Rejestr Polskiego Związku Warcabowego

Strona Główna | Historia zmian CR 16 Czerwiec 2019 13:46

Turnieje PZWarc

Członkowie PZWarc

   [1]    

L.P.Nr ewid. GóraNazwisko, Imię GóraKlasa trenerska GóraKlub Góra
12534ŻUK EwaInstruktorLKS Unia Horyniec-Zdrój
210492ZIAJA AndrzejInstruktorUKS Komorzanka Komorze
31249ZABAWA PiotrInstruktor
44753WYSOCKA BarbaraInstruktor
51997WILCZOPOLSKI LeszekInstruktor
62093WIKA RadosławInstruktorLZS Kociołki Sarbia-Sarbka
74489WATUTIN EugeniuszTrener
8704WALISIAK RomanInstruktor
9401URBANEK StanisławInstruktorLSWKS Złote Piony Bielawa
106321SZYBOWICZ PiotrInstruktorMDK 1 Bydgoszcz
113636SZCZYBYŁO MichałInstruktorMUKS Libero Basznia Dolna
123328SUCHECKI PawełInstruktorUKS Struga Marki
133360SUCHECKI JarosławInstruktorUKS Struga Marki
143320SUCHECKA EdytaInstruktorUKS Struga Marki
157327SKOWRONEK DanielInstruktorGZ LZS Darłowo
163804SADOWSKA NataliaInstruktorWKS Admirał Pcbest Szczecin
17907ROWIŃSKI HenrykInstruktorLUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki
184100RESZKA DamianInstruktorUKS Lokator Gniezno
195442POLNY StefanInstruktorMKSW Pat Miejska Górka
202496POLAŃSKA IrenaInstruktor
211752PIENIAK JarosławInstruktor
225255PIĄTEK ZbigniewInstruktor
236222PAWŁOWSKA MagdaInstruktorUKS Roszada Lipno
245937OŻAROWSKI DariuszInstruktor
251482OSIŃSKI JuliuszInstruktor
261389MYSZUK ZbigniewInstruktorUKS Roszada Lipno
276218MYSZUK NataliaInstruktorUKS Roszada Lipno
281939MORZY StanisławInstruktor
295935MORZY JanInstruktor
30209MIKULICZ LeonInstruktor
314450MEDERSKA KatarzynaInstruktorUKS Pitagoras Pęgów
323550MAZUR StanisławInstruktorPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie Przemyśl
33197MAMET JanInstruktorLUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki
342079MAĆKOWIAK TomaszInstruktor
352008ŁYSAKOWSKI LeszekInstruktorUKS Lokator Gniezno
361980KUS PiotrInstruktorLZS Kociołki Sarbia-Sarbka
371533KULMA GrzegorzInstruktorGKS Diagram Mińsk Mazowiecki
381296KROK JadwigaInstruktor
39444KOTEK JanInstruktor
405936KOSOBUDZKI TadeuszInstruktor
413765KOSOBUDZKI ŁukaszInstruktorMKS Mazovia Mińsk Mazowiecki
42569KARPIŃSKI EdwardInstruktorUKS Roszada Lipno
43332KACZUGA KazimierzInstruktorOKS Sokół Wrocław
445251JAKUBIK DamianInstruktorUKS Lokator Gniezno
455938GRZYBEK KatarzynaInstruktor
46412GRODECKI AndrzejInstruktorUKS Roszada Lipno
474497GAWALUCH-MAZUR MariaInstruktorPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie Przemyśl
481638FLISIKOWSKI SylwesterInstruktorLKS Zuch Rychlik
494073FLISIKOWSKA ArletaInstruktorLKS Zuch Rychlik
502774DĘGA-ZAMRZYCKA SylwiaInstruktorGZ LZS Darłowo
517329DĘGA KatarzynaInstruktorGZ LZS Darłowo
524086DALIGA WładysławInstruktorUKS SW Jeziorany
532098CHYLEWSKI TadeuszInstruktor
542805CHYLEWSKA-SROKA AnnaInstruktorGZ LZS Darłowo
553204CHRZĄSZCZ RafałInstruktorLZS Senet Janikowo
564379CHRZĄSZCZ PatrycjaInstruktorLZS Senet Janikowo
574488BURZYŃSKI EdwardTrener
583357BORKOWSKA PaulinaInstruktorUKS Lokator Gniezno
591641BARTOSZEWICZ WładysławInstruktor
601001ARTYMOWICZ JanInstruktorLKS Unia Horyniec-Zdrój

   [1]    

Wyszukiwarka