Rejestr Polskiego Związku Warcabowego

Strona Główna | Historia zmian CR 08 Grudnia 2022 13:31

Turnieje PZWarc

Członkowie PZWarc

   [1]    

L.P.Nr ewid. GóraNazwisko, Imię GóraKlasa trenerska GóraKlub Dół
14489WATUTIN EugeniuszTrener
22496POLAŃSKA IrenaInstruktor
32098CHYLEWSKI TadeuszInstruktor
45935MORZY JanInstruktor
55936KOSOBUDZKI TadeuszInstruktor
62079MAĆKOWIAK TomaszInstruktor
75937OŻAROWSKI DariuszInstruktor
81752PIENIAK JarosławInstruktor
91641BARTOSZEWICZ WładysławInstruktor
105255PIĄTEK ZbigniewInstruktor
111482OSIŃSKI JuliuszInstruktor
125938GRZYBEK KatarzynaInstruktor
131249ZABAWA PiotrInstruktor
141296KROK JadwigaInstruktor
15704WALISIAK RomanInstruktor
166653ĆWIEK MariuszInstruktor
174753WYSOCKA BarbaraInstruktor
18444KOTEK JanInstruktor
191533KULMA GrzegorzInstruktorGKS Diagram Mińsk Mazowiecki
202805CHYLEWSKA-SROKA AnnaInstruktorGZ LZS Darłowo
212774DĘGA-ZAMRZYCKA SylwiaInstruktorGZ LZS Darłowo
227327SKOWRONEK DanielInstruktorGZ LZS Darłowo
237329DĘGA KatarzynaInstruktorGZ LZS Darłowo
245506STAŃCZUK KatarzynaInstruktorLKS Olymp Błonie
255717STACEWICZ JakubInstruktorLKS Olymp Błonie
265424STAŃCZUK MateuszInstruktorLKS Olymp Błonie
272534ŻUK EwaInstruktorLKS Unia Horyniec-Zdrój
281001ARTYMOWICZ JanInstruktorLKS Unia Horyniec-Zdrój
29401URBANEK StanisławInstruktorLSWKS Złote Piony Bielawa
30197MAMET JanInstruktorLUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki
312087MAŚLONA PrzemysławInstruktorLUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki
32907ROWIŃSKI HenrykInstruktorLUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki
332093WIKA RadosławInstruktorLZS Kociołki Sarbia-Sarbka
341980KUS PiotrInstruktorLZS Kociołki Sarbia-Sarbka
353204CHRZĄSZCZ RafałInstruktorLZS Senet Janikowo
364379TOMCZAK PatrycjaInstruktorLZS Senet Janikowo
376321SZYBOWICZ PiotrInstruktorMDK 1 Bydgoszcz
383765KOSOBUDZKI ŁukaszInstruktorMKS Mazovia Mińsk Mazowiecki
395442POLNY StefanInstruktorMKSW Pat Miejska Górka
403636SZCZYBYŁO MichałInstruktorMUKS Libero Basznia Dolna
414497GAWALUCH-MAZUR MariaInstruktorPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie Przemyśl
423550MAZUR StanisławInstruktorPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie Przemyśl
434073FLISIKOWSKA ArletaInstruktorSRW Rychlik
441638FLISIKOWSKI SylwesterInstruktorSRW Rychlik
4510492ZIAJA AndrzejInstruktorUKS Komorzanka Komorze
465251JAKUBIK DamianInstruktorUKS Lokator Gniezno
47209MIKULICZ LeonInstruktorUKS Lokator Gniezno
484100RESZKA DamianInstruktorUKS Lokator Gniezno
492008ŁYSAKOWSKI LeszekInstruktorUKS Lokator Gniezno
503357BORKOWSKA PaulinaInstruktorUKS Lokator Gniezno
514450MEDERSKA KatarzynaInstruktorUKS Pitagoras Pęgów
52332KACZUGA KazimierzInstruktorUKS Roszada Lipno
53412GRODECKI AndrzejInstruktorUKS Roszada Lipno
54569KARPIŃSKI EdwardInstruktorUKS Roszada Lipno
551389MYSZUK ZbigniewInstruktorUKS Roszada Lipno
566222PAWŁOWSKA MagdaInstruktorUKS Roszada Lipno
576218MYSZUK NataliaInstruktorUKS Roszada Lipno
583360SUCHECKI JarosławInstruktorUKS Struga Marki
593328SUCHECKI PawełInstruktorUKS Struga Marki
603320SUCHECKA EdytaInstruktorUKS Struga Marki
611997WILCZOPOLSKI LeszekInstruktorUKS SW Jeziorany
621939MORZY StanisławInstruktorUKS SW Jeziorany
634086DALIGA WładysławInstruktorUKS SW Jeziorany
643804SADOWSKA NataliaInstruktorWKS Admirał PC Best Szczecin
654488BURZYŃSKI EdwardTrenerWKS Admirał PC Best Szczecin

   [1]    

Wyszukiwarka