Rejestr Polskiego Związku Warcabowego

Strona Główna | Historia zmian CR 15 Października 2021 22:19

Turnieje PZWarc

Członkowie PZWarc

   [1]    

L.P.Nr ewid. GóraNazwisko, Imię GóraKlasa trenerska GóraKlub Góra
14488BURZYŃSKI EdwardTrenerWKS Admirał Pcbest Szczecin
24489WATUTIN EugeniuszTrener
34753WYSOCKA BarbaraInstruktor
43328SUCHECKI PawełInstruktorUKS Struga Marki
53357BORKOWSKA PaulinaInstruktorUKS Lokator Gniezno
63360SUCHECKI JarosławInstruktorUKS Struga Marki
73550MAZUR StanisławInstruktorPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie Przemyśl
83636SZCZYBYŁO MichałInstruktorMUKS Libero Basznia Dolna
93765KOSOBUDZKI ŁukaszInstruktorMKS Mazovia Mińsk Mazowiecki
103804SADOWSKA NataliaInstruktorWKS Admirał Pcbest Szczecin
114073FLISIKOWSKA ArletaInstruktorSRW Rychlik
124086DALIGA WładysławInstruktorUKS SW Jeziorany
134100RESZKA DamianInstruktorUKS Lokator Gniezno
144379TOMCZAK (CHRZĄSZCZ) PatrycjaInstruktorLZS Senet Janikowo
154450MEDERSKA KatarzynaInstruktorUKS Pitagoras Pęgów
164497GAWALUCH-MAZUR MariaInstruktorPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie Przemyśl
173320SUCHECKA EdytaInstruktorUKS Struga Marki
185251JAKUBIK DamianInstruktorUKS Lokator Gniezno
196218MYSZUK NataliaInstruktorUKS Roszada Lipno
206222PAWŁOWSKA MagdaInstruktorUKS Roszada Lipno
217327SKOWRONEK DanielInstruktorGZ LZS Darłowo
227329DĘGA KatarzynaInstruktorGZ LZS Darłowo
235255PIĄTEK ZbigniewInstruktor
245442POLNY StefanInstruktorMKSW Pat Miejska Górka
255936KOSOBUDZKI TadeuszInstruktor
265935MORZY JanInstruktor
275506STAŃCZUK KatarzynaInstruktorLKS Olymp Błonie
285717STACEWICZ JakubInstruktorLKS Olymp Błonie
295937OŻAROWSKI DariuszInstruktor
305938GRZYBEK KatarzynaInstruktor
316321SZYBOWICZ PiotrInstruktorMDK 1 Bydgoszcz
3210492ZIAJA AndrzejInstruktorUKS Komorzanka Komorze
331641BARTOSZEWICZ WładysławInstruktor
34209MIKULICZ LeonInstruktorUKS Lokator Gniezno
35332KACZUGA KazimierzInstruktorUKS Roszada Lipno
36401URBANEK StanisławInstruktorLSWKS Złote Piony Bielawa
37412GRODECKI AndrzejInstruktorUKS Roszada Lipno
38444KOTEK JanInstruktor
39569KARPIŃSKI EdwardInstruktorUKS Roszada Lipno
40704WALISIAK RomanInstruktor
41907ROWIŃSKI HenrykInstruktorLUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki
421001ARTYMOWICZ JanInstruktorLKS Unia Horyniec-Zdrój
431249ZABAWA PiotrInstruktor
441296KROK JadwigaInstruktor
451389MYSZUK ZbigniewInstruktorUKS Roszada Lipno
461482OSIŃSKI JuliuszInstruktor
471533KULMA GrzegorzInstruktorGKS Diagram Mińsk Mazowiecki
481638FLISIKOWSKI SylwesterInstruktorSRW Rychlik
49197MAMET JanInstruktorLUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki
501752PIENIAK JarosławInstruktor
511939MORZY StanisławInstruktorUKS SW Jeziorany
521980KUS PiotrInstruktorLZS Kociołki Sarbia-Sarbka
531997WILCZOPOLSKI LeszekInstruktorUKS SW Jeziorany
542008ŁYSAKOWSKI LeszekInstruktorUKS Lokator Gniezno
552079MAĆKOWIAK TomaszInstruktor
562087MAŚLONA PrzemysławInstruktorLUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki
572093WIKA RadosławInstruktorLZS Kociołki Sarbia-Sarbka
582098CHYLEWSKI TadeuszInstruktor
592496POLAŃSKA IrenaInstruktor
602534ŻUK (TARNAWSKA) EwaInstruktorLKS Unia Horyniec-Zdrój
612774DĘGA-ZAMRZYCKA SylwiaInstruktorGZ LZS Darłowo
622805CHYLEWSKA-SROKA AnnaInstruktorGZ LZS Darłowo
633204CHRZĄSZCZ RafałInstruktorLZS Senet Janikowo

   [1]    

Wyszukiwarka