Rejestr Polskiego Związku Warcabowego

Strona Główna | Historia zmian CR 15 Grudzień 2019 21:29

Turnieje PZWarc

Członkowie PZWarc

<<  < 1 2 3 4 5 [6] 7 8 9 10 11 12  >  >>

L.P.Nr ewid. GóraLicencja zaw. GóraNazwisko, Imię GóraKlub DółTytuł 100 GóraRank. 100 GóraTytuł 64 GóraRank. 64 Góra
100177020383/2007KACZMAREK JagodaLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiIV0III0
100247630827/2009MĄDRA AgnieszkaLUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki0V0
100357940380/2007ANDREJCZUK MaciejLUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki0IV0
100457950382/2007KACZMAREK ArkadiuszLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiIV1984III2002
100557960396/2007SZYCHOWIAK MateuszLUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki0V0
100657970397/2007SZYCHOWIAK WeronikaLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiV0III0
100757980404/2007WIKA FilipLUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki0IV0
100854310722/2008DŁUŻEWSKI DanielLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiII2047I++2120
100959071267/2012MAMET AngelikaLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiIV0IV0
101055340822/2009ADAMASZEK NataliaLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiIV1848III0
101159271112/2010HYŁEK NorbertLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiIV1913V0
101259531136/2011SKOBEL MateuszLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiII2060I+2061
101359961180/2011KRAUSE SylwiaLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiII1898III1887
101460941278/2012MUSIAŁOWSKI DawidLUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki0V0
101561441500/2014NOWAK KarolinaLUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki0IV0
101661691265/2012SZERMER PiotrLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiIV1913IV0
101761701266/2012KRYGIER JagodaLUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki00
101861731269/2012TAFELSKA LarysaLUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki00
101961801276/2012TAFELSKI LaurentLUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki00
1020103871541/2014GUMIENNY KlaudiuszLUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki00
1021103881542/2014KOŚCIJANCZUK AdamLUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki0V0
1022104031562/2014REGDOSZ MarekLUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki00
1023105661761/2015ADAMASZEK AdrianLUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki00
1024105671762/2015SKOBEL AleksandraLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiIII1943IV0
1025105681763/2015MAMET DawidLUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki00
102666921866/2016JĘDRZEJCZAK ZuzannaLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiIV0IV0
1027107211952/2017KRAUSE FilipLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiIV1951V0
1028107221953/2017KONIECZNY BartoszLUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki00
1029107231954/2017KONIECZNY PatrykLUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki00
1030107241955/2017MAŚLONA FilipLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiV00
1031108482096/2018MAŚLONA MateuszLUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki00
1032108492097/2018PORADA StanisławLUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki00
1033108502098/2018KRAUSE AdamLUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki0V1984
1034108512099/2018STACHNIK TomaszLUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki00
1035109222195/2019BARŁÓG HannaLUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki00
1036109232196/2019MAŚLONA Martyna LUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki00
103753630620/2008JANKOWIAK AdamLUKS Orlik Reszel00
103857920370/2007DOMAŃSKI AdamLUKS Orlik Reszel0V0
103957800340/2007PIKAŁA PrzemysławLUKS Orlik Reszel0V0
104053550618/2008LABARZEWSKA AdriannaLUKS Orlik Reszel0IV0
104153610619/2008LABARZEWSKI DawidLUKS Orlik ReszelIV0IV0
104254550750/2008MAKSYMIUK MateuszLUKS Orlik Reszel00
104331840179/2007TRAFNY JanLUKS Zefir JanikowoII+19350
104440220185/2007LEWANDOWSKI MateuszLUKS Zefir JanikowoK+22220
104544690183/2007DERNOGA MarcinLUKS Zefir JanikowoI2166III0
104661990180/2007TRAFNY DariuszLUKS Zefir JanikowoIV19240
104773620184/2007KORTAS KrzysztofLUKS Zefir JanikowoK+2287IV0
104854350726/2008WITKOWSKA ZuzannaLUKS Zefir JanikowoI1999IV0
104954360727/2008TRAFNY DawidLUKS Zefir JanikowoIII1889V0
105059161101/2010MALAK BartoszLUKS Zefir JanikowoI+21870
105155970893/2009TOMCZAK PatrycjaLUKS Zefir JanikowoII+1901IV0
105257121021/2010ZALETA SzymonLUKS Zefir JanikowoIII19370
105363161302/2013GÓRSKA MarcelinaLUKS Zefir JanikowoIV19230
105463171303/2013MAKSIM DominikaLUKS Zefir JanikowoIV19230
105565031517/2014PODHORODECKA DominikaLUKS Zefir JanikowoII18310
105666091650/2015GRALAK AmeliaLUKS Zefir JanikowoIII19460
1057108442092/2018PEJKA KacperLUKS Zefir Janikowo00
1058108812141/2018TRELA KarolinaLUKS Zefir Janikowo00
1059108822142/2018TRELA AgataLUKS Zefir Janikowo00
1060109252198/2019ORZECHOWSKI MateuszLUKS Zefir Janikowo00
1061109722254/2019SOBCZAK KsaweryLUKS Zefir Janikowo00
1062109732255/2019SZYMAŃSKI SantiLUKS Zefir Janikowo00
106319790056/2007KUS JanuszLZS Kociołki Sarbia-SarbkaII18520
106419800057/2007KUS PiotrLZS Kociołki Sarbia-SarbkaK++2201IV0
106520540058/2007ROBAK MarcinLZS Kociołki Sarbia-SarbkaK++22440
106620930061/2007WIKA RadosławLZS Kociołki Sarbia-SarbkaMF2296II+2125
106743670054/2007GRACZYK PiotrLZS Kociołki Sarbia-SarbkaII1994II1928
106850660052/2007HOLAK ŁukaszLZS Kociołki Sarbia-SarbkaV0III0
106990020059/2007HOLAK HubertLZS Kociołki Sarbia-Sarbka00
107090040060/2007LISIECKI BartoszLZS Kociołki Sarbia-SarbkaII2095III0
107190050053/2007GRACZYK AnnaLZS Kociołki Sarbia-SarbkaII+1970II1829
107258100445/2007JĘZIOŁOWSKA MagdalenaLZS Kociołki Sarbia-SarbkaV0V0
107362640055/2007KRAWIEC BartoszLZS Kociołki Sarbia-Sarbka00
107455110793/2009MAŁECKI GrzegorzLZS Kociołki Sarbia-Sarbka00
107558991083/2010MAŁECKA PatrycjaLZS Kociołki Sarbia-Sarbka00
107638440069/2007JUSZCZAK ŁukaszLZS Kuźnica ŻelichowskaIV1858V1922
107745510073/2007LIBERA MateuszLZS Kuźnica ŻelichowskaIII1876IV0
107845520072/2007JUSZCZAK SławomirLZS Kuźnica ŻelichowskaII1926II1832
107945530074/2007ROSSOCHACKI BartłomiejLZS Kuźnica ŻelichowskaIII1919III1999
108045540070/2007KOWALSKA AgataLZS Kuźnica ŻelichowskaII1890II1881
108145560952/2009LIBERA JarosławLZS Kuźnica Żelichowska00
108246100075/2007BŹDZIEL MałgorzataLZS Kuźnica Żelichowska18970
108346120071/2007KOWALSKI ArturLZS Kuźnica ŻelichowskaIII1910V0
108450120068/2007KOWALSKA AnnaLZS Kuźnica ŻelichowskaIII1939V0
108558761059/2010KOZA MateuszLZS Kuźnica ŻelichowskaV19800
108659221107/2010MATKOWSKI AdamLZS Kuźnica ŻelichowskaIV00
108759231108/2010RYBAK PawełLZS Kuźnica Żelichowska00
1088104571632/2015SZLENDAK MiłoszLZS Kuźnica ŻelichowskaV00
1089104681645/2015MATUSZAK MartaLZS Kuźnica Żelichowska00
1090104691646/2015SZLENDAK MaciejLZS Kuźnica Żelichowska00
1091104701647/2015PIETRZAK KonradLZS Kuźnica Żelichowska00
1092104721649/2015JUSZCZAK JakubLZS Kuźnica ŻelichowskaIV19060
1093104731651/2015KOWALSKA DariaLZS Kuźnica Żelichowska00
1094104741652/2015KOWALSKI NorbertLZS Kuźnica Żelichowska18760
1095104751653/2015BOHAREWICZ MateuszLZS Kuźnica Żelichowska17870
1096105151698/2015PRZYŁOGA SewerynLZS Kuźnica ŻelichowskaV00
1097105771772/2015KOWALSKI DominikLZS Kuźnica Żelichowska00
1098105781773/2015KOWALSKA JustynaLZS Kuźnica ŻelichowskaIV00
1099107011930/2017BURY SebastianLZS Kuźnica ŻelichowskaV00
1100107021931/2017DURMA KarolLZS Kuźnica Żelichowska00
1101107031932/2017ROPIŃSKI KacperLZS Kuźnica Żelichowska00
1102107041933/2017FILAK KonradLZS Kuźnica Żelichowska00
110315371550/2014GNUTEK JanLZS Senet JanikowoIV18760
110428621573/2014WĘDZIKOWSKA MirosławaLZS Senet JanikowoIII00
110531830049/2007CHRZĄSZCZ JerzyLZS Senet JanikowoI2074III0
110631850181/2007CHRZĄSZCZ JanLZS Senet JanikowoI+20910
110732040047/2007CHRZĄSZCZ RafałLZS Senet JanikowoI+2127I0
110832060048/2007CHRZĄSZCZ SebastianLZS Senet JanikowoI2106II0
110932071549/2014GNUTEK RenataLZS Senet JanikowoIII00
111043790182/2007CHRZĄSZCZ PatrycjaLZS Senet JanikowoM+2157II0
111161511258/2012SKONIECZNY IgorLZS Senet JanikowoIV18920
111261631256/2012KOZACZYŃSKI MateuszLZS Senet JanikowoIII19630
111361641257/2012KUBIAK KamilLZS Senet JanikowoIII19150
111463181304/2013STAWICKI TomaszLZS Senet JanikowoIII19300
111564721505/2014KOZACZYŃSKI JakubLZS Senet JanikowoIII18710
111664741504/2014KOZACZYŃSKI PawełLZS Senet JanikowoIII18790
111764761503/2014KUBIAK KacperLZS Senet JanikowoIV18700
111865761559/2014KOPYDŁOWSKI PatrykLZS Senet JanikowoV00
1119103951551/2014WYRWIŃSKI ArturLZS Senet Janikowo00
1120103961552/2014KULCZYCKI ErykLZS Senet Janikowo00
1121104131574/2014STOLECKA JustynaLZS Senet Janikowo00
1122104381607/2015KROKOS KacperLZS Senet JanikowoV00
1123104391608/2015SZCZEPANKIEWICZ JuliaLZS Senet Janikowo00
1124106421854/2016KUBIAK PatrykLZS Senet JanikowoV18930
1125106431855/2016GŁĄBIAK JakubLZS Senet Janikowo00
1126106441856/2016GŁĄBIAK DamianLZS Senet JanikowoV19560
1127109042172/2018BISKUPIAK IgaLZS Senet JanikowoV00
1128110432340/2019CZERWIEC RafałLZS Senet Janikowo00
11292730442/2007GRODECKI JacekŁKS Orlęta ŁukówII2061II+2135
113059811164/2011MOJZYCH BogusławŁKS Orlęta ŁukówII20300
113160241192/2011BURACZYŃSKI MarcinŁKS Orlęta Łuków00
113259431124/2010OSIŃSKI BogdanŁKS Orlęta ŁukówV00
113359441125/2010KISIEL PiotrŁKS Orlęta ŁukówIII19900
113459451126/2010SOĆKO SławomirŁKS Orlęta ŁukówIV0IV0
113559461127/2010IZDEBSKI SebastianŁKS Orlęta Łuków00
113659941178/2011BORKOWSKI PiotrŁKS Orlęta ŁukówV00
113759951179/2011OSIŃSKA KingaŁKS Orlęta Łuków00
113860251193/2011RYSZKOWSKI BartłomiejŁKS Orlęta ŁukówIV20080
113960261194/2011KARWOWSKA AnnaŁKS Orlęta Łuków00
114060271195/2011TUMIŁOWICZ DariuszŁKS Orlęta Łuków00
114161911306/2013KRUCZYŃSKI JanŁKS Orlęta ŁukówIV0V0
114263231305/2013KACPRZAK SebastianŁKS Orlęta Łuków00
114350940434/2007SANECKI KazimierzMCK Skarżysko-Kamienna1968III0
114463211404/2013SZYBOWICZ PiotrMDK 1 BydgoszczIV0V0
114565811631/2015MORDAK WiktoriaMDK 1 BydgoszczV00
114665831635/2015MIRR WiktoriaMDK 1 BydgoszczV00
114765841656/2015KOZŁOWSKI MichałMDK 1 BydgoszczV00
1148103971554/2014PIECHOCKI TymonMDK 1 Bydgoszcz00
114966001636/2015MIRR KrzysztofMDK 1 BydgoszczIV00
1150106831904/2016RUSOWICZ ApoloniaMDK 1 Bydgoszcz00
1151104541629/2015KOPCZYK KacperMDK 1 BydgoszczV00
1152104551630/2015WERYHO MateuszMDK 1 BydgoszczIII2040V0
1153104581633/2015MARCINIAK MateuszMDK 1 BydgoszczV00
1154104591634/2015BIAŁCZYK GabrielaMDK 1 BydgoszczIV00
1155105361727/2015SKALIŃSKI KacperMDK 1 BydgoszczV00
115666751847/2016KOWALSKA MelisaMDK 1 BydgoszczIV19530
115766981906/2016GUTKOWSKA EwaMDK 1 BydgoszczIV0V0
1158106951918/2016BIAŁCZYK KrzesimirMDK 1 Bydgoszcz00
11593530630/2008PAWLISZ ZdzisławMDK WitnicaIII19840
116038170787/2009GOLEWSKA BarbaraMDK WitnicaII19570
1161860752/2008PRZYMUSIŃSKI TadeuszMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiM+22430
11628990216/2007MALINOWSKI TadeuszMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiI20040
116322100004/2007KOSOBUDZKI PrzemysławMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiI++2207IV0
116437650005/2007KOSOBUDZKI ŁukaszMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiMF2347K+2192
116540870451/2007MARKOWSKIJ ValerijMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiMF21930
116643090067/2007GALANT BłażejMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiK2244III0
116743580006/2007KOSOBUDZKA EwaMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiM2080III0
116850180090/2007WIŚNIEWSKA AnnaMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiIII1925IV0
116962430274/2007NOWAKOWSKI MateuszMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiIV1954IV2029
117073170256/2007KRÓLAK BartłomiejMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiII2076II2081
117173690003/2007BIERNAT KamilaMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiI1970I1953
117273700002/2007STANGRET MartaMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiK2144I2083
117373730103/2007TKACZYK MateuszMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiIV0IV0
117473740101/2007DERLATKA AdrianMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiIV19860
117581010102/2007DERLATKA DamianMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiII+2140IV2084
117658670597/2007FORYŚ MateuszMKS Mazovia Mińsk Mazowiecki00
117758680598/2007KONDRACIUK IlonaMKS Mazovia Mińsk Mazowiecki00
117858510524/2007KACZMARSKI RobertMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiII2028IV1972
117958110450/2007NOWAKOWSKI GrzegorzMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiV0IV0
118058340516/2007SADOWSKA JuliaMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiIV00
118154130704/2008ŚLEDZIEWSKA KarolinaMKS Mazovia Mińsk Mazowiecki00
118255470838/2009CHMIELARCZYK DanielMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiIII2026III2005
118356120908/2009LESZCZYŃSKI KrzysztofMKS Mazovia Mińsk Mazowiecki00
118456130909/2009LESZCZYŃSKA KatarzynaMKS Mazovia Mińsk Mazowiecki00
118557211032/2010GAŃKO MagdalenaMKS Mazovia Mińsk Mazowiecki00
118658931077/2010ZIELIŃSKI FilipMKS Mazovia Mińsk Mazowiecki00
118759731156/2011PIÓRO MichałMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiIV1911V0
118861791274/2012KOSOBUDZKI JulianMKS Mazovia Mińsk Mazowiecki00
118963341320/2013JĘDRASIK ŁukaszMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiIV1946V0
119063351321/2013BUDKIEWICZ DamianMKS Mazovia Mińsk Mazowiecki00
119163361322/2013SANTOREK JakubMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiIV2029V0
119263371323/2013BEZŁADA IgorMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiIV1901V0
119364831501/2014SANTOREK AngelikaMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiIV0IV0
119464861502/2014PADZIK MagdalenaMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiIV1858V0
1195103781530/2014PIÓRO MateuszMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiIV1922V0
1196104171578/2014KWIATKOWSKI KamilMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiV0V0
1197107722012/2017PADZIK MateuszMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiIV20460
1198104791658/2015STOLARCZYK MaksymilianMKS Mazovia Mińsk Mazowiecki00
1199105111694/2015KWIATKOWSKA KarolinaMKS Mazovia Mińsk Mazowiecki00
1200107261958/2017PULIK MichałMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiV00

<<  < 1 2 3 4 5 [6] 7 8 9 10 11 12  >  >>

Wyszukiwarka