Rejestr Polskiego Związku Warcabowego

Strona Główna | Historia zmian CR 08 Grudzień 2019 16:29

Turnieje PZWarc

Członkowie PZWarc

   [1] 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29  >  >>

L.P.Nr ewid. GóraLicencja zaw. GóraNazwisko, Imię GóraTytuł 100 GóraRank. 100 GóraTytuł 64 GóraRank. 64 Góra
144880468/2007BURZYŃSKI EdwardGMI25500
218900249/2007ADAMASZEK MariuszMI2490AM2456
3470BALCEROWICZ TomaszMI24700
44489WATUTIN EugeniuszGMI24600
54486ANTONIENKO IwanMI24000
611CEGIEŁKA JanM+2359K+2309
74487REJC WladimirMF23150
84499SCHALLEY RonaldMF23130
92545SCHALLEY EwaGMIF2311M2285
101445JURKIEWICZ MariuszK2306K2180
111892BARGIEL WiesławK23000
12201GRACZYK JanuszK+2292M2263
132090208/2007MIKULICZ LeonMF22800
142837SIUDA EwaMFF22790
1510KOSMALA AndrzejM2272I2204
161961BUCZKOWSKI WłodzimierzK22660
171963CHRAPA AndrzejK++2251I+2242
184205WACH MateuszI+2246II0
191923FALKOWSKI KrzysztofK2243I+2097
206798BEGEMAN BertII22310
21110ŁOPUSZYŃSKI JózefK+22290
221444JURKIEWICZ WojciechK+2219K+2245
232039LISIECKI TomaszK+2216IV0
242014BARGIEL JanK22070
253160POWAŁA PrzemysławI+2203IV0
261964CHRAPA PiotrK2201I2169
27460KRZYSZTOFIK LeonI2199II2037
282001622/2015SZPIŁYK BronisławI+21950
292083KAWECKI ErnestI+21950
301716MARCHLEWICZ TomaszK2194K+2239
3120071747/2015LICKIEWICZ RomanI2193I0
3240771/2008MINKIEWICZ WitoldK+2179I2091
331683PANEK JacekK2178I+2149
342065TWARDZIAK JanuszK2171I2183
351752PIENIAK JarosławK2170K0
36841KOZŁOWSKI AdamI++2169II+0
372000BARGIEL SławomirI21690
382078KOLASIŃSKI AdamI2156II0
396795TERPSTRA JanII21500
40283KOWALSKI MieczysławI+21490
4151450605/2008SOSNOWSKI AndrzejI+2148III0
4219450349/2007ROMASZEWSKI RyszardK2144K2055
432348ZAJKOWSKI SławomirI21410
44578ANISOW EugeniuszK21370
451983MARCHLEWICZ MarekI+2133K2136
466800VITEK MichalIII21320
472277GAWLIŃSKI DamianI2131II+1917
482056ROSZAK ZbigniewII+21270
4927410250/2007ADAMASZEK AnnaM2127M2075
505089KASPERCZYK SzymonIV21170
512060STRYSZYK PiotrI21160
524727POWĄZKA DanielIV21120
536794GATNAR LumirII21120
5434600063/2007ZAPART BartoszK21110
55706BĄCZEWSKI EdmundII2110I+0
562207HAK GrzegorzI2106I0
57132DRYGACZ AndrzejK+21050
58147JESZKE AndrzejK21050
592729DZIK GrażynaI+2105K+0
604125JĘDRZEJEWSKI StanisławI21040
611985MENDYK KrzysztofI21030
626799PLESNIVY MartinIII21030
632724MARCHLEWICZ EwaK2102M2155
642035KUCHCIŃSKI SławomirI+2100II2054
654108SKÓRECKI ŁukaszI21000
661997WILCZOPOLSKI LeszekII2098III0
671174TRZCINKA StanisławK20970
682118MAŚLONA MariuszII2096II0
692031KOWAL MaciejI20940
702006KOLASIŃSKI SylwesterII+20930
712808GRZESZCZYK AnnaM20930
724751GOŚ TomaszIV20920
73150KOSTEK AndrzejI20910
742148RAK MarcinI20910
754254WOJTUNIK MarcinIII20910
762070WIKA MarcinI2089IV0
772310ŁAZOWSKI ZdzisławI2089K+2255
784914MIELCZAREK MichałIV20890
795071SAUERMANN KrzysztofIII2089IV0
80177RODACKI MieczysławI20880
814490ĆWIKŁA PaulaI2086II0
82410KARCZMARCZYK AndrzejII20830
83487SZPIŁYK JózefII20830
843546BOBECKI RobertIII20830
854611BRZEZIŃSKI Daniel2083II1864
863639CISZKOWSKI MarekI20810
876678NOVELLE NicholasII20810
882012WĘGLIŃSKI LeszekI20790
892283HALAMUS MariuszV20790
904541GOLEC KrystianIII20790
912042ŁYSAKOWSKI KarolI20780
923169DALKOWSKI RobertII20780
936295GAZDA MariuszIII20780
944102SMOLEŃ SławomirIV2077V0
953788KENIG TomaszV2076V0
964716RYBIŃSKI Ariel20740
971958BIENIEK MarekI2073III0
982084KOLASIŃSKI KrzysztofI+2073III0
994544TYMIENIECKI GrzegorzV20720
10036KLUJ WitoldI+2070K2155
10155020777/2009ZIĘTEK MichałIII20700
1022986WIERZBOWICZ AnnaK2069II+2106
1033540SKIBICKI ArturIV20690
1041840HAN-PIECHOWIAK HannaII20670
1056796TOMANOVA Frederikke AnnaIII20660
106463ZABIAŁOWICZ TadeuszI20650
1071594POŚLAD WojciechII2065IV0
1084565KOWAL MartaIV20650
1092357WÓJTOWICZ AndrzejII20630
1104735SZLANGA BeataIV2062IV0
1112231WIERZBOWICZ MarcinI2061I1940
1123106HAMERA PaulinaI++20610
1134252SZYDŁO KrystianIV20610
1144614RYGIELSKI PawełIV20590
115522TUKIENDORF JerzyI2058III0
1162053PŁÓCIENNICZAK TymoteuszI20580
1172120MIKODA BartłomiejIII20580
1182758FALKOWSKA BeataK+2057K2071
1194287KASINIAK AleksanderV20570
1201684BAR DanielIII20560
1214908SIENIARSKI Paweł20550
1228007MOLENDA SylwesterIII20550
1234501JAKUBEK MariuszV2054V0
1244328GRACZYK DawidIV20530
1255020AKRAA KamilIV20530
126408DYĆ JerzyI2051K2065
1272754ŻAKIEWICZ KatarzynaI+20500
1286050SĘK KarolIV2049III0
1291926GÓRNY SławomirII20480
1305046UCHMAN AdamII20480
1315052KOZŁOWSKI Marcin20480
1322029KOMORKIEWICZ KarolI20460
1335025PRZYBYLAK Łukasz2046III0
1346797ILJINSKAJA Sofia SoniaIII20460
13519391572/2014MORZY StanisławI++2045K0
1364451MATCZAK MarcinIV20450
1375051WAJDA Iwona20450
1382759STASZEWSKA AnnaV20440
1395047MASALSKI DamianV20440
1408069ROGALSKI Jacek20440
1412873PTAK KatarzynaK++20420
1421725RUDNICKI LeszekII20410
1434557ŁUKASIK HubertIV20410
1442307LISIECKI PiotrII+20400
1455070Tuta LidiaI2039II0
1462076OLSZEWSKI MariuszI+2038II0
14757990414/2007WYROZĘBSKI DawidIII2038I2008
1482101GĘZA TomaszII20370
1495048KAZIMIERSKI Mateusz20340
1501948RZESZOWSKI MarcinI20330
1512038LISIECKI MarekII+20320
1525044BACZULIS AgataV20320
1535090CZAPIEWSKA JustynaIII20320
1541015MARKOWSKA-WĄSIŃSKA BarbaraK+20300
1551800NAPIÓRKOWSKI NikodemII+2030I+2090
1564251SZYDŁO PawełIII20280
1574324DRÓŻDŻ KrzysztofIV2028IV0
1585037LICHTÓR MagdalenaV20280
1596872Pycha RADOVANV20280
1602180SUCHAŃSKI MariuszI20270
1613316GAWLIŃSKA EmiliaI++2027I1993
1626041CIAPALA EmilV20270
163113ŚLUSARCZYK JerzyI2026I+2048
1644909TARASZKIEWICZ Justyna20250
1655050WAJDA Arkadiusz20250
16662740198/2007PAWLUS JanV20250
1675093SAMIEC Jan20240
16855430833/2009RACZEK StanisławIII20240
16932TARGOSZ TadeuszK20230
1702722PAJĄK (Pieniak) AnetaK2023M1999
1714230MICKIEWICZ KrzysztofII+20230
1726053ŻARCZYŃSKA PaulinaIII20230
1731339GLURA StanisławII2022II1905
1742201ANUSZKIEWICZ OktawianI2022III0
1752063TOMASZEWSKI DominikI2021III0
1761996TOKARCZUK DariuszII+20200
1772123PASZKIEWICZ PawełIII20200
1782994GARDLO JustynaI2019I0
1794084DEPCZYŃSKI PrzemysławIV2019V0
1804718SZYDŁOWSKA AgnieszkaII+2019II0
1813634ZABŁOCKI KonradI20180
1824449STASIOŁEK PiotrII2016III0
1831801NAPIÓRKOWSKI KarolII2015II2030
1843310KOBUS KrystianIII20150
185160NIEZGODA StanisławII20140
1863813OKARMUS ŁukaszIV20130
1874077ROŻEK PawełII20130
188349LIWAK LeszekII20120
1898052SERWA MaciejIV20120
1904406ZDZIEBKO SzymonV20110
19152360531/2007BORGUŃSKI ArturIV20110
1926042NABOŻNY RafałIII20110
1934692KOŚCIELIŃSKI PawełV20100
19440420510/2007LEWANDOWSKI JarosławII20080
19553600627/2008PANKOWSKI KrzysztofIII2008III0
1962135WIŚNIEWSKI KrzysztofII20070
1975055RYGIELSKI Mateusz20070
1982061STRYSZYK WojciechI20060
1993874WOJDYŁ MichałII+20050
2001126RUTKOWSKI WaldemarII+2004II+2074

   [1] 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29  >  >>

Wyszukiwarka