Rejestr Polskiego Związku Warcabowego

Strona Główna | Historia zmian CR 27 Września 2020 00:17

Turnieje PZWarc

Członkowie PZWarc

<<  < 1 2 [3] 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12  >  >>

L.P.Nr ewid. GóraLicencja zaw. GóraNazwisko, Imię GóraKlub GóraTytuł 100 GóraRank. 100 GóraTytuł 64 GóraRank. 64 Góra
401107021931/2017DURMA KarolLZS Kuźnica Żelichowska00
402107011930/2017BURY SebastianLZS Kuźnica ŻelichowskaV00
403107001928/2017MAKSYMIEC KacperLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójV00
404106991927/2017MAKSYMIEC GabrielLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójV00
405106981926/2017KIEŁBASA MartynaLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójV00
406106971924/2016WEWERSOWICZ Eugenia AnnaKSN Omega ŁódźIII18560
407106961923/2016KALETA Marek AndrzejKSN Omega ŁódźIV19240
408106951918/2016BIAŁCZYK KrzesimirMDK 1 Bydgoszcz00
409106941917/2016WYRWICH BłażejUKS Struga Marki00
410106931916/2016GRZESIAK ZofiaUKS Struga MarkiV0V0
411106921915/2016REPELOWICZ SzymonUKS Struga MarkiIV0IV0
412106911913/2016KOWALSKA MartynaUKS Struga MarkiV00
413106901912/2016KOTLIŃSKI IgorUKS Struga MarkiV0V0
414106891911/2016KOLASZT WojciechGKS Diagram Mińsk Mazowiecki00
415106881910/2016BIADUŃ IwonaGKS Diagram Mińsk Mazowiecki00
416106871909/2016ZALEWSKI FabianGKS Diagram Mińsk MazowieckiV00
417106861908/2016JACKIEWICZ MateuszGKS Diagram Mińsk MazowieckiV00
418106851907/2016GOTOWSKI DawidMDK 1 BydgoszczIV0IV0
419106841905/2016KOSZEWSKI NikodemUKS Struga MarkiIV00
420106831904/2016RUSOWICZ ApoloniaMDK 1 Bydgoszcz00
421106821903/2016PIOTROWSKA ZuzannaUKS Struga MarkiV00
422106811902/2016PIOTROWSKI WojciechUKS Struga MarkiV00
423106801901/2016ŚLIWIŃSKA Beata00
424106791900/2016CABAŃSKA ElżbietaKSN Omega Łódź00
425106781899/2016GRZEMPOWSKA AnnaDKKFSiTNiS Sudety KłodzkoII19230
426106771898/2016CHODAKOWSKA JadwigaKSiRNiS Tęcza PoznańV00
427106761897/2016CHODAKOWSKI JanKSiRNiS Tęcza Poznań00
428106751896/2016BĄK JanGKSONiS Jantar Gdańsk00
429106741895/2016BAJK MartinLSWKS Złote Piony Bielawa00
430106731894/2016ZIEMSKA OliwiaMLKS Krajna Sępólno KrajeńskieIII1771V0
431106721892/2016ILASZ JakubLKS Zuch RychlikIV1998IV0
432106711891/2016HANUSZKIEWICZ HalinaEKS Elcross ElblągV19410
433106701890/2016KOŻUCH RyszardV18760
434106691921/2016JASTRZĘBSKA AnnaMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaII2020III0
435106681920/2016JASTRZĘBSKA KatarzynaMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaII+2025III0
436106671887/2016JASTRZĘBSKI KonradUKS Orzeł Wielkie OczyV00
437106661886/2016BIELSKI TadeuszPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślIV18710
438106651885/2016KNAŹ JustynaPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślIII18510
439106641884/2016BRZYSKA Marta BeataSW Stowarzyszenia POMÓŻMY RAZEM Stary DzikówIV00
440106631883/2016GRZEBIENNIK MajaSW Stowarzyszenia POMÓŻMY RAZEM Stary Dzików00
441106621881/2016GORAJ HubertSW Stowarzyszenia POMÓŻMY RAZEM Stary DzikówIII2005V0
442106611880/2016CIURKO AlanSW Stowarzyszenia POMÓŻMY RAZEM Stary DzikówIV00
443106601877/2016CIURKO MiłoszSW Stowarzyszenia POMÓŻMY RAZEM Stary DzikówIV00
444106591876/2016OZIMEK KlaudiaSW Stowarzyszenia POMÓŻMY RAZEM Stary Dzików00
445106581875/2016MAZURKIEWICZ DianaSW Stowarzyszenia POMÓŻMY RAZEM Stary DzikówIV18990
446106571874/2016GORAJ PawełSW Stowarzyszenia POMÓŻMY RAZEM Stary DzikówV00
447106561873/2016MUCIEK KewinSW Stowarzyszenia POMÓŻMY RAZEM Stary Dzików00
448106551870/2016COZAC AdrianSW Stowarzyszenia POMÓŻMY RAZEM Stary Dzików00
449106541869/2016MERCHEL HenrykSNiS Kaszub Wejherowo00
450106531868/2016JÓŹWIK SebastianGZ LZS Darłowo00
451106521867/2016MASTERNAK KsawierGZ LZS Darłowo00
452106511865/2016CIBORSKI MichałSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka CzęstochowaII20530
453106501864/2016PASIŃSKA TatianaGZ LZS DarłowoIII1780V0
454106491863/2016ZGOŁA WiktorGZ LZS DarłowoIV18380
455106481862/2016MRÓWCZYŃSKA HelenaGZ LZS Darłowo18750
456106471861/2016WOŹNIAK MariaGZ LZS Darłowo00
457106461860/2016OKUPNICZAK BartoszUKS Roszada LipnoV00
458106451858/2016POLAŃSKA AnnaDKKFSiTNiS Sudety Kłodzko00
459106441856/2016GŁĄBIAK DamianLZS Senet JanikowoV19560
460106431855/2016GŁĄBIAK JakubLZS Senet Janikowo00
461106421854/2016KUBIAK PatrykLZS Senet JanikowoV18930
462106411852/2016SKRZYPCZAK FranciszekUKS Roszada LipnoV0V0
463106401851/2016PAWLACZEK PaulinaLSWKS Złote Piony BielawaIII19730
464106391850/2016PAWLACZEK HannaLSWKS Złote Piony BielawaV00
465106381849/2016KOSZEWSKA AdriannaUKS Struga MarkiII1899III0
466106371848/2016PIK JózefSNiS Kaszub WejherowoIV18640
467106361845/2016KRAWIEC JanUKS Struga Marki00
468106351844/2016ROGOWSKI KacperUKS Komorzanka KomorzeIV0V0
469106341843/2016JANKOWSKA AmeliaUKS Komorzanka KomorzeIII0III0
470106331842/2016BORKIEWICZ FilipUKS Komorzanka KomorzeV0V0
471106321841/2016HAŁAS MaksymilianUKS Komorzanka KomorzeIII2029IV0
472106311840/2016PRZYBYLSKA AmeliaUKS Komorzanka KomorzeIV2001III0
473106301839/2016ZAWIEJA AntoniUKS Komorzanka KomorzeV0V0
474106291838/2016ZAWORSKA BarbaraUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
475106281837/2016BERETA ZbigniewSNiS Kaszub Wejherowo00
476106271836/2016BIERNACKI KamilLSWKS Złote Piony BielawaIV0V0
477106261846/2016FORMELA PiotrSNiS Kaszub Wejherowo18160
478106251835/2016CHOCISZEWSKA EwaSNiS Syrenka WarszawaIII00
479106241834/2016JAROSZ KrzysztofSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka CzęstochowaIV19240
480106231833/2016GRABARZ MiłoszLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójIV19530
481106221832/2016DOMARADZKI FilipOKS Sokół WrocławIII1917V0
482106211830/2016CHOCISZEWSKA MałgorzataSNiS Syrenka Warszawa19310
483106201828/2016OSTOJEWSKI HenrykKSTNiS Komar Piekary Śląskie00
484106191827/2016WRÓBEL WiesławKSTNiS Komar Piekary ŚląskieV00
485106181826/2016OLEWIŃSKI SławomirKSTNiS Komar Piekary Śląskie00
486106171821/2016KUPIEC KacperMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaV00
487106161817/2016MERDA MartynaUKS Roszada Lipno00
488106151816/2016KRYŚ PatrykUKS Roszada Lipno00
489106141815/2016OSTRORÓG MikołajMUKS Wieża Kórnicka Kórnik0V0
490106131814/2016BIAŁORUCKA LilianaSIN Razem Świecie00
491106121813/2016LEDZIŃSKA AleksandraSIN Razem ŚwiecieV00
492106111812/2016PĘCZEK RoksanaLKS Grom Złota Dama PoczesnaIII19700
493106101811/2016RUMIŃSKI AntoniUKS Roszada LipnoIV0IV0
494106091810/2016URBAN FranciszekUKS Roszada LipnoV1941V0
495106081809/2016PEŁNIKOWSKI HubertUKS Roszada Lipno00
496106071808/2016KLEIN MarcelUKS Roszada Lipno00
497106061805/2016KOSMAŁA MateuszUKS Roszada LipnoV0V0
498106051804/2016HOJNACKA AnnaPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślIII19290
499106041803/2016WADAS MariaPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie Przemyśl00
500106031802/2016WIECZOREK SebastianOKS Sokół WrocławM2277IV0
501106021800/2016JAWORSKA MartynaSIN Razem ŚwiecieIV0IV0
502106011799/2016WIŚNIEWSKA JoannaUKS Roszada LipnoIV0IV0
503106001798/2016WOJCIECHOWSKI PawełKSNiS Hetman Lublin18110
504105991797/2016TOBUCH KacperSGU Orzeł Lubaczów00
505105981796/2016DUTKIEWICZ MikołąjOKS Sokół Wrocław00
506105971795/2016KOZYRA StanisławLSWKS Złote Piony Bielawa00
507105961794/2016ZALEWSKI FilipGKS Diagram Mińsk MazowieckiIV0V0
508105951792/2016PREISS JonaszOKS Sokół Wrocław00
509105941791/2016RADZISZEWSKI JanUKS Lokator GnieznoIII19410
510105931790/2016URYSZEK KamilSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka CzęstochowaIV18760
511105921789/2016WOŹNIAK TomaszUKS Pitagoras Pęgów00
512105911788/2016LOBA AdrianUKS Pitagoras Pęgów00
513105901787/2016CIEJEK BartłomiejUKS Pitagoras Pęgów00
514105891786/2016SZUMLEWICZ MichałUKS Komorzanka KomorzeV0V0
515105881785/2016WALCZAK JuliaUKS Komorzanka KomorzeIV0IV0
516105871784/2016ŁAWNICKA ZofiaUKS Komorzanka KomorzeIV0IV0
517105861783/2016GÓRSKI KrystianUKS Komorzanka KomorzeV0V0
518105851782/2016GAŁĄZKA JanUKS Komorzanka KomorzeV0V0
519105841781/2016MAJEWSKI AleksanderUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
520105831780/2016KĄTNY TymoteuszMUKS Wieża Kórnicka KórnikIII1947IV0
521105821779/2016KĄTNY SamuelMUKS Wieża Kórnicka KórnikIII2021IV0
522105811777/2015SOWA PawełPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślV00
523105791775/2015KALMUK FilipSGU Czarni OleszyceII2047IV0
524105781773/2015KOWALSKA JustynaLZS Kuźnica ŻelichowskaIV00
525105771772/2015KOWALSKI DominikLZS Kuźnica Żelichowska00
526105761771/2015SMÓŁKA PatrykUKS Struga Marki00
527105751774/2015BIAŁKOWSKI KacperLKS Czarna Damka LututówIV00
528105741770/2015SIWIK DanielLKS Czarna Damka LututówV00
529105731769/2015KOPACKI ZbigniewLKS Czarna Damka LututówIV19760
530105721768/2015KOCHANOWSKA LenaUKS Struga Marki0V0
531105711767/2015DUSKOVA PetraOKS Sokół WrocławM+22250
532105701766/2015GARUS SzymonSGU Orzeł Lubaczów00
533105691765/2015KOZACZEK MichałSIN Razem Świecie00
534105681763/2015MAMET DawidLUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki00
535105671762/2015SKOBEL AleksandraLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiIII1943IV0
536105661761/2015ADAMASZEK AdrianLUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki00
537105641759/2015ZARĘBA Marek HenrykKSN Omega Łódź18070
538105631758/2015SZYCHOWSKA Grażyna KrystynaKSN Omega ŁódźIII18440
539105621757/2015ĆWIRZEŃ StanisławNKSTNiS Atut NysaIV00
540105611756/2015REWOLIŃSKI Ryszard CzesławSNiS Kaszub WejherowoIII19520
541105591753/2015WÓJCIK ZdzisławKSTNiS Komar Piekary ŚląskieV18940
542105581751/2015POTRYKUS TadeuszGKSONiS Jantar GdańskV18530
543105571750/2015BOROWSKI PiotrGZ LZS Darłowo00
544105561749/2015NOWOROLNIK WiktorGZ LZS DarłowoII18700
545105551748/2015GŁUSZKO FabianGZ LZS Darłowo00
546105541745/2015JAGODZIŃSKA Weronika TeresaMLKS Krajna Sępólno KrajeńskieIV19511913
547105531744/2015JÓŚK KrystianUKS Struga MarkiIII1936V0
548105521743/2015BAKALARCZYK WłodzimierzKSN Omega ŁódźIV19640
549105511742/2015JÓŚK BartoszUKS Struga MarkiIV1928V0
550105501741/2015CZERWIEC PiotrGZ LZS Darłowo00
551105491740/2015ZABORSKI OliwierGZ LZS Darłowo00
552105481739/2015SOBCZUK JakubGZ LZS Darłowo00
553105471738/2015GREZEL ErykUKS Błyskawica Staniewice00
554105461737/2015ROBAKIEWICZ ZofiaGZ LZS DarłowoV00
555105451736/2015TABACZYK TatianaGZ LZS Darłowo00
556105441735/2015NOWOROLNIK NataliaGZ LZS DarłowoII1854IV0
557105431734/2015WIŚNIEWSKA LucynaGZ LZS Darłowo00
558105421733/2015SZKLARCZYK RoksanaGZ LZS Darłowo00
559105411732/2015RUSA OliwiaGZ LZS Darłowo1698V0
560105401731/2015TOMASZEWSKA ŁucjaGZ LZS Darłowo00
561105391730/2015BIELECKA ZofiaGZ LZS Darłowo00
562105381729/2015PAŃCZAK AleksandraUKS Komorzanka KomorzeIV0IV0
563105371728/2015ŁUKOMSKA AleksandraUKS Komorzanka KomorzeK2122II0
564105361727/2015SKALIŃSKI KacperMDK 1 BydgoszczV00
565105351726/2015MASTERNAK OliwierGZ LZS DarłowoV18010
566105331724/2015SZCZEPANIAK VictoriaOKS Sokół Wrocław00
567105321722/2015ZAWADA DawidGKS Diagram Mińsk Mazowiecki00
568105311720/2015OSICA JakubGKS Diagram Mińsk MazowieckiV0V0
569105301719/2015NOWAK KatarzynaGKS Diagram Mińsk Mazowiecki00
570105291718/2015PIOTROWSKI AntoniUKS Struga MarkiIII1920V0
571105281717/2015GACHEWICZ DanielUKS Struga MarkiV0V0
572105271716/2015MEDER PiotrSGU Orzeł Lubaczów00
573105261715/2015MARGRAF JakubSGU Orzeł LubaczówV00
574105251713/2015NIWCZYK BartłomiejMKSW Pat Miejska Górka00
575105221706/2015GÓRALSKI Michał MaciejUKS Pitagoras Pęgów00
576105211704/2015HOŁDERNY JerzyPKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka BydgoszczII21130
577105201703/2015CHOLEWCZYŃSKI DariuszPKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka BydgoszczIV00
578105191702/2015SERAFIN JaninaPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślV00
579105181701/2015SZELA DorotaPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślI++20370
580105171700/2015BOROWIEC TeresaPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślI++20490
581105161699/2015MOTOWIDEŁKO LesławaPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie Przemyśl00
582105151698/2015PRZYŁOGA SewerynLZS Kuźnica ŻelichowskaV00
583105131696/2015WYSOKIŃSKI MateuszUKS Roszada LipnoI++2119III0
584105121695/2015ZYBER-MOSZAK VivieneUKS Roszada LipnoII1926III0
585105111694/2015KWIATKOWSKA KarolinaMKS Mazovia Mińsk Mazowiecki00
586105101692/2015JANOWICZ AdamUKS Roszada LipnoV0V0
587105091691/2015GRZESIAK MichalinaUKS Roszada LipnoIV0IV0
588105081690/2015MARCZAK CzesławKSN Omega ŁódźIII19250
589105071687/2015KONIECZNY BogdanPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślIII20030
590105061686/2015STAŃCZAK JolantaKSN Omega ŁódźV18030
591105051685/2015ŁUBKOWSKA Matylda LSWKS Złote Piony Bielawa00
592105041684/2015OLEJNICZAK MaciejUKS Roszada LipnoIV0V0
593105031683/2015GORYL MałgorzataUKS Pitagoras Pęgów00
594105021682/2015BAJK AmeliaLSWKS Złote Piony BielawaIII1969III0
595105011681/2015RADZIK ZacharyOKS Sokół Wrocław00
596105001680/2015PIOTROWSKI LeszekUKS Roszada Lipno00
597104991679/2015RYBIŃSKA AmeliaOKS Sokół Wrocław00
598104981678/2015BIGDA JuliaOKS Sokół Wrocław00
599104971677/2015GRUCHOCIAK KacperOKS Sokół Wrocław00
600104961676/2015KRUPIARZ PawełOKS Sokół Wrocław00

<<  < 1 2 [3] 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12  >  >>

Wyszukiwarka