Rejestr Polskiego Związku Warcabowego

Strona Główna | Historia zmian CR 24 Października 2021 14:56

Turnieje PZWarc

Członkowie PZWarc

<<  < 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 [9] 10 11 12 13  >  >>

L.P.Nr ewid. GóraLicencja zaw. GóraNazwisko, Imię GóraKlub GóraTytuł 100 GóraRank. 100 DółTytuł 64 GóraRank. 64 Góra
160144530532/2007KRZEŚNIAK AndrzejII18820
160262030443/2007WOŹNIAK JolantaSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka CzęstochowaI18820
160353940680/2008MAŁYSZEK RomanaPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślIII18820
160465071595/2014KRUCZEK MichałV18820
1605104771655/2015FORMAŃSKI OliwierUKS Lokator GnieznoIII18820
160656560962/2009MIŁKOWSKI AdamGKSN Kormoran Giżycko18830
160760511218/2012LISEK JoannaKSNiS Hetman LublinV18830
1608109502228/2019FRANEK HugoUKS Roszada LipnoIV1883V0
1609109872273/2019WOHLERT HannaGKSONiS Jantar GdańskV18830
161010010819/2009ARTYMOWICZ JanLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójII18840
161164461481/2014ŁUSZCZEK ŁukaszSIN Razem ŚwiecieIII18841968
161270012541/2021MIERZWIAK ElżbietaDKKFSiTNiS Sudety KłodzkoV18840
161373250493/2007KORNAS KacperGZ LZS DarłowoIII18850
1614106781899/2016GRZEMPOWSKA AnnaDKKFSiTNiS Sudety KłodzkoII18850
161558320506/2007WÓJCIK EwaKSTNiS Komar Piekary ŚląskieII18870
1616104821661/2015SZÓSTAK WiktoriaMLKS Krajna Sępólno KrajeńskieII1887IV1887
161737010661/2008MAŚKO JerzyIkar LublinII18880
161876020312/2007RATAJCZAK ZdzisławOKS Warmia i Mazury OlsztynIII18880
161955780872/2009MIREK BłażejKSNiS Cross JastrzębieIV18880
162068352118/2018SZPUNAR AmeliaSGU Czarni OleszyceIII1888III0
162154360727/2008TRAFNY DawidLUKS Zefir JanikowoIII1889V0
162266192019/2017ROMANOWSKI JanuszWPKS Pionek WłocławekV18890
1623108892155/2018MORELOWSKI JanMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiV18890
162445540070/2007KOWALSKA AgataLZS Kuźnica ŻelichowskaII1890II1881
162580461605/2014SKIBICKI JakubLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójIV1890V0
1626109202191/2018MATULEWICZ EwaIKS Zryw SłupskIV18900
162735410141/2007KUŹMA BolesławPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślIII18910
162836750511/2007CZERNIAK JakubIII18910
162964400485/2007SZAFRAN DariuszIKS Zryw SłupskIV18910
1630108312076/2017GRYGLEWICZ JadwigaIKS Zryw SłupskIII18910
163161511258/2012SKONIECZNY IgorLZS Senet JanikowoIV18920
1632107822024/2017GÓRCZYŃSKA KarolinaGZ LZS DarłowoIV1892IV0
163328580517/2007SKRZYŃSKA DanutaMLKS Krajna Sępólno KrajeńskieI1894II1879
163452171315/2013SKIERA EdwardPKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka BydgoszczIV18940
163555120794/2009LABUDA KrzysztofGZ LZS DarłowoII18940
163656260923/2009GRABCZAK HelenaPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślV18940
163764591509/2014KENIG OliwiaSRW RychlikI1894III0
163865331464/2014BŁAŻ JagodaSGU Czarni OleszyceII18940
1639105591753/2015WÓJCIK ZdzisławKSTNiS Komar Piekary ŚląskieV18940
164065301461/2014BŁAŻ JakubMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaIV18950
1641109122180/2018WENT JacekIKS Zryw SłupskV18950
164259761159/2011CIOSMAK WiktoriaGZ LZS Darłowo18960
164346100075/2007BŹDZIEL MałgorzataLZS Kuźnica Żelichowska18970
164452190806/2009WÓJCIK MaciejKSN Omega ŁódźV18970
164577080561/2007LAMENT KatarzynaOKS Sokół WrocławIII1897III2009
164654000691/2008WEGNER WiesławKSiRNiS Tęcza PoznańV18970
164759921176/2011NAPIONTEK PiotrSIN Razem ŚwiecieIII1897V1995
164861761273/2012ŻARSKI WacławKSNiS Cross JastrzębieIV18970
164914852077/2017JANKOWSKI JanIV18980
165080250245/2007PACHLA MagdalenaLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójIII18980
165159961180/2011KRAUSE SylwiaLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiII1898III1887
165264741504/2014KOZACZYŃSKI PawełLZS Senet JanikowoIII18980
1653107902032/2017ŁOSOWSKI NatanielGZ LZS Darłowo18980
165468542147/2018GIER BartoszSGU Czarni OleszyceIV18980
165535600241/2007SKIBICKA AgataLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójII18990
165636980170/2007SZYMANOWSKI EugeniuszIKS Victoria BiałystokIV18990
165758150456/2007HERMAN FranciszekPKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka BydgoszczIV18990
165856290927/2009LAMPA AnnaSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka Częstochowa18990
1659104121571/2014WISZNIEWSKI CzesławKSNiS Cross JastrzębieIV18990
1660106381849/2016KOSZEWSKA AdriannaUKS Struga MarkiII1899III0
166167151914/2016DUDKA OskarIV1899V0
1662106581875/2016MAZURKIEWICZ DianaSW Stowarzyszenia POMÓŻMY RAZEM Stary DzikówIV18990
1663107551992/2017BRANDT StanisławEKS Elcross Elbląg18990
166456910999/2010MŁODA JoannaMKSW Pat Miejska GórkaIV1900II1922
166562991296/2013PAZEK SamuelLKS Czarna Damka LututówIII19000
1666103741523/2014SKROBEK MarcelGZ LZS DarłowoV19000
1667108242068/2017DZIWISZ HalinaIKS Zryw SłupskIV19000
1668108762133/2018KRUCZKO-MYŚLIŃSKA HalinaIKS Zryw SłupskIII19000
16698260251/2007CHĄCKI RyszardOKS Sokół WrocławI1901IV0
167036080683/2008SPYCHAŁA JózefaKSiRNiS Tęcza PoznańIII19010
167149260440/2007WÓJCIK EdwardKSNiS Hetman LublinIV19010
167258660595/2007RUTKIEWICZ MałgorzataGKSONiS Jantar Gdańsk19010
167355970893/2009TOMCZAK PatrycjaLUKS Zefir JanikowoII+1901IV0
167461421252/2012GRZELAK ZdzisławPKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka BydgoszczV19010
167563371323/2013BEZŁADA IgorMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiIV1901V0
167642920357/2007KWOCZ MarcinUKS Pitagoras PęgówIII1902IV0
1677105081690/2015MARCZAK CzesławKSN Omega ŁódźIII19020
1678109592237/2019BURDAJEWICZ AnielaSRW RychlikIII1902III0
167958421054/2010RABURSKA JagodaUKS Roszada LipnoIV1903IV0
168063001297/2013WILUŚ SzymonLKS Czarna Damka LututówV19030
168157530281/2007NURZYŃSKA HildegardaGKSONiS Jantar GdańskIV19040
168255050781/2009KASENDRA WładysławLKS Czarna Damka LututówII+1904IV0
1683103751524/2014MIKOŁAJCZAK NadiaGZ LZS DarłowoV19040
168468902185/2018ZIELIŃSKA MirosławaGKSN Kormoran GiżyckoII19040
168545750134/2007MAĆKOWIAK HannaWPKS Pionek WłocławekII19050
168656941002/2010ZIELIŃSKA MariannaEKS Elcross ElblągIII19050
168744590515/2007JURGIEL GrażynaIKS Zryw SłupskIII19060
168858560564/2007GRZEMBOWSKI JózefIKS Zryw Słupsk19060
168954010692/2008GRAF BożenaKSiRNiS Tęcza PoznańIII19060
169058981082/2010CZURA MałgorzataUKS Meteor DachnówIII19060
169161291238/2012SIUDEK KamilUKS Błyskawica StaniewiceV19060
1692104721649/2015JUSZCZAK JakubLZS Kuźnica ŻelichowskaIV19060
1693108132056/2017STANKIEWICZ HalinaKS Jaćwing SuwałkiIV19060
1694108222066/2017LECH TomaszOKSTNiS Cross OpoleIII19060
169548800637/2008KAŁA FranciszekSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka CzęstochowaIV19070
169661271236/2012SURMA KacperUKS Błyskawica StaniewiceIV19070
169757271038/2010ZAJĄC IdaUKS Struga MarkiIII1909III0
169846120071/2007KOWALSKI ArturLZS Kuźnica ŻelichowskaIII1910V0
169960211191/2011KOSIŃSKI RyszardŚKKFSiTNiS KielceIV19100
170080480149/2007DOMIN LesławPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślIV19100
170145680600/2007GOŁĄBEK WojciechUKS Pitagoras PęgówIII1911III0
170259731156/2011PIÓRO MichałMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiIV1911V0
1703104041563/2014SIWEK JolantaIKS Victoria BiałystokV19110
170468142105/2018BERNAT TomaszUKS Komorzanka KomorzeIV1911IV0
170558300503/2007JAGLIŃSKI MieczysławWPKS Pionek WłocławekV19120
170659041089/2010WASIEŃKO DariaGZ LZS DarłowoII+1912V0
1707110902401/2020LADA CezaryKSN Omega Łódź19120
170869542342/2019GROCHOWSKI JózefV19120
1709111322461/2021KOWALSKA KatarzynaIKS Debiut StąporkówV19120
171055590852/2009KRUPSKI JózefKSN Omega ŁódźIII19130
171169882405/2020SOŁEK BarbaraPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślIV19130
171259271112/2010HYŁEK NorbertLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiIV1913V0
171361691265/2012SZERMER PiotrLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiIV1913IV0
171463011298/2013WILUŚ KrystianLKS Czarna Damka LututówIV19130
1715105121695/2015ZYBER-MOSZAK VivienaUKS Roszada LipnoII1913III0
171655190801/2009JURUSIK JolantaOKS Sokół WrocławII1914III0
171761891283/2012CIS ElżbietaŚKKFSiTNiS KielceII19140
171843050150/2007PTASZNIK AntoniPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślIII19150
171958650593/2007MIRECKI DariuszRKKFSiTNiS RadomIV19150
172057091018/2010WÓJCIKOWSKI StanisławPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślIV19150
172169912524/2021JANISZEWSKA IrenaDKKFSiTNiS Sudety KłodzkoIII19150
172220170551/2007BIEDZIAK MichałLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiII1916I1957
172362190409/2007MYSZUK MarikaUKS Roszada LipnoIV1916III1859
172455540846/2009SZYMASZKIEWICZ KarolinaUKS Pitagoras PęgówIV1916V0
172555750869/2009DRATWA WiesławaSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka CzęstochowaIV19160
1726105021682/2015BAJK AmeliaMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaIII1916III0
1727109882274/2019BORUCZKOWSKI Cyryl MarianKSiRNiS Tęcza PoznańV19160
172853660614/2008KRUPECKA-CZARKOWSKA DanutaPKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka BydgoszczIII19170
172957031011/2010PIETRASZEWSKI Tadeusz19170
1730106221832/2016DOMARADZKI FilipOKS Sokół WrocławIII1917V0
1731109102178/2018PRANSCHKE RyszardGKSONiS Jantar GdańskIV19170
173228320755/2008BIENIEK PaulinaWKS Admirał Pcbest SzczecinI19180
173362381824/2016SYSAK MateuszMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaIV19180
1734107652004/2017SIEJCA TadeuszSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka CzęstochowaV19180
173537041026/2010WAROWNY JanKSN Omega ŁódźIV19190
173645530074/2007ROSSOCHACKI BartłomiejLZS Kuźnica ŻelichowskaIII1919III1999
173779970484/2007LESZCZYŃSKA BarbaraSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka CzęstochowaIV19190
1738107812023/2017STOSIK AntoninaGZ LZS DarłowoIII1919IV0
1739109842270/2019MAJZA KarolinaIKS Zryw Słupsk19190
174021240508/2007PTAK MarekII+19200
174136200194/2007MALINOWSKI JózefNKSTNiS Atut NysaII19200
174241050458/2007NARLOCH AleksandraGLKS Tor LaskowiceII19200
174354290720/2008MAZURKIEWICZ KamilLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójIV19200
1744105291718/2015PIOTROWSKI AntoniUKS Struga MarkiIII1920V0
174549550178/2007SOBAŃSKI AdamIV1921IV0
174652470319/2007WNUK IrenaDKKFSiTNiS Sudety KłodzkoI19210
174774040310/2007KOZAKIEWICZ ZbigniewOKS Warmia i Mazury OlsztynIV19210
174839082269/2019HALAMUS ElżbietaLKS Czarna Damka LututówIV19220
1749103781530/2014PIÓRO MateuszMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiIV1922V0
1750105511742/2015JÓŚK BartoszUKS Struga MarkiIV1922V0
1751105531744/2015JÓŚK KrystianUKS Struga MarkiIII1922V0
1752109022170/2018RUKS TomaszDKKFSiTNiS Sudety KłodzkoV19220
175369382315/2019OKRASZEWSKI WojciechEKS Elcross ElblągIV19220
175442390080/2007KNAP (FLISIKOWSKA) MartaSRW RychlikII+1923II+1866
175563161302/2013GÓRSKA MarcelinaLUKS Zefir JanikowoIV19230
175663171303/2013MAKSIM DominikaLUKS Zefir JanikowoIV19230
1757103721520/2014KUPRACZ JakubGZ LZS DarłowoII1923V0
1758107732013/2017PADZIK ŁukaszMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiIV1923V0
17599070394/2007ROWIŃSKI HenrykLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiI1924III1958
176061990180/2007TRAFNY DariuszLUKS Zefir JanikowoIV19240
176155850879/2009AUGUSTYN KrystynaKSNiS Cross JastrzębieIV19240
1762106241834/2016JAROSZ KrzysztofSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka CzęstochowaIV19240
176350180090/2007WIŚNIEWSKA AnnaMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiIII1925IV0
176480560356/2007MAJTCZAK DamianUKS Pitagoras PęgówIII1925III0
1765107952038/2017MŁODOWIEC SebastianMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaIII19250
176645520072/2007JUSZCZAK SławomirLZS Kuźnica ŻelichowskaII1926II1832
176750490228/2007SWOBODA BartłomiejIV1926V0
176856490951/2009BIAŁAS StanisławPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślIV19260
176955080783/2009CIEĆKA DawidLKS Czarna Damka LututówIII1926V0
177055710865/2009GADZAŁA HenrykKSNiS Hetman LublinIV19260
177156660972/2009ZWIERKO DawidGZ LZS DarłowoIV19260
177236220011/2007TARASEK JózefOKSTNiS Cross OpoleIII19270
177336260690/2008ŁAZUKA JanPKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka BydgoszczIII19270
177466581989/2017SZCZAKOWSKI AndrzejIII19270
177541110607/2008KŁOSEK LeszekMLKS Krajna Sępólno KrajeńskieIII19280
177680230527/2007BIELKO MateuszUKS Meteor DachnówIII19290
177758620571/2007Myszka MariaIKS Zryw SłupskII19290
1778106051804/2016HOJNACKA AnnaPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślIII19290
1779107211952/2017KRAUSE FilipLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiIV1929V0
1780108212065/2017ROKICKI StanisławSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka CzęstochowaIII19290
1781109612240/2019JAKUBOWSKI WojciechKS Jaćwing SuwałkiV19290
178259841168/2011WÓJCIK HalinaKSiRNiS Pionek Bielsko-BiałaII19300
178374030670/2008PILIPCZUK AnnaKSiRNiS Tęcza PoznańII+19300
178461641257/2012KUBIAK KamilLZS Senet JanikowoIII19300
178563181304/2013STAWICKI TomaszLZS Senet JanikowoIII19300
178663241307/2013PALESA NataliaUKS Struga MarkiIII1930IV0
178760010507/2007PRZYCZKA AlicjaI19310
178859091094/2010CYGANOWSKA BarbaraIKS Zryw Słupsk19310
178961361245/2012HULAK KonstancjaLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójII1931IV0
1790106211830/2016CHOCISZEWSKA MałgorzataSNiS Syrenka Warszawa19310
1791108052048/2017ŁAKOMIAK MaciejOKS Sokół WrocławIV19310
179259901174/2011KOZŁOWSKI DawidUKS Struga MarkiV19320
179365231538/2014BORTLISZ MartynaUKS Roszada LipnoIII1932III0
179459391120/2010KRUPA MarcinKSNiS Cross JastrzębieV19330
179559741157/2011JÓŚK TeresaUKS Struga MarkiI+1933III1869
179664712366/2020JURCZAK TeresaPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślIII19330
179766561995/2017MAGALSKI WiesławIII19330
1798108232067/2017KUBÓW KrzysztofOKSTNiS Cross OpoleIV19330
179950020864/2009KOZŁOWSKA JolantaIKS Victoria BiałystokIII19340
180079930505/2007CIUĆKA KatarzynaDKKFSiTNiS Sudety KłodzkoIII19340

<<  < 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 [9] 10 11 12 13  >  >>

Wyszukiwarka