Rejestr Polskiego Związku Warcabowego

Strona Główna | Historia zmian CR 30 Maj 2020 22:59

Turnieje PZWarc

Członkowie PZWarc

<<  < 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 [11] 12  >  >>

L.P.Nr ewid. GóraLicencja zaw. GóraNazwisko, Imię GóraKlub GóraTytuł 100 GóraRank. 100 GóraTytuł 64 GóraRank. 64 Dół
2001109852271/2019MAJZA TomaszIKS Zryw Słupsk19410
2002109862272/2019MINAUT KamilŚKKFSiTNiS Kielce00
2003109872273/2019WOHLERT HannaGKSONiS Jantar Gdańsk19360
2004109882274/2019BORUCZKOWSKI Cyryl MarianKSiRNiS Tęcza PoznańV19160
2005109892275/2019ZIELIŃSKI MaciejLSWKS Złote Piony BielawaV00
2006109902276/2019WALKOWIAK IgorOKS Sokół Wrocław00
2007109912277/2019ZŁOCIŃSKI DominikLKS Zuch Rychlik00
2008109922278/2019GRAF ZofiaLKS Zuch Rychlik00
2009109932279/2019MATUSZEWSKI MaksymLKS Zuch Rychlik00
2010109942280/2019RASZEWSKI HubertLSWKS Złote Piony BielawaV00
2011109952281/2019ZBOIŃSKA JuliaUKS SW JezioranyV00
2012109962282/2019HUTMAN DominikaGZ LZS Darłowo00
2013109972283/2019OGÓREK WiktoriaGZ LZS Darłowo00
2014109982284/2019RUDNIKOWSKI MateuszGZ LZS Darłowo00
2015109992285/2019JAROSZ KarolinaGZ LZS Darłowo00
2016110002286/2019JAROSZ WiktoriaGZ LZS Darłowo00
2017110012287/2019FLORKIEWICZ MartynaGZ LZS Darłowo00
2018110022288/2019BORKOWSKI DorianGZ LZS Darłowo00
2019110032289/2019KARLIKOWSKA MajaGZ LZS Darłowo00
2020110042290/2019JAROSZ WeronikaGZ LZS Darłowo00
2021110052291/2019BORKOWSKI IgorGZ LZS Darłowo00
2022110062292/2019CHACHURA JakubGZ LZS Darłowo00
2023110072293/2019PASZKOWSKI BartoszGZ LZS Darłowo00
2024110082294/2019STANISZEWSKA LenaGZ LZS Darłowo00
2025110092295/2019GADZAŁA KrystynaKSNiS Hetman Lublin00
2026110102296/2019LUBOWIECKA NinaGZ LZS Darłowo00
2027110112297/2019LIS CyprianGZ LZS Darłowo00
2028110122298/2019PASZKIEWICZ IgnacyGZ LZS Darłowo00
2029110132299/2019CICHY DominikGZ LZS Darłowo00
2030110142300/2019HUTMAN NikolaGZ LZS Darłowo00
2031110152301/2019OSMAŃSKI MichałGZ LZS Darłowo00
2032110162302/2019LUBOWIECKI MarceliGZ LZS Darłowo00
2033110172303/2019LEBIECKI BartłomiejGZ LZS Darłowo00
2034110182304/2019STANISZEWSKI DawidGZ LZS Darłowo00
2035110192305/2019MIĘKUS MarcelGZ LZS Darłowo00
2036110202307/2019BRZOZOWSKI NikodemUKS Roszada Lipno00
2037110212308/2019BRZOZOWSKI KajetanUKS Roszada LipnoV00
2038110222311/2019MALEC MarekMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaIV00
2039110232313/2019MŁODOWIEC FilipMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaV00
2040110242314/2019LEŚNIEWSKI MichałUKS Roszada Lipno00
204169372319/2019GÓRCZAK MartynaUKS Roszada LipnoV00
204269382315/2019OKRASZEWSKI WojciechEKS Elcross ElblągIV20060
2043110252317/2019SMUŁCZYŃSKI MiłoszUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
2044110262320/2019DUMA Zdzisław00
2045110272321/2019ZŁOTEK Maria00
2046110282322/2019HUBIAK AndrzejIII00
204769432358/2019SOBKOWSKA JuliaLUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki0V0
204869452371/2020ZAREMBA LenaUKS Komorzanka Komorze0V0
2049110292323/2019GÓRECKA JaninaIKS Zryw SłupskV00
2050110632368/2020RUTKOWSKI MateuszUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
2051110312327/2019JĘCKA Julia UKS Presto Włocławek00
2052110322328/2019KORZENIEWSKI MieczysławGKSN Kormoran Giżycko00
2053110332329/2019TWAROWSKA MonikaGKSN Kormoran Giżycko00
2054110342330/2019MYSZKOWSKI Marcjan00
2055110352331/2019BOHORODYCZ StanisławaIV00
2056110362332/2019BOHORODYCZ NataliaIV00
2057110372333/2019NIEDZIOCHA KrzysztofV00
2058110382334/2019SULICZ SzymonV00
2059110392335/2019VAN IJZENDOORN MartijnWKS Admirał Pcbest Szczecin00
2060110402336/2019GETMAŃSKI AlexanderWKS Admirał Pcbest Szczecin00
2061110412337/2019MANIECKI Bartosz00
2062110422338/2019PISKORSKI StanisławGKSN Kormoran Giżycko00
2063110432340/2019CZERWIEC RafałLZS Senet Janikowo00
206469542342/2019GROCHOWSKI JózefV19910
206569582344/2019DUL AdamIV00
206669602341/2019STAŃCO TadeuszKSNiS Cross JastrzębieV00
2067110442343/2019STANIEC KrzysztofSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka Częstochowa00
2068110452345/2019MAKUCHOWSKA BarbaraDKKFSiTNiS Sudety Kłodzko00
2069110462347/2019KOLCZAK KonradLSWKS Złote Piony BielawaV00
207069682365/2020DELALICZ DE LAVAL PatrykV00
207169692364/2020DELALICZ DE LAVAL KrzysztofV00
2072110472348/2019WYBRANIEC MieczysławPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślIV20530
2073110482349/2019DOLATOWSKI SzymonUKS Struga Marki00
2074110492350/2019KACZMARZYK Krzysztof00
2075110502351/2019ZBOIŃSKI GrzegorzUKS SW Jeziorany00
2076110512352/2019UFNAL Sandra00
2077110522353/2019UFNAL Alan00
2078110852396/2020MIGAŁKA EwaIKS Debiut Stąporków00
2079110532354/2019HALAMUS MagdalenaLKS Czarna Damka Lututów00
2080110542355/2019KOTOWICZ JuliaMUKS Wieża Kórnicka Kórnik00
2081110552356/2019DZIK GabrielaLUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki00
2082110562357/2019BOROVYK OleksandrLUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki00
2083110572359/2019DROŻYŃSKI KsaweryLUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki00
208469762392/2020DOBIAŁA KatarzynaUKS Roszada LipnoV0IV0
2085110822393/2020ZIĘBA KatarzynaIKS Debiut Stąporków00
208628530329/2007PĘTLICKA MarlenaII1800II+1741
208741410481/2007DULIŃSKA AnnaKieleckie Towarzystwo WarcaboweIV0I+1790
208862180408/2007MYSZUK NataliaUKS Roszada LipnoIV0I1816
20893871764/2015KOMOROWICZ RyszardLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiIV1937IV1821
209090050053/2007GRACZYK AnnaLZS Kociołki Sarbia-SarbkaII+1970II1829
209145520072/2007JUSZCZAK SławomirLZS Kuźnica ŻelichowskaII1926II1832
209262260415/2007JANISZEWSKA JoannaUKS Roszada LipnoIV0I1840
209317780317/2007WÓJCIK MaciejKieleckie Towarzystwo WarcaboweIII1953III1847
209425570530/2007OSIŃSKA HelenaLKS Olymp BłonieK1858K1858
209562190409/2007MYSZUK MarikaUKS Roszada LipnoIV1916III1859
209642390080/2007KNAP MartaLKS Zuch RychlikII1925II+1866
209759741157/2011JÓŚK TeresaUKS Struga MarkiI+1913III1869
209840660406/2007PIASEK AgnieszkaLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiIII1848II1872
209928580517/2007SKRZYŃSKA DanutaMLKS Krajna Sępólno KrajeńskieI1881II1879
210045540070/2007KOWALSKA AgataLZS Kuźnica ŻelichowskaII1890II1881
210157660296/2007KACZMAREK KacperMKSW Pat Miejska GórkaIV1994III1881
210257640294/2007NIWCZYK SzymonMKSW Pat Miejska GórkaIV1963III1883
210352011468/2014MĄDRA MartaLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiIV1842II1884
210459961180/2011KRAUSE SylwiaLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiII1898III1887
2105104821661/2015SZÓSTAK WiktoriaMLKS Krajna Sępólno KrajeńskieII1900IV1887
210660951261/2012SZYMKOWIAK ErykMKSW Pat Miejska GórkaV0III1899
210720890387/2007MATLAK KarolLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiI+2035I1908
210821420392/2007RADZI KrystynaLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiK1846I1908
2109105541745/2015JAGODZIŃSKA Weronika TeresaMLKS Krajna Sępólno KrajeńskieIV19511913
211057630293/2007FRANKIEWICZ AgataMKSW Pat Miejska GórkaIV0IV1916
211162230424/2007SZYMAŃSKI RadosławUKS Roszada LipnoIV0III1918
211238440069/2007JUSZCZAK ŁukaszLZS Kuźnica ŻelichowskaIV1858V1922
211356910999/2010MŁODA JoannaMKSW Pat Miejska GórkaIV1900II1922
211460151244/2012RUTA MartaUKS Roszada LipnoII1975III1925
211543670054/2007GRACZYK PiotrLZS Kociołki Sarbia-SarbkaII1994II1928
211635090092/2007KULMA MartaGKS Diagram Mińsk MazowieckiIII1747III1931
211720880554/2007MATLAK DanielLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiI2088I1937
211847200089/2007WOCIAL ŁukaszGKS Diagram Mińsk MazowieckiII+2093II1937
211955180800/2009BIADASIEWICZ AdamOKS Sokół WrocławI++2194IV1941
212017000557/2007MINKINA TadeuszLKS Grom Złota Dama PoczesnaIII0II1944
212173460579/2007BIELASIK RyszardCKM Łódź0III1948
212254280718/2008SZYMASZKIEWICZ KatarzynaUKS Pitagoras PęgówII1977II1949
212358181052/2010MARCINOWSKA JagodaUKS Roszada LipnoIII1945IV1951
212473690003/2007BIERNAT KamilaMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiI1970I1953
212558460539/2007BAJKOWSKA JagodaOKS Sokół WrocławK2105II1955
212620170551/2007BIEDZIAK MichałLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiII1916I1957
212740540327/2007GÓRNIAK SoniaKłodawska Jedynka0I+1957
21289070394/2007ROWIŃSKI HenrykLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiI1914III1958
212910240623/2008KASPEREK TadeuszLKS Zuch RychlikI1936III1964
21303321065/2010KACZUGA KazimierzUKS Roszada LipnoI2078II1966
213164461481/2014ŁUSZCZEK ŁukaszSIN Razem ŚwiecieIII18841968
213273770339/2007GRODECKA AnnaGKS Diagram Mińsk MazowieckiK++2115II+1970
213358510524/2007KACZMARSKI RobertMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiII2028IV1972
213434750391/2007PERZ ArturLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiII+2007I1973
213537980337/2007NOWICKA MagdalenaI1953I1975
213660121259/2012KUJAWA FilipUKS Roszada LipnoIII1989II1978
213728640137/2007GRZESIAK GrażynaUKS Struga MarkiK2098K1979
213845500346/2007MORZY SzymonUKS SW JezioranyI+2173III1979
213962200421/2007SZYMAŃSKA JoannaUKS Roszada LipnoII1950I1980
214012210315/2007JABŁOŃSKI JerzyKieleckie Towarzystwo WarcaboweII0II1983
214157610290/2007MATYSIAK AdamMKSW Pat Miejska GórkaIV2026IV1983
214286040354/2007PUĆ FilipOKS Sokół WrocławI2063IV1984
2143108502098/2018KRAUSE AdamLUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki0V1984
214459621145/2011PIĄTEK JędrzejLSWKS Złote Piony BielawaIV2014V1987
21456021289/2012GESELLE RomanUKS Roszada LipnoII+0II+1991
214680580544/2007ŁAKOMSKA JuliaUKS Pitagoras PęgówII1977III1992
214762210427/2007FEDYK FortunataUKS Roszada LipnoIV2039III1995
214859921176/2011NAPIONTEK PiotrSIN Razem ŚwiecieIII1897V1995
214958030420/2007KONIECZNY MikołajUKS Roszada LipnoIV1955III1996
215033540542/2007KWOCZ AgnieszkaUKS Pitagoras PęgówI++2042II1997
215166871970/2017LEPAK EmiliaUKS SW JezioranyK+2025II+1998
215245530074/2007ROSSOCHACKI BartłomiejLZS Kuźnica ŻelichowskaIII1919III1999
215357950382/2007KACZMAREK ArkadiuszLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiIV1984III2002
215441710234/2007GRZELAK ArseniuszOKS Sokół WrocławI2014III2003
215555470838/2009CHMIELARCZYK DanielMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiIII2026III2005
215616800918/2009BOJARSKI RemigiuszKieleckie Towarzystwo WarcaboweII0II2007
215757990414/2007WYROZĘBSKI DawidIII2038I2008
215877080561/2007LAMENT KatarzynaOKS Sokół WrocławIII1897III2009
215928020639/2008JURKIEWICZ AgnieszkaLKS Olymp BłonieK+2079M2011
216055380828/2009NAPIONTEK KamilSIN Razem ŚwiecieII+2041II2012
216113890410/2007MYSZUK ZbigniewUKS Roszada LipnoIII0II+2013
216255500842/2009FRANEK DawidUKS Roszada LipnoI2122I++2017
216328410223/2007ZAREMBA MałgorzataUKS Lokator GnieznoK++2147AM2022
216462330388/2007MŁYNARCZYK MateuszLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiIV2009IV2023
216557850348/2007SUCHOCKA ZuzannaUKS SW JezioranyI+2064III2023
216655510843/2009RATAJSZCZAK MateuszUKS Roszada LipnoIII2029IV2023
216745690358/2007KWOCZ PawełUKS Pitagoras PęgówII1982III2025
216857311042/2010BANASZEK MartinUKS Struga MarkiI2138I+2025
216960981216/2012ZIELIŃSKA AleksandraUKS Roszada LipnoIII2001II2028
217040630403/2007WALENTYNOWICZ AdamLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiII2002II2029
217162250419/2007KONIECZNY KrzysztofUKS Roszada LipnoIII2025II+2029
217262430274/2007NOWAKOWSKI MateuszMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiIV1954IV2029
217352400237/2007MARCZUK TomaszOKS Sokół WrocławI2182II2031
217473640230/2007SWOBODA KamilII1996III2031
21751970246/2007MAMET JanLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiK2075I2032
217612950105/2007PERDEK EdwardLKS Czarna Damka LututówI++2094II+2032
217773760338/2007GRODECKI JakubGKS Diagram Mińsk MazowieckiII+2034III2032
217844500355/2007MEDERSKA KatarzynaUKS Pitagoras PęgówK2131I2034
217933200262/2007SUCHECKA EdytaUKS Struga MarkiM2076K2036
218041290381/2007DYLAŃSKI PiotrLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiII1998II2038
218176050269/2007MOCZULSKI ArturUKS Struga MarkiII2101III2039
218257700304/2007NESTERAK WiktorLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójII2118IV2039
218343450374/2007SOBIEGRAJ MarcinLKS Grom Złota Dama PoczesnaII+2031II+2040
218459581141/2011BACIA DamianLSWKS Złote Piony BielawaIV1976IV2041
218528050224/2007CHYLEWSKA-SROKA AnnaGZ LZS DarłowoMFF2222II+2044
218622960175/2007KAROLIŃSKI WłodzimierzIKS Victoria BiałystokI0I+2046
218758911075/2010SZYPA FilipUKS Pitagoras PęgówIII1955III2046
218855060792/2009STAŃCZUK KatarzynaLKS Olymp BłonieMFF2255II2048
218929950328/2007SOBIEGRAJ AnetaLKS Grom Złota Dama PoczesnaK2105K+2050
219019450349/2007ROMASZEWSKI RyszardUKS SW JezioranyK2129K2055
219162490575/2007JARNUCZAK DamianLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiII0I++2056
219258710603/2007NADULNY AdrianLKS Olymp BłonieIII2011IV2058
219333370378/2007GRZYBOWSKA MonikaLKS Olymp BłonieI+2043K2060
219459531136/2011SKOBEL MateuszLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiII2060I+2061
219550640372/2007PYRCZ MonikaLKS Grom Złota Dama PoczesnaK+2150I+2063
219659541137/2011JURCEWICZ TomaszLSWKS Złote Piony BielawaIII2063III2066
219754810772/2008SOBOLEWSKA KarolinaUKS Struga MarkiII+2016III2070
219825060640/2008SUSEK-MARECKA EmiliaLKS Zuch RychlikK2135I+2072
21995690558/2007KARPIŃSKI EdwardUKS Roszada LipnoI2073K+2073
220043500094/2007ROSIŃSKI DamianGKS Diagram Mińsk MazowieckiII2049I2074

<<  < 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 [11] 12  >  >>

Wyszukiwarka