Rejestr Polskiego Związku Warcabowego

Strona Główna | Historia zmian CR 11 Sierpnia 2022 04:21

Turnieje PZWarc

Członkowie PZWarc

   [1]    

L.P.Nr ewid. GóraNazwisko, Imię GóraKlasa trenerska GóraKlub Góra
110492ZIAJA AndrzejInstruktorUKS Komorzanka Komorze
27329DĘGA KatarzynaInstruktorGZ LZS Darłowo
37327SKOWRONEK DanielInstruktorGZ LZS Darłowo
46653ĆWIEK MariuszInstruktor
56321SZYBOWICZ PiotrInstruktorMDK 1 Bydgoszcz
66222PAWŁOWSKA MagdaInstruktorUKS Roszada Lipno
76218MYSZUK NataliaInstruktorUKS Roszada Lipno
85938GRZYBEK KatarzynaInstruktor
95937OŻAROWSKI DariuszInstruktor
105936KOSOBUDZKI TadeuszInstruktor
115935MORZY JanInstruktor
125717STACEWICZ JakubInstruktorLKS Olymp Błonie
135506STAŃCZUK KatarzynaInstruktorLKS Olymp Błonie
145442POLNY StefanInstruktorMKSW Pat Miejska Górka
155424STAŃCZUK MateuszInstruktorLKS Olymp Błonie
165255PIĄTEK ZbigniewInstruktor
175251JAKUBIK DamianInstruktorUKS Lokator Gniezno
184753WYSOCKA BarbaraInstruktor
194497GAWALUCH-MAZUR MariaInstruktorPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie Przemyśl
204489WATUTIN EugeniuszTrener
214488BURZYŃSKI EdwardTrenerWKS Admirał PC Best Szczecin
224450MEDERSKA KatarzynaInstruktorUKS Pitagoras Pęgów
234379TOMCZAK PatrycjaInstruktorLZS Senet Janikowo
244100RESZKA DamianInstruktorUKS Lokator Gniezno
254086DALIGA WładysławInstruktorUKS SW Jeziorany
264073FLISIKOWSKA ArletaInstruktorSRW Rychlik
273804SADOWSKA NataliaInstruktorWKS Admirał PC Best Szczecin
283765KOSOBUDZKI ŁukaszInstruktorMKS Mazovia Mińsk Mazowiecki
293636SZCZYBYŁO MichałInstruktorMUKS Libero Basznia Dolna
303550MAZUR StanisławInstruktorPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie Przemyśl
313360SUCHECKI JarosławInstruktorUKS Struga Marki
323357BORKOWSKA PaulinaInstruktorUKS Lokator Gniezno
333328SUCHECKI PawełInstruktorUKS Struga Marki
343320SUCHECKA EdytaInstruktorUKS Struga Marki
353204CHRZĄSZCZ RafałInstruktorLZS Senet Janikowo
362805CHYLEWSKA-SROKA AnnaInstruktorGZ LZS Darłowo
372774DĘGA-ZAMRZYCKA SylwiaInstruktorGZ LZS Darłowo
382534ŻUK EwaInstruktorLKS Unia Horyniec-Zdrój
392496POLAŃSKA IrenaInstruktor
402098CHYLEWSKI TadeuszInstruktor
412093WIKA RadosławInstruktorLZS Kociołki Sarbia-Sarbka
422087MAŚLONA PrzemysławInstruktorLUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki
432079MAĆKOWIAK TomaszInstruktor
442008ŁYSAKOWSKI LeszekInstruktorUKS Lokator Gniezno
451997WILCZOPOLSKI LeszekInstruktorUKS SW Jeziorany
461980KUS PiotrInstruktorLZS Kociołki Sarbia-Sarbka
471939MORZY StanisławInstruktorUKS SW Jeziorany
481752PIENIAK JarosławInstruktor
491641BARTOSZEWICZ WładysławInstruktor
501638FLISIKOWSKI SylwesterInstruktorSRW Rychlik
511533KULMA GrzegorzInstruktorGKS Diagram Mińsk Mazowiecki
521482OSIŃSKI JuliuszInstruktor
531389MYSZUK ZbigniewInstruktorUKS Roszada Lipno
541296KROK JadwigaInstruktor
551249ZABAWA PiotrInstruktor
561001ARTYMOWICZ JanInstruktorLKS Unia Horyniec-Zdrój
57907ROWIŃSKI HenrykInstruktorLUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki
58704WALISIAK RomanInstruktor
59569KARPIŃSKI EdwardInstruktorUKS Roszada Lipno
60444KOTEK JanInstruktor
61412GRODECKI AndrzejInstruktorUKS Roszada Lipno
62401URBANEK StanisławInstruktorLSWKS Złote Piony Bielawa
63332KACZUGA KazimierzInstruktorUKS Roszada Lipno
64209MIKULICZ LeonInstruktorUKS Lokator Gniezno
65197MAMET JanInstruktorLUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki

   [1]    

Wyszukiwarka