Rejestr Polskiego Związku Warcabowego

Strona Główna | Historia zmian CR 10 Sierpnia 2020 13:46

Turnieje PZWarc

Członkowie PZWarc

<<  < 1 [2] 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12  >  >>

L.P.Nr ewid. GóraLicencja zaw. GóraNazwisko, Imię GóraKlub DółTytuł 100 GóraRank. 100 GóraTytuł 64 GóraRank. 64 Góra
20147910320/2007CZAPIŃSKI JerzyDKKFSiTNiS Sudety KłodzkoIV00
20251090321/2007OZGA JanDKKFSiTNiS Sudety KłodzkoIV18090
20352470319/2007WNUK IrenaDKKFSiTNiS Sudety KłodzkoI19130
20479930505/2007CIUĆKA KatarzynaDKKFSiTNiS Sudety KłodzkoIII19340
20558170472/2007CYGAN GrzegorzDKKFSiTNiS Sudety KłodzkoIV00
20657740322/2007PIPIAK RyszardDKKFSiTNiS Sudety Kłodzko19700
20757730318/2007RUDA LeokadiaDKKFSiTNiS Sudety KłodzkoIII18170
20854080700/2008GÓRZNA MariaDKKFSiTNiS Sudety KłodzkoI20110
20955980894/2009SKIBA RomualdaDKKFSiTNiS Sudety KłodzkoIV18290
21056670975/2009TWARDY EdwardDKKFSiTNiS Sudety KłodzkoI++22010
21156890997/201GRZEMPOWSKI JerzyDKKFSiTNiS Sudety KłodzkoIII19410
21257081017/2010RUCIŃSKA BożenaDKKFSiTNiS Sudety Kłodzko00
21357131022/2010GODZIK ReginaDKKFSiTNiS Sudety KłodzkoII19350
21457141023/2010WOŹNIAK BarbaraDKKFSiTNiS Sudety KłodzkoIII18030
21561371247/2012KOPEĆ KazimierzDKKFSiTNiS Sudety Kłodzko00
21661381248/2012FREJNIK WandaDKKFSiTNiS Sudety KłodzkoV00
217104061565/2014SZEWCZYK DanutaDKKFSiTNiS Sudety Kłodzko00
218104071566/2014PONIEWIERSKA JadwigaDKKFSiTNiS Sudety KłodzkoV19490
219106451858/2016POLAŃSKA AnnaDKKFSiTNiS Sudety Kłodzko00
220106781899/2016GRZEMPOWSKA AnnaDKKFSiTNiS Sudety KłodzkoII19230
221108192063/2017GRZEGORCZYK WacławDKKFSiTNiS Sudety KłodzkoIII19760
222109022170/2018RUKS TomaszDKKFSiTNiS Sudety KłodzkoV19220
223109182189/2018KŁODZIŃSKI KrzysztofDKKFSiTNiS Sudety Kłodzko00
224110452345/2019MAKUCHOWSKA BarbaraDKKFSiTNiS Sudety Kłodzko00
22540500449/2007MATUSIAK SławomirEKS Elcross ElblągIII20440
22645270448/2007HANUSZKIEWICZ KazimierzEKS Elcross ElblągIII19700
22764390447/2007MĘŻEŃSKI MieczysławEKS Elcross ElblągV00
22856020898/2009HINC GerardEKS Elcross Elbląg00
22956030899/2009TELEGA DanutaEKS Elcross Elbląg00
23056040900/2009OKRÓJ HelenaEKS Elcross Elbląg00
23156050901/2009MAKSYMOWICZ JaninaEKS Elcross ElblągIII00
23256060902/2009ŁECHTAŃSKI JózefEKS Elcross Elbląg00
23356070903/2009KLEIN AnnaEKS Elcross ElblągV00
23456080904/2009KLEIN FranciszekEKS Elcross Elbląg00
23556090905/2009PAKUŁA WacławEKS Elcross ElblągV00
23656100906/2009STYPUŁKOWSKA EwaEKS Elcross ElblągIII17860
23756460948/2009BERNARDZIK JolantaEKS Elcross Elbląg00
23856480950/2009KURNIŁOWICZ KazimierzEKS Elcross Elbląg00
23956931001/2010JAROSZEWSKAEKS Elcross Elbląg00
24056941002/2010ZIELIŃSKA MariannaEKS Elcross ElblągIII19050
24166051991/2017ŚWIĄTKOWSKA KamilaEKS Elcross ElblągIV00
242106711891/2016HANUSZKIEWICZ HalinaEKS Elcross ElblągV19410
243107541990/2017ŻABIŃSKA BogumiłaEKS Elcross Elbląg00
244107551992/2017BRANDT StanisławEKS Elcross Elbląg19070
245107561993/2017ŁECHTAŃSKA MariaEKS Elcross Elbląg00
246107571994/2017MARCINKOWSKI MarcinEKS Elcross ElblągV16930
247108042047/2017OKRASZEWSKA UrszulaEKS Elcross ElblągIII18270
248108102053/2017WRÓBLAK BogusławaEKS Elcross Elbląg00
24969382315/2019OKRASZEWSKI WojciechEKS Elcross ElblągIV20060
25015330093/2007KULMA GrzegorzGKS Diagram Mińsk MazowieckiI1984III0
25135090092/2007KULMA MartaGKS Diagram Mińsk MazowieckiIII1747III1931
25243500094/2007ROSIŃSKI DamianGKS Diagram Mińsk MazowieckiII2049I2074
25344840087/2007WIŚNIEWSKI ArkadiuszGKS Diagram Mińsk MazowieckiII1996IV0
25447200089/2007WOCIAL ŁukaszGKS Diagram Mińsk MazowieckiII+2093II1937
25550150088/2007WOCIAL MarcinGKS Diagram Mińsk MazowieckiI++2239I+2080
25650160091/2007NOWAK EwelinaGKS Diagram Mińsk MazowieckiIII19400
25762170412/2007KNIOŁA MarekGKS Diagram Mińsk MazowieckiI2155K+2232
25873760338/2007GRODECKI JakubGKS Diagram Mińsk MazowieckiII+2034III2032
25973770339/2007GRODECKA AnnaGKS Diagram Mińsk MazowieckiK++2115II+1970
26038631131/2011MAKAREWICZ PiotrGKS Diagram Mińsk Mazowiecki0IV0
26155950891/2009WOCIAL MateuszGKS Diagram Mińsk MazowieckiV0V0
26260881205/2012KULBACKA JuliaGKS Diagram Mińsk Mazowiecki00
26361001217/2012KULBACKA LauraGKS Diagram Mińsk Mazowiecki00
26462891290/2012KUŹNIAR KrzysztofGKS Diagram Mińsk Mazowiecki0I2164
26565221710/2015KULASZEWSKI KonradGKS Diagram Mińsk MazowieckiII1993V0
26665511526/2014CHOJECKI RafałGKS Diagram Mińsk Mazowiecki00
26765931708/2015SZOPA PiotrGKS Diagram Mińsk Mazowiecki00
26865941707/2015KOŁODZIEJCZYK KlaudiaGKS Diagram Mińsk MazowieckiIV0V0
26965951709/2015KOLASZT UrszulaGKS Diagram Mińsk MazowieckiV00
27065991711/2015KOZŁOWSKA MajaGKS Diagram Mińsk MazowieckiII2037IV0
27166281721/2015CIEŚLIK MajaGKS Diagram Mińsk MazowieckiIII1988V0
272105301719/2015NOWAK KatarzynaGKS Diagram Mińsk Mazowiecki00
273105311720/2015OSICA JakubGKS Diagram Mińsk MazowieckiV0V0
274105321722/2015ZAWADA DawidGKS Diagram Mińsk Mazowiecki00
275105961794/2016ZALEWSKI FilipGKS Diagram Mińsk MazowieckiIV0V0
276106861908/2016JACKIEWICZ MateuszGKS Diagram Mińsk MazowieckiV00
277106871909/2016ZALEWSKI FabianGKS Diagram Mińsk MazowieckiV00
278106881910/2016BIADUŃ IwonaGKS Diagram Mińsk Mazowiecki00
279106891911/2016KOLASZT WojciechGKS Diagram Mińsk Mazowiecki00
28068252087/2017KAMIŃSKI MarcinGKS Diagram Mińsk MazowieckiV00
281108382085/2017GĄGOL ZofiaGKS Diagram Mińsk MazowieckiV00
282108392086/2017GĄGOL JanGKS Diagram Mińsk Mazowiecki00
283108402088/2017KAMIŃSKI KacperGKS Diagram Mińsk Mazowiecki00
284109152186/2018ROKICKI SzymonGKS Diagram Mińsk Mazowiecki00
28536881287/2012PAWŁOWSKI RyszardGKSN Kormoran GiżyckoI21640
28636910520/2007GASIUL AndrzejGKSN Kormoran GiżyckoII21200
28742150518/2007SOBIECKI RyszardGKSN Kormoran GiżyckoV20170
28858370519/2007MAKSYMIUK DawidGKSN Kormoran GiżyckoIII19730
28956560962/2009MIŁKOWSKI AdamGKSN Kormoran Giżycko00
29056570963/2009SIERGIEJ PiotrGKSN Kormoran Giżycko00
29156580964/2009ŁUKASIK StanisławGKSN Kormoran GiżyckoV18120
29256590965/2009SULĘCKA GrażynaGKSN Kormoran Giżycko00
29356600966/2009SROKA StanisławGKSN Kormoran GiżyckoII20330
29456610967/2009BUKO AgnieszkaGKSN Kormoran Giżycko00
29556620968/2009JUREWICZ MichałGKSN Kormoran GiżyckoIV18430
29656630969/2009REJNART JanGKSN Kormoran GiżyckoIV00
29759011086/2010PEKAR JanGKSN Kormoran Giżycko00
29858871071/2010KWIATKOWSKI WiktorGKSN Kormoran GiżyckoV17630
29958881072/2010CHROSTOWSKI LechGKSN Kormoran Giżycko00
30068902185/2018ZIELIŃSKA MirosławaGKSN Kormoran GiżyckoII19230
30168932339/2019DRAGUŃSKA TeresaGKSN Kormoran GiżyckoV17930
302110322328/2019KORZENIEWSKI MieczysławGKSN Kormoran GiżyckoV00
303110332329/2019TWAROWSKA MonikaGKSN Kormoran Giżycko00
304110422338/2019PISKORSKI StanisławGKSN Kormoran Giżycko00
3053382324/2019POTEREK StanisławGKSONiS Jantar GdańskI21270
30642120278/2007LOROCH ZygfrydGKSONiS Jantar GdańskII20110
30742460215/2007GRABSKI MirosławGKSONiS Jantar GdańskII+21890
30844570213/2007GRABSKA EwaGKSONiS Jantar GdańskK20790
30947940475/2007RUTKIEWICZ JanuszGKSONiS Jantar GdańskIV00
31048930096/2007BONIK TeresaGKSONiS Jantar GdańskI20140
31151040279/2007DZIÓBEK JerzyGKSONiS Jantar GdańskII21750
31251051196/2011LOROCH DanutaGKSONiS Jantar GdańskV00
31351550673/2008KOWALSKA EwaGKSONiS Jantar Gdańsk00
31458660595/2007RUTKIEWICZ MałgorzataGKSONiS Jantar Gdańsk19010
31558160471/2007KACIOTYS MieczysławGKSONiS Jantar GdańskI22100
31657530281/2007NURZYŃSKA HildegardaGKSONiS Jantar GdańskIV19040
31753910674/2008WENTOWSKA BarbaraGKSONiS Jantar GdańskK21150
31854720761/2008TESKE IwonaGKSONiS Jantar Gdańsk00
31956500953/2009SZYMAŃSKI TadeuszGKSONiS Jantar GdańskIII20210
32056400940/2009KULIK MikołajGKSONiS Jantar GdańskIV20630
32156530959/2009GIEC RyszardGKSONiS Jantar GdańskV19350
32262801281/2012RYWALSKI ZygmuntGKSONiS Jantar Gdańsk00
32362811282/2012KUSOWSKI KrzysztofGKSONiS Jantar GdańskIII20000
32462821286/2012MATERA JerzyGKSONiS Jantar Gdańsk18800
32563151301/2013JOŃSKA BogumiłaGKSONiS Jantar Gdańsk00
326108292073/2017HORBACZ MarianGKSONiS Jantar Gdańsk18970
327104111570/2014POTRYKUS LidiaGKSONiS Jantar GdańskIII17680
328105581751/2015POTRYKUS TadeuszGKSONiS Jantar GdańskV18530
329106751896/2016BĄK JanGKSONiS Jantar Gdańsk00
330108142058/2017KACZOROWSKA RenataGKSONiS Jantar Gdańsk00
331108152059/2017KACZOROWSKI HenrykGKSONiS Jantar Gdańsk00
332109102178/2018PRANSCHKE RyszardGKSONiS Jantar GdańskV20140
333109872273/2019WOHLERT HannaGKSONiS Jantar Gdańsk19360
33440940457/2007NARLOCH ŁukaszGLKS Tor LaskowiceII19530
33540960459/2007NARLOCH MateuszGLKS Tor LaskowiceII19620
33641050458/2007NARLOCH AleksandraGLKS Tor LaskowiceII19200
33745230666/2008CZAPIEWSKI SylwesterGLKS Tor LaskowiceIV19550
33845240665/2008GOŁUŃSKI StanisławGLKS Tor LaskowiceIV19550
33927740496/2007DĘGA-ZAMRZYCKA SylwiaGZ LZS DarłowoK20720
34028050224/2007CHYLEWSKA-SROKA AnnaGZ LZS DarłowoMFF2222II+2044
34128060928/2009GRABOWSKA JolantaGZ LZS DarłowoI20280
34231141226/2012DĘGA BarbaraGZ LZS DarłowoIII00
34331171129/2010KNAP SebastianGZ LZS DarłowoII+20460
34456640970/2009MEZGIER JuliaGZ LZS DarłowoIII18260
34540740495/2007BOROWSKI PawełGZ LZS DarłowoV00
34662460500/2007KARASEK KrzysztofGZ LZS DarłowoIV18610
34773250493/2007KORNAS KacperGZ LZS DarłowoIII18850
34873271515/2014SKOWRONEK DanielGZ LZS DarłowoI++21720
34973280498/2007DĘGA DorotaGZ LZS DarłowoIII17730
35073290497/2007DĘGA KatarzynaGZ LZS DarłowoII+19400
35173320494/2007KORNAS DariuszGZ LZS Darłowo00
35258270492/2007BABIAK DariaGZ LZS DarłowoI++20590
35358260491/2007KOŁODZIEJ NataliaGZ LZS Darłowo00
35458250490/2007KOŁODZIEJ KarolinaGZ LZS DarłowoII18680
35558500560/2007STALKO PiotrGZ LZS DarłowoI20910
35654200710/2008GRABOWSKA PaulinaGZ LZS Darłowo00
35754210711/2008BABIAK KarolinaGZ LZS DarłowoII+19480
35854220712/2008PRZYBYSZ NikolaGZ LZS DarłowoIII17860
35954230713/2008MARKOWSKI PatrykGZ LZS DarłowoV17970
36059041089/2010WASIEŃKO DariaGZ LZS DarłowoII+1912V0
36159051090/2010GRĘBSKI AleksanderGZ LZS DarłowoV17690
36255120794/2009LABUDA KrzysztofGZ LZS DarłowoII18940
36359021087/2010KOŁODZIEJ KacperGZ LZS Darłowo00
36456650971/2009MEZGIER MarcelGZ LZS DarłowoIII18610
36556660972/2009ZWIERKO DawidGZ LZS DarłowoIV19260
36659251110/2010CZERWIEC AgnieszkaGZ LZS Darłowo00
36760331203/2011MASTERNAK GracjanGZ LZS DarłowoIII1876V0
36859751158/2011CIOSMAK MichałGZ LZS Darłowo00
36959761159/2011CIOSMAK WiktoriaGZ LZS Darłowo18960
37059771160/2011KORNAS DorotaGZ LZS Darłowo00
37159781161/2011PIETRUK SandraGZ LZS DarłowoIV17380
37259791162/2011ŚWIĄTEK KacperGZ LZS DarłowoII19970
37360341204/2011DYRDA AdrianaGZ LZS DarłowoIV18180
37461081227/2012PAPIERZ BartoszGZ LZS DarłowoIII18310
37561091228/2012MRÓWCZYŃSKI ŁukaszGZ LZS Darłowo00
37661261235/2012SZWIEC OliwiaGZ LZS DarłowoI20110
37764201496/2014KRZYŻANOWSKA MagdalenaGZ LZS DarłowoII1743V0
37864271491/2014KAFFKE KrzesimirGZ LZS Darłowo00
37964791512/2014CYBUL DominikGZ LZS Darłowo00
38064811506/2014BUREK SaraGZ LZS DarłowoIII18030
38164871507/2014RYKACZEWSKA KorneliaGZ LZS DarłowoIII1741V0
382103721520/2014KUPRACZ JakubGZ LZS DarłowoII1895V0
383103731522/2014KOSIARSKA NataliaGZ LZS DarłowoIV17840
384103741523/2014SKROBEK MarcelGZ LZS DarłowoV19000
385103751524/2014MIKOŁAJCZAK NadiaGZ LZS DarłowoV19040
386103911545/2014KUC KordianGZ LZS DarłowoIV1777V0
387103921546/2014JÓŹWIK MaciejGZ LZS Darłowo00
388103941548/2014KUPRACZ WiktorGZ LZS DarłowoV1782V0
389104161577/2014GIRKO DominikGZ LZS DarłowoV00
390105351726/2015MASTERNAK OliwierGZ LZS DarłowoV18010
391105391730/2015BIELECKA ZofiaGZ LZS Darłowo00
392105401731/2015TOMASZEWSKA ŁucjaGZ LZS Darłowo00
393105411732/2015RUSA OliwiaGZ LZS Darłowo1698V0
394105421733/2015SZKLARCZYK RoksanaGZ LZS Darłowo00
395105431734/2015WIŚNIEWSKA LucynaGZ LZS Darłowo00
396105441735/2015NOWOROLNIK NataliaGZ LZS DarłowoII1854IV0
397105451736/2015TABACZYK TatianaGZ LZS Darłowo00
398105461737/2015ROBAKIEWICZ ZofiaGZ LZS DarłowoV00
399105481739/2015SOBCZUK JakubGZ LZS Darłowo00
400105491740/2015ZABORSKI OliwierGZ LZS Darłowo00

<<  < 1 [2] 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12  >  >>

Wyszukiwarka