Rejestr Polskiego Związku Warcabowego

Strona Główna | Historia zmian CR 19 Czerwiec 2019 00:02

Turnieje PZWarc

Członkowie PZWarc

   [1]    

L.P.Nr ewid. DółNazwisko, Imię GóraKlasa trenerska GóraKlub Góra
1197MAMET JanInstruktorLUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki
2209MIKULICZ LeonInstruktor
3332KACZUGA KazimierzInstruktorOKS Sokół Wrocław
4401URBANEK StanisławInstruktorLSWKS Złote Piony Bielawa
5412GRODECKI AndrzejInstruktorUKS Roszada Lipno
6444KOTEK JanInstruktor
7569KARPIŃSKI EdwardInstruktorUKS Roszada Lipno
8704WALISIAK RomanInstruktor
9907ROWIŃSKI HenrykInstruktorLUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki
101001ARTYMOWICZ JanInstruktorLKS Unia Horyniec-Zdrój
111249ZABAWA PiotrInstruktor
121296KROK JadwigaInstruktor
131389MYSZUK ZbigniewInstruktorUKS Roszada Lipno
141482OSIŃSKI JuliuszInstruktor
151533KULMA GrzegorzInstruktorGKS Diagram Mińsk Mazowiecki
161638FLISIKOWSKI SylwesterInstruktorLKS Zuch Rychlik
171641BARTOSZEWICZ WładysławInstruktor
181752PIENIAK JarosławInstruktor
191939MORZY StanisławInstruktor
201980KUS PiotrInstruktorLZS Kociołki Sarbia-Sarbka
211997WILCZOPOLSKI LeszekInstruktor
222008ŁYSAKOWSKI LeszekInstruktorUKS Lokator Gniezno
232079MAĆKOWIAK TomaszInstruktor
242093WIKA RadosławInstruktorLZS Kociołki Sarbia-Sarbka
252098CHYLEWSKI TadeuszInstruktor
262496POLAŃSKA IrenaInstruktor
272534ŻUK EwaInstruktorLKS Unia Horyniec-Zdrój
282774DĘGA-ZAMRZYCKA SylwiaInstruktorGZ LZS Darłowo
292805CHYLEWSKA-SROKA AnnaInstruktorGZ LZS Darłowo
303204CHRZĄSZCZ RafałInstruktorLZS Senet Janikowo
313320SUCHECKA EdytaInstruktorUKS Struga Marki
323328SUCHECKI PawełInstruktorUKS Struga Marki
333357BORKOWSKA PaulinaInstruktorUKS Lokator Gniezno
343360SUCHECKI JarosławInstruktorUKS Struga Marki
353550MAZUR StanisławInstruktorPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie Przemyśl
363636SZCZYBYŁO MichałInstruktorMUKS Libero Basznia Dolna
373765KOSOBUDZKI ŁukaszInstruktorMKS Mazovia Mińsk Mazowiecki
383804SADOWSKA NataliaInstruktorWKS Admirał Pcbest Szczecin
394073FLISIKOWSKA ArletaInstruktorLKS Zuch Rychlik
404086DALIGA WładysławInstruktorUKS SW Jeziorany
414100RESZKA DamianInstruktorUKS Lokator Gniezno
424379CHRZĄSZCZ PatrycjaInstruktorLZS Senet Janikowo
434450MEDERSKA KatarzynaInstruktorUKS Pitagoras Pęgów
444488BURZYŃSKI EdwardTrener
454489WATUTIN EugeniuszTrener
464497GAWALUCH-MAZUR MariaInstruktorPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie Przemyśl
474753WYSOCKA BarbaraInstruktor
485251JAKUBIK DamianInstruktorUKS Lokator Gniezno
495255PIĄTEK ZbigniewInstruktor
505442POLNY StefanInstruktorMKSW Pat Miejska Górka
515935MORZY JanInstruktor
525936KOSOBUDZKI TadeuszInstruktor
535937OŻAROWSKI DariuszInstruktor
545938GRZYBEK KatarzynaInstruktor
556218MYSZUK NataliaInstruktorUKS Roszada Lipno
566222PAWŁOWSKA MagdaInstruktorUKS Roszada Lipno
576321SZYBOWICZ PiotrInstruktorMDK 1 Bydgoszcz
587327SKOWRONEK DanielInstruktorGZ LZS Darłowo
597329DĘGA KatarzynaInstruktorGZ LZS Darłowo
6010492ZIAJA AndrzejInstruktorUKS Komorzanka Komorze

   [1]    

Wyszukiwarka