Rejestr Polskiego Związku Warcabowego

Strona Główna | Historia zmian CR 16 Kwietnia 2024 23:22

Turnieje PZWarc

Członkowie PZWarc

   [1]    

L.P.Nr ewid. GóraNazwisko, Imię GóraKlasa trenerska DółKlub Góra
12499FLISIKOWSKA WiolettaSRW Rychlik
26218MYSZUK NataliaInstruktorUKS Roszada Lipno
33357BORKOWSKA PaulinaInstruktorUKS Lokator Gniezno
43360SUCHECKI JarosławInstruktorUKS Struga Marki
53550MAZUR StanisławInstruktorPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie Przemyśl
63636SZCZYBYŁO MichałInstruktorMUKS Libero Basznia Dolna
73765KOSOBUDZKI ŁukaszInstruktorMKS Mazovia Mińsk Mazowiecki
83804SADOWSKA NataliaInstruktorWKS Admirał PC Best Szczecin
94073KOSOBUDZKA ArletaInstruktorMKS Mazovia Mińsk Mazowiecki
104086DALIGA WładysławInstruktorUKS SW Jeziorany
114100RESZKA DamianInstruktorUKS Lokator Gniezno
124379TOMCZAK PatrycjaInstruktorAW Senet Janikowo
134450MEDERSKA KatarzynaInstruktorUKS Pitagoras Pęgów
144497GAWALUCH-MAZUR MariaInstruktorPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie Przemyśl
154753WYSOCKA BarbaraInstruktor
165251JAKUBIK DamianInstruktorUKS Lokator Gniezno
173328SUCHECKI PawełInstruktorUKS Struga Marki
186222PAWŁOWSKA MagdaInstruktorUKS Roszada Lipno
197327SKOWRONEK DanielInstruktorGZ LZS Darłowo
207329DĘGA KatarzynaInstruktorGZ LZS Darłowo
215255PIĄTEK ZbigniewInstruktor
225424STAŃCZUK MateuszInstruktorLKS Olymp Błonie
235442POLNY StefanInstruktorMKSW Pat Miejska Górka
245936KOSOBUDZKI TadeuszInstruktor
255935MORZY JanInstruktor
265506STAŃCZUK KatarzynaInstruktorLKS Olymp Błonie
275717STACEWICZ JakubInstruktorLKS Olymp Błonie
285937OŻAROWSKI DariuszInstruktor
295938GRZYBEK KatarzynaInstruktor
306321SZYBOWICZ PiotrInstruktorMDK 1 Bydgoszcz
3110492ZIAJA AndrzejInstruktorUKS Komorzanka Komorze
326653ĆWIEK MariuszInstruktor
33907ROWIŃSKI HenrykInstruktorLUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki
341752PIENIAK JarosławInstruktor
351641BARTOSZEWICZ WładysławInstruktor
361638FLISIKOWSKI SylwesterInstruktorSRW Rychlik
371533KULMA GrzegorzInstruktorGKS Diagram Mińsk Mazowiecki
381389MYSZUK ZbigniewInstruktorUKS Roszada Lipno
391296KROK JadwigaInstruktor
401249ZABAWA PiotrInstruktor
411001ARTYMOWICZ JanInstruktorLKS Unia Horyniec-Zdrój
421939MORZY StanisławInstruktorUKS SW Jeziorany
43704WALISIAK RomanInstruktor
44569KARPIŃSKI EdwardInstruktorUKS Roszada Lipno
45444KOTEK JanInstruktor
46412GRODECKI AndrzejInstruktorUKS Roszada Lipno
47401URBANEK StanisławInstruktorLSWKS Złote Piony Bielawa
48332KACZUGA KazimierzInstruktorUKS Roszada Lipno
49209MIKULICZ LeonInstruktorUKS Lokator Gniezno
50197MAMET JanInstruktorLUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki
511980KUS PiotrInstruktorLZS Kociołki Sarbia-Sarbka
521997WILCZOPOLSKI LeszekInstruktorUKS SW Jeziorany
532008ŁYSAKOWSKI LeszekInstruktorUKS Lokator Gniezno
542079MAĆKOWIAK TomaszInstruktor
552087MAŚLONA PrzemysławInstruktorLUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki
562093WIKA RadosławInstruktorLZS Kociołki Sarbia-Sarbka
572098CHYLEWSKI TadeuszInstruktor
582496POLAŃSKA IrenaInstruktor
592534ŻUK EwaInstruktorLKS Unia Horyniec-Zdrój
602774DĘGA-ZAMRZYCKA SylwiaInstruktorGZ LZS Darłowo
612805CHYLEWSKA-SROKA AnnaInstruktorGZ LZS Darłowo
623204CHRZĄSZCZ RafałInstruktorAW Senet Janikowo
633320WACH (SUCHECKA) EdytaInstruktorUKS Struga Marki
644489WATUTIN EugeniuszTrener
654488BURZYŃSKI EdwardTrenerWKS Admirał PC Best Szczecin

   [1]    

Wyszukiwarka