Rejestr Polskiego Związku Warcabowego

Strona Główna | Historia zmian CR 26 Września 2020 23:10

Turnieje PZWarc

Członkowie PZWarc

<<  < 1 [2] 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12  >  >>

L.P.Nr ewid. GóraLicencja zaw. GóraNazwisko, Imię GóraKlub GóraTytuł 100 GóraRank. 100 GóraTytuł 64 GóraRank. 64 Góra
201109062174/2018BORKOWSKI CyprianOKS Sokół Wrocław00
202109052173/2018BORKOWSKA NikolaOKS Sokół Wrocław00
203109042172/2018BISKUPIAK IgaLZS Senet JanikowoV00
204109032171/2018BOGDAN KatarzynaIKS Zryw SłupskIV18420
205109022170/2018RUKS TomaszDKKFSiTNiS Sudety KłodzkoV19220
206109012169/2018WŁODARCZYK GabrielGZ LZS Darłowo00
207109002168/2018SUWAŁA JuliaGZ LZS Darłowo00
208108992167/2018SUWAŁA AmeliaGZ LZS Darłowo00
209108982166/2018RUDZKI KubaGZ LZS Darłowo00
210108972165/2018CZERWIEC MichałGZ LZS Darłowo00
211108962164/2018PIJACZYŃSKA AmeliaGZ LZS Darłowo00
212108952163/2018GOŚCINIAK WeronikaUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
213108942162/2018SZCZYGIEŁ Filip UKS Komorzanka Komorze00
214108932161/2018WASIEŃKO SaraGZ LZS Darłowo00
215108922160/2018MIĘKUS KsaweryGZ LZS Darłowo00
216108912157/2018BIAŁKOWSKI MikołajOKS Sokół Wrocław00
217108902156/2018KISYK JakubMUKS Libero Basznia Dolna00
218108892155/2018MORELOWSKI JanMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiV00
219108882154/2018KANKE KacperUKS Lokator GnieznoIV00
220108872151/2018GORWA JanUKS Roszada LipnoV0V0
221108862146/2018CHALABA ZofiaUKS Struga Marki00
222108852145/2018KRZYCH AnastazjaMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaIV00
223108842144/2018DESOUZA ArkadiuszSGU Czarni OleszyceV00
224108822142/2018TRELA AgataLUKS Zefir Janikowo00
225108812141/2018TRELA KarolinaLUKS Zefir Janikowo00
226108792138/2018SOPIARZ EmilLSWKS Złote Piony BielawaV0V0
227108782136/2018PAKUŁA WiktorUKS Roszada Lipno00
228108772134/2018PULIK WiktoriaMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiIV00
229108762133/2018KRUCZKO-MYŚLIŃSKA HalinaIKS Zryw SłupskIII18960
230108752132/2018BOGDAŃSKI PhilipOKS Sokół Wrocław00
231108742131/2018GRUDZIECKI Mirosław00
232108732129/2018GIMZIŃSKI MichałUKS Roszada LipnoV0V0
233108722128/2018KACZMAREK ZofiaUKS Roszada LipnoV0IV0
234108712127/2018BRAJCZEWSKI KrzysztofUKS Struga MarkiIV00
235108702126/2018PADURSKA AnastazjaUKS Roszada Lipno0V0
236108692125/2018LUCEREK MartynaUKS Roszada Lipno00
237108682124/2018LUCEREK KarolinaUKS Roszada Lipno00
238108672123/2018KOSTRZEWSKI FranciszekIkar Lublin00
239108662122/2018MODER SoniaUKS Roszada Lipno00
240108652116/2018KAPUŚCIŃSKA Natalia00
241108642115/2018NOWACZYK JanUKS Roszada LipnoIV0V0
242108632113/2018ZAWITAJ AleksanderMUKS Wieża Kórnicka KórnikIV1949IV0
243108622112/2018ZAWITAJ TymoteuszMUKS Wieża Kórnicka KórnikIV1955V0
244108612111/2018RÓŻYCKA OliwiaUKS Roszada LipnoIV0III0
245108602110/2018BIELICKI PawełUKS Roszada Lipno0IV0
246108592109/2018GEMBSKI MateuszŚKKFSiTNiS KielceIV20510
247108582108/2018SAIENKO GrygoriiSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka CzęstochowaII21330
248108562104/2018RZEPCZYK MartynaUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
249108552103/2018KACZMAREK TobiaszUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
250108542102/2018KUBISIAK WiktorUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
251108532101/2018KACZMARZ LidiaUKS Komorzanka Komorze0V0
252108522100/2018KASPRZAK KacperUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
253108512099/2018STACHNIK TomaszLUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki00
254108502098/2018KRAUSE AdamLUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki0V1984
255108492097/2018PORADA StanisławLUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki00
256108482096/2018MAŚLONA MateuszLUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki00
257108472095/2018ZIELIŃSKI KrzysztofLUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki00
258108462094/2018PAWLACZEK CezaryOKS Sokół Wrocław00
259108442092/2018PEJKA KacperLUKS Zefir Janikowo00
260108432091/2017PIETRAKIEWICZ GrzegorzKSN Omega ŁódźV19680
261108422090/2017PIETRAKIEWICZ ElzbietaKSN Omega ŁódźIV19920
262108412089/2017CZERNIAK ZuzannaSW Stowarzyszenia POMÓŻMY RAZEM Stary DzikówIII1959IV0
263108402088/2017KAMIŃSKI KacperGKS Diagram Mińsk Mazowiecki00
264108392086/2017GĄGOL JanGKS Diagram Mińsk Mazowiecki00
265108382085/2017GĄGOL ZofiaGKS Diagram Mińsk MazowieckiV00
266108372084/2017SZYMONIAK KsaweryUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
267108362082/2017FILIPIAK NikolaUKS Komorzanka KomorzeIV0IV0
268108352081/2017IDZIASZEK SzymonUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
269108342080/2017ROGUSZEWSKI BartoszUKS Struga MarkiV0V0
270108332079/2017DYJAS MariannaIKS Zryw SłupskIII17720
271108322078/2017KACZMAREK BożenaKSiRNiS Tęcza PoznańV18490
272108312076/2017GRYGLEWICZ JadwigaIKS Zryw SłupskIII18820
273108302075/2017PURGAL PrzemysławSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka Częstochowa00
274108292073/2017HORBACZ MarianGKSONiS Jantar Gdańsk18970
275108282072/2017WOŹNIAK MirosławŚKKFSiTNiS Kielce19480
276108272071/2017INGLOT MarianPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie Przemyśl00
277108262070/2017KMAK AndrzejPogórze TarnówV00
278108252069/2017LOREK WładysławPogórze TarnówIV00
279108242068/2017DZIWISZ HalinaIKS Zryw SłupskIV19000
280108232067/2017KUBÓW KrzysztofOKSTNiS Cross OpoleIV19510
281108222066/2017LECH TomaszOKSTNiS Cross OpoleIV18800
282108212065/2017ROKICKI StanisławSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka CzęstochowaIII18740
283108202064/2017BOBKOV EgorOKS Sokół WrocławMF22550
284108192063/2017GRZEGORCZYK WacławDKKFSiTNiS Sudety KłodzkoIII19760
285108182062/2017SIENKIEWICZ KrystynaKS Jaćwing Suwałki00
286108172061/2017SIKORSKI RadosławKS Jaćwing Suwałki00
287108162060/2017MACHOWSKI ŁukaszSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka Częstochowa00
288108152059/2017KACZOROWSKI HenrykGKSONiS Jantar Gdańsk00
289108142058/2017KACZOROWSKA RenataGKSONiS Jantar Gdańsk00
290108132056/2017STANKIEWICZ HalinaKS Jaćwing Suwałki00
291108122055/2017KUPCZAK Jan00
292108112054/2017JAKUBIEC Tadeusz17390
293108102053/2017WRÓBLAK BogusławaEKS Elcross Elbląg00
294108092052/2017FONROBERT JerzySNiS Syrenka WarszawaV19030
295108082051/2017ZIĘTARA AleksanderSNiS Syrenka WarszawaV18480
296108072050/2017BAJOR DominikOKS Sokół Wrocław00
297108062049/2017OWCZAREK WojciechOKS Sokół Wrocław00
298108052048/2017ŁAKOMIAK MaciejOKS Sokół WrocławIV19310
299108042047/2017OKRASZEWSKA UrszulaEKS Elcross ElblągIII18270
300108032046/2017KOZŁOWSKA KrystynaSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka Częstochowa00
301108022045/2017BAJOR DariuszSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka Częstochowa18440
302108012044/2017GÓRA Krzysztof00
303108002043/2017MARACH FranciszekUKS Roszada LipnoIII2029V0
304107992042/2017PARCZEWSKA IrenaIKS Victoria Białystok00
305107982041/2017GÓRA Krzysztof00
306107972040/2017KLIMEK ZuzannaUKS Struga MarkiIV0IV0
307107962039/2017WIERTELAK-FILAS AlicjaSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka CzęstochowaIII00
308107952038/2017MŁODOWIEC SebastianMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaIV19480
309107942037/2017LUDWIK NorbertMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaIV19840
310107932035/2017ŚLIWA ŁukaszSW Stowarzyszenia POMÓŻMY RAZEM Stary DzikówV00
311107922034/2017KRAUZE KingaGZ LZS DarłowoV0V0
312107912033/2017WYDERSKI JózefŚKKFSiTNiS Kielce19320
313107902032/2017ŁOSOWSKI NatanielGZ LZS Darłowo18980
314107892031/2017WÓJCIK JakubGZ LZS Darłowo1875V0
315107882030/2017WÓJCIK MichałGZ LZS Darłowo00
316107872029/2017BUSS MiłoszGZ LZS Darłowo00
317107862028/2017DUBIELCZYK TomaszGZ LZS Darłowo19540
318107852027/2017BYKOWSKI PiotrGZ LZS Darłowo00
319107842026/2017PASIŃSKI SebastianGZ LZS Darłowo00
320107832025/2017RYKACZEWSKI JakubGZ LZS DarłowoV0V0
321107822024/2017GÓRCZYŃSKA KarolinaGZ LZS DarłowoIV0IV0
322107812023/2017STOSIK AntoninaGZ LZS DarłowoIV2010IV0
323107802022/2017STEFANÓW ZuzannaSGU Czarni OleszyceIV0V0
324107792021/2017STRZELECKA PatrycjaLKS Zuch Rychlik00
325107782020/2017SICIŃSKA IgaLKS Zuch Rychlik00
326107772018/2017HALASZ Zbigniew Michał 00
327107762017/2017PACHLA FilipLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójV00
328107752016/2017MATYSIAK BartłomiejUKS Roszada LipnoV0V0
329107742014/2017BARTMAN JuliaSGU Czarni OleszyceIV00
330107732013/2017PADZIK ŁukaszMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiIV0V0
331107722012/2017PADZIK MateuszMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiIV2016V0
332107712011/2017GALICA OscarOKS Sokół Wrocław00
333107702010/2017PAPIERNICKI JakubLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójIII1944IV0
334107692008/2017SZCZEŚNIAK JulianUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
335107682007/2017KAŁUŻNA StanisławaIkar LublinV17420
336107672006/2017BŁACHOWIAK NatanUKS Roszada LipnoV0V0
337107662005/2017DOLIŃSKI DariuszSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka Częstochowa00
338107652004/2017SIEJCA TadeuszSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka CzęstochowaV00
339107642003/2017PIETRZYKOWSKI TadeuszKSNiS Hetman LublinV00
340107632002/2017STUDENNA BerenikaUKS Pitagoras Pęgów00
341107622001/2017PILIPCZUK MirosławKSiRNiS Tęcza PoznańV18910
342107612000/2017BAJK EmanuelLSWKS Złote Piony BielawaV0V0
343107601999/2017DOBROWOLSKA AntoninaMLKS Krajna Sępólno KrajeńskieIII1875V0
344107591998/2017KAMPA KamilLSWKS Złote Piony Bielawa00
345107581997/2017WAWRZYNIAK SebastianUKS Pitagoras Pęgów00
346107571994/2017MARCINKOWSKI MarcinEKS Elcross ElblągV16930
347107561993/2017ŁECHTAŃSKA MariaEKS Elcross Elbląg00
348107551992/2017BRANDT StanisławEKS Elcross Elbląg19070
349107541990/2017ŻABIŃSKA BogumiłaEKS Elcross Elbląg00
350107531988/2017CZAPSKI JarosławIKSKFiTNiS Morena Iława00
351107521987/2017PAWEŁCZAK RenataIKSKFiTNiS Morena Iława00
352107511986/2017PASZEK MaciejUKS Pitagoras Pęgów00
353107501985/2017KRYNICKI HenrykPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie Przemyśl00
354107491984/2017BOROWSKI PiotrUKS Pitagoras Pęgów00
355107481983/2017BOROWSKA AnnaUKS Pitagoras Pęgów00
356107471982/2017JESIONKA FabianUKS Roszada Lipno00
357107461981/2017DĄBROWSKI JakubUKS Pitagoras Pęgów00
358107451980/2017JAKOBSZE AlicjaUKS Roszada Lipno00
359107441979/2017MOGILSKA SusanaOKS Sokół WrocławIV00
360107431978/2017REIF MilenaOKS Sokół WrocławIII1969IV0
361107421977/2017REIF AlicjaOKS Sokół Wrocław00
362107411976/2017KAHALIK TomaszUKS Pitagoras Pęgów00
363107401975/2017STACHOWIAK KacperUKS Roszada Lipno0V0
364107391974/2017STACHOWIAK JakubUKS Roszada LipnoV0V0
365107381973/2017SARBINOWSKI NikodemUKS Komorzanka Komorze0V0
366107371971/2017RUMIŃSKA GabrielaUKS Roszada LipnoIII0III0
367107361969/2017WIDEŁ AntoninaUKS Roszada LipnoIV0IV0
368107351968/2017WIDEŁ ZofiaUKS Roszada LipnoII+1957III0
369107341967/2017OLEJNICZAK PolaUKS Roszada Lipno0IV0
370107331966/2017HALESIAK MichałSW Stowarzyszenia POMÓŻMY RAZEM Stary DzikówV00
371107321965/2017LENIART PatrykSW Stowarzyszenia POMÓŻMY RAZEM Stary DzikówV00
372107311963/2017CHABRASZEWSKI DawidOKS Sokół Wrocław00
373107301962/2017KROCZAK JakubOKS Sokół Wrocław00
374107291961/2017SKIBA HubertOKS Sokół Wrocław00
375107281960/2017MYSZKOWSKI GracjanOKS Sokół Wrocław00
376107271959/2017GAŁYSA KingaOKS Sokół Wrocław00
377107261958/2017PULIK MichałMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiV00
378107251956/2017WEYGAND KrystynaKSNiS Cross JastrzębieV18110
379107241955/2017MAŚLONA FilipLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiV00
380107231954/2017KONIECZNY PatrykLUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki00
381107221953/2017KONIECZNY BartoszLUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki00
382107211952/2017KRAUSE FilipLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiIV1951V0
383107201951/2017KOWALSKI MateuszV00
384107191950/2017FASZCZOWY MiłoszLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójV00
385107181949/2017FASZCZOWA MiraLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójIV00
386107171946/2017TOMCZAK PatrycjaUKS Komorzanka KomorzeI2003II0
387107161945/2017ZIELIŃSKA KarolinaUKS Komorzanka KomorzeIV0III0
388107151944/2017IDZIASZEK PawełUKS Komorzanka KomorzeV0V0
389107141943/2017JANKOWSKI AllanUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
390107131942/2017KOŚCIAŃSKI AntoniUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
391107121941/2017KOŚCIAŃSKA KlaudiaUKS Komorzanka KomorzeIV0IV0
392107111940/2017ŚWIĄTEK DominikaUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
393107101939/2017MIELCARZEWICZ BartoszUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
394107091938/2017KOBYLSKA KarinaUKS Komorzanka KomorzeV0IV0
395107081937/2017KOBYLSKA WiktoriaUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
396107071936/2017ROGOWSKI OskarUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
397107061935/2017ZAJĄCZKOWSKA MariaUKS Struga MarkiV00
398107051934/2017ZAJĄCZKOWSKA AleksandraUKS Struga Marki00
399107041933/2017FILAK KonradLZS Kuźnica Żelichowska00
400107031932/2017ROPIŃSKI KacperLZS Kuźnica Żelichowska00

<<  < 1 [2] 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12  >  >>

Wyszukiwarka