Rejestr Polskiego Związku Warcabowego

Strona Główna | Historia zmian CR 01 Czerwiec 2020 04:12

Turnieje PZWarc

Członkowie PZWarc

   [1]    

L.P.Nr ewid. GóraNazwisko, Imię GóraKlasa trenerska GóraKlub Góra
13804SADOWSKA NataliaInstruktorWKS Admirał Pcbest Szczecin
24086DALIGA WładysławInstruktorUKS SW Jeziorany
31939MORZY StanisławInstruktorUKS SW Jeziorany
43360SUCHECKI JarosławInstruktorUKS Struga Marki
53328SUCHECKI PawełInstruktorUKS Struga Marki
63320SUCHECKA EdytaInstruktorUKS Struga Marki
76218MYSZUK NataliaInstruktorUKS Roszada Lipno
8412GRODECKI AndrzejInstruktorUKS Roszada Lipno
9569KARPIŃSKI EdwardInstruktorUKS Roszada Lipno
10332KACZUGA KazimierzInstruktorUKS Roszada Lipno
111389MYSZUK ZbigniewInstruktorUKS Roszada Lipno
126222PAWŁOWSKA MagdaInstruktorUKS Roszada Lipno
134450MEDERSKA KatarzynaInstruktorUKS Pitagoras Pęgów
145251JAKUBIK DamianInstruktorUKS Lokator Gniezno
154100RESZKA DamianInstruktorUKS Lokator Gniezno
16209MIKULICZ LeonInstruktorUKS Lokator Gniezno
173357BORKOWSKA PaulinaInstruktorUKS Lokator Gniezno
182008ŁYSAKOWSKI LeszekInstruktorUKS Lokator Gniezno
1910492ZIAJA AndrzejInstruktorUKS Komorzanka Komorze
204497GAWALUCH-MAZUR MariaInstruktorPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie Przemyśl
213550MAZUR StanisławInstruktorPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie Przemyśl
223636SZCZYBYŁO MichałInstruktorMUKS Libero Basznia Dolna
235442POLNY StefanInstruktorMKSW Pat Miejska Górka
243765KOSOBUDZKI ŁukaszInstruktorMKS Mazovia Mińsk Mazowiecki
256321SZYBOWICZ PiotrInstruktorMDK 1 Bydgoszcz
264379CHRZĄSZCZ PatrycjaInstruktorLZS Senet Janikowo
273204CHRZĄSZCZ RafałInstruktorLZS Senet Janikowo
281980KUS PiotrInstruktorLZS Kociołki Sarbia-Sarbka
292093WIKA RadosławInstruktorLZS Kociołki Sarbia-Sarbka
30197MAMET JanInstruktorLUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki
31907ROWIŃSKI HenrykInstruktorLUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki
32401URBANEK StanisławInstruktorLSWKS Złote Piony Bielawa
334073FLISIKOWSKA ArletaInstruktorLKS Zuch Rychlik
341638FLISIKOWSKI SylwesterInstruktorLKS Zuch Rychlik
352534ŻUK EwaInstruktorLKS Unia Horyniec-Zdrój
361001ARTYMOWICZ JanInstruktorLKS Unia Horyniec-Zdrój
372805CHYLEWSKA-SROKA AnnaInstruktorGZ LZS Darłowo
387329DĘGA KatarzynaInstruktorGZ LZS Darłowo
397327SKOWRONEK DanielInstruktorGZ LZS Darłowo
402774DĘGA-ZAMRZYCKA SylwiaInstruktorGZ LZS Darłowo
411533KULMA GrzegorzInstruktorGKS Diagram Mińsk Mazowiecki
421997WILCZOPOLSKI LeszekInstruktor
435938GRZYBEK KatarzynaInstruktor
445937OŻAROWSKI DariuszInstruktor
455935MORZY JanInstruktor
461752PIENIAK JarosławInstruktor
475936KOSOBUDZKI TadeuszInstruktor
481641BARTOSZEWICZ WładysławInstruktor
495255PIĄTEK ZbigniewInstruktor
50444KOTEK JanInstruktor
514753WYSOCKA BarbaraInstruktor
522079MAĆKOWIAK TomaszInstruktor
534489WATUTIN EugeniuszTrener
544488BURZYŃSKI EdwardTrener
55704WALISIAK RomanInstruktor
561249ZABAWA PiotrInstruktor
572098CHYLEWSKI TadeuszInstruktor
582496POLAŃSKA IrenaInstruktor
591296KROK JadwigaInstruktor
601482OSIŃSKI JuliuszInstruktor

   [1]    

Wyszukiwarka