Rejestr Polskiego Związku Warcabowego

Strona Główna | Historia zmian CR 21 Październik 2019 16:05

Turnieje PZWarc

Członkowie PZWarc

<<  < 1 2 3 4 5 [6] 7 8 9 10 11 12  >  >>

L.P.Nr ewid. GóraLicencja zaw. GóraNazwisko, Imię GóraKlub GóraTytuł 100 GóraRank. 100 GóraTytuł 64 GóraRank. 64 Dół
100159681151/2011PAZEK EsteraLKS Czarna Damka LututówII1875IV0
100259691152/2011PAZEK MichałLKS Czarna Damka LututówIV0V0
100359701153/2011GOLEC KrystianLKS Czarna Damka Lututów00
100459711154/2011SKOP AleksandraLKS Czarna Damka Lututów00
100559721155/2011RYBKA JakubUKS Pitagoras Pęgów00
100659731156/2011PIÓRO MichałMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiIV1911V0
100759751158/2011CIOSMAK MichałGZ LZS Darłowo00
100859761159/2011CIOSMAK WiktoriaGZ LZS Darłowo18960
100959771160/2011KORNAS DorotaGZ LZS Darłowo00
101059781161/2011PIETRUK SandraGZ LZS DarłowoIV17380
101159791162/2011ŚWIĄTEK KacperGZ LZS DarłowoII19970
101259801163/2011MIERNIK Maciej00
101359831166/2011BOLIMOWSKI TadeuszKSNiS Syrenka WarszawaIV18790
101459861170/2011KARPIŃSKI MarekSIN Razem Świecie00
101559871171/2011WĄSIK PiotrLSWKS Złote Piony Bielawa00
101659881172/2011ŚWIERCZYŃSKI JędrzejLSWKS Złote Piony BielawaIV0V0
101759891173/2011BIAŁEK DawidLSWKS Złote Piony Bielawa00
101859901174/2011KOZŁOWSKI DawidUKS Struga MarkiV19320
101959911175/2011MARAJ JózefPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślV00
102059931177/2011ODACHOWSKA AlicjaKS Pętelka Działdowo SWS00
102159941178/2011BORKOWSKI PiotrŁKS Orlęta ŁukówV00
102259951179/2011OSIŃSKA KingaŁKS Orlęta Łuków00
102359971181/2011POMYKAŁA PiotrUKS Roszada Lipno00
102459981182/2011ZYBER-MOSZAK AmadeuszUKS Roszada LipnoK2258III0
102559991183/2011NADOL MarcelinaUKS Roszada LipnoIII1975IV0
102660001184/2011WOJCIECHOWSKA KingaMKSW Pat Miejska Górka0IV0
102760021185/2011SZWARC KarinaMKSW Pat Miejska Górka00
102860031186/2011ŚLIWIŃSKI JakubMKSW Pat Miejska Górka00
102960041187/2011HĄDZLIK KacperMKSW Pat Miejska Górka00
103060051188/2011WINCEWICZ TeresaOKSTNiS Cross OpoleIII16970
103160131242/2012LICHWA MałgorzataUKS Pitagoras PęgówIV00
103260141212/2012KMIEĆ PaulinaUKS SW JezioranyI+2055IV0
103360181197/2011MARKIEWICZ MagdaKSG Hetman ŁukówV00
103460251193/2011RYSZKOWSKI BartłomiejŁKS Orlęta ŁukówIV20080
103560261194/2011KARWOWSKA AnnaŁKS Orlęta Łuków00
103660271195/2011TUMIŁOWICZ DariuszŁKS Orlęta Łuków00
103760281198/2011JÓŹWIAK AlanUKS Struga Marki00
103860291199/2011HEBDA EmilkaUKS Struga MarkiV00
103960301200/2011HEBDA ZosiaUKS Struga Marki00
104060311201/2011KOZŁOWSKI PatrykUKS Struga Marki00
104160321202/2011MLECZKO OliwiaUKS Struga Marki00
104260341204/2011DYRDA AdrianaGZ LZS DarłowoIV18180
104360371688/2015SZCZYPKA PiotrPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślV19480
104460491373/2013MALARCZYK PawełKSNiS Hetman LublinIII20870
104560511218/2012LISEK JoannaKSNiS Hetman LublinV18830
104660651349/2013ŁOŻEWSKI PawełSIN Razem ŚwiecieIV19960
104764171479/2014DROZD KingaOKS Sokół WrocławIII00
104860881205/2012KULBACKA JuliaGKS Diagram Mińsk Mazowiecki00
104960891214/2012JURCZYK SzymonLSWKS Złote Piony BielawaIV00
105060901207/2012KORYCIORZ MarianKSTNiS Komar Piekary Śląskie00
105160911208/2012OSPOJEWSKI HenrykKSTNiS Komar Piekary Śląskie00
105260921209/2012WOSTAL NataliaKSTNiS Komar Piekary Śląskie00
105360931210/2012KŁOS ElżbietaKSTNiS Komar Piekary Śląskie00
105460941278/2012MUSIAŁOWSKI DawidLUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki0V0
105560971215/2012JURCEWICZ BartoszLSWKS Złote Piony BielawaII+2095IV0
105662801281/2012RYWALSKI ZygmuntGKSONiS Jantar Gdańsk00
105761001217/2012KULBACKA LauraGKS Diagram Mińsk Mazowiecki00
105861011219/2012BEDNARCZYK SławomirKieleckie Towarzystwo Warcabowe00
105961021221/2012SURMA SebastianUKS Błyskawica StaniewiceIV19960
106061031222/2012SZYMAŃSKI SzymonUKS Lokator Gniezno00
106161061223/2012SZYMAŃSKA IwonaUKS Lokator Gniezno00
106261071224/2012WĘTKOWSKA PatrycjaUKS Lokator GnieznoIII18330
106361081227/2012PAPIERZ BartoszGZ LZS DarłowoIII18310
106461091228/2012MRÓWCZYŃSKI ŁukaszGZ LZS Darłowo00
106561101229/2012GRZEGOROWSKI JerzyIKS Zryw SłupskV20650
106661121230/2012KROWIŃSKI ŁukaszIKS Zryw Słupsk00
106761131231/2012MISZCZAK JakubUKS Błyskawica Staniewice00
106861151232/2012KLIŚ KacperOKS Sokół Wrocław00
106961171233/2012PISARSKA KatarzynaUKS Roszada LipnoI2118III0
107061231234/2012SZCZEPANEK HubertUKS Błyskawica Staniewice00
107161261235/2012SZWIEC OliwiaGZ LZS DarłowoI20110
107261271236/2012SURMA KacperUKS Błyskawica StaniewiceIV19070
107361281237/2012GOŁOJUCH AnnaUKS Błyskawica StaniewiceIII18130
107461291238/2012SIUDEK KamilUKS Błyskawica StaniewiceV19060
107561301239/2012MAZUREK MagdalenaUKS Błyskawica Staniewice00
107661311240/2012KOZDRA WiktoriaUKS Błyskawica Staniewice00
107761321241/2012KOWALSKA ZuzannaUKS Błyskawica Staniewice00
107861351243/2012BEDNARSKI TobiaszLKS Czarna Damka LututówIV1842V0
107961361245/2012HULAK KonstancjaLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójII1931IV0
108061371247/2012KOPEĆ KazimierzDKKFSiTNiS Sudety Kłodzko00
108161381248/2012FREJNIK WandaDKKFSiTNiS Sudety KłodzkoV00
108261391249/2012DĄDELA TomaszIV19920
108361401250/2012TOMZIK IzabelaIKS Zryw Słupsk00
108461411251/2012STAŃCZAK StanisławPKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka BydgoszczIII19240
108561421252/2012GRZELAK ZdzisławPKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka BydgoszczV19010
108661441500/2014NOWAK KarolinaLUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki0IV0
108761511258/2012SKONIECZNY IgorLZS Senet JanikowoIV18920
108861611254/2012SAŁATA WeronikaUKS Błyskawica Staniewice00
108961621255/2012WIKTOR ZuzannaUKS Błyskawica Staniewice00
109061631256/2012KOZACZYŃSKI MateuszLZS Senet JanikowoIII19630
109161641257/2012KUBIAK KamilLZS Senet JanikowoIII19150
109261651260/2012BACHORSKA WeronikaUKS Roszada LipnoIV0IV0
109361661262/2012BAGIŃSKI AdrianUKS Pitagoras PęgówV20070
109461671263/2012BAGIŃSKA AmeliaUKS Pitagoras PęgówIII1955V0
109561681264/2012WOJCIECHOWSKI TomaszUKS Struga MarkiV0V0
109661691265/2012SZERMER PiotrLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiIV1913IV0
109761701266/2012KRYGIER JagodaLUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki00
109861711268/2012KRASIŃSKA MariaLSWKS Złote Piony BielawaV00
109961731269/2012TAFELSKA LarysaLUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki00
110061741271/2012TRAWNIK DawidKSNiS Cross JastrzębieIV19960
110161751272/2012ŁUSZCZ MałgorzataKSNiS Cross JastrzębieIII17130
110261761273/2012ŻARSKI WacławKSNiS Cross JastrzębieIV18970
110361791274/2012KOSOBUDZKI JulianMKS Mazovia Mińsk Mazowiecki00
110461801276/2012TAFELSKI LaurentLUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki00
110561811277/2012MIKOŁAJEWSKI ŁukaszKSNiS Syrenka Warszawa00
110661821279/2012MAJKOWSKI BronisławKSN Omega Łódź00
110761891283/2012CIS ElżbietaŚKKFSiTNiS KielceII19140
110861901285/2012KACZMAREK AnnaSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka Częstochowa00
110961911306/2013KRUCZYŃSKI JanŁKS Orlęta ŁukówIV0V0
111061941280/2012GÓRSKI RyszardKSNiS Cross JastrzębieV00
111161951284/2012BUCZAK DamianKSNiS Cross JastrzębieIV19440
111262811282/2012KUSOWSKI KrzysztofGKSONiS Jantar GdańskIII20000
111362821286/2012MATERA JerzyGKSONiS Jantar Gdańsk18800
111462831516/2014JAGIEŁŁO JerzyKSNiS Syrenka WarszawaV00
111562901291/2012MAZUROWSKI BartoszOKS Sokół WrocławII1970IV0
111662911292/2013PIETRASZEWSKA KrystynaKSiRNiS Tęcza PoznańV00
111762921293/2013NOWACKI JacekOKSTNiS Cross Opole00
111862931294/2013KOTOWSKA Bożena18960
111962941295/2013NOWACKA JolantaOKSTNiS Cross OpoleV00
112062971465/2014BUTYŃSKI DamianSGU Czarni OleszyceIV0V0
112162981492/2014KORNAGA KlaraLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójI+2035IV0
112262991296/2013PAZEK SamuelLKS Czarna Damka LututówIII19000
112363001297/2013WILUŚ SzymonLKS Czarna Damka LututówV19030
112463011298/2013WILUŚ KrystianLKS Czarna Damka LututówIV19130
112563021299/2013SIWIK GrzegorzLKS Czarna Damka LututówII1982IV0
112663031300/2013KUCHARSKI JakubLKS Czarna Damka LututówV00
112763301316/2013BOSEK EwaPKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka Bydgoszcz00
112864201496/2014KRZYŻANOWSKA MagdalenaGZ LZS DarłowoII1743V0
112963231305/2013KACPRZAK SebastianŁKS Orlęta Łuków00
113063151301/2013JOŃSKA BogumiłaGKSONiS Jantar Gdańsk00
113163161302/2013GÓRSKA MarcelinaLUKS Zefir JanikowoIV19230
113263171303/2013MAKSIM DominikaLUKS Zefir JanikowoIV19230
113363181304/2013STAWICKI TomaszLZS Senet JanikowoIII19300
113463201313/2013KAZIK ŁukaszLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójV19870
113563211404/2013SZYBOWICZ PiotrMDK 1 BydgoszczIV0V0
113663241307/2013PALESA NataliaUKS Struga MarkiIII1930IV0
113763251308/2013GORZELNIK GabrielaLKS Unia Horyniec-Zdrój00
113863261309/2013SZAJDECKA JoannaLKS Unia Horyniec-Zdrój00
113963271310/2013WÓJCIAK MonikaLKS Unia Horyniec-Zdrój00
114063281311/2013GRABOWICZ JadwigaLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójV00
114163291312/2013KUDYBA ŁukaszLKS Unia Horyniec-Zdrój00
114263311317/2013LISZKA PawełUKS Pitagoras Pęgów19680
114363321318/2013KONIECZNY ŁukaszUKS Roszada Lipno00
114463331319/2013WALKOWSKA AleksandraUKS Roszada LipnoII1973III0
114563341320/2013JĘDRASIK ŁukaszMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiIV1946V0
114663351321/2013BUDKIEWICZ DamianMKS Mazovia Mińsk Mazowiecki00
114763361322/2013SANTOREK JakubMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiIV2029V0
114863371323/2013BEZŁADA IgorMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiIV1901V0
114963381324/2013ROZNER KatarzynaLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójV00
115063391325/2013BIELKO MarcinUKS Meteor Dachnów00
115163421336/2013DOMINIAK Maria00
115263431327/2013JASIŃSKA KlaudiaV00
115363441328/2013MAJEWSKA Monika00
115463451329/2013HEBDA WeronikaUKS Struga Marki00
115563461330/2013FLORCZYK RafałUKS Struga Marki00
115663471331/2013GENDEK MichałUKS Struga Marki00
115763481332/2013BARTOSIEWICZ Jakub00
115863491333/2013WIĘCH KarolUKS Struga Marki00
115963501334/2013ZAWADZKI Damian00
116063511335/2013PASEK JakubUKS Struga Marki00
116163521359/2013RUTA ZuzannaUKS Roszada LipnoII2000III0
116263531353/2013MUSIAŁA DominikaUKS Pitagoras PęgówIII1959IV0
116363541351/2013LITWIN MateuszSIN Razem Świecie00
116463681996/2017KORBELA AnnaSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka CzęstochowaIII18180
116563731494/2014ROZNER PiotrLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójV19610
116663741386/2013HULAK KingaLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójI2112III0
116763751398/2013PIŁAT BartłomiejLSWKS Złote Piony Bielawa0IV0
116863761374/2013BOLCZAK StanisławKSNiS Syrenka WarszawaIV18470
116963771366/2013DOBRAŚ Adrian00
117063781365/2013KLABIŃSKI MateuszUKS Roszada LipnoIV0V0
117163791355/2013FLASZA MaciejUKS Pitagoras PęgówIV0V0
117263801360/2013NOWAK MateuszUKS Roszada Lipno00
117363811358/2013JANOWICZ JakubUKS Roszada LipnoV0V0
117463821370/2013NOWACKI Franciszek00
117563831361/2013SŁYK MikołajUKS Roszada Lipno00
117663841363/2013GIDASZEWSKI Kacper00
117763851372/2013OKUPNICZAK JakubUKS Roszada LipnoIV1990V0
117863861371/2013SZYMLET Stanisław00
117963871364/2013MATYSIAK MateuszUKS Roszada LipnoIV1982IV0
118063881357/2013WĘGRZYN MichałOKS Sokół WrocławII2090IV0
118163891368/2013RUNOWICZ Jędrzej00
118263901352/2013ŚLIWIŃSKA WiktoriaUKS Pitagoras Pęgów00
118363911367/2013GRZESIAK WiktoriaUKS Roszada LipnoIII1956III0
118463921369/2013NADOLNA RoksanaIV0V0
118563931362/2013NADOL MichalinaUKS Roszada LipnoIV1970V0
118663221354/2013GÓRECKI JanUKS Pitagoras PęgówV0V0
118763951356/2013SZUMERA FranciszekLKS Grom Złota Dama PoczesnaI2141IV0
118863961375/2013JURKOWSKI StanisławOKSTNiS Cross Opole18680
118963971476/2014WENCEL JakubUKS Lokator GnieznoIV18750
119063981469/2014PIOTROWSKI StanisławUKS Lokator Gniezno00
119163991467/2014MARDAS MarekUKS Lokator Gniezno00
119264211495/2014PAKOS SzymonUKS Błyskawica Staniewice19590
119364251493/2014ROZNER PawełLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójV00
119464271491/2014KAFFKE KrzesimirGZ LZS Darłowo00
119564291490/2014CZAPLA MajaLSWKS Złote Piony Bielawa00
119664301489/2014CZAPLA KarolinaLSWKS Złote Piony Bielawa00
119764311488/2014FEDOROWICZ KacperLSWKS Złote Piony Bielawa00
119864321487/2014JERZYK DominikaLSWKS Złote Piony Bielawa00
119964341486/2014SALIJ-SZYSZKA EwaLSWKS Złote Piony BielawaIII00
120064361485/2014JAGŁA AleksandraLSWKS Złote Piony Bielawa00

<<  < 1 2 3 4 5 [6] 7 8 9 10 11 12  >  >>

Wyszukiwarka