Rejestr Polskiego Związku Warcabowego

Strona Główna | Historia zmian CR 22 Październik 2019 02:01

Turnieje PZWarc

Członkowie PZWarc

<<  < 1 2 3 4 5 6 [7] 8 9 10 11 12  >  >>

L.P.Nr ewid. GóraLicencja zaw. GóraNazwisko, Imię GóraKlub GóraTytuł 100 GóraRank. 100 GóraTytuł 64 GóraRank. 64 Dół
120164431484/2014JAGŁA JakubLSWKS Złote Piony Bielawa00
120264441483/2014HOLICZEK-NIEDBAŁA JuliaLSWKS Złote Piony Bielawa00
120364451482/2014HOLICZEK-NIEDBAŁA MonikaLSWKS Złote Piony Bielawa00
120464471478/2014MUSZYŃSKA MartaOKS Sokół Wrocław00
120564481477/2014PIERZCHAŁA PiotrOKS Sokół WrocławV00
120664491511/2014DOBRZYŃSKA NikolaLKS Zuch RychlikIV0IV0
120764541528/2014CHĘCIAK KrzysztofV0V0
120864591509/2014KENIG OliwiaLKS Zuch RychlikI1894III0
120964621466/2014BARANIAK Julia0IV0
121064681403/2013PŁONKA RyszardSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka Częstochowa00
121164691497/2014SMOLINIEC PaulinaUKS Meteor DachnówIV0V0
121264721505/2014KOZACZYŃSKI JakubLZS Senet JanikowoIII18710
121364731499/2014KOPKA MateuszUKS Struga MarkiV0V0
121464741504/2014KOZACZYŃSKI PawełLZS Senet JanikowoIII18790
121564751409/2013WAŚ KacperUKS Struga MarkiII+2129IV0
121664761503/2014KUBIAK KacperLZS Senet JanikowoIV18700
121764771411/2013FRANKIEWICZ NorbertSIN Razem Świecie00
121864781513/2014BACCARI HoucineUKS Roszada Lipno0V0
121964791512/2014CYBUL DominikGZ LZS Darłowo00
122064801414/2013ADAMCZYK KlaudiaUKS Struga MarkiI++2070III0
122164811506/2014BUREK SaraGZ LZS DarłowoIII18030
122264821419/2013KROSZEL JustynaLKS Zuch RychlikIII1945III0
122364831501/2014SANTOREK AngelikaMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiIV0IV0
122464841510/2014FLISIKOWSKA AgataLKS Zuch RychlikI1939III0
122564851498/2014CENCORA WeronikaUKS Meteor DachnówIV00
122664861502/2014PADZIK MagdalenaMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiIV1858V0
122764871507/2014RYKACZEWSKA KorneliaGZ LZS DarłowoIII1741V0
122864891508/2014JANKOWSKI JakubUKS Roszada Lipno00
122964941473/2014SKAŁKA HelenaOKSTNiS Cross OpoleIII18770
123064951471/2014KADELA WandaOKSTNiS Cross OpoleV17940
123164991604/2014Szymeczko SzymonLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójV00
123265001521/2014BOROWIEC JuliaSGU Czarni OleszyceIV00
123365031517/2014PODHORODECKA DominikaLUKS Zefir JanikowoII18310
123465051518/2014ZENEL MaciejMLKS Krajna Sępólno Krajeńskie00
123565061617/2015KORNAGA AmeliaLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójIII18810
1236108292073/2017HORBACZ MarianGKSONiS Jantar Gdańsk18970
123765071595/2014KRUCZEK MichałV18820
123865101582/2014ORŁÓW AgataUKS Struga MarkiIII2017III0
123965211519/2014PIERZCHAŁA PrzemysławOKS Sokół WrocławIV00
124065221710/2015KULASZEWSKI KonradGKS Diagram Mińsk MazowieckiII1993V0
124165231538/2014BORTLISZ MartynaUKS Roszada LipnoIII1932III0
124265241454/2014Dziki Patryk00
124365251455/2014MACIOŁEK Natalia00
124465261456/2014CICH Anna00
124565271457/2014SIGŁOWY WojciechUKS Meteor Dachnów00
124665281459/2014KUZYK KarolSGU Orzeł LubaczówV00
124765291460/2014BUTYŃSKI RadosławSGU Czarni OleszyceIV19600
124865301461/2014BŁAŻ JakubMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaIV18950
124965311462/2014WARCABA MaksymilianSGU Czarni OleszyceV00
125065321463/2014KOPCIUCH Eryk KarolV00
125165331464/2014BŁAŻ JagodaSGU Czarni OleszyceII18940
125265341470/2014LIZAK AlicjaIV18560
125365351472/2014BIRECKA KazimieraIV17690
125465361442/2014PISAREK MaciejLKS Czarna Damka LututówV00
125565371441/2014JANASZEWSKI JakubLKS Czarna Damka Lututów00
125665381446/2014ŚMIGIELSKI SzymonLKS Czarna Damka Lututów00
125765391440/2014DOŁĘGOWSKI AdrianLKS Czarna Damka LututówV00
125865401443/2014PRZERYWACZ JarosławLKS Czarna Damka Lututów00
125965411449/2014DOBIECH SandraLKS Czarna Damka LututówIV00
126065431450/2014KURDEK KarolinaLKS Czarna Damka LututówV00
126165451444/2014PAULIŃSKA WeronikaLKS Czarna Damka Lututów00
126265461445/2014WĘDZIK MartynaLKS Czarna Damka LututówV00
126365471447/2014STASIAK OliwiaLKS Czarna Damka Lututów00
126465491589/2014SITEŃ DawidMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaIII2023IV0
126565501555/2014WAŻNY Maciej GerardSGU Czarni OleszyceIII1988V0
126665511526/2014CHOJECKI RafałGKS Diagram Mińsk Mazowiecki00
1267104371606/2015MAŃCZAK DawidMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaIII20600
126865541603/2014SZYMECZKO BartłomiejLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójIV19630
126965641664/2015NIEMCZYK AgnieszkaUKS Komorzanka KomorzeIII0IV0
1270103721520/2014KUPRACZ JakubGZ LZS DarłowoII1895V0
1271103731522/2014KOSIARSKA NataliaGZ LZS DarłowoIV17840
1272103741523/2014SKROBEK MarcelGZ LZS DarłowoV19000
1273103751524/2014MIKOŁAJCZAK NadiaGZ LZS DarłowoV19040
1274103761525/2014ROMANOWSKI RobertV00
1275103771529/2014RUTKOWSKI JerzyIKS Zryw SłupskIII20220
1276103781530/2014PIÓRO MateuszMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiIV1922V0
1277103791531/2014ŻMUDA ZuzannaUKS Pitagoras Pęgów00
1278103801532/2014WOŹNIAK Łukasz00
1279103811533/2014BIELIŃSKI Kamil00
128065761559/2014KOPYDŁOWSKI PatrykLZS Senet JanikowoV00
128165781746/2015JURCEWICZ RobertIV0V0
1282103821535/2014DUDKA AlicjaUKS Błyskawica Staniewice00
1283103831536/2014CZARNUCH KingaUKS Błyskawica StaniewiceV00
1284103841537/2014LISEK PrzemysławUKS Błyskawica Staniewice00
1285103851539/2014ADLER JanUKS Roszada Lipno0V0
1286103861540/2014GAWRON WiktoriaUKS Roszada LipnoIII1945III0
1287103871541/2014GUMIENNY KlaudiuszLUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki00
1288103881542/2014KOŚCIJANCZUK AdamLUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki0V0
1289103891543/2014DZIALIK PatrykUKS Roszada LipnoV0V0
129065811631/2015MORDAK WiktoriaMDK 1 BydgoszczV00
129165831635/2015MIRR WiktoriaMDK 1 BydgoszczV00
129265841656/2015KOZŁOWSKI MichałMDK 1 BydgoszczV00
1293103901544/2014ŻOCHOWSKI Rafał00
129465931708/2015SZOPA PiotrGKS Diagram Mińsk Mazowiecki00
129565941707/2015KOŁODZIEJCZYK KlaudiaGKS Diagram Mińsk MazowieckiIV0V0
129665951709/2015KOLASZT UrszulaGKS Diagram Mińsk MazowieckiV00
129765981584/2014PATYK KlaudiaMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaIV00
1298103911545/2014KUC KordianGZ LZS DarłowoIV1777V0
1299103921546/2014JÓŹWIK MaciejGZ LZS Darłowo00
1300103931547/2014KOWALSKI KamilLKS Grom Złota Dama PoczesnaIV17840
1301103941548/2014KUPRACZ WiktorGZ LZS DarłowoV1782V0
1302103951551/2014WYRWIŃSKI ArturLZS Senet Janikowo00
1303103961552/2014KULCZYCKI ErykLZS Senet Janikowo00
1304103971554/2014PIECHOCKI TymonMDK 1 Bydgoszcz00
130565991711/2015KOZŁOWSKA MajaGKS Diagram Mińsk MazowieckiII2037IV0
130666001636/2015MIRR KrzysztofMDK 1 BydgoszczIV00
130766021594/2014BAJ PaulinaV18610
130866041557/2014SĘK StanisławPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślV00
1309103991556/2014SĘK ZdzisławaPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie Przemyśl19130
1310104001558/2014ROZMUS TadeuszKSiRNiS Pionek Bielsko-BiałaIV18550
1311104011560/2014JARAPUD AdrianSGU Orzeł LubaczówIV19660
1312104021561/2014BISKUPSKI JanIKS Zryw SłupskII20720
1313104031562/2014REGDOSZ MarekLUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki00
131466051991/2017ŚWIĄTKOWSKA KamilaEKS Elcross ElblągIV00
131566101972/2017KULIK EwaKSNiS Cross JastrzębieIV18080
1316104041563/2014SIWEK JolantaIKS Victoria BiałystokV19110
1317104051564/2014DELESIEWICZ FranciszekIKS Victoria Białystok19440
1318104061565/2014SZEWCZYK DanutaDKKFSiTNiS Sudety Kłodzko00
1319104071566/2014PONIEWIERSKA JadwigaDKKFSiTNiS Sudety KłodzkoV19490
1320106361845/2016KRAWIEC JanUKS Struga Marki00
1321106831904/2016RUSOWICZ ApoloniaMDK 1 Bydgoszcz00
1322105721768/2015KOCHANOWSKA LenaUKS Struga Marki0V0
1323105701766/2015GARUS SzymonSGU Orzeł Lubaczów00
1324107782020/2017SICIŃSKA IgaLKS Zuch Rychlik00
1325104111570/2014POTRYKUS LidiaGKSONiS Jantar GdańskIII17770
1326104101569/2014ŁUC Wojciech DawidPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślII20710
1327104081567/2014KAZIK EmiliaLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójIV00
1328104091568/2014KAZIK MilenaLKS Unia Horyniec-Zdrój00
1329104121571/2014WISZNIEWSKI CzesławKSNiS Cross JastrzębieIV18990
1330104131574/2014STOLECKA JustynaLZS Senet Janikowo00
1331104141575/2014WÓJCIK WiktorUKS Błyskawica Staniewice00
1332104151576/2014PAKOS MilenaUKS Błyskawica Staniewice00
1333104161577/2014GIRKO DominikGZ LZS DarłowoV00
1334104171578/2014KWIATKOWSKI KamilMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiV0V0
1335104181579/2014MUZAJ MateuszUKS Struga MarkiIII1985V0
1336104191580/2014MUZAJ MichałUKS Struga MarkiIII1929IV0
1337104201581/2014RATOWSKI WiktorSGU Orzeł LubaczówIV0V0
1338104211583/2014WAWRZOSZEK JuliaMUKS Libero Basznia Dolna00
1339104221585/2014GREŃ HubertMUKS Libero Basznia Dolna00
1340104231586/2014ANTONIK AdrianMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaV00
1341104241587/2014ADAMEK BartoszMUKS Libero Basznia Dolna00
1342104251588/2014ADAMEK MateuszMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaIV20400
1343104261590/2014KISYK MaciejMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaIII19770
1344104271591/2014WEBER TobiaszMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaIII20230
1345104281592/2014CHALABA JuliaUKS Struga MarkiII1957III0
1346104291593/2014CHALABA MartaUKS Struga MarkiV00
1347104301596/2014BUNIOWSKI RobertSGU Czarni OleszyceV00
1348104311597/2014JARAPUD MarekSGU Orzeł Lubaczów00
1349104321598/2014KOWAL SebastianLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójIV19790
1350104331599/2014SZYMECZKO MonikaLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójIV00
1351104341600/2014WĘGRZYN WiktoriaLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójII1932IV0
1352104351601/2014BURDZIŃSKA MagdalenaLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójIII00
1353104361602/2014BURDZIŃSKA AgataLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójIV19880
135466091650/2015GRALAK AmeliaLUKS Zefir JanikowoIII19460
135566111693/2015STACHOWIAK JoannaUKS Roszada LipnoIII1954III0
135666121618/2015GUZA EwelinaOKS Sokół WrocławII1871IV0
135766131614/2015KOZINA WiktoriaUKS Pitagoras PęgówIV0IV0
135866161613/2015STELMACH DawidSGU Czarni OleszyceV00
135966192019/2017ROMANOWSKI JanuszWPKS Pionek WłocławekV18890
136066201621/2015ŁEMPICKA ZuzannaOKS Sokół WrocławIV0V0
1361104381607/2015KROKOS KacperLZS Senet JanikowoV00
1362104391608/2015SZCZEPANKIEWICZ JuliaLZS Senet Janikowo00
1363104401609/2015BOSAK ZuzannaMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaK20820
1364104411610/2015NICPOŃ Dawid ZachariaszMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaV00
1365104421611/2015NICPOŃ Eryk MichałMUKS Libero Basznia Dolna00
1366104431612/2015STELMACH MichałSGU Czarni OleszyceV1948V0
1367104441615/2015SZYMECZKO KatarzynaLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójIV00
1368104451616/2015GARBACZ ZofiaLKS Unia Horyniec-Zdrój00
1369104461619/2015PAWLAK KarolinaOKS Sokół WrocławII+1987III0
1370104471620/2015MACIĄG OliwierLKS Unia Horyniec-Zdrój00
1371104481623/2015PRESZ JuliaLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójIV00
1372104491624/2015STRZELECKI BartoszLKS Zuch RychlikV0V0
1373104501625/2015SICIŃSKA AleksandraLKS Zuch RychlikIII1875IV0
1374104511626/2015SIWIAK RafałLKS Zuch Rychlik00
1375104521627/2015STRZELECKI JakubLKS Zuch RychlikV0V0
1376104531628/2015SIWIAK PatrykLKS Zuch Rychlik00
1377104541629/2015KOPCZYK KacperMDK 1 BydgoszczV00
1378104551630/2015WERYHO MateuszMDK 1 BydgoszczIII2040V0
1379104571632/2015SZLENDAK MiłoszLZS Kuźnica ŻelichowskaV00
1380104581633/2015MARCINIAK MateuszMDK 1 BydgoszczV00
1381104591634/2015BIAŁCZYK GabrielaMDK 1 BydgoszczIV00
1382104601637/2015ŁUKASIK JakubUKS Błyskawica Staniewice00
1383104611638/2015WAL KacperUKS Błyskawica Staniewice00
1384104621639/2015WIEWIÓRSKA NataliaUKS Błyskawica Staniewice00
1385104631640/2015CIOŁAK DariaUKS Błyskawica Staniewice00
1386104641641/2015SKOTARCZAK NataliaUKS Błyskawica Staniewice00
1387104651642/2015FLISIKOWSKI KamilLKS Zuch RychlikIV0V0
1388104661643/2015RUBAJ DominikSIN Razem ŚwiecieI2135IV0
1389104671644/2015GORZELNIK JakubLKS Unia Horyniec-Zdrój00
1390104681645/2015MATUSZAK MartaLZS Kuźnica Żelichowska00
1391104691646/2015SZLENDAK MaciejLZS Kuźnica Żelichowska00
1392104701647/2015PIETRZAK KonradLZS Kuźnica Żelichowska00
1393104711648/2015BASZNIANIN DawidLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójIII19600
1394104721649/2015JUSZCZAK JakubLZS Kuźnica ŻelichowskaIV19060
1395104731651/2015KOWALSKA DariaLZS Kuźnica Żelichowska00
1396104741652/2015KOWALSKI NorbertLZS Kuźnica Żelichowska18760
1397104751653/2015BOHAREWICZ MateuszLZS Kuźnica Żelichowska17870
1398104761654/2015WALCZAK OliwierUKS Lokator Gniezno00
1399104771655/2015FORMAŃSKI OliwierUKS Lokator GnieznoIII18820
1400104781657/2015ZIEGLER MaciejUKS Roszada LipnoV0V0

<<  < 1 2 3 4 5 6 [7] 8 9 10 11 12  >  >>

Wyszukiwarka