Rejestr Polskiego Związku Warcabowego

Strona Główna | Historia zmian CR 22 Październik 2018 00:17

Turnieje PZWarc

do rejestracji:

» wszystkie

zarejestrowane:

» warcaby stupolowe

» warcaby klasyczne

Członkowie PZWarc

<<  < 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 [10] 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28  >  >>

L.P.Nr ewid. DółLicencja zaw. GóraNazwisko, Imię GóraTytuł 100 GóraRank. 100 GóraTytuł 64 GóraRank. 64 Góra
18011910SZAFRAŃSKI BogumiłV00
18021911SZPINDER Edward00
18031913WAWRZYKOWSKI AndrzejIV00
18041915WOJTYRA MarcinIV00
18051916ZIELONKA Piotr00
18061917BIAŁEK ArkadiuszV00
18071918BŁASZCZYK JarosławI0IV0
18081919BUJAK HenrykIII00
18091921DEKIELA Artur00
18101922DOMAŃSKI MarekIV00
18111923FALKOWSKI KrzysztofK2243I+2097
18121924GŁADYSZ BogdanIII00
18131925GORCZYCA TomaszIV00
18141926GÓRNY SławomirII20480
18151927GROCHOWSKI RobertII+00
18161928HELER Mariusz00
18171929JANCZY JacekIV00
18181930WOJNIUSZ PawełV00
18191931JAŃSKI Paweł00
18201932JĘDRZEJAK MarcinIV00
18211933KAPICA Sebastian00
18221934KAZUBEK ŁukaszV00
18231935KOŁODZIEJ Arkadiusz00
18241936KUSIK RafałV00
18251937MALARA TomaszIV00
18261938MARKOWSKI StanisławIII00
182719391572/2014MORZY StanisławI++2052K0
18281940MUSIAŁ KonradII00
18291942PISARCZYK ŁukaszIV00
18301943PRACOWITY Paweł00
18311944REPLIŃSKI AndrzejV00
183219450349/2007ROMASZEWSKI RyszardK2139K2055
18331946ROŻEK GrzegorzIV00
18341947ROŻEK ZbigniewIV00
18351948RZESZOWSKI MarcinI20330
18361949SOCZEWICA TomaszIII00
18371950SULIMSKI SławomirIV00
18381951WALCZAK Sławomir00
18391952WOPJNIUSZ PawełV00
18401953ZALEWSKI DariuszIII00
18411954ZIELIŃSKI ArturIV00
18421955ZŁAKOWSKI PawełV00
18431956REBUŚ MariuszV00
18441958BIENIEK MarekI2073III0
18451960BOJARSKI KrzysztofIII00
18461961BUCZKOWSKI WłodzimierzK22660
18471962BURZMIŃSKI BonawenturaIV00
18481963CHRAPA AndrzejK++2251I+2242
18491964CHRAPA PiotrK2201I2169
18501965DURKALEC JarosławII+00
18511966GIL AdamV00
18521967KOPYTO EwelinaIV00
18531968GOŁĘBIEWSKI RadosławII+0I+2121
18541969GRZYB TomaszIV00
18551970JACEWICZ PiotrI19440
18561971JAREMKO Władysław00
18571972KACZMARSKI ArkadiuszIV00
18581973KAPUŚCIK KrzysztofIII00
18591974KAŹMIERCZAK JanIII19980
18601975KOCOT Krzysztof00
18611976KONOPNICKI StefanIV00
18621977KORCH MariuszIV00
18631978KOZUBEK ŁukaszIV00
18641981LISZKA JózefIII00
18651982LUTOMSKI SzymonV00
18661983MARCHLEWICZ MarekI+2133K2136
18671984MATYJASIAK JarosławIV00
18681985MENDYK KrzysztofI21030
18691986OLEWSKI RolandII00
18701987PALUCH Łukasz00
18711988PĘCZEK ŁukaszIV00
18721989PRZYBYSZ MariuszV00
18731990ROSADA KrystianII00
18741991RYŻEWSKI BartłomiejIV00
18751992SAMOCIUK HenrykV00
18761993STEC MichałII+00
18771994SZYMCZYK WojciechV00
18781995TARASIUK PiotrIV00
18791996TOKARCZUK DariuszII+20200
18801997WILCZOPOLSKI LeszekII2098III0
18811998WODZIŃSKI JanII00
18821999ZAWADZKI JacekIII00
18832000BARGIEL SławomirI21690
18842001BUCZKOWSKI EugeniuszII00
18852003KOZA HalinaIV00
18862004JAŻDŻEWSKI JacekII00
18872005JĘDRYSIAK StanisławII+19250
18882006KOLASIŃSKI SylwesterII+20930
188920071747/2015LICKIEWICZ RomanI2212I0
18902009PARCHETA AndrzejII+0I+0
18912010URBANIAK MariuszII00
18922012WĘGLIŃSKI LeszekI20790
18932013ANTOSZCZYSZYN AndrzejV00
18942014BARGIEL JanK22070
18952015BENTKOWSKI JakubIV00
18962016BEREDA SzymonIV00
18972019CHMIELEWSKI MarcinII00
18982021DENGLER JerzyIII00
18992022DZIAMBOR ZdzisławIV00
19002023FIEDOROWICZ GrzegorzIV00
19012024FRANKOWSKI PiotrIII00
19022025GACA AntoniIV00
19032027JENDRYSIAK GrzegorzV00
19042028KAZIMIERCZAK JanIV00
19052029KOMORKIEWICZ KarolI20460
19062030KOŚCIAŃSKI WojciechIII00
19072031KOWAL MaciejI20940
19082032KOZAK PiotrIII00
19092033KRAKOWIAN PiotrV00
19102034KROKOWSKI RobertIII0IV0
19112035KUCHCIŃSKI SławomirI+2100II2054
19122036KUBICA ZofiaIV00
19132037LESZCZYŃSKI TomaszV00
19142038LISIECKI MarekII+20320
19152039LISIECKI TomaszK+2216IV0
19162040LUBOCH DanielII+00
19172041ŁUCZKOWSKI WojciechIII0IV0
19182042ŁYSAKOWSKI KarolI20780
19192043MACZUGA Marcin00
19202044MAĆKOWIAK FilipIV00
19212045MAĆKOWIAK MaciejV00
19222046MATUSZEWSKI WaldemarII19610
19232047MINKINA DamianIV00
19242048MOROZIUK AndrzejIII1876III0
19252049NOWAK TomaszIII1863IV0
19262051PARYNIAK GrzegorzIII00
19272052PĘTLICKI LeszekII0III1936
19282053PŁÓCIENNICZAK TymoteuszI20580
19292055ROMASZEWSKI KamilII00
19302056ROSZAK ZbigniewII+21270
19312058SOCHADZKI JakubIV00
19322059SOLARZ Krzysztof00
19332060STRYSZYK PiotrI21160
19342061STRYSZYK WojciechI20060
19352062SZYK WojciechII00
19362063TOMASZEWSKI DominikI2021III0
19372064TUROSTOWSKI TomaszII19300
19382065TWARDZIAK JanuszK2171I2183
19392066WARDZIAK JacekIII0V0
19402067WARGACKI LeszekII+1982II+0
19412068WIECZOREK MariuszIV00
19422069WIECZOREK SławomirII0IV0
19432070WIKA MarcinI2089IV0
19442071WINNICKI MirosławIV00
19452072WISZNIEWSKI JanV00
19462073WIŚNIEWSKI ŁukaszIV0I1953
19472074WIŚNIEWSKI TomaszIII00
19482075ZAPAŁA RobertII+00
19492076OLSZEWSKI MariuszI+2038II0
19502078KOLASIŃSKI AdamI2156II0
19512079MAĆKOWIAK TomaszII+1984II1820
19522080GÓRNY KrzysztofIII1959I1918
19532081HOŁY MichałIV00
19542082JUSZCZAK JerzyIII00
19552083KAWECKI ErnestI+21950
19562084KOLASIŃSKI KrzysztofI+2073III0
19572085MAĆKOWIAK BartekIV00
19582086MAĆKOWIAK JacekIV00
19592090MROWIŃSKI LechIII0IV0
19602091MUSZYŃSKI KrystianIV00
19612092SOBAŃSKI MateuszIV1774III0
19622094ZABIELSKI MichałIII00
19632096PAWLICKI AdamV00
19642097BIAŁEK MarcinIV00
19652098CHYLEWSKI TadeuszIII19300
19662099CIENIEK KrzysztofIII19000
19672100GADOMSKI MichałIII00
19682101GĘZA TomaszII20370
19692105GRUSZECKI LucjanIV00
19702106HANS MichałV00
19712107IGNACZEWSKI AdamIII00
19722108JABŁOŃSKI PrzemysławIV00
19732109JANKOWSKI EligiuszII19240
19742110JANY IreneuszIII17870
19752111JANY ZbigniewIV00
19762112KOWALCZYK KamilII1968II0
19772113KOWALCZYK MichałIV00
19782114KOWALEWSKI WojciechV00
19792115KRYSZTOFORSKI KrzysztofIV00
19802116KRYSZTOFORSKI MariuszIV00
19812117KULCZYŃSKI TomaszII00
19822118MAŚLONA MariuszII2096II0
19832119MICHALEWSKI PawełIV18960
19842120MIKODA BartłomiejIII20580
19852121MOROZIUK DariuszIII00
19862122MROWIŃSKI PawełIII19190
19872123PASZKIEWICZ PawełIII20200
198821240508/2007PTAK MarekII+19200
19892125ROSADA ArkadiuszIV00
19902126SAAD RolandIV00
19912127SĘK PiotrII1995II2024
19922128SKIBA RobertIII00
19932129SKIBICKI MariuszII19710
19942130SOWIŃSKI ArkadiuszIV18370
19952131STEFANOFF MichałIII1902II+1941
19962132STEFANOFF ZdzisławIII1939II1899
19972133SZULC JanIII1917IV1874
19982134WESOŁOWSKI ŁukaszIII18980
19992135WIŚNIEWSKI KrzysztofII20070
20002137ZAKOBIELSKI DawidIII19030

<<  < 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 [10] 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28  >  >>

Wyszukiwarka