Rejestr Polskiego Związku Warcabowego

Strona Główna | Historia zmian CR 19 Wrzesień 2019 15:32

Turnieje PZWarc

Członkowie PZWarc

   [1]    

L.P.Nr ewid. GóraNazwisko, Imię GóraKlasa trenerska GóraKlub Dół
12079MAĆKOWIAK TomaszInstruktor
24489WATUTIN EugeniuszTrener
34488BURZYŃSKI EdwardTrener
44753WYSOCKA BarbaraInstruktor
55255PIĄTEK ZbigniewInstruktor
65936KOSOBUDZKI TadeuszInstruktor
75935MORZY JanInstruktor
82496POLAŃSKA IrenaInstruktor
92098CHYLEWSKI TadeuszInstruktor
105937OŻAROWSKI DariuszInstruktor
111997WILCZOPOLSKI LeszekInstruktor
121939MORZY StanisławInstruktor
131752PIENIAK JarosławInstruktor
141641BARTOSZEWICZ WładysławInstruktor
151482OSIŃSKI JuliuszInstruktor
165938GRZYBEK KatarzynaInstruktor
171296KROK JadwigaInstruktor
18209MIKULICZ LeonInstruktor
191249ZABAWA PiotrInstruktor
20704WALISIAK RomanInstruktor
21444KOTEK JanInstruktor
221533KULMA GrzegorzInstruktorGKS Diagram Mińsk Mazowiecki
237327SKOWRONEK DanielInstruktorGZ LZS Darłowo
247329DĘGA KatarzynaInstruktorGZ LZS Darłowo
252774DĘGA-ZAMRZYCKA SylwiaInstruktorGZ LZS Darłowo
262805CHYLEWSKA-SROKA AnnaInstruktorGZ LZS Darłowo
271001ARTYMOWICZ JanInstruktorLKS Unia Horyniec-Zdrój
282534ŻUK EwaInstruktorLKS Unia Horyniec-Zdrój
291638FLISIKOWSKI SylwesterInstruktorLKS Zuch Rychlik
304073FLISIKOWSKA ArletaInstruktorLKS Zuch Rychlik
31401URBANEK StanisławInstruktorLSWKS Złote Piony Bielawa
32197MAMET JanInstruktorLUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki
33907ROWIŃSKI HenrykInstruktorLUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki
342093WIKA RadosławInstruktorLZS Kociołki Sarbia-Sarbka
351980KUS PiotrInstruktorLZS Kociołki Sarbia-Sarbka
363204CHRZĄSZCZ RafałInstruktorLZS Senet Janikowo
374379CHRZĄSZCZ PatrycjaInstruktorLZS Senet Janikowo
386321SZYBOWICZ PiotrInstruktorMDK 1 Bydgoszcz
393765KOSOBUDZKI ŁukaszInstruktorMKS Mazovia Mińsk Mazowiecki
405442POLNY StefanInstruktorMKSW Pat Miejska Górka
413636SZCZYBYŁO MichałInstruktorMUKS Libero Basznia Dolna
42332KACZUGA KazimierzInstruktorOKS Sokół Wrocław
433550MAZUR StanisławInstruktorPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie Przemyśl
444497GAWALUCH-MAZUR MariaInstruktorPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie Przemyśl
4510492ZIAJA AndrzejInstruktorUKS Komorzanka Komorze
464100RESZKA DamianInstruktorUKS Lokator Gniezno
475251JAKUBIK DamianInstruktorUKS Lokator Gniezno
483357BORKOWSKA PaulinaInstruktorUKS Lokator Gniezno
492008ŁYSAKOWSKI LeszekInstruktorUKS Lokator Gniezno
504450MEDERSKA KatarzynaInstruktorUKS Pitagoras Pęgów
516218MYSZUK NataliaInstruktorUKS Roszada Lipno
526222PAWŁOWSKA MagdaInstruktorUKS Roszada Lipno
531389MYSZUK ZbigniewInstruktorUKS Roszada Lipno
54569KARPIŃSKI EdwardInstruktorUKS Roszada Lipno
55412GRODECKI AndrzejInstruktorUKS Roszada Lipno
563360SUCHECKI JarosławInstruktorUKS Struga Marki
573328SUCHECKI PawełInstruktorUKS Struga Marki
583320SUCHECKA EdytaInstruktorUKS Struga Marki
594086DALIGA WładysławInstruktorUKS SW Jeziorany
603804SADOWSKA NataliaInstruktorWKS Admirał Pcbest Szczecin

   [1]    

Wyszukiwarka