Rejestr Polskiego Związku Warcabowego

Strona Główna | Historia zmian CR 17 Listopad 2019 07:16

Turnieje PZWarc

Członkowie PZWarc

   [1]    

L.P.Nr ewid. GóraNazwisko, Imię GóraKlasa trenerska GóraKlub Góra
110492ZIAJA AndrzejInstruktorUKS Komorzanka Komorze
27329DĘGA KatarzynaInstruktorGZ LZS Darłowo
37327SKOWRONEK DanielInstruktorGZ LZS Darłowo
46321SZYBOWICZ PiotrInstruktorMDK 1 Bydgoszcz
56222PAWŁOWSKA MagdaInstruktorUKS Roszada Lipno
66218MYSZUK NataliaInstruktorUKS Roszada Lipno
75938GRZYBEK KatarzynaInstruktor
85937OŻAROWSKI DariuszInstruktor
95936KOSOBUDZKI TadeuszInstruktor
105935MORZY JanInstruktor
115442POLNY StefanInstruktorMKSW Pat Miejska Górka
125255PIĄTEK ZbigniewInstruktor
135251JAKUBIK DamianInstruktorUKS Lokator Gniezno
144753WYSOCKA BarbaraInstruktor
154497GAWALUCH-MAZUR MariaInstruktorPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie Przemyśl
164489WATUTIN EugeniuszTrener
174488BURZYŃSKI EdwardTrener
184450MEDERSKA KatarzynaInstruktorUKS Pitagoras Pęgów
194379CHRZĄSZCZ PatrycjaInstruktorLZS Senet Janikowo
204100RESZKA DamianInstruktorUKS Lokator Gniezno
214086DALIGA WładysławInstruktorUKS SW Jeziorany
224073FLISIKOWSKA ArletaInstruktorLKS Zuch Rychlik
233804SADOWSKA NataliaInstruktorWKS Admirał Pcbest Szczecin
243765KOSOBUDZKI ŁukaszInstruktorMKS Mazovia Mińsk Mazowiecki
253636SZCZYBYŁO MichałInstruktorMUKS Libero Basznia Dolna
263550MAZUR StanisławInstruktorPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie Przemyśl
273360SUCHECKI JarosławInstruktorUKS Struga Marki
283357BORKOWSKA PaulinaInstruktorUKS Lokator Gniezno
293328SUCHECKI PawełInstruktorUKS Struga Marki
303320SUCHECKA EdytaInstruktorUKS Struga Marki
313204CHRZĄSZCZ RafałInstruktorLZS Senet Janikowo
322805CHYLEWSKA-SROKA AnnaInstruktorGZ LZS Darłowo
332774DĘGA-ZAMRZYCKA SylwiaInstruktorGZ LZS Darłowo
342534ŻUK EwaInstruktorLKS Unia Horyniec-Zdrój
352496POLAŃSKA IrenaInstruktor
362098CHYLEWSKI TadeuszInstruktor
372093WIKA RadosławInstruktorLZS Kociołki Sarbia-Sarbka
382079MAĆKOWIAK TomaszInstruktor
392008ŁYSAKOWSKI LeszekInstruktorUKS Lokator Gniezno
401997WILCZOPOLSKI LeszekInstruktor
411980KUS PiotrInstruktorLZS Kociołki Sarbia-Sarbka
421939MORZY StanisławInstruktor
431752PIENIAK JarosławInstruktor
441641BARTOSZEWICZ WładysławInstruktor
451638FLISIKOWSKI SylwesterInstruktorLKS Zuch Rychlik
461533KULMA GrzegorzInstruktorGKS Diagram Mińsk Mazowiecki
471482OSIŃSKI JuliuszInstruktor
481389MYSZUK ZbigniewInstruktorUKS Roszada Lipno
491296KROK JadwigaInstruktor
501249ZABAWA PiotrInstruktor
511001ARTYMOWICZ JanInstruktorLKS Unia Horyniec-Zdrój
52907ROWIŃSKI HenrykInstruktorLUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki
53704WALISIAK RomanInstruktor
54569KARPIŃSKI EdwardInstruktorUKS Roszada Lipno
55444KOTEK JanInstruktor
56412GRODECKI AndrzejInstruktorUKS Roszada Lipno
57401URBANEK StanisławInstruktorLSWKS Złote Piony Bielawa
58332KACZUGA KazimierzInstruktorOKS Sokół Wrocław
59209MIKULICZ LeonInstruktor
60197MAMET JanInstruktorLUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki

   [1]    

Wyszukiwarka