Rejestr Polskiego Związku Warcabowego

Strona Główna | Historia zmian CR 29 Maj 2020 19:26

Turnieje PZWarc

Członkowie PZWarc

   [1]    

L.P.Nr ewid. GóraNazwisko, Imię GóraKlasa trenerska GóraKlub Dół
12079MAĆKOWIAK TomaszInstruktor
24488BURZYŃSKI EdwardTrener
34489WATUTIN EugeniuszTrener
44753WYSOCKA BarbaraInstruktor
55255PIĄTEK ZbigniewInstruktor
62496POLAŃSKA IrenaInstruktor
72098CHYLEWSKI TadeuszInstruktor
85936KOSOBUDZKI TadeuszInstruktor
91997WILCZOPOLSKI LeszekInstruktor
105935MORZY JanInstruktor
111752PIENIAK JarosławInstruktor
121641BARTOSZEWICZ WładysławInstruktor
131482OSIŃSKI JuliuszInstruktor
141296KROK JadwigaInstruktor
151249ZABAWA PiotrInstruktor
165937OŻAROWSKI DariuszInstruktor
17704WALISIAK RomanInstruktor
18444KOTEK JanInstruktor
195938GRZYBEK KatarzynaInstruktor
201533KULMA GrzegorzInstruktorGKS Diagram Mińsk Mazowiecki
212805CHYLEWSKA-SROKA AnnaInstruktorGZ LZS Darłowo
227327SKOWRONEK DanielInstruktorGZ LZS Darłowo
237329DĘGA KatarzynaInstruktorGZ LZS Darłowo
242774DĘGA-ZAMRZYCKA SylwiaInstruktorGZ LZS Darłowo
252534ŻUK EwaInstruktorLKS Unia Horyniec-Zdrój
261001ARTYMOWICZ JanInstruktorLKS Unia Horyniec-Zdrój
271638FLISIKOWSKI SylwesterInstruktorLKS Zuch Rychlik
284073FLISIKOWSKA ArletaInstruktorLKS Zuch Rychlik
29401URBANEK StanisławInstruktorLSWKS Złote Piony Bielawa
30197MAMET JanInstruktorLUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki
31907ROWIŃSKI HenrykInstruktorLUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki
321980KUS PiotrInstruktorLZS Kociołki Sarbia-Sarbka
332093WIKA RadosławInstruktorLZS Kociołki Sarbia-Sarbka
343204CHRZĄSZCZ RafałInstruktorLZS Senet Janikowo
354379CHRZĄSZCZ PatrycjaInstruktorLZS Senet Janikowo
366321SZYBOWICZ PiotrInstruktorMDK 1 Bydgoszcz
373765KOSOBUDZKI ŁukaszInstruktorMKS Mazovia Mińsk Mazowiecki
385442POLNY StefanInstruktorMKSW Pat Miejska Górka
393636SZCZYBYŁO MichałInstruktorMUKS Libero Basznia Dolna
403550MAZUR StanisławInstruktorPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie Przemyśl
414497GAWALUCH-MAZUR MariaInstruktorPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie Przemyśl
4210492ZIAJA AndrzejInstruktorUKS Komorzanka Komorze
435251JAKUBIK DamianInstruktorUKS Lokator Gniezno
44209MIKULICZ LeonInstruktorUKS Lokator Gniezno
454100RESZKA DamianInstruktorUKS Lokator Gniezno
463357BORKOWSKA PaulinaInstruktorUKS Lokator Gniezno
472008ŁYSAKOWSKI LeszekInstruktorUKS Lokator Gniezno
484450MEDERSKA KatarzynaInstruktorUKS Pitagoras Pęgów
496218MYSZUK NataliaInstruktorUKS Roszada Lipno
506222PAWŁOWSKA MagdaInstruktorUKS Roszada Lipno
511389MYSZUK ZbigniewInstruktorUKS Roszada Lipno
52569KARPIŃSKI EdwardInstruktorUKS Roszada Lipno
53412GRODECKI AndrzejInstruktorUKS Roszada Lipno
54332KACZUGA KazimierzInstruktorUKS Roszada Lipno
553360SUCHECKI JarosławInstruktorUKS Struga Marki
563328SUCHECKI PawełInstruktorUKS Struga Marki
573320SUCHECKA EdytaInstruktorUKS Struga Marki
584086DALIGA WładysławInstruktorUKS SW Jeziorany
591939MORZY StanisławInstruktorUKS SW Jeziorany
603804SADOWSKA NataliaInstruktorWKS Admirał Pcbest Szczecin

   [1]    

Wyszukiwarka