuliaSW Stowarzyszenia POMÓŻMY RAZEM Stary DzikówIV0IV0
159467111878/2016ŚLIWA MilenaSW Stowarzyszenia POMÓŻMY RAZEM Stary DzikówIV00
159567121871/2016OZIMEK MajaSW Stowarzyszenia POMÓŻMY RAZEM Stary DzikówII2033V0
1596106461860/2016OKUPNICZAK BartoszUKS Roszada LipnoV00
1597106471861/2016WOŹNIAK MariaGZ LZS Darłowo00
1598106481862/2016MRÓWCZYŃSKA HelenaGZ LZS Darłowo18750
1599106491863/2016ZGOŁA WiktorGZ LZS DarłowoIV18380
1600106501864/2016PASIŃSKA TatianaGZ LZS DarłowoIII1780V0

<<  < 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 [8] 9 10 11 12  >  >>

Wyszukiwarka