Rejestr Polskiego Związku Warcabowego

Strona Główna | Historia zmian CR 05 Lipiec 2020 16:32

Turnieje PZWarc

Członkowie PZWarc

<<  < 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 [9] 10 11 12  >  >>

L.P.Nr ewid. DółLicencja zaw. GóraNazwisko, Imię GóraKlub GóraTytuł 100 GóraRank. 100 GóraTytuł 64 GóraRank. 64 Góra
1601104431612/2015STELMACH MichałSGU Czarni OleszyceV1948V0
1602104441615/2015SZYMECZKO KatarzynaLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójIV00
1603104451616/2015GARBACZ ZofiaLKS Unia Horyniec-Zdrój00
1604104461619/2015PAWLAK KarolinaOKS Sokół WrocławII+1987III0
1605104471620/2015MACIĄG OliwierLKS Unia Horyniec-Zdrój00
1606104481623/2015PRESZ JuliaLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójIV00
1607104491624/2015STRZELECKI BartoszLKS Zuch RychlikV0V0
1608104501625/2015SICIŃSKA AleksandraLKS Zuch RychlikIII1875IV0
1609104511626/2015SIWIAK RafałLKS Zuch Rychlik00
1610104521627/2015STRZELECKI JakubLKS Zuch RychlikV0V0
1611104531628/2015SIWIAK PatrykLKS Zuch Rychlik00
1612104541629/2015KOPCZYK KacperMDK 1 BydgoszczV00
1613104551630/2015WERYHO MateuszMDK 1 BydgoszczIII2040V0
1614104571632/2015SZLENDAK MiłoszLZS Kuźnica ŻelichowskaV00
1615104581633/2015MARCINIAK MateuszMDK 1 BydgoszczV00
1616104591634/2015BIAŁCZYK GabrielaMDK 1 BydgoszczIV00
1617104601637/2015ŁUKASIK JakubUKS Błyskawica Staniewice00
1618104611638/2015WAL KacperUKS Błyskawica Staniewice00
1619104621639/2015WIEWIÓRSKA NataliaUKS Błyskawica Staniewice00
1620104631640/2015CIOŁAK DariaUKS Błyskawica Staniewice00
1621104641641/2015SKOTARCZAK NataliaUKS Błyskawica Staniewice00
1622104651642/2015FLISIKOWSKI KamilLKS Zuch RychlikIV0V0
1623104661643/2015RUBAJ DominikSIN Razem ŚwiecieI2137IV0
1624104671644/2015GORZELNIK JakubLKS Unia Horyniec-Zdrój00
1625104681645/2015MATUSZAK MartaLZS Kuźnica Żelichowska00
1626104691646/2015SZLENDAK MaciejLZS Kuźnica Żelichowska00
1627104701647/2015PIETRZAK KonradLZS Kuźnica Żelichowska00
1628104711648/2015BASZNIANIN DawidLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójII20040
1629104721649/2015JUSZCZAK JakubLZS Kuźnica ŻelichowskaIV19060
1630104731651/2015KOWALSKA DariaLZS Kuźnica Żelichowska00
1631104741652/2015KOWALSKI NorbertLZS Kuźnica Żelichowska18760
1632104751653/2015BOHAREWICZ MateuszLZS Kuźnica Żelichowska17870
1633104761654/2015WALCZAK OliwierUKS Lokator Gniezno00
1634104771655/2015FORMAŃSKI OliwierUKS Lokator GnieznoIII18820
1635104781657/2015ZIEGLER MaciejUKS Roszada LipnoV0V0
1636104791658/2015STOLARCZYK MaksymilianMKS Mazovia Mińsk Mazowiecki00
1637104801659/2015GOŁĄBEK KrzysztofUKS Pitagoras Pęgów00
1638104811660/2015STALA EmiliaUKS Pitagoras PęgówIV19360
1639104821661/2015SZÓSTAK WiktoriaMLKS Krajna Sępólno KrajeńskieII1900IV1887
1640104831662/2015STĘPIEŃ MartynaMLKS Krajna Sępólno Krajeńskie00
1641104841663/2015CIEŚLAK MichałUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
1642104851665/2015KONIECZNA DominikaUKS Komorzanka KomorzeIII0III0
1643104861666/2015KONIECZNA WeronikaUKS Komorzanka KomorzeIV0IV0
1644104871667/2015WAWRZYNIAK PatrycjaUKS Komorzanka KomorzeIII1977III0
1645104881668/2015ŚWIĄTEK PiotrUKS Komorzanka KomorzeV2027V0
1646104891669/2015SKIBA BartoszUKS Komorzanka KomorzeIII2059IV0
1647104901670/2015SZYMAŃSKI JakubUKS Komorzanka KomorzeIII2018IV0
1648104911671/2015NIEMIER ŁukaszUKS Komorzanka KomorzeIV0V0
1649104921672/2015ZIAJA AndrzejUKS Komorzanka KomorzeIV0III0
1650104931673/2015KIEŁBASA KingaUKS Komorzanka KomorzeV0V0
1651104941674/2015SKIBA NorbertUKS Komorzanka KomorzeIV0V0
1652104951675/2015MACHNIK BlankaUKS Pitagoras PęgówV0IV0
1653104961676/2015KRUPIARZ PawełOKS Sokół Wrocław00
1654104971677/2015GRUCHOCIAK KacperOKS Sokół Wrocław00
1655104981678/2015BIGDA JuliaOKS Sokół Wrocław00
1656104991679/2015RYBIŃSKA AmeliaOKS Sokół Wrocław00
1657105001680/2015PIOTROWSKI LeszekUKS Roszada Lipno00
1658105011681/2015RADZIK ZacharyOKS Sokół Wrocław00
1659105021682/2015BAJK AmeliaLSWKS Złote Piony BielawaIII1969III0
1660105031683/2015GORYL MałgorzataUKS Pitagoras Pęgów00
1661105041684/2015OLEJNICZAK MaciejUKS Roszada LipnoIV0V0
1662105051685/2015ŁUBKOWSKA Matylda LSWKS Złote Piony Bielawa00
1663105061686/2015STAŃCZAK JolantaKSN Omega ŁódźV18030
1664105071687/2015KONIECZNY BogdanPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślIII20030
1665105081690/2015MARCZAK CzesławKSN Omega ŁódźIII19170
1666105091691/2015GRZESIAK MichalinaUKS Roszada LipnoIV0IV0
1667105101692/2015JANOWICZ AdamUKS Roszada LipnoV0V0
1668105111694/2015KWIATKOWSKA KarolinaMKS Mazovia Mińsk Mazowiecki00
1669105121695/2015ZYBER-MOSZAK VivieneUKS Roszada LipnoII1926III0
1670105131696/2015WYSOKIŃSKI MateuszUKS Roszada LipnoI++2119III0
1671105151698/2015PRZYŁOGA SewerynLZS Kuźnica ŻelichowskaV00
1672105161699/2015MOTOWIDEŁKO LesławaPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie Przemyśl00
1673105171700/2015BOROWIEC TeresaPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślI++20490
1674105181701/2015SZELA DorotaPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślI++20370
1675105191702/2015SERAFIN JaninaPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślV00
1676105201703/2015CHOLEWCZYŃSKI DariuszPKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka BydgoszczIV00
1677105211704/2015HOŁDERNY JerzyPKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka BydgoszczII21130
1678105221706/2015GÓRALSKI Michał MaciejUKS Pitagoras Pęgów00
1679105251713/2015NIWCZYK BartłomiejMKSW Pat Miejska Górka00
1680105261715/2015MARGRAF JakubSGU Orzeł LubaczówV00
1681105271716/2015MEDER PiotrSGU Orzeł Lubaczów00
1682105281717/2015GACHEWICZ DanielUKS Struga MarkiV0V0
1683105291718/2015PIOTROWSKI AntoniUKS Struga MarkiIII1920V0
1684105301719/2015NOWAK KatarzynaGKS Diagram Mińsk Mazowiecki00
1685105311720/2015OSICA JakubGKS Diagram Mińsk MazowieckiV0V0
1686105321722/2015ZAWADA DawidGKS Diagram Mińsk Mazowiecki00
1687105331724/2015SZCZEPANIAK VictoriaOKS Sokół Wrocław00
1688105351726/2015MASTERNAK OliwierGZ LZS DarłowoV18010
1689105361727/2015SKALIŃSKI KacperMDK 1 BydgoszczV00
1690105371728/2015ŁUKOMSKA AleksandraUKS Komorzanka KomorzeK2122II0
1691105381729/2015PAŃCZAK AleksandraUKS Komorzanka KomorzeIV0IV0
1692105391730/2015BIELECKA ZofiaGZ LZS Darłowo00
1693105401731/2015TOMASZEWSKA ŁucjaGZ LZS Darłowo00
1694105411732/2015RUSA OliwiaGZ LZS Darłowo1698V0
1695105421733/2015SZKLARCZYK RoksanaGZ LZS Darłowo00
1696105431734/2015WIŚNIEWSKA LucynaGZ LZS Darłowo00
1697105441735/2015NOWOROLNIK NataliaGZ LZS DarłowoII1854IV0
1698105451736/2015TABACZYK TatianaGZ LZS Darłowo00
1699105461737/2015ROBAKIEWICZ ZofiaGZ LZS DarłowoV00
1700105471738/2015GREZEL ErykUKS Błyskawica Staniewice00
1701105481739/2015SOBCZUK JakubGZ LZS Darłowo00
1702105491740/2015ZABORSKI OliwierGZ LZS Darłowo00
1703105501741/2015CZERWIEC PiotrGZ LZS Darłowo00
1704105511742/2015JÓŚK BartoszUKS Struga MarkiIV1928V0
1705105521743/2015BAKALARCZYK WłodzimierzKSN Omega ŁódźIV19640
1706105531744/2015JÓŚK KrystianUKS Struga MarkiIII1936V0
1707105541745/2015JAGODZIŃSKA Weronika TeresaMLKS Krajna Sępólno KrajeńskieIV19511913
1708105551748/2015GŁUSZKO FabianGZ LZS Darłowo00
1709105561749/2015NOWOROLNIK WiktorGZ LZS DarłowoII18700
1710105571750/2015BOROWSKI PiotrGZ LZS Darłowo00
1711105581751/2015POTRYKUS TadeuszGKSONiS Jantar GdańskV18530
1712105591753/2015WÓJCIK ZdzisławKSTNiS Komar Piekary ŚląskieV18940
1713105611756/2015REWOLIŃSKI Ryszard CzesławSNiS Kaszub WejherowoIII19420
1714105621757/2015ĆWIRZEŃ StanisławNKSTNiS Atut NysaIV00
1715105631758/2015SZYCHOWSKA Grażyna KrystynaKSN Omega ŁódźIII18440
1716105641759/2015ZARĘBA Marek HenrykKSN Omega Łódź18070
1717105661761/2015ADAMASZEK AdrianLUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki00
1718105671762/2015SKOBEL AleksandraLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiIII1943IV0
1719105681763/2015MAMET DawidLUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki00
1720105691765/2015KOZACZEK MichałSIN Razem Świecie00
1721105701766/2015GARUS SzymonSGU Orzeł Lubaczów00
1722105711767/2015DUSKOVA PetraOKS Sokół WrocławM+22250
1723105721768/2015KOCHANOWSKA LenaUKS Struga Marki0V0
1724105731769/2015KOPACKI ZbigniewLKS Czarna Damka LututówIV19760
1725105741770/2015SIWIK DanielLKS Czarna Damka LututówV00
1726105751774/2015BIAŁKOWSKI KacperLKS Czarna Damka LututówIV00
1727105761771/2015SMÓŁKA PatrykUKS Struga Marki00
1728105771772/2015KOWALSKI DominikLZS Kuźnica Żelichowska00
1729105781773/2015KOWALSKA JustynaLZS Kuźnica ŻelichowskaIV00
1730105791775/2015KALMUK FilipSGU Czarni OleszyceII2047IV0
1731105811777/2015SOWA PawełPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślV00
1732105821779/2016KĄTNY SamuelMUKS Wieża Kórnicka KórnikIII2021IV0
1733105831780/2016KĄTNY TymoteuszMUKS Wieża Kórnicka KórnikIII1947IV0
1734105841781/2016MAJEWSKI AleksanderUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
1735105851782/2016GAŁĄZKA JanUKS Komorzanka KomorzeV0V0
1736105861783/2016GÓRSKI KrystianUKS Komorzanka KomorzeV0V0
1737105871784/2016ŁAWNICKA ZofiaUKS Komorzanka KomorzeIV0IV0
1738105881785/2016WALCZAK JuliaUKS Komorzanka KomorzeIV0IV0
1739105891786/2016SZUMLEWICZ MichałUKS Komorzanka KomorzeV0V0
1740105901787/2016CIEJEK BartłomiejUKS Pitagoras Pęgów00
1741105911788/2016LOBA AdrianUKS Pitagoras Pęgów00
1742105921789/2016WOŹNIAK TomaszUKS Pitagoras Pęgów00
1743105931790/2016URYSZEK KamilSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka CzęstochowaIV18760
1744105941791/2016RADZISZEWSKI JanUKS Lokator GnieznoIII19410
1745105951792/2016PREISS JonaszOKS Sokół Wrocław00
1746105961794/2016ZALEWSKI FilipGKS Diagram Mińsk MazowieckiIV0V0
1747105971795/2016KOZYRA StanisławLSWKS Złote Piony Bielawa00
1748105981796/2016DUTKIEWICZ MikołąjOKS Sokół Wrocław00
1749105991797/2016TOBUCH KacperSGU Orzeł Lubaczów00
1750106001798/2016WOJCIECHOWSKI PawełKSNiS Hetman Lublin18110
1751106011799/2016WIŚNIEWSKA JoannaUKS Roszada LipnoIV0IV0
1752106021800/2016JAWORSKA MartynaSIN Razem ŚwiecieIV0IV0
1753106031802/2016WIECZOREK SebastianOKS Sokół WrocławM2277IV0
1754106041803/2016WADAS MariaPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie Przemyśl00
1755106051804/2016HOJNACKA AnnaPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślIII19290
1756106061805/2016KOSMAŁA MateuszUKS Roszada LipnoV0V0
1757106071808/2016KLEIN MarcelUKS Roszada Lipno00
1758106081809/2016PEŁNIKOWSKI HubertUKS Roszada Lipno00
1759106091810/2016URBAN FranciszekUKS Roszada LipnoV1941V0
1760106101811/2016RUMIŃSKI AntoniUKS Roszada LipnoIV0IV0
1761106111812/2016PĘCZEK RoksanaLKS Grom Złota Dama PoczesnaIII19700
1762106121813/2016LEDZIŃSKA AleksandraSIN Razem ŚwiecieV00
1763106131814/2016BIAŁORUCKA LilianaSIN Razem Świecie00
1764106141815/2016OSTRORÓG MikołajMUKS Wieża Kórnicka Kórnik00
1765106151816/2016KRYŚ PatrykUKS Roszada Lipno00
1766106161817/2016MERDA MartynaUKS Roszada Lipno00
1767106171821/2016KUPIEC KacperMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaV00
1768106181826/2016OLEWIŃSKI SławomirKSTNiS Komar Piekary Śląskie00
1769106191827/2016WRÓBEL WiesławKSTNiS Komar Piekary ŚląskieV00
1770106201828/2016OSTOJEWSKI HenrykKSTNiS Komar Piekary Śląskie00
1771106211830/2016CHOCISZEWSKA MałgorzataKSNiS Syrenka Warszawa19310
1772106221832/2016DOMARADZKI FilipOKS Sokół WrocławIII1917V0
1773106231833/2016GRABARZ MiłoszLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójIV19530
1774106241834/2016JAROSZ KrzysztofSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka CzęstochowaIV19240
1775106251835/2016CHOCISZEWSKA EwaKSNiS Syrenka WarszawaIII00
1776106261846/2016FORMELA PiotrSNiS Kaszub Wejherowo18160
1777106271836/2016BIERNACKI KamilLSWKS Złote Piony BielawaIV0V0
1778106281837/2016BERETA ZbigniewSNiS Kaszub Wejherowo00
1779106291838/2016ZAWORSKA BarbaraUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
1780106301839/2016ZAWIEJA AntoniUKS Komorzanka KomorzeV0V0
1781106311840/2016PRZYBYLSKA AmeliaUKS Komorzanka KomorzeIV2001III0
1782106321841/2016HAŁAS MaksymilianUKS Komorzanka KomorzeIII2029IV0
1783106331842/2016BORKIEWICZ FilipUKS Komorzanka KomorzeV0V0
1784106341843/2016JANKOWSKA AmeliaUKS Komorzanka KomorzeIII0III0
1785106351844/2016ROGOWSKI KacperUKS Komorzanka KomorzeIV0V0
1786106361845/2016KRAWIEC JanUKS Struga Marki00
1787106371848/2016PIK JózefSNiS Kaszub WejherowoIV18640
1788106381849/2016KOSZEWSKA AdriannaUKS Struga MarkiII1899III0
1789106391850/2016PAWLACZEK HannaLSWKS Złote Piony BielawaV00
1790106401851/2016PAWLACZEK PaulinaLSWKS Złote Piony BielawaIII19730
1791106411852/2016SKRZYPCZAK FranciszekUKS Roszada LipnoV0V0
1792106421854/2016KUBIAK PatrykLZS Senet JanikowoV18930
1793106431855/2016GŁĄBIAK JakubLZS Senet Janikowo00
1794106441856/2016GŁĄBIAK DamianLZS Senet JanikowoV19560
1795106451858/2016POLAŃSKA AnnaDKKFSiTNiS Sudety Kłodzko00
1796106461860/2016OKUPNICZAK BartoszUKS Roszada LipnoV00
1797106471861/2016WOŹNIAK MariaGZ LZS Darłowo00
1798106481862/2016MRÓWCZYŃSKA HelenaGZ LZS Darłowo18750
1799106491863/2016ZGOŁA WiktorGZ LZS DarłowoIV18380
1800106501864/2016PASIŃSKA TatianaGZ LZS DarłowoIII1780V0

<<  < 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 [9] 10 11 12  >  >>

Wyszukiwarka