Rejestr Polskiego Związku Warcabowego

Strona Główna | Historia zmian CR 17 Września 2021 03:07

Turnieje PZWarc

Członkowie PZWarc

   [1]    

L.P.Nr ewid. GóraNazwisko, Imię GóraKlasa trenerska DółKlub Góra
15251JAKUBIK DamianInstruktorUKS Lokator Gniezno
2197MAMET JanInstruktorLUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki
33328SUCHECKI PawełInstruktorUKS Struga Marki
43357BORKOWSKA PaulinaInstruktorUKS Lokator Gniezno
53360SUCHECKI JarosławInstruktorUKS Struga Marki
63550MAZUR StanisławInstruktorPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie Przemyśl
73636SZCZYBYŁO MichałInstruktorMUKS Libero Basznia Dolna
83765KOSOBUDZKI ŁukaszInstruktorMKS Mazovia Mińsk Mazowiecki
93804SADOWSKA NataliaInstruktorWKS Admirał Pcbest Szczecin
104073FLISIKOWSKA ArletaInstruktorSRW Rychlik
114086DALIGA WładysławInstruktorUKS SW Jeziorany
124100RESZKA DamianInstruktorUKS Lokator Gniezno
134379TOMCZAK (CHRZĄSZCZ) PatrycjaInstruktorLZS Senet Janikowo
144450MEDERSKA KatarzynaInstruktorUKS Pitagoras Pęgów
154497GAWALUCH-MAZUR MariaInstruktorPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie Przemyśl
164753WYSOCKA BarbaraInstruktor
173320SUCHECKA EdytaInstruktorUKS Struga Marki
186218MYSZUK NataliaInstruktorUKS Roszada Lipno
196222PAWŁOWSKA MagdaInstruktorUKS Roszada Lipno
207327SKOWRONEK DanielInstruktorGZ LZS Darłowo
217329DĘGA KatarzynaInstruktorGZ LZS Darłowo
225255PIĄTEK ZbigniewInstruktor
235442POLNY StefanInstruktorMKSW Pat Miejska Górka
245936KOSOBUDZKI TadeuszInstruktor
255935MORZY JanInstruktor
265506STAŃCZUK KatarzynaInstruktorLKS Olymp Błonie
275717STACEWICZ JakubInstruktorLKS Olymp Błonie
285937OŻAROWSKI DariuszInstruktor
295938GRZYBEK KatarzynaInstruktor
306321SZYBOWICZ PiotrInstruktorMDK 1 Bydgoszcz
3110492ZIAJA AndrzejInstruktorUKS Komorzanka Komorze
321641BARTOSZEWICZ WładysławInstruktor
33209MIKULICZ LeonInstruktorUKS Lokator Gniezno
34332KACZUGA KazimierzInstruktorUKS Roszada Lipno
35401URBANEK StanisławInstruktorLSWKS Złote Piony Bielawa
36412GRODECKI AndrzejInstruktorUKS Roszada Lipno
37444KOTEK JanInstruktor
38569KARPIŃSKI EdwardInstruktorUKS Roszada Lipno
39704WALISIAK RomanInstruktor
40907ROWIŃSKI HenrykInstruktorLUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki
411001ARTYMOWICZ JanInstruktorLKS Unia Horyniec-Zdrój
421249ZABAWA PiotrInstruktor
431296KROK JadwigaInstruktor
441389MYSZUK ZbigniewInstruktorUKS Roszada Lipno
451482OSIŃSKI JuliuszInstruktor
461533KULMA GrzegorzInstruktorGKS Diagram Mińsk Mazowiecki
471638FLISIKOWSKI SylwesterInstruktorSRW Rychlik
483204CHRZĄSZCZ RafałInstruktorLZS Senet Janikowo
491752PIENIAK JarosławInstruktor
501939MORZY StanisławInstruktorUKS SW Jeziorany
511980KUS PiotrInstruktorLZS Kociołki Sarbia-Sarbka
521997WILCZOPOLSKI LeszekInstruktor
532008ŁYSAKOWSKI LeszekInstruktorUKS Lokator Gniezno
542079MAĆKOWIAK TomaszInstruktor
552087MAŚLONA PrzemysławInstruktorLUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki
562093WIKA RadosławInstruktorLZS Kociołki Sarbia-Sarbka
572098CHYLEWSKI TadeuszInstruktor
582496POLAŃSKA IrenaInstruktor
592534ŻUK (TARNAWSKA) EwaInstruktorLKS Unia Horyniec-Zdrój
602774DĘGA-ZAMRZYCKA SylwiaInstruktorGZ LZS Darłowo
612805CHYLEWSKA-SROKA AnnaInstruktorGZ LZS Darłowo
624489WATUTIN EugeniuszTrener
634488BURZYŃSKI EdwardTrenerWKS Admirał Pcbest Szczecin

   [1]    

Wyszukiwarka