Rejestr Polskiego Związku Warcabowego

Strona Główna | Historia zmian CR 09 Lutego 2023 10:28

Turnieje PZWarc

Członkowie PZWarc

   [1]    

L.P.Nr ewid. GóraNazwisko, Imię DółKlasa trenerska GóraKlub Góra
11001ARTYMOWICZ JanInstruktorLKS Unia Horyniec-Zdrój
21641BARTOSZEWICZ WładysławInstruktor
33357BORKOWSKA PaulinaInstruktorUKS Lokator Gniezno
44488BURZYŃSKI EdwardTrenerWKS Admirał PC Best Szczecin
53204CHRZĄSZCZ RafałInstruktorLZS Senet Janikowo
62805CHYLEWSKA-SROKA AnnaInstruktorGZ LZS Darłowo
72098CHYLEWSKI TadeuszInstruktor
86653ĆWIEK MariuszInstruktor
94086DALIGA WładysławInstruktorUKS SW Jeziorany
107329DĘGA KatarzynaInstruktorGZ LZS Darłowo
112774DĘGA-ZAMRZYCKA SylwiaInstruktorGZ LZS Darłowo
124073FLISIKOWSKA ArletaInstruktorSRW Rychlik
132499FLISIKOWSKA WiolettaSRW Rychlik
141638FLISIKOWSKI SylwesterInstruktorSRW Rychlik
154497GAWALUCH-MAZUR MariaInstruktorPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie Przemyśl
16412GRODECKI AndrzejInstruktorUKS Roszada Lipno
175938GRZYBEK KatarzynaInstruktor
185251JAKUBIK DamianInstruktorUKS Lokator Gniezno
19332KACZUGA KazimierzInstruktorUKS Roszada Lipno
20569KARPIŃSKI EdwardInstruktorUKS Roszada Lipno
213765KOSOBUDZKI ŁukaszInstruktorMKS Mazovia Mińsk Mazowiecki
225936KOSOBUDZKI TadeuszInstruktor
23444KOTEK JanInstruktor
241296KROK JadwigaInstruktor
251533KULMA GrzegorzInstruktorGKS Diagram Mińsk Mazowiecki
261980KUS PiotrInstruktorLZS Kociołki Sarbia-Sarbka
272008ŁYSAKOWSKI LeszekInstruktorUKS Lokator Gniezno
282079MAĆKOWIAK TomaszInstruktor
29197MAMET JanInstruktorLUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki
302087MAŚLONA PrzemysławInstruktorLUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki
313550MAZUR StanisławInstruktorPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie Przemyśl
324450MEDERSKA KatarzynaInstruktorUKS Pitagoras Pęgów
33209MIKULICZ LeonInstruktorUKS Lokator Gniezno
345935MORZY JanInstruktor
351939MORZY StanisławInstruktorUKS SW Jeziorany
366218MYSZUK NataliaInstruktorUKS Roszada Lipno
371389MYSZUK ZbigniewInstruktorUKS Roszada Lipno
381482OSIŃSKI JuliuszInstruktor
395937OŻAROWSKI DariuszInstruktor
406222PAWŁOWSKA MagdaInstruktorUKS Roszada Lipno
415255PIĄTEK ZbigniewInstruktor
421752PIENIAK JarosławInstruktor
432496POLAŃSKA IrenaInstruktor
445442POLNY StefanInstruktorMKSW Pat Miejska Górka
454100RESZKA DamianInstruktorUKS Lokator Gniezno
46907ROWIŃSKI HenrykInstruktorLUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki
473804SADOWSKA NataliaInstruktorWKS Admirał PC Best Szczecin
487327SKOWRONEK DanielInstruktorGZ LZS Darłowo
495717STACEWICZ JakubInstruktorLKS Olymp Błonie
505506STAŃCZUK KatarzynaInstruktorLKS Olymp Błonie
515424STAŃCZUK MateuszInstruktorLKS Olymp Błonie
523320SUCHECKA EdytaInstruktorUKS Struga Marki
533360SUCHECKI JarosławInstruktorUKS Struga Marki
543328SUCHECKI PawełInstruktorUKS Struga Marki
553636SZCZYBYŁO MichałInstruktorMUKS Libero Basznia Dolna
566321SZYBOWICZ PiotrInstruktorMDK 1 Bydgoszcz
574379TOMCZAK PatrycjaInstruktorLZS Senet Janikowo
58401URBANEK StanisławInstruktorLSWKS Złote Piony Bielawa
59704WALISIAK RomanInstruktor
604489WATUTIN EugeniuszTrener
612093WIKA RadosławInstruktorLZS Kociołki Sarbia-Sarbka
621997WILCZOPOLSKI LeszekInstruktorUKS SW Jeziorany
634753WYSOCKA BarbaraInstruktor
641249ZABAWA PiotrInstruktor
6510492ZIAJA AndrzejInstruktorUKS Komorzanka Komorze
662534ŻUK EwaInstruktorLKS Unia Horyniec-Zdrój

   [1]    

Wyszukiwarka